CAMPEONATO SUDESTE-BRASILEIRO DE JIU-JITSU 2009 – RESULTADO

Resultado geral:

Adulto:
1- Alliance
2- Ryan Gracie
3- 
Barbosa JJ

Feminino:
1- CheckMat BJJ
2- Alliance
3- 
Guigo JJ

Juvenil:
1- Alliance
2- CheckMat BJJ
3- 
Maromba JJ

Master & Senior:
1- Alliance
2- Ac. Colisão
3- 
Gracie Humaita

Branca Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro Fernando Silva Ryan Gracie
Segundo Saulo Barbosa Alliance
Terceiro Bruno Pinheiro Carra Check Mat Bjj
Pluma
Primeiro * Higor Paterra Nucleo
Pena
Primeiro Pedro Araujo Ryan Gracie
Segundo Willy Serra Azevedo Gracie Barra Araraquara
Terceiro Thulio Jose Nucleo
Leve
Primeiro Rodolfo Trevizani Nucleo
Segundo Aurelio Alves Placido Bon Sai
Terceiro Jose Madeira Nucleo
Terceiro Ralph Pelisson Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro Vagner Augusto Nucleo
Segundo Felipe Loureiro Cia Paulista
Terceiro Anderson Fortes Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Victor Willian Alliance
Segundo Yuri Gregorio Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Diego Cesar Alliance
Terceiro Guilherme mussi Check Mat Bjj
Pesado
Primeiro * Walmyr Moura Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro Yuri Padilha De La Riva
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Marcus Paulo Francisco Gracie Barra BSB
Branca Adulto Feminino
Meio Pesado
Primeiro * Reanata Ryan Gracie
Azul Juvenil Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro * Diogo Domingos Alliance
Pena
Primeiro Lucas Placido Santos Alliance
Segundo Wesley Ferreira A.O.A.
Leve
Primeiro Ricardo Vieira Veiga Maromba JJ
Segundo Yuri Felipe Fonseca Barbosa Alliance
Terceiro Jose de Lima Nucleo
Médio
Primeiro Bruno Reale Brasa
Segundo Peterson Vieira Salme Gracie Barra
Terceiro Nicholas Rosemburg A.O.A.
Terceiro Rodrigo D’agosto Soul Fighters
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Murilo Lima Tavares Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Renan Seixas Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Erivelton Pereira Sales Check Mat Bjj
Pesado
Primeiro Matheus Fayed Crolin Gracie
Segundo Nixon Benotti Ac. Colisao
Terceiro daniel Machado Cia Paulista
Super Pesado
Primeiro Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance
Segundo Pedro Pimenta Ryan Gracie
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Marcelo Rocha Filho Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Paulo Benotti Ac. Colisao
Azul Adulto Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro Fernando Ricardo Braga Nova União
Segundo Hanns Denner Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Joao Ferrari Bon Sai
Terceiro Robson de abreu Barbosa JJ
Pena
Primeiro Mateus Luckmann Alliance
Segundo Frederico Augusto Alves Gracie Barra BSB
Terceiro Felipe Augusto Losito Gracie Barra Araraquara
Terceiro ArturLippel Antunes Maromba JJ
Leve
Primeiro Victor de Matos Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Felipe Linhares Ac. Colisao
Terceiro Rodrigo Norimbeni Bon Sai
Terceiro Andre Ferreira Ac. Colisao
Médio
Primeiro Marcelo Rocha de Melo Brasa
Segundo Jackson Ratigueri Bon Sai
Terceiro Helio Sanseverino Leite Nucleo
Terceiro Charles Fowler Competition
Pesado
Primeiro Joao Paulo da Silva Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro Guilherme Frazao Ac. Colisao
Segundo Paulo Scuionato Milke Gracie Barra Campinas
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Otavio de Souza Guigo JJ
Segundo Ricardo Zavarise Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Rodrigo Lutke Alliance
Azul Adulto Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro * Fernanda Nascimento Alliance
Pena
Primeiro Priscila Hamada Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Larissa Stocker Guigo JJ
Leve
Primeiro Luciana Vernini Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Jessica Coutinho Ryan Gracie
Médio
Primeiro * Danielle Alcantara Alliance
Meio Pesado
Primeiro * Priscila Liberato Alliance
Absoluto
Primeiro Larissa Stocker Guigo JJ
Segundo Priscila Hamada Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Jessica Coutinho Ryan Gracie
Azul Master Masculino
Pena
Primeiro Paulo Cesar da Silva Alliance
Segundo Edmilson Carvalho Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Jose Claudio Barbosa Jr Liberi/Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro Rinaldo Antonio Ac. Colisao
Segundo Eduardo Kliuskas Alliance
Terceiro Dagoberto Persico jr Barbosa JJ
Terceiro Marcelo Rocha Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Rhullian Tadeu Alliance
Segundo Celso Sol Ramos Guigo JJ
Terceiro Carlos Cesar Fontolan Competition
Pesado
Primeiro Jose Antonio de Paula Alliance
Segundo James Garcia A.O.A.
