Lista de Faixas Pretas

Nome Graduacao Academia Federacao
Terorge Leckar Sarzedas Junior PRETA Soul Fighters International
Jacob James McKee PRETA Gracie Barra America
João Alberto da Cunha Filho PRETA Brother's Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Koon Ting Lau PRETA Roberto Traven BJJ
Maxwell de Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ
Ida Josefin Hansson PRETA CheckMat International
Bruno Lopes Leandro PRETA 3º GRAU BLEC
Marco Labati Teixeira PRETA 1º GRAU Renzo Gracie Newark
Suyan Lopes Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
Andrew Campbell Grahn PRETA Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
Alex Welisson de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Jailson José da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ
Makoto Sawada PRETA 2º GRAU Dragon's Den
David Clahan PRETA 2º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Anibal Antonio Braga de Medeiros PRETA 3º GRAU Pitbull
Christophe Levy PRETA 1º GRAU Raça Luta BJJ
Paulo Mauricio Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Club Pina
Mario Sergio Names Reis PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP
German Antonio Garcia PRETA Mario Sukata International
Nilson Roberto Lopes PRETA 3º GRAU Nilson Lopes International
Vanderson Gomes Dias dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Team Jucão USA
Misty Victoria Shearer PRETA 1º GRAU Brazil 021 Edmonton
John Paul Hartley PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
Luis Roberto de Moraes Duarte PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Diego Leonardo Palheta Lopes PRETA Gracie Humaita
Paulo Cesar Rezende PRETA 4º GRAU Zenith BJJ
Guilherme Assad Teixeira PRETA 5º GRAU Manimal JJ
Ney Kleber Cruz Freire PRETA Bravo Sport Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Gazzoni PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Boston
Rodrigo de Oliveira Cabral PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat USA
Rafael de Maio Godoi PRETA Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Sergio Fernandes PRETA 1º GRAU Riyadh BJJ Team
Marcos Leamare Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU G13 BJJ
Julio Augusto Gomes Guerra PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Sydney
Waldinei Vieira dos Santos PRETA De La Riva JJ
Mario Carmine Aiello PRETA Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
Rodrigo de Campos Resende PRETA 3º GRAU Rodrigo Resende Team
Michihiro Ohhara PRETA 1º GRAU Pogona Club Gym
Bibiano Fernandes da Silva Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Bibiano Fernandes BJJ
Gael Joseph Coadic PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Fox Team
Marcos Javier Perez PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Brisas
Ivan Martins Leal PRETA 3º GRAU Team Ivan Leal
Demetrius Verardi Ramos PRETA 1º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team
Ismael Soares de Souza PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás
João Marcos Soares Batista Dos Santos PRETA Brasa/Muzio
Gustavo de Raymundo Souza PRETA 6º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Pinheiro Machado PRETA 3º GRAU Gustavo Machado BJJ
Gibson Amorim Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União
Michael Miljan Toyama PRETA SA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
João Luiz Ferreira de Camargo França PRETA G13 BJJ
Simpson Mella Go PRETA 2º GRAU Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
Sean Gregory Pulizzano PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
Daisuke Shiraki PRETA 3º GRAU Carpe Diem Hope
Romero Cavalcanti VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Alliance Atlanta
Jose Alexandrino Alencar Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
Yuki Nakai PRETA 4º GRAU Paraestra Tokyo
Pedro do Amaral Raymundo PRETA Gracie Barra Campinas
Vitor Peres Paschoal PRETA Caio Terra Association
Ronney Eustaquio de Carvalho Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Kouichi Kuwahara PRETA 3º GRAU Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Raul Gustavo Respeita Quintella PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
Moises Robertson L. da Costa PRETA 1º GRAU Clube Dinamis
Henry Jorge Martin Ottaviano PRETA Mario Sukata International
Crézio Azevedo de Souza Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Team Crézio Lutas
Ailson Henrique Brites PRETA 5º GRAU Team Jucão USA
Cleudo Lima Caldas PRETA Osvaldo Alves
Claudemir José de Souza PRETA Icon BJJ
Luis Fernando Dall'Agnol PRETA Academia Brazuka Jiu-Jitsu
Thalles Guimarães Moreira PRETA Thaji Team
Mitsuyoshi Hayakawa PRETA 3º GRAU Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Wellington Monte de Alcantara PRETA 3º GRAU Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team
Luiz Henrique Mignone Viana Junior PRETA Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Mallon do Canto Lascaris PRETA GF Team
Guilherme Ferreira Iunes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
Atsunori Hiruma PRETA 2º GRAU Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo
Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP
David Anthony Isaacs PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita International
João Macedo de Carvalho PRETA Osvaldo Alves
Kayron Gracie PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Yasushi Ookubo PRETA Fellows
Pedro Carlos de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance ES
Herede Norões Botelho PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
Bart Creemers PRETA Bad Boys JJ
Hani J Darwish PRETA EFC Renzo Gracie Academy
Antonio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto PRETA Nova União RN
Nao Takigawa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Japan
Don Frank Whitefield PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva International
Edson Carvalho Pinto PRETA 5º GRAU Carvalho BJJ Academy
Adam D Depew PRETA Octagon MMA
Ilke Kubilay Bulut PRETA Icon BJJ
Tomohiro Ide PRETA Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
Eduardo Alexandre Machado PRETA 4º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
François Brandao PRETA Adam Bordeaux
Elielton Caldas de Souza PRETA GF Team Bahia
Jose Henrique Chierighini PRETA 1º GRAU Ikaika BJJ academy
Leonard Joseph White Jr PRETA Gracie Clearwater
Fábio Augusto Silva Machado PRETA Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Fábio Alexandre Correa Novaes PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Paul Joseph O'Sullivan PRETA 1º GRAU Atos JJ International
Guilherme Augusto Maia PRETA De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Alvaro Gabriel Durante Sosa PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Centro-Foz do Iguaçú
David Bielkheden PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int.
Carlos David de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ
Andre Gomes Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Team Carvalho
Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara PRETA SAS Team USA
Paulo Roberto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
Irandir Ramalho Ramos PRETA Equipe Flamengo Jiu-Jitsu
Alain Nagera PRETA 3º GRAU Academie Attila
Osiris Maia Borges de Medeiros PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Fight
Travis Shawn Lutter PRETA 3º GRAU Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller PRETA 3º GRAU GET Fight
Celso Augusto de Paula Nunes PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Fernando Boi
Matthew John Serra PRETA 4º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Isaac Araujo Ramos PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Ac. Atitude - AC
Masakazu Imanari PRETA 2º GRAU Team Barbosa Japan Tokyo
Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño PRETA 1º GRAU Titanes BJJ
Sergio William Machado PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA
Toby Bryant Mills PRETA Solis Martial Arts Club
Arthur A Keintz PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Robson Gomes Lima PRETA BD Team
M. I. David Onuma PRETA 2º GRAU CFS BJJ
Rodrigo de Quadros PRETA Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
Nicholas A. Gregoriades PRETA 2º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy
Demetrio Vacirca PRETA 4º GRAU Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu
Craig Thomas Lyman PRETA Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Aaron J. Blake PRETA 2º GRAU New England United BJJ
Emmanuel Maielo Maximiano Alves PRETA 1º GRAU Team Alves Pagels Jiu-Jitsu
Philip Joseph Migliarese III PRETA 3º GRAU Balance
Brady P. Buckman PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
Marcio Silva Gimenes PRETA Top Brother
Erika Carrarine Correia PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva / BA
Jeremy Georges Idels PRETA 1º GRAU Kajyn Paris
Agnaldo da Silva Góes PRETA 6º GRAU Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Leandro Soares Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Martins Jiu-Jitsu Team
Antonio Ferreira de Souza PRETA 6º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Barauna da Conceição PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team
Roberto Doyle Maia Jr. PRETA 5º GRAU Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Rafael Gustavo Costa Nascimento de Brito PRETA Infight JJ
Francisco Solanich Lorente PRETA Taz BJJ
Andrea Lavaggi PRETA Rio Grappling Club Italia
Fernando Jose Di Pierro PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Ecuador
Bruno Suhett Tayar PRETA 2º GRAU Tayar BJJ Academy
Marcello Salazar Bergo PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Texas
Marcello Lourenço Cavalcante Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União RN
Robert M. Villetto PRETA Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Takashi Sato PRETA 2º GRAU Renatus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcos Neves Mello PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
Jean Carlos Feijó PRETA A.S Team
Robert Hill II PRETA Gracie Barra Glendale
Manuel Benjamin Salas PRETA Carlson Gracie Team
Jose Antonio Rivera PRETA Rivera BJJ
Rigoney Castro Costa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Vitor William de Sousa Marçal PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Deo
Philippe Charles Honnart PRETA Jackson Paulo Team
Emily R. Kwok PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Matthew Americk Fior PRETA 1º GRAU Team Myrmidons
Diego Figueiredo de Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Vugner Amador da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
Rafael Luis Barbosa Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Chino
Andre Luis dos Santos Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Vitória-ES
João Marcelo Briggs da Cruz PRETA Nova Geração
Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho PRETA GF Team
Franklim da Silva Oliveira PRETA 5º GRAU Nascimento JJ
Simonides Manoel dos S. Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Junior Santos Jungle
Robert D. Gutierrez PRETA 2º GRAU East Coast United BJJ
Petterson Leite Rodrigues PRETA Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
Anderson Rodrigues PRETA 3º GRAU Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
Michio Grubbs PRETA 2º GRAU Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Fiona M. Watson PRETA Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Fabio Kudo PRETA 1º GRAU Bon-Sai Association Internacional
Carlos Eduardo S. dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Spirit Fight
Evandro Viveiros Vieira PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Daniel Pereira Pains Junior PRETA Fit Sid Jacintho
Gleidson Moraes Cutis PRETA Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Antonio Fernando Castillo PRETA 2º GRAU Wander Braga BJJ Team - Anaheim
Ramiro Camacho PRETA 1º GRAU Raul Castillo Martial Arts
Mitsuo Minagawa PRETA Dream Fantasy 7 Niigata
Luiz Felipe do Nascimento F Neto PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance USA
Gilles Christian Arsene PRETA 3º GRAU RCP Jiu Jitsu
Ozeias Barbosa Bueno PRETA 3º GRAU EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
Paulo Serafim Gonzalez Teixeira PRETA 3º GRAU Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
Claudio Calasans Camargo Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Bergno Nunes Meireles PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int.
