CAMPEONATO SUL-BRASILEIRO DE JIU-JITSU 2011 – RESULTADO

Resultado geral:

1- Gracie Barra – 226
2- Gracie Florianópolis – 199
3- Gracie Humaitá
 – 171

Infanto Juvenil 1
PESADO
PRIMEIRO* Juliano dos Santos Teixeira Gracie Florianópolis
Infanto Juvenil 2
PENA
PRIMEIRO* Joao Pedro Misk Miller Behring
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Joao Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Andrey Kadoch Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Vitor Dias Alves Gracie Humaita
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO* Lucas Clemente Balas Gracie Florianópolis
Infanto Juvenil 3
PENA
PRIMEIRO Sahmuel Melo Wiese Thiesen Gracie Florianópolis
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Weslley Vandan Machado GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Marciano Eduardo da Rosa Gracie Florianópolis
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Natanael da Luz Alves GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Gabriel dos Santos Colares ESCOLA DE JJ LEÃO
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO* Jose Rafael dos Santos De La Riva
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Felipe Gean Martins Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Henrique Finger Hennemann Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Kevin Jose Texeira da Silva Gracie Florianópolis
BRANCA MASCULINO
GALO
PRIMEIRO Cleomar kraus Nunes da Silva Alliance
SEGUNDO Alfred Silva Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Wellington Augusto Neris PS Phoenix Bjj
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Thiago Kosudi Nova União
SEGUNDO Jonatha Espirito Santo Abreu Rillion Gracie
TERCEIRO Leoanrdo Souza Scorpyon/Gracie
TERCEIRO Leonardo Almeida Briszola Alliance
PENA
PRIMEIRO Leandro Orchulhak Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Marcelo Hoffmeister Escopelli MICHEL MAIA JJ
TERCEIRO Rocardo Peterlongo GUETHO JIU-JITSU
TERCEIRO Jones Veiga Scorpyon/Gracie
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Maicon Luiz da Silva GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Renan Rafael Luconi Rocian Gracie
TERCEIRO Jean Carles Santos Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Andre Felipe Costa e Costa Ataque Duplo
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Vinicius Eltz e Souza Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Gilberto Rodrigues Meira Monte JJ Team
TERCEIRO Eduardo da Camara de Queiroz Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Alberto Bergamaschi Dall`Azen GUETHO JIU-JITSU
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Stefano Pereira Ferraz MICHEL MAIA JJ
SEGUNDO Arison Delegrave CM SYSTEM
TERCEIRO Leonel Benedetti Sul JJ
TERCEIRO Fabiano Affeldt Rocke GUETHO JIU-JITSU
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Alex Goncalves Oliveira Ataque Duplo
SEGUNDO Uilian Schultz Pires MICHEL MAIA JJ
TERCEIRO Scott Schroeder Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Fabricio Allano O. Correa Gracie Barra
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Marcelo Gualtieri Varela GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Lucas Alexandre Costa Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo
TERCEIRO Elvis Ruediger PS Phoenix Bjj
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Miguel Alencar Flores Junior Gracie Barra
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Felipe Luis Lacerda Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Richard Luiz Pfiffer Monte JJ Team
TERCEIRO Leonardo Fellipe Mariani Rillion Gracie
TERCEIRO Rafael de Souza Correa Gracie Humaita
BRANCA FEMININO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Paula Cristina Baptista Argolo Arena
SEGUNDO Janaina Crispim da Veiga PS Phoenix Bjj
PENA
PRIMEIRO Catherine Fuhro Perret Elite
SEGUNDO Rafaella Leier Monte JJ Team
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Rosalia Raianner Limna Ribeiro Monte JJ Team
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Anna Carolina Negri Nova União
SEGUNDO Luana Darabas Matias Gracie Florianópolis
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Mayara da Silva Pereira Nova União
SEGUNDO Niceli Gislaine Checkmat Bjj
TERCEIRO Thayse Manoel Rabelo Gracie Florianópolis
AZUL JUVENIL MASCULINO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Vitor Nilton Pires Clan JJ
SEGUNDO Lucas Nunes da Silva Alliance
PENA
PRIMEIRO Victor Mairesse Ernest Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Ciro Jacques Silveira Neto JULIO SECO
TERCEIRO Rafael Salvador da Silva De La Riva
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Jeronimo Barbedo Gonzalez Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Andre Felipe Ferreira Clan JJ
TERCEIRO Alan Denis de Souza Gracie Florianópolis