Terceiro Marco Antonio Jr Godoi JJ Club
Super Pesado
Primeiro Joao Ferreira Ac. Colisao
Segundo Pedro Alexandre Campos Alliance
Terceiro Iuri Villas Boas Guigo JJ
Terceiro Carlos Eduardo Sukuyama Godoi JJ Club
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Claudio Moreno Ryan Gracie
Segundo Fernando Melo Infight
Absoluto
Primeiro Iuri Villas Boas Guigo JJ
Segundo Jose Antonio de Paula Alliance
Terceiro Celso sol Ramos Alliance
Terceiro Pedro Alexandre Campos Alliance
Azul Senior 1 Masculino
Pesado
Primeiro Fabiano de Arruda A.O.A.
Segundo Gerson Soares Cia Paulista
Absoluto
Primeiro Ricardo Zavarise Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Yuri Gregorio Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Guilherme frasao Solis Ac. Colisao
Terceiro Arthur Antunes Maromba JJ
Roxa Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro * Franciedson Fernandes Alliance
Pluma
Primeiro Jose Ribamar Alliance
Segundo Thomas Lisboa Alliance
Pena
Primeiro Ronaldo Candido de Oliveira Ac. Careca BJJ
Segundo Rafael Domingos Brasa
Terceiro Rafael Mansur Rillion Gracie
Leve
Primeiro Frederico Pinto Cesar de A.O.A.
Segundo Pedro Fernandes Farias Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Ricardo Murat Alliance
Terceiro Alfonso Neto Ryan Gracie
Médio
Primeiro Adilson Cherri Cia Paulista
Segundo Diogo Almeida Gracie Barra
Terceiro Bruno de Souz Vieira Macaco Gold Team
Terceiro Cleber Souza Alliance
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Lucas Uchoa Alliance
Segundo Ricardo Mesquita Alliance
Terceiro Antonio Carlos Figueredo Guigo JJ
Terceiro Renan Veiga Perrego Macaco Gold Team
Pesado
Primeiro Regis Francisco Alliance
Segundo Thiago Salim Cia Paulista
Terceiro Andre Gomes Reis Alliance
Terceiro Bruno Ferreira Brasa
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Douglas Cotrim Alliance
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Jose dos Santos junior Alliance
Segundo Fabio Tadeu Tavares Guigo JJ
Terceiro Marco Antonio Dionizio Maromba JJ
Terceiro Rafael Amorim Drysdale JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Rafael Domingos Brasa
Segundo Ricardo Mesquita Alliance
Terceiro Fabio Tadeu Tavares Guigo JJ
Terceiro Lucas Uchoa Alliance
Roxa Adulto Feminino
Pena
Primeiro * Tatiana Cristina Meyer Lotus Club
Leve
Primeiro Raphaella Rodrigues Nova União
Segundo Esther Sanches Alliance
Terceiro Beatriz Zakka Nova União
Médio
Primeiro * Luiza Monteiro da Costa Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Priscila Prandini Check Mat Bjj
Meio Pesado
Primeiro * Carolina Prada Guigo JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Luiza Monteiro da Costa Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Carolina Prada Guigo JJ
Terceiro Raphaella Rodrigues Nova União
Terceiro Priscila Prandini Check Mat Bjj
Roxa Master Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro Renato Andrade A.O.A.
Segundo Claudio Junior Ac. Colisao
Pena
Primeiro Mario Luiz EOFC Integração
Segundo Raimundo Cesario de Almeida Alliance
Terceiro Carlos Munior Goncalves Alliance
Leve
Primeiro Ricardo Correa A.O.A.