Marcelo Raggasini Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Bastos PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother
Jeferson de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Rodrigo Medeiros PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Mario Heriberto Barbosa PRETA CheckMat USA
Roberto Piazza Santos PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva SC
Hiroki Baba PRETA 3º GRAU Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Joseph Diamond PRETA 1º GRAU Atlantic City MMA
Hitalo Silva Machado PRETA Soul Fighters International
Sonya M. B. Plavcan PRETA Alliance Atlanta
Sammy Jamaleddine PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
Rafael Batista Azevedo PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Renato Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Rabert Jean Gabriel Frédéric PRETA Jackson Paulo Team
Romulo D. Melo PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA
Renato Migliaccio PRETA 4º GRAU Sampa BJJ Academy
Olavo Abreu Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
Jeffrey Dennis Nielsen PRETA 1º GRAU Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Menezes Protasio PRETA CheckMat
Marcus Vinicius Teixeira Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Champions BJJ
Manoel de Albuquerque Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Garth Michael Taylor PRETA 4º GRAU Kaijin Martial Arts
Claudio Luiz Rodrigues Ignácio PRETA Judson Borges
Terho Johannes Virrankoski PRETA 1º GRAU Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Óscar Corrales Caceres PRETA 1º GRAU Titanes BJJ
James D. Salamanca PRETA Gracie Humaita USA
John James Piper PRETA Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Massao Shinkai PRETA 3º GRAU Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Yasunori Yamada PRETA 1º GRAU Fellows
Alessandro M. Marcondes Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
Faustino Martins Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves - AM
François Deniau PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Lyon
Michael P. Brennan PRETA Brazilian Top Team - Texas
Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Broca Fight Team (BFT)
Eduardo Ommati Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU Gavião SC
Adriano Padua Souza Gomes PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
Paul A Creighton PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team
Fabio José de Oliveira PRETA 6º GRAU Be One EP JJ
Ruy Menezes Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie International
Eduardo Mario Assumpçao da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Clube Deportivo Lince Team
Kuniaki Hamajima PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva Japan
Marcelo Bizarro Ferreira PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva
Kemps Bonifacio Melo de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Assoc. Bushikai de Jiu-Jitsu
Ronilson Nunes Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Elite Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Vinicius Campos PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Regis Tadeu Pereira de Campos Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ
Alex Sandro Alves PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Caio Terra Association Brasil
Marcio Flavio Araújo da Cruz PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Jitu K. Smith PRETA Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Rafael Monteiro Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
Luis Gustavo Lombardi P. Azeredo PRETA 3º GRAU Gold Team Fighters USA
Fernanda Macedo Agualuza PRETA DDR JJ
Joey Maldonado PRETA 1º GRAU Kioto BJJ - Sayville
Daniel Nycz de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Montanha Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tommy Mikael Malmberg PRETA 2º GRAU Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Wagner Ramos Teles de Moraes PRETA ZR Team Pernambuco
Patrick L Robinson PRETA 2º GRAU Choke-U
Bruno Dantas PRETA G13 BJJ
Marco Bruschelli PRETA 2º GRAU Be One EP JJ
Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez PRETA 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
Toshio Kuroiwa PRETA 3º GRAU EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
Vanderlei Quitete Ribeiro PRETA Brasa/Muzio
Simon Kendall Mitchelson PRETA New School BJJ
Renato Scotini Monezi PRETA Macaco Gold Team
Jobel Teixeira dos Santos Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União
Tony Erik Backman PRETA 1º GRAU Hangon Hyrskyt
Goomin Kang PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Irapuan Moro Pereira Jorge PRETA Gracie Barra Curitiba-PR
Eduardo Augusto D'Oliveira Pereira PRETA Gracie Humaita
Luc Jean Charles Farrando PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier
Diomar dos Santos PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ
Paulo Romeu Pereira de Moraes PRETA Nova União
Carlos Andre da Silva Mendes PRETA 1º GRAU Carlos Mendes Jiu-Jitsu
Oscar Felipe Pereira Neves PRETA 4º GRAU Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Jory Wayne Malone PRETA 2º GRAU Jory Malone Jiu-Jitsu
Jeffrey Calma Graham PRETA Checkmat Philippines
Alexey Filipenko PRETA Atos Jerusalem
Gregg Allen Thompson PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando
Cristhian Espejel Pavon PRETA Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Jailton Bastos PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva
Matthias Meister PRETA Champion Factory
Georges St-Pierre PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Montreal
James Harold McGar PRETA Octagon MMA
Tanzio Sperone PRETA Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
Pakisi Manuel da Cunha Nginga PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team International
Thiago Laube dos Santos PRETA GF Team
Marcelo Antunez Braz PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Ricardo Rodrigues Lecheta PRETA Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto de Souza Cardoso PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
David Alverto Iturrino PRETA American Top Team Jacksonville
Carlos Henrique da Costa Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
Silvio Jose da Silva PRETA Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Henrique Amorim PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas
David Armendariz Arauzo PRETA 3º GRAU Taz BJJ
Mozar Tadeu Taldo Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Ass. Mageense de Jiu-Jitsu
Gesse Francisco de Oliveira Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Marcelo Tadeu Mercurio PRETA 2º GRAU Team Mercurio JJ
Antonio Francisco Cordeiro Roza PRETA Barbosa JJ
Thiago Jorge Borges PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team UK
Juliano Aparecido Prado PRETA 4º GRAU Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
Guilherme César Miranda PRETA Orlando Saraiva
James Andrew Straley II PRETA 1º GRAU StrayCat BJJ
Renzo Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Ciro França Oliveira PRETA Cei Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew D Calandrelli PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia
João Ernani Pinho da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Aloisio Silva BJJ
Timothy L Barchard PRETA Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Filipe Braga Costa PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
Julian Shahin Brose PRETA New School BJJ
Sílvio Celso Santiago Gaia Nina PRETA Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando Luiz Maccachero PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Fabio Martins Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU DDR JJ
Helio Moreira PRETA 5º GRAU Helio Soneca BJJ
Andrea Verdemare PRETA 2º GRAU Jiu Jitsu Factor
Marcos Salvadori PRETA GF Team
Fabiano Plácido Bezerra PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Eduardo Correa Coraça de Brito PRETA GF Team
Robson Pinheiro Dantas PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União International
Ronald Joseph Boiuso PRETA Boiuso Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Diego Marinho de Godoy Marques PRETA Alliance JJ
Carlos Alberto Firmino dos Santos PRETA 4º GRAU First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
Gabriel Santos da Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
Marcelo de Oliveira Copa PRETA 2º GRAU Lótus Club
Rilton Acioli Moura PRETA Nova União
Jackson Firmo de Moura PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Michel da Silva Baggio PRETA 3º GRAU Team Conde
Rolando Martin Andres Blanco PRETA Mario Sukata International
José Henrique Saraiva Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Orlando Saraiva
Gilson Teixeira de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Pantera Negra
Otávio de Almeida Júnior VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Otávio de Almeida
Carlos Eduardo Santos de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Lotus Club USA
Igor Rodrigues dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat
Marcelo Marques da Rocha Rezende PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Sydney
Luis Giron PRETA Dustin Denes / Chop Master
Naoyuki Taira PRETA 3º GRAU Strapple
Marcelo Cavalcanti Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ
Seung-Jae Lee PRETA 2º GRAU M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
Caio Terra PRETA 2º GRAU Caio Terra Association
Rafael Rosendo dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Atlanta
Andre Ferreira Gomes PRETA Roger Gracie Academy
Dennis Joseph Kopec PRETA Gracie Barra Mebane
Ryan Lawrence Daniel Kellar PRETA Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel J. Russell PRETA 2º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Humberto Bordin PRETA Magoo JJ
Paulo Roberto Miranda Streckert PRETA 4º GRAU Maromba Academia
Remco Pardoel PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas
Helio Batista Fadda VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Academia Brazuka Jiu-Jitsu
João Alberto Martins Lisbôa PRETA Sul Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Souto de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU De Souza Dojo
Marcelo Campello Cajaty Gonçalves PRETA Julio Secco
Ulf Ehlert PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance International
Fabio Augusto Ferraz PRETA 1º GRAU Norfight
Jonatan Vega Tejera PRETA Team Gil Catarino
Kurt J Pellegrino PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Cid de Camargo Junior PRETA Attack JJ Team
Marco Aurelio de Lima Jr. PRETA 3º GRAU Team Delima (SAS)
Vincent Nguyen PRETA Atos Jiu-Jitsu France
Tony Souza PRETA 3º GRAU PS Phoenix BJJ
Eduardo D Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União USA
Alexsandro de Melo Miranda PRETA 3º GRAU Sandro Melo Team
Vitormauro Araujo da Silva PRETA De La Riva JJ
Derval Luciano Rêgo VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ
Ivan Bozovic PRETA All American MMA
Thiago Alves Bessa PRETA Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Kenny Polmans PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa International
Laus Rocha PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Sergipe
Daniel Lima Eulalio PRETA 3º GRAU Fight Club / Antonio Lima
Guillermo Sebastian Sampayo PRETA Mario Sukata International
Andre Sato de Lima PRETA Calasans BJJ
Roberto Camargo de Alencar PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra New Mexico
Wellynthon Noronha Pessoa PRETA Força e União
Matt Jason Baker PRETA 2º GRAU TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Carlos Alberto Terrinha PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra New England
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre PRETA Association Aranha
Manuel Afonso Alves Junior PRETA G13 BJJ
Alexander Egarter PRETA Carlson Gracie Austria
Melquiades Henrique Farias Machado PRETA Gracie Barra Amazonas
Aldo Max Bastos de Azevedo PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ
Alessandro Moraes Ferreira Alegre PRETA 1º GRAU Maromba Academia
Andres Esteban Legallais PRETA 3º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe
Paul Woo PRETA San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Anderson Santos de Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Tetris
Radian Gomes Marinho PRETA Pássaros da Manhã
Richard Anthony Colavin PRETA BJJ Revolution Team
Stephen Roberto PRETA 2º GRAU Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
Ji-Young Kim PRETA 1º GRAU Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Fabiano Gonçalves Guimarães PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
João Marcelo Lemos Loureiro PRETA Brasa/Muzio
Karl-Fredrik Spets PRETA Bad Boys JJ
Richard Erik Ola Johansson PRETA Dynamix Fighting Sports
Wolfgang Heindel Friedrich PRETA Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Luis Paulo Ramos do Nascimento PRETA Nova União
Fabiano Marcucci PRETA Tonicão Team BJJ
Leandro da Silveira PRETA ASM - Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Scott Schwartz PRETA 1º GRAU Fight Sports
Vicente Celestino Revers PRETA Team Marcos Cunha
Byron Keith Sellers PRETA American Top Team Coconut Creek
Reinaldo Eyng Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Selvagem BJJ
Julian César Matsumoto P. Valença PRETA Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Angelo Marcio Bezerra Carioca PRETA 3º GRAU Carioca Team
Fabio Roberto Gomes PRETA 3º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
Julien Robin Gaillard PRETA Toulon JJB
Eduardo Militão Elias PRETA Maromba Academia
John Cole PRETA Team Oliveira
Clóvis Geraldo Rodrigues da Silva PRETA Clovis Silva Jiu-Jitsu Academia
Gilson Silva Peres dos Santos PRETA Fit Sid Jacintho
Leonardo Specterow PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Steven Robert Holt PRETA The Lab MMA
Elizabete Bezerra de Souza PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Gabriel Passos Cosenday da Nóbrega PRETA Rilion Gracie Portugal Viseu
Anderson Duarte de Oliveira PRETA Boca Team
Yacine Rahmani PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France
Fernando de Melo Guimarães VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Royler Gracie PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA
Marcio Andrade D'Oliveira PRETA Zenith BJJ