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO* Evandro Ricardo Volante Clan JJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Gustavo Felipe Piva Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Dionata Franco Cordeiro Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Leonardo Luz da Silva Clan JJ
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Igor da Cruz Clan JJ
SEGUNDO Jayme Standke Borba Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Mario Luciano Neto Rillion Gracie
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Paulo Henrique Silva Nova União
SEGUNDO Julio Cesar Dias Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO David Miranda da Rosa De La Riva
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Paulo Henrique Simao Nova União
SEGUNDO Igor Cruz Clan JJ
TERCEIRO Evandro Ricardo Jr Clan JJ
AZUL JUVENIL FEMININO
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO* Thays Reis Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO* Thays Reis Gracie Barra
AZUL ADULTO MASCULINO
GALO
PRIMEIRO Ilson Stockmann Fighter Jiu Jitsu
SEGUNDO Max Roger Buzin Sul JJ
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Vitor Antunes dos Santos Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Maycon Ferreira Furtado Nova União
TERCEIRO Rodrigo Francioni Dias Rillion Gracie
TERCEIRO Douglas Maffi Ataque Duplo
PENA
PRIMEIRO Marcelo Oliveira Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Renato Andrade Clan JJ
TERCEIRO Luan Passo de Lima GILE RIBEIRO
TERCEIRO Jean Carlos Pauleti Cia Paulista
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Luciano de Macedo Bernert Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Raphael Ozorio Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Roberto Valentin Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Fabiano Martins Nova União
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Fernando Casemiro de Souza Nova União
SEGUNDO Patrique Damassio Bressan Rillion Gracie
TERCEIRO Winicius Pereira Bosa Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Marco Aurelio Ferrari Filho Clan JJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Gabriel Arantes Volante Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Emanuel Curi Araujo Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Jeferson Vangelatti Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Sarion Adams Nova União
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Eduardo Alves Flores GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Jhonatan Rodrigo Lima Xavier De La Riva
TERCEIRO Fabio de Mattos Nova União
TERCEIRO Johnn Fabio Nova União
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Alberto Lottermann Junior Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Romelito de Oliveira Nova União
TERCEIRO Wellington Luis da Silva Nova União
TERCEIRO Mauro Silva Peixoto Junior GUETHO JIU-JITSU
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Diogo Joaquim Nova União
SEGUNDO Joao Pedro Chagas Barbosa Nova União
TERCEIRO Sergio Araujo Brasa
TERCEIRO Diego Danton Carlos Ataque Duplo
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Eduardo Flores GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Mauro Silva Peixoto GUETHO JIU-JITSU
TERCEIRO Luciano de Macedo Bernert Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Gabriel Arantes Gracie Florianópolis
AZUL MASTER
PENA
PRIMEIRO Anderson Damasceno GILE RIBEIRO
SEGUNDO Fabio da Silveira Gracie Florianópolis
LEVE
PRIMEIRO* Alvim Luiz Pires Filho Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO* Diego Panzieira Batista Gracie Humaita
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Lauro Henrique Ramalho Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Vani Anderson M Bernardes Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO David Tomio Monte JJ Team
TERCEIRO Daniel Silva Barreto JJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Anderson Luis Pereira Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Cleber Daniel Cardoso Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Jonathan Hutchinhgs Gracie Barra
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Rodrigo Feijo Ribeiro Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Michael Pereira Silva Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Ricardo Alexandro Crescencio Nova União
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Ismael Vargas Salgueiro ROLANDO TORO JJ
SEGUNDO Jean Claudio Clan JJ
TERCEIRO Reginaldo Ciani Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Eduardo Oliveira Gracie Humaita
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Ismael Vargas Salgueiro ROLANDO TORO JJ
SEGUNDO Alvim Luiz Pires Filho Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Rodrigo Feijo Monte JJ Team