Segundo Fernando do Amaral abc jiu jitsu
Médio
Primeiro Claudio Carvalho Rocian Gracie
Segundo Edevonir Leopoldino Ac. Colisao
Terceiro Luciano Mascarenhas Alliance
Terceiro Agnaldo Soares Franco Penteado
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Ivanildo Pereira Gracie Humaita
Segundo Arthur Vargas Bisneto Guigo JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Fabricio Guimaraes Gracie Humaita
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro * Amauri Fonseca da Silva Cia Paulista
Absoluto
Primeiro Amauri Fonseca Cia Paulista
Segundo Ivanildo Pereira Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Arthur Vargas Bisneto Guigo JJ
Terceiro Edevanir Leopoldino Ac. Colisao
Roxa Senior 1 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro * Paulo Nishihara Alliance
Pena
Primeiro * Pedro Diniz Infight
Médio
Primeiro * Paulo Cesar Pires Godoi JJ Club
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Gil Henrique Pinheiro Gracie Humaita
Segundo Raimundo Nonato de Abreu A.O.A.
Pesado
Primeiro * Thiago Kong Chul Kang Competition
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Linario Jose Leal Jr Yamasaki Academy
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro * Ricardo de Paula Souza Maromba JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Ricardo Paula Souza Maromba JJ
Segundo Linario Jose Leal Yamasaki Academy
Terceiro Pedro Diniz Infight
Terceiro Leandro Warley Lodetti Barbosa JJ
Marrom Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro * Levy Oliveira Check Mat Bjj
Pluma
Primeiro Jose Tiago da Silva Barbosa JJ
Segundo Francielo Fernandes Alliance
Pena
Primeiro Daniel Nogueira Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Michel Augusto Langhi Alliance
Terceiro Daniel Catuzzi Maromba JJ
Terceiro Redson Juliano Check Mat Bjj
Leve
Primeiro Leandro Nascimento Barbosa JJ
Segundo Caio Almeida Alliance
Terceiro Alexandre de Chiara Soul Fighters
Terceiro Gabriel Rollo Check Mat Bjj
Médio
Primeiro Diego Vivaldo Anjos Guigo JJ
Segundo Alessandro Ferreira Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Angelo Borges Alliance
Terceiro Joao Paulo Bitencourt Alliance
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Diogo Almeida Alliance
Segundo Gustavo Junqueira Alliance
Terceiro Romeu Neto Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Vicente Gomes Alliance
Pesado
Primeiro Paulo Jose Pinto Alliance
Segundo Cristiano Freitas Braga ac. Castro jj
Terceiro Rodrigo Siqueira Alliance
Terceiro Rodrigo Ribeiro Godoi JJ Club
Super Pesado
Primeiro Marcelo Cruz Ryan Gracie
Segundo Eduardo Alves Portilho Brazilian Top Team
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Josue Gomes Braganca Alliance
Segundo Wilson Carlos Ac. Colisao
Terceiro Rodrigo Cardoso de Oliveira Macaco Gold Team
Absoluto
Primeiro Diogo Almeida Alliance
Segundo Leandro Nascimento Barbosa JJ
Terceiro Gabriel Rollo Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Cristiano Freitas ac. Castro jj
Marrom Master Masculino
Pena
Primeiro Juliano Henrique Correa Lima Gracie Barra Araraquara
Segundo Emerson Souza Ac. Colisao
Terceiro Eduardo Fernando Campos Barbosa JJ
Leve
Primeiro Almir Vidal de Moura Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Hercule Bambini Coelho Godoi JJ Club
Médio
Primeiro * Brunne Fourax Guigo JJ
Pesado
Primeiro Clauber Reis Alliance
Segundo Ricardo Rovari Ac. Colisao
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Eduardo Moura Alliance
Segundo Fabio Kudo Cia Paulista
Terceiro Fabio Luiz Selim Liberi/Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro Samuel Ferronato Behring
Segundo Daniel Soares de Barros Maromba JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro * Schumann de Lyra Carvalho abc jiu jitsu
Absoluto
Primeiro Eduardo Moura Alliance
Segundo Daniel Soares Maromba JJ
Terceiro Clauber Reis Alliance
Terceiro Fabio Luiz Selim Liberi/Gracie Barra
Marrom Senior 1 Masculino
Leve
Primeiro * Edvaldo Martins Franco Gracie Barra Araraquara
Médio
Primeiro Marcio Lopes da Silva Ryan Gracie
Segundo Marco Antonio Argento Godoi JJ Club
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Marcus Vinicius da Luz Clan Gracie Barra
Segundo Luiz Pereira Ac. Colisao
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Toni Valentim Ac. Colisao
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro João Aparecido Gracie Barra