Igor Rigaud Lins PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Gustavo Jubé Sanches PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Mauber de Souza Camargo PRETA De La Riva JJ
Yannick Beven PRETA 3º GRAU Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
Jordan Mark Blanchard PRETA Gracie Humaita Temecula
Jackson Silva Santos PRETA 6º GRAU Academia J. Batista
José Ferreira da Silva Neto PRETA Barbosa JJ
Carlos Henrique Rosa da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Brazil 021 Edmonton
Daniel Marinho de Mesquita PRETA 1º GRAU Fredson Paixao Academy - Fresno
Judson de Faria Borges PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Portugal
Onofre Ribeiro Lima PRETA Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
Guy Christophe Pierre Chautard PRETA 2º GRAU AAM
Carlos Alberto Torres Mello PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Adrien Roberto Domingues PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Giants BJJ Team
Mark Brad Tromberg PRETA 2º GRAU RCJ Machado
Yvan Louis Desire Petiot PRETA 1º GRAU Gykoo Yuugen Onbin
Tayrone da Silva Damasceno PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team - Paraiba
Marcio Simas PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando
Carlos Roberto Pedro Junior PRETA Judson Borges
Emilio Santos Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Eliezer Dutra Ribeiro Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Academia BSB
Valdeci da Silva PRETA Nova União
Juan Jose Ramirez PRETA Mario Sukata International
Frederic Jean-Baptiste Michelangeli PRETA Hagakuré 83
Eder Paiva Alves de Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
Deuk Young Jang PRETA Jiu Jitsu World
Michael A DeLuca Jr PRETA 1º GRAU Michael DeLuca BJJ
João Francisco Gomes PRETA 5º GRAU Sergio Mello Comp. / J. Gomes Team
Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori PRETA SK Team / FMA
Claudio José Barbosa da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
Saneyson de Siqueira Lopes PRETA CheckMat
Andressa Lídia de Souza PRETA Barbosa JJ
Jose Luiz Zatar Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Werdum Combat Team France
Enio Frony Gondran PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando Augusto da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance RJ
Gerson dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gerson Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marco Antonio Giudice Machado PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International
Ricardo de Matos Houba PRETA 3º GRAU FJJC
Joseph Darius Hurst PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
John Bertus Kennedy PRETA Samuel Puccio BJJ
Fabiano Victorino PRETA 3º GRAU Macaco Gold Team
Ismael Gonçalves Aoki PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
Rodrigo de Oliveira Encarnação PRETA Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
Julio Cesar Fernandez Nunes PRETA 6º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team
Mauricio Cabral de Melo PRETA 3º GRAU Black Helmet
Sergio Gasparelli de Toledo PRETA 4º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
José Luis dos Santos Varella PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Hans Mikael Walfred Ersson PRETA 1º GRAU Fightzone - Stockholm
Ali Nasser Huda PRETA 1º GRAU Julio Secco
Cleiton Pinto Moreira PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP
William Bruce Shepherd PRETA 3º GRAU The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Luis Claudio Corino PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Jefferson Costa Pinto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Centro-Palmas
Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb PRETA 2º GRAU Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Braulio Corral Jr. PRETA Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
Carlos Gracie Jr VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Caio Silveira Malta PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Palmdale
Javill Coffie Byron PRETA 2º GRAU Miami WMB
Armando John Avecilla PRETA Roberto Traven BJJ
Marcos Antonio Cerqueira Batista PRETA 1º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Alexsandro Chaves da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU BD Team
Mauricio Antonio de Souza PRETA 4º GRAU Bon-Sai Association Internacional
Joao Carlos Amaral Miranda PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Florida
Fernando Nascimento Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU Jungle BJJ
Agustin Climent Tommasi PRETA 3º GRAU Climent Club
Raul Gomes Marcello PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Alexandre Silva da Rocha PRETA Zenith North BJJ
Christian Camilo Cezar Reichert PRETA 1º GRAU A2 Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Calderon Gonzalez PRETA 1º GRAU Association Aranha
Marcelo da Costa Penna PRETA Equipe Roberto Ventura
Merle Goff PRETA Gracie Barra Texas
Jose Guilherme Valente Bohns Filho PRETA Julio Secco
Mauro Geraldi Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas
Marcello Tavares Cesarino PRETA Alliance RJ
Marcos de Olveira Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Rigan Machado
Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer PRETA Packer Team BJJ
André Luiz Machado Fernandes PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Mike Buckels PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Carlos Bastos de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Milton Cesar Maximiano Trombini PRETA 4º GRAU MXT Academy BJJ
Letícia Vargas Pires PRETA 1º GRAU DDR JJ
Cristiano Marcello da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Academia CM System
Carlson Gracie Jr PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie
Raimundo Nonato M. Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União
Oswaldo Dias Jurema PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Leandro de Lorenço Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Wand FT Gold Team
Claudio Adriano Ramos Nascimento PRETA 1º GRAU BD Team
Alexandre Ranieri do Carmo PRETA Gracie Barra Campinas
Michael Shannon Busby PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando
Gustavo Breda Dendena PRETA Garra Team
Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat/The House
Emiliano Mauricio Ferrandis PRETA ATC BJJ
Edyr Moreira da Silva VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Marcelo Brandão Lacerda PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Changkuk Jung PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Leonardo Francisco Lopes Neves PRETA 3º GRAU Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
Rafael Pires de Lima PRETA Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando Pelloni B da Silveira PRETA Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Joas Ramos da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Brother's Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
Stephen Vincent Hall PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Atlanta
Michael N. Golden PRETA Plus One Defense Systems
Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto PRETA Brazilian Top Team
Thiago de Souza Moreira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
Fabio Rocha Rosa PRETA 2º GRAU Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ronaldo Baptista Campos PRETA 2º GRAU Fenix BJJ Woburn
Henzo dos Reis Pontes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Marabá
Hugo Marc Jacky Fevrier PRETA 3º GRAU Tropa de Elite
Rodney Alexander Ellis PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União International
Bianca Andrade Barreto PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
Sergio Eduardo Vita de Morais PRETA 4º GRAU Icon JJ Team - Cascais
Diogo Mattoso Abreu PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team
Shane Rice PRETA 1º GRAU Rickson Gracie Academy
Ricardo Camargo Marques PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Celso Tavares da Silva Filho PRETA Ryan Gracie Team
Fabricio Parreiras Arico PRETA Dojo Ilhabela
Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
Mauro Felipe de Oliveira Soares PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
Fábio Augusto Pereira Teixeira PRETA PRM Team
Alvaro Marques de Oliveira PRETA Soul Fighters Muriaé - MG
Daniel F. Rivas PRETA Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Aparecido Santos Gomes PRETA GF Team Bahia
José Carlos Mendonça Mendes Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU JB Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gumery Claude Thibaut PRETA Jackson Paulo Team
Leonardo de Abreu PRETA 2º GRAU Fit Sid Jacintho
Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Ricardo Santos Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int.
Ricardo De La Riva Goded PRETA 6º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Kenji Urabe PRETA 2º GRAU Paraestra Tokyo
Keith Jason Florian PRETA 2º GRAU Florian Martial Arts Center
Yan Cabral de Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Association Aranha
Alexander Fernandes da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team
Cesareo Gomez Vazquez PRETA De La Riva International
Franck Jean Lucien Norbert PRETA Grapplisses
Saulo Muniz Bravo PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita
João Manuel Pais de Azevedo A. Correia PRETA Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
Denys Darzi PRETA 5º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
Sergio Mauricio Cellone PRETA 2º GRAU Ac. Sergio Cellone
Nelson Couto Monteiro Jr. PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Encinitas
João Clebe Herrera PRETA 3º GRAU Lótus Club
Daniel William Rodriguez PRETA Street Sports BJJ
Leandro Gontijo Fernandes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Barcelona
Christopher K Chard PRETA 2º GRAU Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
Fernando Marques Faustino PRETA 3º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Mark C. Jones PRETA 3º GRAU Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
Wallace Luiz Rodrigues de Castro PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Alain Perrault PRETA Team Perrault
Leandro Gomes Moreira PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother
Andrey Adam PRETA Arena JJ
Rafael Leondy Rebello PRETA 3º GRAU American Top Team
Chander Bruno Arruda Ferreira PRETA Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
Marco Joseph Macera PRETA 2º GRAU Champion Factory
Pedro Nogueira Duarte PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Carlos Eduardo Pedreira Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Familia Kadu Pedreira
Matthieu Guy Claude Fischer PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
Michael Lee PRETA Way of Jiu-Jitsu Academy / Rigan Machado
Kazeka Muniz PRETA 3º GRAU Premium
Mario Marcio Katayama PRETA 2º GRAU Katayama JiuJitsu
Maurício Motta Gomes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy
Brian McPherson PRETA 1º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Evandro Luiz Catunda Medeiros Junior PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat
Augusto Lopes Mendes PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
Waldemir Costa da Rocha Júnior PRETA Club Pina
Paul William Carvalho Davison PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Mococa
Franklin Matthew Henderson PRETA Carlos Varona BJJ
Richard Janathan Faleiro Sousa PRETA Fighters Team BJJ
Ivan Danielewicz Junior PRETA CheckMat/Equipe 1
Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves PRETA GF Team
Otavio Romualdo Cruz Carvalho PRETA Delegação Baiana de BJJ
Ari Fernando Araujo Rocha PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Sergio Alexandre L. Capella Junior PRETA Nova União
Guilherme dos Santos Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CE
Luciano Menezes Gomes PRETA Gold Team Fighters USA
Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA
Marcelo Martins da Gama PRETA Reyson Gracie
Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca PRETA Top Brother
Juan Pablo Garcia Perez PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters International
Nelson Carlos Aragão PRETA Tata Team JJ
Hilton Leão da Silva VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Leão Dourado
Alexsandro Gomes Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Karel Pravec Jr. PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Diego Gamonal Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Francisco Carlos Pinto Sá PRETA 5º GRAU SAS Team
Diego Cabrera Mercado PRETA Team Gil Catarino
Marcelo Donald Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União
Gustavo Alexandre Debortoli PRETA Jiu Jikan
Marcelo Alves Barbosa de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Mission Viejo
Oscar Alfredo Ardisson Junior PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Roberto Tozi Ferreira Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
Tadeu Ricelli Beltrao Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Team Ivan Leal
Rafael Severo Freire PRETA Galeto Brothers BJJ
Eduardo Telles Moreira PRETA 3º GRAU Brasa
Rafael Marangoni de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Marangoni
Rodrigo Ribeiro da Cruz PRETA 1º GRAU Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Evandro Alves Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team Bahia
Aluisio Ferreira de Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CE
Bruno Rodrigues Paulista PRETA 2º GRAU Bruno Mamute Jiu Jitsu
Jose Julio Santana Delgado PRETA Yamasaki Academy Sweden
Chad Michael Robichaux PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team
Michael Peter Prudencio PRETA 2º GRAU One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
Orlando Saraiva do Nascimento VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos PRETA Zenith BJJ
Marco Antonio Azevedo PRETA Pitbull
Ricardo Miller Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Paragon BJJ Academy
Alex de Moraes L. Figueredo PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Daniel Vianna Barboza PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat International
Milton Machado Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Andradas
Luiz André Pimentel Assunção PRETA 3º GRAU Andrezinho Aurum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team - U.K.
