CAMPEONATO SUDESTE-BRASILEIRO DE JIU-JITSU 2010 – RESULTADO

Resultado geral:

Adulto:
1- Ryan Gracie
2- Barbosa JJ
3- 
Alliance

Feminino:
1- Guigo JJ
2- Godoi JJ Club
3- 
Ryan Gracie

Juvenil:
1- Colisão
2- Alliance
3- 
Godoi JJ Club

Master & Senior:
1- Colisão
2- Godoi JJ Club
3- 
Cia Paulista

Branca Adulto Masculino Pluma
Branca Adulto Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro FLAVIO SOUZA E SILVA CARECA BJJ
Segundo THIAGO FERNANDES Ryan Gracie
Leve
Primeiro RAFAEL MONTEIRO DE ARAUJO Ryan Gracie
Segundo MATHEUS MESSIAS A.O.A.
Terceiro CHRISTIAN TELLES Ryan Gracie
Terceiro ALECIO DANTAS DOS SANTOS abc jiu jitsu
Médio
Primeiro EPITACIO CONCEICAO Godoi JJ Club
Segundo RODRIGO RONTOULIS Infight
Pesado
Primeiro * CLEIDSON VIEIRA Guigo JJ
Segundo ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA Guigo JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro * MATTHEW BRENNAN Ryan Gracie
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro WILLIAN BARREM Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo IBEN OMAR Colisao
Branca Adulto Feminino
Pena
Primeiro * MARIANA OLIVEIRA Alliance
Leve
Primeiro * HELOISA NEGRI Liberi/Gracie Barra
Azul Juvenil Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro ARTUR LEWI Godoi JJ Club
Segundo CAIO MATHEUS Colisao
Pena
Primeiro * RICARDO OLIVEIRA Maromba JJ
Leve
Primeiro YURI FELIPE FONSECA BARBOSA Alliance
Segundo WILLIAN YOKOYAMA Ryan Gracie
Azul Juvenil Masculino Médio
Médio
Primeiro DIEGO HENRIQUE CARECA BJJ
Segundo CAIO VAROTTI Colisao
Meio Pesado
Primeiro RAFAEL LOPES Colisao
Segundo LUCAS JOSE ALVES DE Alliance
Pesado
Primeiro * NIXON BENOTTI Colisao
Super Pesado
Primeiro * IGOR SCHENEIDER Godoi JJ Club
Segundo PEDRO PIMENTA Ryan Gracie
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro * PAULO BENOTTI Colisao
Segundo DIEGO GILIUS Colisao
Azul Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro FELIPE PEDRO Colisao
Segundo FERNANDO SILVA Ryan Gracie
Pluma
Primeiro PAULO ALVES MIQUINHO
Segundo ADALBERTO JUNIOR Ryan Gracie
Terceiro RODRIGO DE ABREU Colisao
Pena
Primeiro RAFAEL VAIKSNORAS Colisao
Segundo BRUNO TORRES Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro FELIPE LOSITO Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro RUI CARLOS LOPES EOFC Integração
Segundo BRUNO CARVALHO EOFC Integração
Terceiro WALTER PACHECO Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro CAIO RIGANTE NUNES Alliance
Médio
Primeiro RAPHAEL CASTRO Alliance
Segundo MATHEUS GOBATTI Ryan Gracie
Terceiro FLAVIO BALDINI Colisao
Terceiro GEDIVALDO OLIMPIO Ryan Gracie
Meio Pesado
Azul Adulto Masculino Meio Pesado
Primeiro * CAIO LINHARES Colisao
Pesado
Primeiro DONIZETE RAMALHO JUNIOR Brasa
Segundo DIEGO AQUINO Ryan Gracie
Super Pesado
Primeiro * FLAVIO MAGALHAES Guigo JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro FELIPE TADEU SANCHES Barbosa JJ
Segundo JAMARY MAURI RIBEIRO NETO EOFC Integração
Terceiro YURI SANCHEZ De La Riva
Absoluto
Primeiro FELIPE HOLANDA Barbosa JJ
Segundo RAFAEL VAIKSNORAS Colisao
Terceiro CAIO RIGANTE Alliance
Terceiro CAYO LINHARES Colisao