Segundo Carlos Luiz Gracie Barra
Terceiro Luis Carlos Politti Macaco Gold Team
Absoluto
Primeiro Toni Valemtim Ac. Colisao
Segundo Carlos Luiz Gracie Barra
Terceiro Marcos Antonio Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Luis Carlos Politti Macaco Gold Team
Preta Adulto Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro Bruno da Silva Malfacine Alliance
Segundo Leandro Martins da Silva Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Almiro Barros dos Santos EOFC Integração
Terceiro Fabio Passos Alliance
Pena
Primeiro * Carlos Eduardo Eugenio Franco Penteado
Leve
Primeiro Bruno Frazatto Xavier Ac. Careca BJJ
Segundo Rubens Padua Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Bruno Rosa Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Paulo Ledesma Liberi/Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro Orlando Zanetti Atos
Segundo Diego Gamonal Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Marcelo Toledo Check Mat Bjj
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza Alliance
Segundo Sergio Henrique Dos Santos Alliance
Terceiro Marco Antonio Giudice Barbosa JJ
Terceiro Evandro Marcos Pena Guigo JJ
Pesado
Primeiro * Bernardo Augusto Rocha Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro Antonio Carlos Peinado Alliance
Segundo Fabio Romao Alliance
Terceiro Guilherme Domingos dos Competition
Terceiro Augusto Ferrari Barbosa JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Francisco Fernandes Gracie Barra
Segundo Antonio Carlos Peinado Alliance
Terceiro Flavio de Oliveira Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Rubens Padua Ryan Gracie
Preta Master Masculino
Pena
Primeiro * Rodolfo Weber Zanin Nova União
Leve
Primeiro Luciano Nucci Alliance
Segundo Carlos Rogerio Durlin Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro George Augusto dos Santos Franco Penteado
Médio
Primeiro Luiz dos Santos Pereira Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Christian Keller da Cunha Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Julio Junior Ryan Gracie
Meio Pesado
Primeiro * Marcio Flavio Campanha A.O.A.
Pesado
Primeiro Alessandro Ferreira da Silva Cia Paulista
Segundo Livio Carlos Peixe de Souza Guigo JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro Felipe Pacces Alliance
Segundo DaigoRodrigues do Brasa
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro * Julio da Silva Pinheiro Godoi JJ Club
Absoluto
Primeiro Luciano Nucci Alliance
Segundo Felipe Pacces Alliance
Terceiro Alessandro da Silva Cia Paulista
Terceiro Julio da Silva Godoi JJ Club
Preta Senior 1 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro Sued dos Santos Alliance
Pena
Primeiro Eduardo Leitao Cia Paulista
Segundo Samuel Saul Clan Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
Segundo Luiz Carlos Geraldino A.O.A.
Terceiro Jose Helio Bezerra Barbosa JJ
Terceiro Carlos Eduardo Neves Barbosa JJ
Médio
Primeiro Eduardo Severiano Infight
Segundo Fernando Bueno de Godoy Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Douglas Yassuda Infight
Meio Pesado
Primeiro * Adriano Annunciato Ryan Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro Fernando Cesar Infight
Segundo Cezar Takeyoshi Alliance
Terceiro Pereclis da Silva Alliance
Terceiro Vitor Alexandre Inacio A.O.A.
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Eduardo Franco dos Santos Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Gunter Weichert Jr Cia Paulista
Terceiro Rogerio Bracalentti Liberi/Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
Segundo Eduardo Severiano Infight
Terceiro Adriano Annunciato Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Eduardo Cassis Alliance
Marrom/Preta Adulto Feminino
Pena
Primeiro * Cristina Zakka Cia Paulista
Leve
Primeiro * Cristiane Souza Bon Sai
Marrom/Preta Adulto Médio
Médio
Primeiro * Talita Nogueira Ryan Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro Gabriele Lemos Garcia Alliance
Segundo Diana Menezes Bon Sai
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Luiz Felipe Theodoro Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Francisco Fernandes Junior Gracie Barra
Terceiro Diego Turquino Gracie Barra
Terceiro Agnaldo da Silveira Liberi/Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Gabriele Lemos Garcia Alliance
Segundo Talita Nogueira Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Diana Menezes Bon Sai