Fabiano Rodrigues de Souza PRETA 5º GRAU Águia Dourada
Jonas Ramos Cipriano PRETA 2º GRAU Fernando Pinduka
Steven Edward Tafoya PRETA 1º GRAU Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Henrique D'avila Corrêa PRETA 3º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Luiz Alexandre Vieira Silveira PRETA 1º GRAU Zenith BJJ
Paulo Sergio Silva dos Santos PRETA 5º GRAU PS Phoenix BJJ International
Makoto Aramaki PRETA 3º GRAU Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Valerio PRETA UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Fernando Luiz F Zulick PRETA 2º GRAU Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
Dean Mitchell Toews PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
Justin S. Rader PRETA Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
John Michael Williams PRETA CheckMat USA
Fernando Santos Lopes PRETA 3º GRAU G13 BJJ
Augusto Pinto Araújo PRETA Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Federico Tisi PRETA 2º GRAU Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
Keldson Eduardo Santana Rodrigues Silva PRETA Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Geneve
Francisco Dias Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Yamasaki Academy
Igor Ercole PRETA Waza
Douglas Reginaldo dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Alex Luchini Marivil PRETA Magoo JJ
Gabriel Bandeira Cajaty Goncalves PRETA Julio Secco
Roberto Massao Matsukuma PRETA 2º GRAU Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Leonardo F. Provedel de Sousa PRETA Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
Roberto Sell Leite PRETA 2º GRAU A.S Team
Rodrigo Pinto Flores PRETA Drill BJJ
Jeffrey Thomas Galiotto PRETA Caio Terra Association
Chad D. Smith PRETA Team Jucão USA
Jefferson Willisten Vilhena Barbosa PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Hertzog Canquerino PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Jason James Cable PRETA Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Jared Eugene Feierabend PRETA 2º GRAU Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Adilson Chieri Júnior PRETA 1º GRAU ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
Enrique Alfonso Rivera Chimeyo PRETA Casa Chimeyo
Augusto Pedro Oliveira A. da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Campo Grande, Lisboa
Andrew John Solheim PRETA 2º GRAU Elite BJJ of Everett
Hugo Paranagua Braga PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
Ricardo Silva Caldeira PRETA GF Team
Carlos Alexandre de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Jossiê Mattos Pessôa PRETA 1º GRAU Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
Adielson Meireles Espindola PRETA Gracie Barra Luziânia GO
Said Almukhtar PRETA 1º GRAU Fight Sports
Carlos Alberto Justino Pereira PRETA 5º GRAU Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team
Andrew S. Perkins PRETA Mat Chess Mixed Martial Arts
Fabio Jonas Schucman PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jerusalem
Scott Gordon Carr PRETA Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Marcio Paixão Carvalho da Costa PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Jefferson Lemes Rosa PRETA GF Team Três Corações
Ubiratan Puga Ferreira PRETA Martial Arts Garra Office
Deoclecio Paulo VERMELHA 9º GRAU Academia Deo
Juscinei de Almeida A. dos Santos PRETA Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
Wesley Tate Gann PRETA 2º GRAU Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Steven J. Patterson PRETA Brasa
Cirval Justino da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Clube Condor de Jiu-Jitsu
Hillary Ann Williams PRETA Fight Sports
Gabriel Rocha Alves PRETA 1º GRAU Cia Paulista
Sean Kushnir PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy
Marcio Feitosa Souza PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Julio Frederico Secco VERMELHA 9º GRAU Julio Secco
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU 014RBJJ
Bernardo Henrique R. P. de Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Deo
Juarez Harles Martins Nunes PRETA 3º GRAU Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
Otavio Ferreira de Sousa PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
Felipe Alves de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU New School BJJ
Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Braulio de Oliveira Estima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Birmingham
Hiroshi Umemura PRETA 3º GRAU NEX
Abdelghafour Ben Brahim PRETA PAT Academy BJJ
Antônio Ferreira do Valle Júnior PRETA 1º GRAU Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
José Henrique Leão Teixeira Filho PRETA 6º GRAU Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
Rodrigo Leite de Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU Brasa
David Augusto Moretti PRETA G13 BJJ
Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa Jiu Jitsu
Vinicius de Barros PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
Luis Patrick de Almeida PRETA Team Patrick Almeida
Cleito Soares de Resende Junior PRETA Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
Leonardo Pinheiro Xavier PRETA 3º GRAU LX Jiu-Jitsu
Raymond Frank Mullis Jr. PRETA Serra BJJ Academy
Luiz Carlos Real de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Akxe BJJ
Durval Leal P. Raimundo PRETA Tonicão Team BJJ
Thiago Aragão de Abreu PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat
Flavio da Silva Kenup PRETA 1º GRAU Team Robson Moura
Fabricio Luiz Martins Costa PRETA 6º GRAU Osvaldo Alves
Florentin Amorim PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Fox Team
Jeremy James Arel PRETA 1º GRAU Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Alberto Maiolino PRETA 2º GRAU IFC Jiu-Jitsu
Raimundo Mar Fontes Júnior PRETA Clube Anibal Jiu-Jitsu - CAJJ
Philip Koidis PRETA Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Michael Neal Phelps PRETA Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
Márcio Jordão Reis PRETA 4º GRAU 014RBJJ
Oswaldo Silva Lima Neto PRETA 2º GRAU PS Phoenix BJJ
Alexandre Fernandes Dantas PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Rodrigo de Melo Rosado Soares PRETA Brazilian Top Team
Alexandre Ogawa PRETA 3º GRAU Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
Moacir Omena de Oliveira Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Boca De La Riva
Marie Fanton PRETA Gracie Barra Montreal
Cleber de Souza Lopes PRETA 2º GRAU CLJJ
Vinicius de Magalhães PRETA 3º GRAU Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
Satoshi Kotani PRETA 2º GRAU Paraestra Kichijoji
Michael Haselein PRETA 3º GRAU Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Guimarães PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Placentia
Abenildo Fernandes PRETA Academia Coliseu
Diego Rebelo Castelo Branco PRETA Gracie Humaita
Mauro Sant'ana Gaziri PRETA Carlson Gracie Clube
Olivaldo Izaias da Silva PRETA Nordeste Fight
Henrique Ismael Bertoldo PRETA Jaraguá BJJ
Murilo Cahe Cavalcante PRETA 2º GRAU Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Julien Henri Claude Antaya PRETA Gracie Reunion
André Luiz Soares PRETA 3º GRAU MG TEAM
Diego Martin Palacio PRETA Mario Sukata International
Rodney Guiot de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Academia Deo
Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva PRETA 2º GRAU Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
David Vieira da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Cabeleira Flores PRETA Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
Marcio Frank de Oliveira Barbosa PRETA 3º GRAU Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Guilherme Mendes Godoy PRETA 2º GRAU Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Renato Luca PRETA 1º GRAU Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Wildbruno Cardoso da Costa PRETA Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Lopes Mendes PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters Texas
José Nacino Garcia PRETA 4º GRAU Andrade Caete MG
Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha PRETA 3º GRAU Leonardo Peçanha Association
Marco Antonio Dib PRETA Brazilian Top Team
Vinicius Barcellos Cardoso PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
Adão Januario de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Hiroyuki Kimura PRETA 2º GRAU Team Shinnihon
Giuseppe Schembri Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
James Edward Mills IV PRETA 1º GRAU Helio Soneca BJJ
Makoto Ikuta PRETA 2º GRAU Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
Danilo Cherman Goltsman PRETA 2º GRAU Danilo Cherman BJJ
Marcelo Tanaka Hayashi PRETA Barbosa JJ
José Honório da Silva Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Top Brother
Fabio Hekel Lopes Moreira PRETA China Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Gomes de Sousa PRETA 1º GRAU Neto Gomes BJJ
Anthony Jason Perosh PRETA 3º GRAU SPMA
Edson Jorge da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
Fernando Yamasaki PRETA 6º GRAU Yamasaki Academy
Luis Afonso Marques Claus PRETA 2º GRAU Magoo JJ
Antonio Ricardo Tavares PRETA 2º GRAU Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
Muzio Bruno De Angelis PRETA 5º GRAU Brasa/Muzio
Eduardo de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Clearwater
Almir Itajahy de Moraes PRETA 3º GRAU Anaconda Brazilian Jiu -Jitsu SLU
Marcio Monteiro Fernandes Campos PRETA Alliance RJ
Pascoal Magalhães Duarte VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã
Diego Jose Ramos PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team USA
Rodrigo Medeiros Cardoso Leite PRETA Barbosa JJ
Osmar de Oliveira Fontes Neto PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Walter Garcia Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Ipanema JJ Club
Jonatas Eliaquim da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU JRE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & Sport
Marcos Escobar Saad PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União
Bruno Gomes Cezar Vieira Pedras PRETA 2º GRAU Beto e Companhia JJ
Lucas Joas Gomes Leite PRETA CheckMat USA
Pedro Alexandre da Silva PRETA DDR JJ
Cristiano Bezerra Carioca PRETA Top Brother Mexico
Sandro Carvalho da Silva PRETA BJJ Revolution Team
Cassiano Luiz Carmo Cunha PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Guido Bandeira Cajaty Gonçalves PRETA Julio Secco
Alfredo Marques da Silva Neto VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Rodrigo Alcantara Siqueira PRETA Pitbull
Jared Randall Chaffee PRETA Gracie Barra Magnolia
Jake Ryan Mosher PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix
James Richard Boran PRETA 4º GRAU Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
K. S. Vinc Tan PRETA Game Fight Manimal BJJ International
Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Carlos Eduardo Carone Francis PRETA 3º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
Julien Cazier PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Paris
Jair Lourenço Medeiros Lima Gurgel PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União
Renato Nenoki PRETA Fighters Team BJJ
Thiago Nassur de P. Gonçalves PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Marcio Stambowsky VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Sports USA
Henryque Batista Climaco Pofahl PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
Robert Mund PRETA Behring Israel
Giordano Brozzi PRETA 1º GRAU Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama
Roberto de Moraes Atalla PRETA 4º GRAU Rio Grappling Club
Jeffrey S Messina PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team
Fábio Holanda Cavalcante PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int.
Anderson Fetter PRETA Giant Team - The Sports Pit
Alexandre de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU A.S Team
Cosmo Ferreira Dias PRETA Nova União
Fabio Jose Romão e Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance SP
Fabricio Lozano Kulaif PRETA Ryan Gracie Team
Alexandre Paiva Genovesi PRETA 6º GRAU Alliance RJ
Sebastien Garguier PRETA Zenith / PRBJJ
Elizandro Leite Beda PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat USA
Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Fit Combat - BJJ
Jorge Omar Ledesma PRETA Mario Sukata International
Alisson Rian Barni Zanon PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Michael Ceijas-Raid PRETA Alliance Los Angeles
Jose Fernando Sarmento Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Tong Dragon MMA
Rodrigo Ferreira Reis PRETA 2º GRAU Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
Cecil Arlice Burch PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Carlos Alfredo das Virgens Júnior PRETA 4º GRAU Attack JJ Team
Cedric Stephane Rutty PRETA 2º GRAU Rise
Jose M Gonzalez Jr PRETA Nova União USA
Gregory James Soares PRETA TJJC Flagstaff
Thiago Torres Quintanilha PRETA Fit Sid Jacintho
Paulo Henrique Lino Cintra PRETA 3º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Luiz Guilherme F. de Jesus PRETA 3º GRAU Guigo JJ
André Fernando Alves Terêncio PRETA 4º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Aquiles Carlos dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Marcelo Alonso Duque Novaes PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie
Yaniv Rosenberg PRETA Fight Sports
Luiz Fábio de Andrade Nunes PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team International
Marcelo Amancio de Campos PRETA Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Kenan Bajramovic PRETA Ferrari Team Academy
Mauricio Fogliatto Zacarias PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Fernando Boi
Jeffery A. Rozovics PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team
Minol Tavares Tutida PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Fabiano Bernardo de Freitas PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União
Marcos Yoshio de Souza (same 28716) PRETA Bon-Sai Association Internacional
Sergio Paulo Mello Mendes Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Sergio Mello Competition Team
Lucas Lemi Podadera Orge PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters International
Marcus Vinicius Csettkey dos Santos PRETA 4º GRAU Infight JJ
Vinicius Campelo Silveira PRETA 5º GRAU Akxe BJJ
Fabio Gurgel PRETA 6º GRAU Alliance USA
Marcelo Alves de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Guillaume Pierre Marie Baudoin PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
Daniel Thomas Cobb PRETA Gracie Humaita Canadá
Toshiyuki Sato PRETA 2º GRAU CDJJ