TERCEIRO David Tomoio Matos Monte JJ Team
AZUL SENIOR 1
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Orlando de Oliveira PS Phoenix Bjj
SEGUNDO Angelo dos Santos Ataque Duplo
TERCEIRO Jaaziel Pantoja Goncalves GILE RIBEIRO
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Ademar Hemkemeier Gracie Florianópolis
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Marko Maurovic Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Carlos Andre de Siqueira De La Riva
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Carlos Andre Siqueira De La Riva
SEGUNDO Jaaziel Goncalves GILE RIBEIRO
AZUL SENIOR 2
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Hamilton Nuncio da Silva Gracie Humaita
PESADO
PRIMEIRO* Roberto Goncalves de Freitas Gracie Barra
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Vanderlei Balas Gracie Florianópolis
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Roberto Goncalves Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Halmilnton da Silva Gracie Humaita
AZUL FEMININO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO* Othilia Cristine O. Janneck GILE RIBEIRO
SEGUNDO* Camila Megne Camargo GILE RIBEIRO
PENA
PRIMEIRO* Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Monique Medeiros Elias Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Carolina Trentini De La Riva
TERCEIRO Elizandra Rodrigues Clan JJ
TERCEIRO Joana Borsato Serafim Conti Rillion Gracie
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Luana Azero Albernaz Muniz Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Keity Mariano de Barcelos Nova União
TERCEIRO Barbara Rodrigues Trevisani Lotus Club
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Luana Azero Muniz Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Monique Medeiros Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Keity Barcelos Nova União
TERCEIRO Joana Borsato Serafim Rillion Gracie
ROXA ADULTO MASCULINO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Diomar dos Santos Rillion Gracie
SEGUNDO Paulo Ricardo Packer PS Phoenix Bjj
TERCEIRO Shyundi Bryam Y oliveira Arena
PENA
PRIMEIRO Rafael Machado Mansur Rillion Gracie
SEGUNDO Onofre Ribeiro Fabricio
TERCEIRO Jonata Ferreira Dias Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Murilo Vieira Marques Rillion Gracie
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Matheus Linhares Knorr Sul JJ
SEGUNDO Samuel Jaco Santos Cardozo Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Diogo Trindade PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
TERCEIRO Alexandre Leal Checkmat Bjj
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Vitor Luis Deschamps Nova União
SEGUNDO Willian Teixeira Sul JJ
TERCEIRO Carlos Artates Bergante Gracie Floripa
TERCEIRO André Pacheco Crolin Gracie
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Gustavo Santiago Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Jose Ilson Marques Freitas Jr Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Andre Leandro Tannus GUETHO JIU-JITSU
TERCEIRO Marcelo Rocha de Melo Brasa
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Cristyan Silveira Prazeres Ataque Duplo
SEGUNDO Alberto Emiliano Pereira Nova União
TERCEIRO Marco Aurelio Correa Borges PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
TERCEIRO Marcio Moreira de Freitas Gracie Barra
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Marcelo Tarso Strada GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Paulo Cesar Ferreira Siqueira Gracie Florianópolis
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Rochson Borghetti MICHEL MAIA JJ
SEGUNDO Rafael Longen PS Phoenix Bjj
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Marcelo Tarso GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Rochson Borghetti MICHEL MAIA JJ
TERCEIRO Marcelo Rocha Brasa
TERCEIRO Cristyan Silveira Prazeres Ataque Duplo
ROXA MASTER
PENA
PRIMEIRO Kleber Mario Oliveira Alliance
SEGUNDO Ednei Franco Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Gilson Soares Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Luciano Rodrigues Pereira Gracie Humaita
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Marco Antonio Almeida Silva GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUNDO Luis Carlos Flores Zawodine PS Phoenix Bjj
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Victor Hugo Araujo Santos Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Ismail dos Santos Coelho JJ
TERCEIRO Manoel Campos Goulart Filho Alliance
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO* Moises Doerr Alliance
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Nelson Guaraci da Silva Checkmat Bjj
SEGUNDO Fabricio de Freitas Evangelist Nova União
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Rodrigo da Costa Flores Giovanni Reis