Azul Adulto Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro LARISSA PUTZ Guigo JJ
Segundo JULIA NAJARRO Ryan Gracie
Meio Pesado
Primeiro CARINA SANTI Godoi JJ Club
Segundo CAROLINE SOLCIA Ryan Gracie
Absoluto
Primeiro LARISSA PUTZ Guigo JJ
Segundo CARINA SANTI Godoi JJ Club
Azul Master
Pluma
Primeiro * JEFFERSON ALECSANDER Colisao
Leve
Primeiro RINALDO ANTONIO Colisao
Segundo DAGOBERTO JUNIOR Barbosa JJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro CELSO RAMOS Guigo JJ
Segundo FERNANDO FELIZARDO Bon Sai
Azul Master Pesado
Segundo ROGERIO PICOLI Brasa
Super Pesado
Primeiro * JOAO FERREIRA Colisao
Segundo MARCIO DA SILVA Colisao
Absoluto
Primeiro RINALDO ANTONIO Colisao
Segundo MARCIO DA SILVA Colisao
Terceiro CELSO RAMOS Guigo JJ
Azul Senior
Pena
Primeiro ALEXANDER PINTO Brazilian Top Team
Segundo EDMILSON FERREIRA DE Ryan Gracie
Terceiro EDSON OLIVEIRA BTT
Leve
Primeiro CLIVE GIRDHAM Ryan Gracie
Primeiro PIERRE BIANCA Guigo JJ
Segundo JOSE FERNANDES Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo RENATO LYRIO FILHO Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro * ROGERIO GOMES DA SILVA Godoi JJ Club
Meio Pesado
Primeiro LAWRENCE SALES Colisao
Segundo WANDERLEY STUCCHI JUNIOR Barbosa JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro ALESSANDRO MARTINS Alliance
Segundo HENRY CHO Ryan Gracie
Absoluto
Primeiro CLIVE GIRHAM Ryan Gracie
Segundo ROGERIO GOMES DA SILVA Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro HENRY CHO Ryan Gracie
Terceiro JOSE FERNADES Liberi/Gracie Barra
Roxa Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro * MAURO GREGORIO Cia Paulista
Pluma
Primeiro * RENATO ROSSI Check Mat Bjj
Pena
Terceiro JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES Barbosa JJ
Pesado
Primeiro ALEXANDRE ALVES Colisao
Roxa Adulto Masculino Pena
Primeiro THIAGO CRECENCIO Barbosa JJ
Segundo MURIEL BRACARENSE A.O.A.
Terceiro FABRICIO CHAGAS Gracie Barra
Terceiro CARLOS ANDERSON Ryan Gracie
Leve
Primeiro ADLEY LOBATO Nova Geração UGF
Segundo FABIO MURAT CALOI Alliance
Terceiro PEDRO FARIAS Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro MATIAS SIMONELLI Alliance
Médio
Primeiro RAFAEL NAVES DE CARVALHO Nucleo
Segundo VINICIUS FARINAZZO Alliance
Terceiro THIAGO OZARIAS DE SOUZA Barbosa JJ
Terceiro RONALD CONDE DE CARVALHO Gracie Barra
Meio Pesado
Primeiro MAURICIO HENRIQUE CRISTO Barbosa JJ
Segundo VINICIUS LADEIRA Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro JULIANO MONTEIRO Cia Paulista
Terceiro NICOLAS GARCIA Ryan Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro LUIZ ALBERTO NUNES JUNIOR Alliance
Segundo THIAGO MASCARENHAS Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro LUIZ CARLOS MURUCCI Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro MATHEUS BONORA Rocian Gracie
Segundo RAFAEL CAMPOS DA FONSECA Alliance
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro RAFAEL SORIO AMORIM Maromba JJ
Segundo RAFAEL ATAIDE Ryan Gracie
Absoluto
Primeiro JULIANO MONTEIRO Cia Paulista
Segundo THIAGO SOUZA Barbosa JJ
Terceiro RAFAEL CARVALHO Nucleo
Terceiro MATHEUS BONORA Rocian Gracie
Roxa Adulto Feminino
Médio
Primeiro * CAROLINA KOWARICK Guigo JJ