Rafael Claudino Caumo PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ
Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti PRETA 2º GRAU Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcus Vinícius Oliveira de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA
Diogo José Thibes Vargas PRETA Brasa/Muzio
Fernando Rodriguez Jr. PRETA Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ido Pariente PRETA 2º GRAU Pariente Academy
Andre M. Medeiros PRETA Fenix BJJ Marlboro
Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Marcolino dos Santos PRETA Team Senna
João Alves de Moraes Filho PRETA Team Ganbaru
Pedro Lott de Moraes Cappola PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie International
Robert V. Stone PRETA Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Cássio Lucas Santos do Socorro PRETA GF Team Bahia
Reyson Gracie VERMELHA 9º GRAU Reyson Gracie
Serge Robin Tumata Souron-Morel PRETA Auckland BJJ
Renato de Freitas Dominguez PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Mauricio Carra PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat
Christian Castro de Carvalho PRETA 1º GRAU Christian Carvalho BJJ
Rodrigo Hugh Salas Tonella PRETA Gracie Academy - Mexico
Alexandre Elias Quintella Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Bruno Jose Correia Alves PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Texas
Sebastien Gabriel Vicentini PRETA Adam Bordeaux
Luis Felipe Rezende Gonzaga PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Fábio Gevaerd Suzuki PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva SC
Marcelo Augusto Rocha Caresto PRETA 3º GRAU Caresto Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Bengt Widengren PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Ricardo Pinheiro Reis PRETA 1º GRAU Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
Alexis-Wenceslas Sztrakoniczky PRETA Checkmat Reunion
Alexandre dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista - International
Abdel Aziz Cherigui PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Ajman - UAE
Orlando Lourenço Moreira Junior PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Paulo Roberto de Castro PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Franklin Jones Vieira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves
Adinan Patrik de Campos PRETA 1º GRAU Elite Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Mario da Silva PRETA Boi Branco Team
Estevão dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Thiago Rogério dos Santos Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Marcelo Heller PRETA A.S Team
Leandro Cordeiro Azara PRETA 2º GRAU A2 Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Santos Azevedo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
Mauricio Milani Rua PRETA 3º GRAU Tata Team JJ
Gustavo Ramos Campos PRETA 3º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Goulart Junior PRETA De La Riva JJ
Gerry Alberto Hurtado PRETA Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Remigton de Lira Romano PRETA Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
Marcelo de Mattos Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Tiger Shark Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto Nacaya PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ
Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
Renato de Almeida Ferro Neto PRETA 4º GRAU Renato Ferro Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Adauto C. Silva PRETA Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Ademir Aparecido de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Otávio de Almeida
Rommel Dunbar PRETA 2º GRAU United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Eduardo Milioli PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ
Paul Ciatto PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira PRETA Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcio Rogerio Delfes Branco PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie BF Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
João Rezende de Souza Filho VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Prev Ilha Bela
Roberto Correa de Lima PRETA 5º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Cleomar Borges Neres PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
Marco Aurelio Messias Sampaio PRETA DDR JJ
Nilson Martins da Fonseca PRETA Gracie Humaita
Vilson Antonio da Silva PRETA Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Peres Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Sul
Mark A. Staniszewski PRETA 2º GRAU Team Believe
Antonio Rogerio Correia Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU Team Nogueira
Helder Medeiros da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Paulo Roberto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Pantera Negra
Marcio Mecatti PRETA 3º GRAU Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
Anis Roger Achcar PRETA 1º GRAU Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
Bryan Keith Glenn PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Rosalind Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu International
Daniel Amado Perez PRETA Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Joshua R. Ketry PRETA Buffalo BJJ Academy
Pedro Viana Schmall PRETA Gracie Humaita
David Mendes de Lima PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat
Alexandre C. Freitas PRETA 5º GRAU Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Márcio Rodrigues de Abreu PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Wilson Camara Filho PRETA 3º GRAU ZR Team Campina Grande - PB
Antonio Marcos Ruivo de Oliveira PRETA 4º GRAU Strauch JJ
Leandro Regis Ramos Horta PRETA 1º GRAU Osvaldo Alves
Rafael Ramos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Encinitas
Luis Fernando Heredia PRETA 4º GRAU Maui Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Antonio Siqueira PRETA 3º GRAU BMAC / GF Team Boston
Luiz Flavio Leal PRETA De La Riva JJ
Amelio Arruda Camara VERMELHA 9º GRAU Academia Oriente JJ
Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Flavio Alves de Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat
Marcio Luis Estevan dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Maromba Academia
Zulmar dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Sul
Claudio Franca PRETA 5º GRAU Claudio Franca
Jose Mario MacCord Queiroga PRETA 4º GRAU Brasa Austin TX
Sean Richard Bansfield PRETA 2º GRAU Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Garcia Cerqueira PRETA 1º GRAU Bruno y Betinho Madrid
Diego Boeira Lerina PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre
Alexandre Zaneti Arantes PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Alex Phillip Ross PRETA Alliance USA
Todd David Hendrickson PRETA 2º GRAU Hendrickson BJJ
Alexandre de Miranda Santos PRETA Gracie Humaita
Marcel Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU American Top Team Coconut Creek
Peter Frontera PRETA Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Bruno Wanderley Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU Nova Geração
Caroline de Lazzer Cardoso PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rani Ahmad Yahya PRETA 3º GRAU CONSTRICTOR TEAM
Michelle Lynne Wagner PRETA 3º GRAU One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Thiago Lucas Falco PRETA Magoo JJ
Alejandro Siqueira Doudement PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
Carlos Andre Pederneiras de Castro PRETA 6º GRAU Nova União
Rumen Yeray Caraballo Martin PRETA Team Caraballo
Romulo S. Smith Caliri PRETA CheckMat International
Mauricio Alexandre Alfieri PRETA 3º GRAU Bon-Sai Association Internacional
Francisco Santana Souza Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
David Lee Hertzog PRETA Pinnacle Fighting
Francisco Daniel Pires Tavares PRETA 3º GRAU SAS Team USA
Mirko Ercole PRETA Jiu Jitsu Factor
Rodrigo dos Santos Grenno PRETA 1º GRAU Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Piet Lee Wilhelm PRETA 2º GRAU Triton Fight Center
Stuart Andrew Marks PRETA MyBJJ Team
Patrice Serge Delaby PRETA Jackson Paulo Team
Rodrigo Tarcitano Homem de Faria PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Daniel Nascimento Martins PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Rodnei Silva da Fonseca PRETA Dojo Ilhabela
Carlyle Nunes de Sousa PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu
John A. Ramirez PRETA 1º GRAU New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cesar Mattiuzzi Pedrini PRETA 2º GRAU ArenaDojo
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias PRETA 3º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ
David Benzaken PRETA Pariente Academy
Andre Luiz Leite PRETA 3º GRAU Andre Maneco BJJ
Paul Howard Sayers PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Johnny Guerrero PRETA 1º GRAU Rigan Machado
Marco Augusto Duarte Ticom PRETA 2º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Plinio Cruz PRETA Gold Team Fighters USA
Eduardo Carriello dos Santos Gomes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra London Bridge
Daniel Bizinover PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Antonios Kapadoukakis PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Crete
Reza Monfaradi PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance International
Rivaldo Rodrigues da Silva PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre
John Bernard Will PRETA 4º GRAU Will-Machado BJJ
Cleber Luciano Costa PRETA 5º GRAU Cleber Jiu Jitsu
Rômulo Reis Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
Takeshi Shinkawa PRETA 2º GRAU Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Adilson Ferreira VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu
Mario Sergio Yokoyama PRETA 3º GRAU MyBJJ Team
Derek P S Mangi PRETA Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Saint'Clair Cabral Soares PRETA Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu
Peter A Lawson PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Adriano Viegas de Freitas PRETA 1º GRAU Universidade Católica de Brasília
Leandro Souza Nunes PRETA 2º GRAU Academia Coliseu
Lucas Alves Lepri PRETA Alliance Charlotte
Richard Blaine Sparks PRETA 1º GRAU Tennessee Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar PRETA Alliance JJ
Loren Scott Senior PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Lisa de la Rosa PRETA Gracie Barra Decatur
Polyana Lago Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance International
Marcelo Dias Rocha PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União
Leonardo de Paiva Machado de Santana PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Texas
Valdir Marcos Alves Canuto PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ
Jefferson Muller dos Anjos PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team
Michel Boiteux De Oliveira PRETA Equipe Behring
Zouhir Hadj-Abdelkader PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva International
Brady Lee Allen Fink PRETA 1º GRAU Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center
Fabricio Silveira Werdum PRETA 2º GRAU Werdum Combat Team USA
Wesclay F Sardinha PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Jean Kleber M. de Freitas PRETA 4º GRAU Kimura BJJ Academy
Mordechai Glam PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Hasharon
Adilson Antonio de Souza PRETA 5º GRAU Bon-Sai Association Internacional
Paulo Giacomo Broilo PRETA 1º GRAU Giovanni Reis Team
Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto PRETA 5º GRAU Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Edelvan De Andrade Gomes PRETA Nova União
Cintia Suely Neves Gomes PRETA Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
Adam Glenn Golden PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando
Eamon Patrick Knittel PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Mauricio Mariano dos Santos PRETA 5º GRAU Tinguinha BJJ Academy
David Giorsetti PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
Leonardo Queiroz da Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Checkmat BJJ Watford - UK
Sid Jacintho de Oliveira Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Fit Sid Jacintho - International
Alain Boret Mandengué PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France
André Luis Monroy Ushirobira PRETA 4º GRAU Ushirobira JJ
George Marcio Tico Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Denis Morais dos Santos PRETA Pantera Negra
Wagner Mendes Campos PRETA 2º GRAU Galeto Brothers BJJ
Marcelo França Mafra PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA
Hans Hutton PRETA Sampa BJJ Germany
Anthony Lamar Scales PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União International
Marcel Fortuna PRETA Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Phillip Plavcan PRETA Alliance Madison
Régis da Silveira Lebre PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
George Oliveira de Mendonça PRETA Kioto Natal
Orley Lobato Pinheiro PRETA 5º GRAU Clube Orley Lobato
Juarez Soares da Costa PRETA 4º GRAU DDR JJ
Bibiana Dios Tan Pacini S. Silva PRETA 1º GRAU UFC Gym Stamford / BDT BJJ
Derek Kazuo Nakagawa PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Chino
Kuk Joo Kim PRETA Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gilliano Antônio Ribeiro PRETA 4º GRAU Gile Ribeiro BJJ
Steven Rosenberg PRETA 2º GRAU Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Carlos dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Járede Carvalho Pereira PRETA 2º GRAU Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Rodrigo D'Arc Ferreira PRETA Leão Dourado
Marcos Flores PRETA Champions MMA Lakeland
Israel Gomes de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Killer Bees BJJ College
Weber Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Andre Luiz de Souza Vassouras PRETA Barbosa JJ
Ricardo Guimarães PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita Temecula
Andrew Paul Roberts PRETA Andy Roberts BJJ
Luiz Francisco A J da Costa Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Barbosa JJ
Ricardo Paranhos Murgel VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Union Team BJJ
Carlos Catania PRETA 3º GRAU Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo dos Santos Romero PRETA Barbosa JJ
Aldiney Chardson de Lima Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
Alex Aparecido Maeda PRETA Núcleo JJ
Kylson Mota do Nascimento PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Octavio Henrique Couto da Silva Jr. PRETA 5º GRAU Conceptual Physical Arts Co.