SEGUNDO Sidney dos Santos Teixeira Gracie Florianópolis
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Moises Doerr Alliance
SEGUNDO Marco Antonio Silva GUETHO JIU-JITSU
TERCEIRO Nelson Guareci Checkmat Bjj
ROXA SENIOR 1
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO* Eduardo Ribas do Nascimento Gracie Barra
PESADO
PRIMEIRO* Sinesio Furtado Filho Gracie Florianópolis
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO* Eduardo Ribas do Nascimento Gracie Barra
ROXA SENIOR 2
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Carlos Maciel Brusamarello Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Antonio Ricardo Ojeda Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Jefferson Muller dos Anjos Gracie Florianópolis
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Jeferson Muller Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Antonio Ricardo Gracie Humaita
MARROM ADULTO MASCULINO
GALO
PRIMEIRO* Raul Marcello Gracie Humaita
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Wagner Lucas da Rosa PS Phoenix Bjj
SEGUNDO Francisco Malicheski Giovanni Reis
TERCEIRO Estevao dos Santos Nova União
TERCEIRO Alex Sandro de Mello Alliance
PENA
PRIMEIRO Erick Vinicius Judson Borges
SEGUNDO Robson Alan Maia Borges Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
TERCEIRO Johnny Crispim Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Alexandre Nunes Gracie Barra
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Diogo Martins de Almeida Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Iuri Cilenti Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Daniel Alexandre Inacio Silva Rillion Gracie
TERCEIRO Michel Adelino Ebertz De La Riva
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Fernando Vieira Bonfante Rillion Gracie
SEGUNDO Douglas Vieira JULIO SECO
TERCEIRO Felipe Oliveira De La Riva
TERCEIRO Fabio Pulita Gracie Barra
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Henrique Russi Feliz de Lima Rocian Gracie
SEGUNDO Jeronimo Ciziliao Silva Rocha Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Douglas Alencastro Bueno GUETHO JIU-JITSU
TERCEIRO Marcelo Alves Gracie Florianópolis
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Pedro Peres Otávio de Almeida
SEGUNDO Adriano de Rosa MICHEL MAIA JJ
TERCEIRO Leoanardo Borges Crolin Gracie
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Andre Campos Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Francisco Schinko Ataque Duplo
TERCEIRO Reginaldo Rocha Gracie Florianópolis
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO* Anderson kleinkauff Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO* Felipe Bonetti Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Andre Campos Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Francisco Gomes Ataque Duplo
TERCEIRO Erick Vinicius Raposo Judson Borges
TERCEIRO Fabio Assuncao Pulita Gracie Barra
MARROM MASTER
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO* Wlademir Cardoso GILE RIBEIRO
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Alexsandro Bittencourt Silva Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Andre luiz Novello Clan JJ
TERCEIRO Marcio Ribeiro Matoso GILE RIBEIRO
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Jean Eden Souza Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Henrique Ismael Bertoldo Nova União
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Everton de Oliveira Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Jorge Vicente Urresta Neto Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Adinan Patrick de Campos Elite
TERCEIRO Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro Gracie Florianópolis
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Felipe Baron Bolzzoni Giovanni Reis
SEGUNDO Cluaidio Ribeiro ds Silva Gracie Florianópolis
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Joao Antonio Hipolito GILE RIBEIRO
SEGUNDO Carlos Bossananolli Checkmat Bjj
TERCEIRO Sidney Silva GILE RIBEIRO
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Alexsadro Bittencourt Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Luciano Pinto Silva Sul JJ
TERCEIRO Carlos Cesar Bonassoli Checkmat Bjj
MARROM SENIOR 1
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Valdoni Daniel Silva Figueiro Gracie Humaita
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO* Francisco Lanna Guillén Tanque
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Francisco Lanna Guillén Tanque
SEGUNDO Valdoni Silva Gracie Humaita
MARROM SENIOR 2
PENA
PRIMEIRO* Pedro Oliveira dos Santos PS Phoenix Bjj
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Lucio dos Anjos Nova União
PESADO
PRIMEIRO* Laert Giraldi Junior Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Laert dos Anjos Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Lucio dos Anjos Nova União