Roxa Master Leve
Roxa Master
Leve
Primeiro JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA BTT
Segundo FABIO DEVISATE Barbosa JJ
Terceiro EDUARDO KLIUKAS Alliance
Médio
Primeiro * FERNANDO DO AMARAL LIMA abc jiu jitsu
Meio Pesado
Primeiro GLENIO VIANA Cia Paulista
Segundo RENE FRANCHI Colisao
Terceiro MARCELO VALERIO Carlson Gracie Team
Pesado
Primeiro * EDSON COSTA Ryan Gracie
Super Pesado
Primeiro * ROGERIO BENEVENUTO Fight Club
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro AMAURI FONSECA DA SILVA Cia Paulista
Segundo MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro ALEXANDRE CRESPILHO Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro LUCAS AUGUSTO DA COSTA Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro GLENIO VIANA Cia Paulista
Segundo AMAURI FONSECA Cia Paulista
Terceiro ALEXANDRE CRESPILHO Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro FABIO DEVISATE Barbosa JJ
Roxa Senior
Pena
Primeiro * UBIRAJARA DE JESUS CARLAO JJ TEAM
Médio
Primeiro CLAUDIO CARVALHO Rocian Gracie
Segundo GELIO DE OLIVEIRA LEAL Alliance
Meio Pesado
Primeiro * RAIMUNDO MOURA A.O.A.
Pesado
Primeiro FLAVIO LUIS BASSO Godoi JJ Club
Segundo THIAGO HONG CHUL KANG Competition
Absoluto
Roxa Senior Absoluto
Primeiro FLAVIO LUIS BASSO Godoi JJ Club
Segundo UBIRAJARA DE JESUS CARLAO JJ TEAM
Marrom Adulto Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro * GABRIEL MARANGONI DE Brasa
Pena
Primeiro * MATHEUS MORAES DI NAPOLI Alliance
Leve
Primeiro DIOGO FERREIRA Gracie Barra
Segundo FREDERICO DE ALMEIDA A.O.A.
Médio
Primeiro ELIEZER SKAF Cia Paulista
Segundo FLAVIO GODOI Ryan Gracie
Terceiro VITOR BENTO Ryan Gracie
Terceiro BRUNO VIEIRA Macaco Gold Team
Meio Pesado
Primeiro FILIPE MEIRELLES BOBRICK Barbosa JJ
Segundo DIEGO FERREIRA Guigo JJ
Terceiro STEFANO CORREA A.O.A.
Pesado
Primeiro * ALEX CARDOSO Colisao
Super Pesado
Primeiro * LEONARDO PEDROSO A.O.A.
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro * DAVID ESTEVES Colisao
Absoluto
Primeiro FLAVIO GODOI Ryan Gracie
Segundo DAVID ESTEVES Colisao
Terceiro BRUNO VIEIRA Macaco Gold Team
Terceiro ALEX CARDOSO Colisao
Marrom Master
Leve
Primeiro EDUARDO MEDEIROS Alliance
Segundo ALEXANDRE SALGADO Soul Fighters
Terceiro EDUARDO SANTANA Barbosa JJ
Médio
Primeiro * EDEVANIR LEOPOLDINO Colisao
Marrom Master Meio Pesado
Meio Pesado
Primeiro FLAVIO DOMINGOS DA SILVA Colisao
Segundo FABIO LUIZ Gracie Barra
Terceiro EVERALDO PELIGRINELI Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro JUAN GUILLERMO ADOLFO S. Alliance
Pesado
Primeiro * FLAVIO FELIX DOS SANTOS Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro JOSE MARCIO WINKLER NOVA FORCA TEAM
Segundo AMADEUS BONILLO DA CRUZ CHARLES DUENDE JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro EVERALDO PELIGRINELI Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo AMADEUS CRUZ CHARLES DUENDE JJ
Terceiro FLAVIO FELIX SANTOS Alliance
Terceiro ALEXANDRE SALGADO Soul Fighters
Marrom Senior
Meio Pesado
Primeiro ALFREDO DE ARAUJO MELO Infight
Segundo LUIZ PEREIRA Colisao
Terceiro ALVARO LOPES DA SILVA Macaco Gold Team