Tobin Staley PRETA Cassio Werneck BJJ
Christian Tatin Uflacker PRETA 3º GRAU Uflacker Academy
Daigo Rodrigues do Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Alexander Matthew Todorovich PRETA CheckMat USA
Jason John Chin-Leung PRETA Marcus Soares Academy
Sidney da Conceição Monteiro PRETA 6º GRAU Clube Kanji de Lutas
Ioannis Bloutis PRETA Gracie Barra Greece
Renato Bezerra de Souza PRETA 4º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Hiroaki Yoshioka PRETA 1º GRAU Paraestra Izumi
Renato Sobral da Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Babalu's Iron Gym
Fabio Ribeiro Costa Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Willian Lima Martins de Oliveira PRETA Academia ACES
Fernando Luiz de Sousa Pacheco PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Marcello Rosa da Conceição PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Power Team
Mihaita Tudor PRETA Absoluto BJJ
Carlos Antonio Rossi Ferreira PRETA 1º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
Hiroyuki Nomura PRETA 2º GRAU Nascer Do Sol
Howard Mitchell Phillips PRETA Roberto Traven BJJ
Sandro Soares Barbosa PRETA 4º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team Munchen
Marcio Nunes Rodrigues PRETA Mnunes BJJ Academy
Carlos Eduardo de F. e Mendonça PRETA Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Iván Alonso Ferreiro PRETA Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
Alexandre Prison da Silva PRETA Magoo JJ
Sebastien Calloud PRETA NCU
Jean-Philippe Walter PRETA 1º GRAU Team Tatame
Julio Cesar Pereira VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU GF Team
Giovanni Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Giovanni Reis Team
Fabio Januário de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe
Emerson de Lima Martins PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Iury Souza Dimas Debs PRETA Boca De La Riva
Mario Gonzalez Fontes PRETA Marinho Fontes JJ
Rodrigo de Carvalho Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Vancouver
Teo Weinstein Edelstein PRETA Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Fernando Sakai da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Sakay JJ
Jorge Luis Patino PRETA 3º GRAU Gold Team Fighters USA
Rosangela Guardini Ortiz PRETA 2º GRAU Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
Damião da Silva Souza PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Bernardo Moura P. Neiva Santos PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Bruno da Silva Sales PRETA Nova União
Heleno de Souza Maia VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Heleno Maia JJ
William Vanni PRETA Fight Club Cassis
Jennifer A Petrina PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Maicon J. Gomes L. PRETA Roger Gracie Academy Norway
Steven Campbell PRETA 3º GRAU Stealth BJJ
David Core PRETA Homa BJJ
Johannes Wieth PRETA Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
Leandro Passos Machado PRETA Pitbull
Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa/99
James Eric Foster PRETA 3º GRAU One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Roberto Traven PRETA 6º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ
Niall Gordon Yamane PRETA 1º GRAU Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts
Khalid Houry PRETA PAT Academy BJJ
Márcio Ribeiro da Cruz PRETA 4º GRAU Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Franjo Artukovic PRETA Sampa BJJ Germany
Diego Vieira de Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Guido Jenniges PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
William A. Mahoney PRETA South Shore Sportfighting
Aurelien Benjamin Broussal PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier
Daniel Kelson Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Base Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Alves Cardoso PRETA 3º GRAU Marcelo Tubarão
Donald Charley PRETA Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Eduardo Venancio D. da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU American Top Team
Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan PRETA 3º GRAU Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
Israel Reyes PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa
Sérgio Luis Almeida Lisboa PRETA 6º GRAU Osvaldo Alves SP
Teo Anton Viitala PRETA Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ryan Christopher Clark PRETA 2º GRAU Clark's University of Martial Arts
Carlos Newton PRETA 3º GRAU Warrior MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Mario Puccioni PRETA Akxe BJJ
Michael Edward Chapman PRETA 2º GRAU Impact Jiu Jitsu
Leonardo Tápias Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União
Carlos Eduardo Moreira Feliciano PRETA 2º GRAU Strauch JJ
Roberto Ferreira da Silva PRETA 5º GRAU Beto e Companhia JJ
Shawn Michael Hammonds PRETA 2º GRAU Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Vinicius Aieta de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Sandro Pereira Cardoso PRETA João Roque JJ
Javier Atencia Escalante PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie Espana
Jon Jeffrey Doner PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat USA
Glayson Bertolot da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Wellington Santos da Silva PRETA Nova União
André Luiz Gomes de Almeida PRETA 4º GRAU New England United BJJ
Samuel Joseph PRETA 2º GRAU Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Scully PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
Hygor Camara Tavares PRETA Leste Clube
Anthony Thomas Byron Lange PRETA 3º GRAU Lange's Martial Arts
Hugo Leonardo de Almeida Velasco PRETA 3º GRAU Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Robson Alan Maia Borges PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre
David Allen Ogden PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando
Thiago Clemente Pires PRETA Projeto Thiago Clemente VDG JJ
Thiago Stefanutti PRETA 2º GRAU Maromba Academia International
Alexandre Sá Brandão PRETA 4º GRAU Fabio Santos BJJ
Raphael Cordeiro Medeiros PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Antonio Rogerio dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Nova Formação Jiu-Jitsu Team
Volnei Carlos Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Joinville
Travis R. Wells PRETA 1º GRAU Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alan Rodrigo de Moraes PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Ronny Alen Lage da Silva PRETA Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Antônio Roberto Luna de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Roberto Luna Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gilberto Pereira de Carvalho PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team
Ricardo Diogo PRETA 3º GRAU Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ
Delino de Souza Junior PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Roy Christopher Harris PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat Mira Mesa
Charles dos Anjos PRETA 3º GRAU Wolfpack BJJ
Elcio de Figueiredo da Silva PRETA 5º GRAU Integração / EOFC
Marcio Cesar de Medeiros C. Chaves PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
Nathan John Roberts PRETA Gracie Barra Birmingham
Caio Moreno Pereira Romano PRETA 1º GRAU Piu JJ Team / Competition
Frederico Guilherme Peixoto PRETA 4º GRAU Mario Sukata International
Robson Bastos de Souza Bandeira PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team
Elias Alves de Meneses Neto PRETA Cia Teresinense de Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Antonio Nogueira PRETA GF Team
Geraldo Augusto Ignacio Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA
Mauro Henrique A. Marques PRETA Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Olivier Gabriel Edouard Taffin PRETA Blackout Academy
Jordan Samuel Lutsky PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
Earl Richard DelValle II PRETA Wolfpack BJJ
Peter Benjamin Sutton PRETA 2º GRAU Stable Jiu Jitsu
Osamu Mori PRETA Trydent Gym
Fouzan Alsabej PRETA Brasa International
Carlson Gracie VERMELHA 9º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Oliver D. Reich PRETA 2º GRAU Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ
Diego Antico Monteiro PRETA 1º GRAU Piu JJ Team / Competition
Jorge dos Santos Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leandro Camara Boueri PRETA 1º GRAU Marcelo Saporito / Carlson Gracie Clube
Paulo Manuel da Silva Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu Gap
Luiz Leal de Macêdo PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União
Antonio Samuel Porto PRETA Suto Academy
Rafael Peñarrubia Pascual PRETA Behring Spain
Daniel M. Savery PRETA New England United BJJ
Jayme Tavares Ferreira Lagatta PRETA Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago de Godoi Braga PRETA 2º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Alexandre de C. Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Marc A. James Marins PRETA 1º GRAU North Vancouver BJJ
Antôniel Reis Alves da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
Christian Candido Ribeiro PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
John Veloso Ouano PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
James Robert Ables PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Francisco Otavio Teixeira Duarte PRETA 3º GRAU Tata Team JJ
Gilberto Ferraz Bastos Junior PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team International
Luciano de Magalhaes Morais PRETA Roger Gracie Academy Norway
Wilton Pereira dos Santos PRETA Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes
Marcos Carvalho Pinto PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
Luis Eduardo Gonçalves Fraga PRETA 5º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Augusto Aparecido D. de A. Junior PRETA Equipe Giants BJJ Team
Van Dyck Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU João Roque JJ
Dale Allen Kersting PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Sergio Augusto J. R. Souza PRETA 6º GRAU Bolão JJ
Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Carlson Maia Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu
Israel Juarez PRETA GF Team California
Joshua James Miller PRETA 2º GRAU Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
Fabiano Narcizo Mendes PRETA Attack JJ Team
Laurence Cousin Fouillat PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France
Michel Porfírio Pereira PRETA 4º GRAU Ghost Squad BJJ Team
John-Nektarios Chatziiakovou PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece
Isaky Anderson Coelho PRETA 3º GRAU Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
Emmanuel Fernandez PRETA 3º GRAU Academie Pythagore
Johann Irving Luporini Sao Paulo PRETA CheckMat
John D Carlquist PRETA 3º GRAU Unified Jiu Jitsu
Fernando Ramos Nicolich da Silva PRETA Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Aldo Batista Dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Ronaldo António Carlos PRETA 2º GRAU Icon JJ Team - Coimbra
Matthew Thomas Melusky PRETA 1º GRAU Anthracite Combat Club
Alberto Hipácio Miná de Araújo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece
Charles Gracie VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Charles Gracie Academy
Pablo Popovitch PRETA 3º GRAU Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
Samuel Puccio PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team
Luiz Paulo Baptista de Oliveira PRETA 6º GRAU Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
Frederico Bizam Blum PRETA Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
Danny Sam Agemy PRETA 1º GRAU Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mauricio Monteiro de Carvalho Filho PRETA NBJJ
Alex Sandro da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
Eduardo Martins Silva PRETA CheckMat
Jordan Matthew Breager Kontra PRETA Ares BJJ Alaska
Emerson José dos Reis Kojima PRETA Zenith BJJ
Masaki Hayakawa PRETA 2º GRAU Gentel Arts Nagoya Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Vinícius Benzi F. Landeira PRETA 3º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bello PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team
Everton Luiz Santos Dantas PRETA GF Team
Guilherme de Oliveira PRETA Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Coelho de Brito PRETA 4º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Leonardo Lopes Rodrigues PRETA Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
Raul Christopher N. Castillo PRETA 2º GRAU Coalition 95
Jason Thomas Ratchford PRETA Team Jucão USA
Michael Scott Montier PRETA Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Saul do Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
Rafael Ellwanger da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Champion Factory
Valéria de Abreu Souza PRETA Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Morales Nogueira PRETA Julio Secco
Luke Edward Rinehart PRETA 3º GRAU Clinch Academy
Danilo Rodacki PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Behring
Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat International
Mahomedaly Samsoudine PRETA Checkmat Reunion
Paulo Henrique Duarte PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters Asja SC
Marc Edward Burns PRETA Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
Kevin James Gonzalez PRETA CheckMat USA
Almir Rogerio Dos Santos PRETA Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
Marcelo Ribeiro PRETA 4º GRAU Rio Martial Arts Academy
Franck David Chirat PRETA Malicia Team
Rodrigo Madlener Franca PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
Fabrizio Manzo PRETA 3º GRAU Lynx Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hamilton Caminha Viana PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team
Redouane Aït Saïd PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
Osmar Barbosa de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
Frederico Barros Pimentel VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
Jefferson Inoue PRETA 1º GRAU Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Joe Camacho PRETA Aloisio Silva BJJ
Jeeser Alves Almeida PRETA Universidade Católica de Brasília
Bruno Franco Fernandes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Kyle Lane Watson PRETA McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan L. Cook PRETA Gracie Clearwater
Matheus Veloso de Brito PRETA Equipe Fernando Boi
Robson de Lima Rodrigues PRETA GF Team Ohio
Thibaut François Léo Olivier PRETA 2º GRAU Gokudo
Adilson Higa Dorval PRETA 2º GRAU Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
Marcos Silva de Brito PRETA GF Team Bahia
Anderson Pereira da Silva PRETA Kullgam Competition
Edvaldo Oliveira Santos PRETA 4º GRAU MJJ Team
Luiz Sergio Branco Corrêa PRETA 4º GRAU Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
João Francisco de Moraes Assis PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA
Lucio Sergio dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Burton Deyves Gomes de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU BD Team
Rafael Dib Porcides PRETA CheckMat/Equipe 1
Forrest Gabriel Flanary PRETA 2º GRAU IV OZ Fight Club
Camilo Antonio Olivieri PRETA Gracie Barra Texas
Rafael Lovato Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Karen Deisy Antunes Girotto Borges PRETA Checkmat Minneapolis
Osvaldo Alves de Albuquerque VERMELHA 9º GRAU Osvaldo Alves
Gustavo Guimaraes Michels PRETA 1º GRAU Brasilianischer Sport Düren e.V.
Carlo Frederico C. Malta PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Maurício Gomes Dos Santos PRETA Zenith BJJ
Marco Paulo M. Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Body of Four
Saulo Mendonça Ribeiro Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Micah Anthony Reyes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Ballard
Ryan T Korzeniowski PRETA New England United BJJ
Luis Santiago PRETA 2º GRAU Latitude
Eduardo Virissimo PRETA 2º GRAU Garra Team
Wilton Cesar de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Pantera Negra
Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat
Bruce William Harvard PRETA 5º GRAU Champion Jiu-Jitsu
Kazuhiro Kusayanagi PRETA 2º GRAU Shooto Gym K`z Factory
Vasco Bento Filho VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Vasco Bento JJ
Burak Deger Bicer PRETA 1º GRAU Corvos
Allen Mohler PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance Atlanta
Renan João de Sousa PRETA Fernando Boi JJ
Leopoldo Pires Barbosa PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre
Daniel Rodrigues dos Santos PRETA Brasa/Muzio
Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros PRETA Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
Ulpiano Malachias Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Westchase
Cristiano Silveira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Maia Roma PRETA Ac. Atitude - AC
Andre Galdino Figueira PRETA 1º GRAU ZR Team Pernambuco
Fabio Anibal Freire Teixeira PRETA 4º GRAU CheckMat
Bruno Xavier Ewald PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA
Leonardo Parreiras Horta de Seixas PRETA 3º GRAU Gloglo BJJ
Ricardo Augusto Guedes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
Romulo de Souza Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Welton Ribeiro
Marco Galzenati PRETA 1º GRAU League Jiu-Jitsu Italy
Jude Samuel PRETA 3º GRAU Inglorious Grapplers
Marlon Frank Santos Queiroz PRETA Icon BJJ
Marcelo Perdomo PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
Diogo Deslandes Primo PRETA 1º GRAU Akxe BJJ Germany
Jeffrey Dean Bourgeois PRETA One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Steve C. H. Lin PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int.