PRETA ADULTO MASCULINO
PENA
PRIMEIRO Lucas Henrique Fonseca Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Willian Mendes Campos GILE RIBEIRO
TERCEIRO Marcio Mendonca MICHEL MAIA JJ
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Luiz Andre Arcanjo Siqueira Nova União
SEGUNDO Guilherme Iunes Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Marcos Vinicius Silva Cunha Nova União
TERCEIRO Thiago Vella de Freitas Ryan Gracie
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Simonides Manoel Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Fernando Bernandino Rillion Gracie
TERCEIRO Giulliano Alves Clan JJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Joao Gustavo Zeferino Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Michel Portinho Maciel Gracie Humaita
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Pedro Regis da Cunha Mello Gracie Florianópolis
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Mauro Felipe Oliveira Soares Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Rafael Zillio De La Riva
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Ronaldo Antonio Carlos Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Francelino Goncalves Oliveira SAS TEAM
TERCEIRO Fabiano Rosar Meira Clan JJ
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Joao Zeferino Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUNDO Luiz Siqueira Nova União
TERCEIRO Pedro Mello Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Ronaldo Carlos Gracie Humaita
PRETA MASTER
PENA
PRIMEIRO Wagner Mendes Campos GILE RIBEIRO
SEGUNDO Edson da Silva De La Riva
TERCEIRO Deivis Pereira da Silva Clan JJ
TERCEIRO Bernardo Moura Neiva Santos De La Riva
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Marcio Celio Lima Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Vagner Bueno Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Alexandre Nonato da Costa Nucleo
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Ivo Andre Mafra De La Riva
TERCEIRO Julio Migliorini GILE RIBEIRO
TERCEIRO Aldo Max Azevedo Rocian Gracie
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Eduardo Milioli Rillion Gracie
SEGUNDO Anderson Batista da Silva Cia Paulista
TERCEIRO Ricardo Borges Bortoluzzi Ataque Duplo
TERCEIRO Leandro Soares Martins Marcio Pinheiro BJJ
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Anderson Rodrigues Clan JJ
SEGUNDO Luiz Antonio Pinto Gracie Florianópolis
TERCEIRO Ivan Danielewicz Checkmat Bjj
TERCEIRO Juliano Lago GILE RIBEIRO
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Leonardo Ramos Gracie Barra
SEGUNDO Jeferson dos Santos Checkmat Bjj
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Eduardo Milioli Rillion Gracie
SEGUNDO Jeferson dos Santos Checkmat Bjj
TERCEIRO Ivan Danielewicz Checkmat Bjj
TERCEIRO Anderson Batista da Silva Cia Paulista
PRETA SENIOR 1
PENA
PRIMEIRO Alexandre Costa Araujo Arena
SEGUNDO Samuel do Nascimento Gracie Barra
LEVE
PRIMEIRO* Leonardo Veras Matos Gracie Barra
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Marcos Tulio Nunes De La Riva
SEGUNDO Alex Luiz Santos MICHEL MAIA JJ
TERCEIRO Ricardo da Rocha Zanelato Nova União
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Fabio Andrade Nova União
SEGUNDO Wagner Santos De La Riva
TERCEIRO Wellington Monte de Alcantara Monte JJ Team
TERCEIRO Giovanni Reis Giovanni Reis
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Jader Ardenghi Vargas Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Rogerio Bracalentti Gracie Barra
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Nelson Martins De La Riva
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Marcos Tulio Nunes De La Riva
SEGUNDO Nelson Martins De La Riva
TERCEIRO Ricardo da Rocha Nova União
TERCEIRO Leonardo Veras Matos Gracie Barra
PRETA SENIOR 2
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Antonio Rogerio dos Santos PS Phoenix Bjj
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Amansor Vaz Alliance
SEGUNDO Wilson Ramos Nucleo
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Regis Alexandre Silva Gracie Humaita
SEGUNDO Ulyses Mendonca Carneiro Rillion Gracie
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Nelson Martins De La Riva
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Almansor Vaz Alliance
SEGUNDO Regis Alexandre Silva Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Wilson Ramos Nucleo
PRETA SENIOR 3
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO* Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Behring
PESADO
PRIMEIRO* Marcelo Conti Rillion Gracie
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO* Marcelo Conti Rillion Gracie
MARROM/PRETA FEMININO
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO* Bibiana Dios Tan Sul JJ