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro SCHUMANN DE LYRA abc jiu jitsu
Segundo LUIS CARLOS POLITTI Macaco Gold Team
Terceiro MARCO ANTONIO DIB Brazilian Top Team
Absoluto
Primeiro ALFREDO DE ARAUJO MELO Infight
Segundo LUIS CARLOS POLITI Macaco Gold Team
Preta Adulto Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro LEANDRO MARTINS Check Mat Bjj
Segundo VITOR LATTARI Cia Paulista
Pena
Primeiro MARIO YOKOYAMA Ryan Gracie
Segundo ANDRE LUIS PINHEIRO Godoi JJ Club
Leve
Primeiro GABRIEL GARCIA Gracie Barra
Segundo JOAO PAULOBERTUCCELI Ryan Gracie
Preta Adulto Masculino Leve
Terceiro PAULO FREIRE Liberi/Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro VITOR INACIO DE MENDONCA Barbosa JJ
Segundo ANTONIO JOSE INACIO Gracie Humaita
Terceiro JOAO PAULO BITTENCOURT Alliance
Meio Pesado
Primeiro VITOR FABIO MARTINS TOLEDO Atos
Segundo RODRIGO FERREIRA Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro AUGUSTO FERRARI Barbosa JJ
Segundo DANIEL CORREA DE AZEVEDO Cia Paulista
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro KITNER MOURA Ryan Gracie
Segundo VINICIUS DE BARROS Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro KITNER MOURA Ryan Gracie
Segundo MARIO YOKOYAMA Ryan Gracie
Terceiro VINICIUS DE BARROS Gracie Barra
Terceiro ANTONIO INACIO Gracie Humaita
Preta Master
Leve
Primeiro * CLAUDINEI MENEGHETTI Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro LUIZ PEREIRA Gracie Barra
Segundo MIOGRE CORONHEIRO Gracie Barra
Terceiro FABIO AGRELA Infight
Terceiro ROMEU FERREIRA Infight
Meio Pesado
Primeiro LINCOLN PEREIRA Ryan Gracie
Segundo MICHAEL REIHNER Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro LUCIO LIRA A.O.A.
Terceiro THIAGO YUMOTO A.O.A.
Pesado
Primeiro AURELIO ZORZI Gracie Humaita
Segundo ALESSANDRO FERRIRA Cia Paulista
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro * RICARDO ROVARI Colisao
Preta Master Absoluto
Absoluto
Primeiro LUIS PEREIRA Gracie Barra
Segundo ALESSANDRO FERREIRA Cia Paulista
Terceiro AURELIO ZORZI Gracie Humaita
Preta Senior
Pluma
Primeiro * SUED DOS SANTOS Alliance
Pena
Primeiro * ROBERTO MACHADO Godoi JJ Club
Leve
Primeiro CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO Barbosa JJ
Segundo RODRIGO VICENTINI Barbosa JJ
Terceiro OSMAR RODRIGUES Colisao
Terceiro JOSE MENDES JUNIOR Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro EDUARDO OLIVEIRA Infight
Segundo DOUGLAS YASSUDA Infight
Terceiro MARCELO LOPES Liboni
Meio Pesado
Primeiro FERNANDO BUENO DE GODOY Godoi JJ Club
Segundo ALEXANDRE ANDRADE Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro GUILHERME GOBATI JR Ryan Gracie
Pesado
Segundo JOSE EDUARDO CORREA Barbosa JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro * DOMICIO BARROS JR Barbosa JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro TONI VALENTIM Colisao
Segundo ALEXANDRE R. MAPELI Carlson Gracie Team
Absoluto
Primeiro TONI VALENTIM Colisao
Segundo FERNANDO GODOI Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro ALEXANDRE ANDRADE Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro ROBERTO MACHADO Godoi JJ Club
Marrom/Preta Feminino
Pesado
Primeiro * TALITA NOGUEIRA Ryan Gracie