Henrique Ginjo Carepa PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Cesário Carneiro de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
Carlos Andre Rodrigues Marinho PRETA 1º GRAU Isaias JJ
João Paulo Oliveira M. da Silva PRETA Strauch JJ
Crosley Gracie PRETA 2º GRAU Crosley Gracie Academy
Andre Luiz Leite Galvão PRETA 3º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Mario Leonardo Bobadilla Alarcon PRETA GF Team Australia
Erivaldo Gomes Flor Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves SP
Andre Fabiano Silva Barbosa PRETA 1º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã
André Motta Marques PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União
Fernando Duarte Gomes Cancela PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Ian Paêlo Costa PRETA Isaias JJ
Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat/Equipe 1
Diogo Matias Hahn PRETA Nova União
Manoel Luiz Henriques Tavares PRETA Gracie Humaita
Walter Fontes Vital Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Helio de Sá Borges Filho PRETA GF Team
Fernando Trevisan de Castro PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Nunes Dalla Costa PRETA 4º GRAU Big Brothers
Takayuki Koyama PRETA 1º GRAU Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
Helenilson da Silva Santos PRETA 3º GRAU CTLJ Team
Rogel Alexander Monsalve PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance International
Michael Zenga PRETA Brazilian Top Team Boston
Stanley Howard Kendrick PRETA 3º GRAU Triune Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
Dominik Artukovic PRETA Sampa BJJ Germany
Byeong-Gyu Choi PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Gaku Inano PRETA 1º GRAU Tri-Force Gotanda
Keyserling Silva Pessoa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
Daniel Dantas Peres PRETA GF Team
Marcos Tulio Nunes da Rosa PRETA 3º GRAU ASM - Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Siqueira de Souza PRETA GF Team
Luis Sergio Roman PRETA 3º GRAU Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nilton José Tavares Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
Alessandro Aparecido Capodeferro PRETA 2º GRAU Barbosa JJ
Sérgio Pereira Castro PRETA Osvaldo Alves SP
Rodrigo Moresco da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Nicholas James Spacek PRETA Uflacker Academy
Igor do Nascimento Santos PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Houston
Jackson Paulo Jacinto PRETA 2º GRAU Jackson Paulo Team
Ebert Waterkemper PRETA Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Campos Magalhães PRETA Fernando Boi JJ
James Curtis Lee PRETA Gracie Barra America
Robert Lewis Drysdale PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ - USA
Rhuando Cavalcante Brandão PRETA 1º GRAU Núcleo JJ
Todd Labanes Moore PRETA 1º GRAU Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
Luiz Marcio Pereira Gomes PRETA 2º GRAU Ataide Junior
Benedito Vieira de F. Junior PRETA Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
Marcus Vinicius Bastos de Macedo PRETA 1º GRAU Pitbull
Adhemar Beretta Junior PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat
Iran Brasileiro de Alvarenga PRETA 6º GRAU Pantera Negra
Joacil Vieira De Carvalho PRETA 6º GRAU Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
Akira Hosokawa PRETA 1º GRAU Carpe Diem Hope
Elvys Damasceno Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves - AM
Richard Mathias Pankanin PRETA 1º GRAU JC Melun
Tony Belo Rosas Orfali PRETA 3º GRAU Pitbull
Marco Aurelio da Costa Serruya PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Chris J. Blanke PRETA 3º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Sobrino Gahyva PRETA 3º GRAU Renato Tavares Association
Hellen da Costa Kenupp PRETA 3º GRAU Suyan/Marcel
Thomas Rozdzynski PRETA Uflacker Academy
Diego Lopez Martinez PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Norberto de Carvalho Nunes PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Travis Lee Tooke PRETA 3º GRAU Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
Wlamir de Paula Brito PRETA Fernando Boi JJ
Pedro Leonardo de Pina Costa PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Mark Kevin Bondoc PRETA Alliance San Diego
Luciana Tavares Dias PRETA Gracie Humaita USA
Renato de Lima Rodrigues PRETA GF Team
Valdemar dos Santos Abraão VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Valdemar Abraão
Franco Vacirca PRETA 5º GRAU Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Cristovam Rodrigues Jr. PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy
João Claudio Lima Soares PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Fight
Doriel Bezerra Dias Filho PRETA Gracie Humaita
Juliano Cesar Pimentel Silva PRETA Barbosa JJ
Nicolas Alberto Granchelli PRETA Mario Sukata International
Gustavo Gonçalves de Araujo Mello PRETA 1º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Alexander B. Siedule PRETA Rodrigo Resende Team
Leticia Ribeiro Neves dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita South Bay
Cicero Barbosa da Costa PRETA 3º GRAU PSLPB Cicero Costha
Vagner Martim Vieira PRETA Barbosa JJ
Iranilson Lima de Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU Legião Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lorimar dos Santos Fernandes PRETA Brasa/99
Guilherme Alves dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
Sergio Leandro Meinick Braga PRETA 2º GRAU Braga Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Ricardo Siqueira PRETA 1º GRAU Judson Borges
Tiago Monteiro M. Almeida Castro PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
Holger Schipper PRETA Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
James Nicholas Reding PRETA 1º GRAU Octagon MMA
Victor de Oliveira Estima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Nottingham
Ézio Luis Amaro PRETA 2º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda PRETA 2º GRAU Tatu BJJ
Mauricio Campos Botelho PRETA 1º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
Douglas Teixeira Reis PRETA 2º GRAU Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Jean Augusto Chaves Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU Norfight
Adeildo José Silva de Melo PRETA GF Team Texas
Ezekiel Zayas Latorre PRETA 2º GRAU Team Ganbaru
Christian Andre Paul Thurin PRETA 3º GRAU Team Thurin JJB
David Adiv PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita New Jersey
Louis Vintaloro PRETA 3º GRAU Louis Vintaloro Jiu-Jitsu
Antônio Marcos Soares Lima PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
Roneudo Gomes de Matos PRETA Team RG
Tomomi Iwama PRETA 2º GRAU Team Barbosa Japan
Carlos Eduardo de Souza Vieira PRETA 4º GRAU Cia Paulista - International
Helton Nogueira Lima PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
Hercules Alves de Sousa PRETA GF Team
Paulo Fernando Augusto PRETA 3º GRAU San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Renato Tavares Association
Tiago Schietti de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Clube Feijão JJ
Marcelo André Gomes Vieira PRETA 2º GRAU Leão Dourado
George Hissung Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU GHBJJ
Michailesco Olivier PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier
Fabiano Andre Scherner PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Portland
Antonio Claudio Collares PRETA 5º GRAU Tonicão Team BJJ
Rômulo Claudio Barral PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Northridge
Samir José Chantre Dahás PRETA 2º GRAU Samir Chantre Academy
Valter Rodrigues do Nascimento PRETA 6º GRAU Nascimento JJ
Dorian Lapaj PRETA Gracie Barra Nottingham
Edvander Prudente de Almeida PRETA Academia J. Batista
Tatsuya Onose PRETA 3º GRAU Paraestra Tokyo
Gilson dos Santos PRETA APC Fight
Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo PRETA 2º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Edson Diniz Fidelis PRETA 3º GRAU Infight JJ
Paulo Cesar Bezerra PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team
Thiago dos Santos Palma PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Michael Pellegrino PRETA 3º GRAU Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mauricio Villardo Reis PRETA 4º GRAU Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
João Paulo Ferraz Barros Cavalcanti PRETA CheckMat Bordeaux
Paulo Guillobel PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph W Scarola PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Long Island
Bruno César Dias PRETA Barbosa JJ
Wendell Alexander C. Lago PRETA 5º GRAU Nova União
Ricardo Pinho Soares PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Michael Robert Katilus PRETA Alliance USA
David VanBuskirk PRETA Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Osvaldo Gomes da Rosa VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Wagner de Lima Mesquita PRETA Gracie Humaita
Gustavo Pires Corrêa da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Welinton Alves Vieira PRETA 1º GRAU Zenith BJJ - Canada
William Lionetti PRETA 1º GRAU Academie Attila
Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães PRETA 4º GRAU Paragon BJJ Academy
Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto PRETA Alliance Sul
Nicholas P Pollaro PRETA 1º GRAU Pollaro's Martial Arts
Telmo Araújo do Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU Zenith BJJ
William Newton Dillard II PRETA Beda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ivan Angelo Gonçalves PRETA Gracie Barra Curitiba
Leonardo da Costa Maciel PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Paulo Roberto Sampaio Jangutta PRETA 3º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Clauber Bonatto PRETA CheckMat
John Edward Clarke PRETA 2º GRAU Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Nunes Nucci PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance SP
Berndt Greger Forsell PRETA Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU 014RBJJ
Marcos Paulo Costa PRETA DDR JJ
Miguel Anka PRETA Haubert Team
Jorge Pereira Pinto PRETA 6º GRAU Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Marcus Carvalho Neuenschwander PRETA 1º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Guilherme Rezende Dolabela PRETA Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
Claudionor Cardoso da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Takeshi Yamazaki PRETA 1º GRAU Reversal Gym Shinjuke Me, We
Hannette Quadros Staack PRETA 3º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Chad R Lebrun PRETA 2º GRAU The Lab MMA
Joshua David Mancuso PRETA 1º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team
Ana Laura Gonçalves Cordeiro PRETA Gracie Barra Upland
Alexey da Cruz Pickerell PRETA 4º GRAU New England United BJJ
Seral Yilar PRETA 2º GRAU Naoned Jiu-Jitsu Academy
David M Ginsberg PRETA 3º GRAU Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Harvy Steven Berman PRETA 2º GRAU Caique Jiu Jitsu
Francisco Soares Costa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
Guillermo Salas PRETA Gracie Academy - Mexico
Marcelo Gheler PRETA 4º GRAU Piu JJ Team / Competition
Alexandre Viana de Britto PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Pennsylvania
Thiago de Guimarães PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Reunion
Lucio Furtado Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
Luis Daniel Lobato G. de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Aka - De La Riva
Slaven Planinic PRETA Slava BJJ
Kharis Amon Faria Torrano PRETA Turin Jiu-Jitsu Club
Krauss Archanjo Mansor PRETA 4º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Flavio Bezerra Rodrigues PRETA Nova União
Darren Mitchell Sterling PRETA Roger Gracie Academy
Alessandro Brandão Bogado PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Gabriel Kitober Vieira PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team Ohio
Clóvis de Souza Brito PRETA Gracie Humaita
Jeffrey John Walcott PRETA Anthracite Combat Club
Silvio Luis Fancio PRETA 1º GRAU Maromba Academia
Gilbert Ball Chin PRETA Gracie Barra Texas
Carlos Alberto Liberi PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Emerson Faria de Andrade PRETA Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Silverio da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Eduard Fiedler Viegas F. Luiz PRETA Black Helmet
Diojone Farias Guimarães PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
Patrick Pierre H. Chaput PRETA 3º GRAU PAT Academy BJJ
Michel da Silva Maia PRETA 2º GRAU Michel Maia BJJ International
Marcos Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Johnatha Guido dos S. Silveira PRETA Lótus Club
Wanderson Marcelo de Assis PRETA Kioto Natal
Erick dos Santos da Rosa PRETA A.S Team
Carlos Frederico Rodriguez PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie
Ricardo de Azevedo Martins PRETA 5º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
Yoshinori Hasegawa PRETA 1º GRAU Infinity Martial Arts
Lucas da Silva Cardoso PRETA 1º GRAU Union World Fight Team
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
Rafael Corrêa de Lima PRETA 5º GRAU Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Souza dos Anjos PRETA 3º GRAU Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jose Andrade PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Gracie
Waldo Bautista Zapata PRETA 3º GRAU Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Scott Bosard PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Brownsville
Jefferson Clara PRETA Ryan Gracie Team
Cássio Rios Werneck PRETA 3º GRAU Cassio Werneck BJJ
Gerenaldo Costa Santos PRETA Alliance RJ
Rocian Gracie Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
Robert G. Vandervoort PRETA Gracie Barra Orlando
Miguel Maria Lopes Ribeiro Gonçalves PRETA 1º GRAU Icon JJ Team - Cascais
Mario Deveault PRETA NOS BJJ
Christoph M. Fanelli PRETA Fatjo's Mixed Martial Arts
Joe L. Anaya PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Marcelo Andrade Baez Garcia PRETA Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
Igor Silva PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Antonio Alves Cordeiro Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Jared B. Weiner PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
Christophoros Constantinidis PRETA 3º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Marcio Della Motta PRETA 2º GRAU Núcleo JJ
Juarez Patricio PRETA 4º GRAU Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
Celso Koetz Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Magoo JJ
Vinicius Alves Alkaim PRETA GF Team
Andre Carvalho Pinto PRETA 3º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gilson Apurinã Peixoto da Silva PRETA Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Fontenelle PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
Robert Lawrence Handley PRETA 3º GRAU Absolute Behring
Jose Domingues de Moraes Junior PRETA Nova União
Ivanilson Luis da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Flamengo Jiu-Jitsu
Alan Robert Marques PRETA 3º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Reriano da Silva Couto PRETA Nova União
José Ricardo Favorito PRETA 1º GRAU Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Henrique da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Sebastian Augusto Lalli PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat
Carlos Kazuo Kihara PRETA Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Mateus Bernardi Rizzon PRETA 3º GRAU JA Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Orlando Maia Brito PRETA 3º GRAU Sul Jiu-Jitsu
Gilvan Gomes da Costa PRETA Brazilian Top Team Boston
Masashi Takeuchi PRETA 3º GRAU X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Washington Toshihiro Donomai PRETA 2º GRAU Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Omar Sabha PRETA Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
Hsu Huan Pin PRETA Piu JJ Team / Competition
Marcelo Castro Aguiar PRETA 2º GRAU ZR Team Piauí
Eduardo de Araujo Botelho Moreira PRETA 1º GRAU Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Muhammed Mrkulvic PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA
Ranieri Paiva de Albuquerque PRETA 2º GRAU Helio Soneca BJJ
Roger Gracie PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Ivan Araujo Correa PRETA Zenith BJJ
Jason J. Guerrera PRETA 1º GRAU The Shark Tank
Clenio Orestes Pesqueira Monteiro PRETA Academia CE
Antonio Gustavo Silva da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Edward Rumsey PRETA Claudio Franca
Marcos Roberto Schubert PRETA 3º GRAU Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Scott Henrick Lewis PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
Leonardo Gomes Maia PRETA 1º GRAU DDR JJ
Alvaro Rodrigo Santos Bobadilla PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team
Pape Samba Guisse PRETA NCU
Demétrius Eli Modolo Souza Dias PRETA Orlando Saraiva
Ramon E. Flores-Luna PRETA Over/Under BJJ Academy
Pär Ale Friberg PRETA CheckMat International
Luiz Eduardo de Mello Palhares VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
Rodrigo Regattieri Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União
Rodrigo Gracie PRETA 4º GRAU Rodrigo Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Iuri Cardoso Soares PRETA 2º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Luiz Carlos Rodrigues de Matos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Edison Kagohara PRETA 2º GRAU Over Limit BJJ
Shimon Mochizuki PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat International
Assed Naked Haddad PRETA 4º GRAU Towanda JJ
Victor Luiz Dias Fernandes PRETA Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
Hermes França de Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Team Hermes Franca
Jon Darryl Bjorksten PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Edinburg Texas
Emmanuel Joseph Berrebi PRETA 2º GRAU JJB Carcassonne
Peter de Been PRETA 4º GRAU de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Kenny Amanajas Dias PRETA 2º GRAU Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
Fábio Toscano Clemente PRETA 3º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu for the People
Caue Corte Leal PRETA Barbosa Team Agua
Guillermo Luis Figari PRETA Mario Sukata International
José Roberto Vicente da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Matija Gazdek PRETA BJJ Gamblers
Diogo De Albuquerque Jacques PRETA Julio Secco
Marcio Kozerski Pinheiro PRETA 1º GRAU Márcio Pinheiro BJJ
Travis A. Hart PRETA Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel C. B. Vianna PRETA 3º GRAU Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
Almério Augusto C. dos A. de C. e Costa PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Demetrius Alencar Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Phillipe Cesar Spakauskas PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Francisco Jose Mansor VERMELHA 9º GRAU Kioto BJJ
Yanis Davy Ah-Seng PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Reunion
Fernando Luiz Costa Ferreira PRETA 1º GRAU Ratos de Tatâme
Rodrigo Clark PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Santa Barbara
Claudemilson de Bortoli PRETA Marra Senki - Power Team
Marcio Ribeiro Matoso PRETA 1º GRAU Galeto Brothers BJJ
Rolando Patrício Toro Acuña PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Manoel da Silva PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva
Jonatas de Oliveira Melo PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Brian K. Davis PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Arkansas
Evanri Gurgel Nascimento Moura Junior PRETA 6º GRAU Arena JJ
Altinezio Ribeiro Gonçalves Oliveira PRETA Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Tarsis da Gama e Paula Neto PRETA 1º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Edison José da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Edinho Silva
Otavio Xavier Fernandes PRETA Gracie Iate
Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team
Alexander F. Fonseca Taveira PRETA Gracie Barra America
Bruno Romao Peixoto PRETA Osvaldo Alves
Eloi Moreira VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Katikan Jiu-Jitsu
Luanna Alzuguir Marton Moraes PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP
Ricardo Alexandre Aires de Amorim PRETA 3º GRAU Broca Fight Team (BFT)
Paulo Alberto de G. Nardy Junior PRETA Infight SP
Haim Gozali PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Israel
Antonio Gadelha da Conceição PRETA 4º GRAU 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ricardo de Brito Gordilho PRETA 3º GRAU Manimal JJ
Sergio Moro Filho PRETA Gracie Barra Geneve
Gabriel Souto Maior Arboes PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
Stephen Kamphuis PRETA 3º GRAU Fabricio International Team - FIT
Alberto Bremgartner Neto PRETA De La Riva JJ
Rodrigo Lamounier de Freitas PRETA 2º GRAU Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rubens Charles Maciel PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Los Angeles
Mario Yamasaki PRETA 4º GRAU Yamasaki Academy
Marcelo Toshio Horikawa PRETA Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Santos Gomes PRETA GF Team
Paulo Roberto Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
Emerson Carlos de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Emerson Souza BJJ
Douglas Yassuda PRETA 1º GRAU Infight JJ
Egan Inoue PRETA 3º GRAU Grappling Unlimited
Omar Javier Serrano Zamora PRETA Tatu BJJ
David Joseph Pierre-Louis PRETA 3º GRAU NCU
Elder Mendes Bastos da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
Luciano Soares de Oliveira PRETA Nova Uniao Bahia
Dore Edson Pereira de Souza PRETA Academia Deo
Robson Aquino Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Kioto BJJ
Nicolas Jack Maurice Siezenis PRETA Gracie Barra Fox Team
Gustavo Dantas PRETA 4º GRAU GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
Rafael Torres Vasques PRETA Tonicão Team BJJ
Adriano Inácio de Rosa PRETA 1º GRAU Sport Fitt BJJ
Charles Anzalone PRETA 2º GRAU Buffalo BJJ Academy
Francisco Antonascio Neto PRETA ACJJ Team
Sérgio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro PRETA 1º GRAU Núcleo JJ
Jonathan Miguel Swift PRETA De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Fernando Dias Severo PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre
Ricardo Dembowski Bento Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Illuminati Jiu-Jitsu
Alfonso Torregrossa (Banido) PRETA 2º GRAU League Jiu-Jitsu Italy
Thiago Silva Ramos PRETA Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Thiago Fernandes Vieira PRETA 2º GRAU Academia Ass. Moura Jiu-Jitsu
Serge Verne PRETA Fabio Santos BJJ
Alexandre Takeshi Ogawa PRETA Gracie Barra - Aclimação
Adriano Pinto Constantino Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Domingues Alves PRETA Barbosa JJ
Igor Dominguez Andrade PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Kissimmee
Thiago de Oliveira Dutra PRETA 3º GRAU Striker JJ
Alfred J. Tompkins PRETA Gracie Barra America
João Evangelista da Costa Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Macgyver Team
Marcelo Augusto de Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team California
Fabiano Teixeira Campos PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Peposo Team
Hyun Kab Park PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Ricardo Caetano da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Cataguases
Felipe Mota Dias PRETA 2º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy Norway
Adila Pereira da Silva Souto PRETA Adila BJJ
Flavio Ferreira da Silva PRETA Rio Aiki Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre de Mello Collares PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance JJ
Dorothy J Winter PRETA Gracie Barra Decatur
Hermes Ciardulli Fernandes PRETA 3º GRAU Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes
William F. Murphy PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Darren Bernard McCall PRETA 3º GRAU McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Wilson Pereira Mattos VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
Clinton Edward Cronin II PRETA One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
Reginaldo Gurgel F. de Almeida PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Cool Springs
Jefferson Souza Campos Batista PRETA Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
Sandro Ribeiro Santiago PRETA 3º GRAU Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Joinville
Murillo Valporto de Sá Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral PRETA 4º GRAU Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Frederico Luiz Zaganelli PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Vitória-ES
Fabiano Oliveira de Freitas PRETA 2º GRAU Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
Jason Jerome Rivera Palacios PRETA 1º GRAU Team Royce Gracie
César Martin Martinez PRETA Mario Sukata International
Jose Ricardo Medina PRETA 3º GRAU Rigan Machado
Plinio Gustavo Schettert PRETA 1º GRAU Pitbull
Jose Luiz de Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU Universidade Católica de Brasília
Manasses Rodrigues de Paula Filho PRETA Brother's For Life
Amauri do Espírito Santo dos Santos PRETA 6º GRAU Academia Brazuka Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Emerson Azuma PRETA Over Limit BJJ
Emilio Carlos da Silva Junior PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Thiago Bernardo Carvalho de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto Yokoyama PRETA 1º GRAU MyBJJ Team Japan
Arman Antonio Barros PRETA 1º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ
Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre PRETA 4º GRAU Strauch JJ
Paulo Renato Lima Guedes PRETA Katikan Jiu-Jitsu
Márcio Leandro Deodato de Aquino PRETA Gracie Barra Centro Boa Vista RR
José Felix PRETA 6º GRAU Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
Edgar Leandro Gomes de Souza PRETA Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
Everton Damasceno Guimarães PRETA Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Michele Villani PRETA Batatinha Team Italia
Roberto de Abreu Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Fight Sports
José Edson Moreira de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Fernando Pinduka
Henrique Gama Filho PRETA 3º GRAU American Top Team
Hélio Jorge Palage Jasse Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy
Paulo Henrique C. do Rego Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ
Ralph Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Everilton Paulino da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Fenix BJJ Marlboro
Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Nova Geração
Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat
Brian Eric Ruscio PRETA 1º GRAU Grappling Mastery
Zachary Clint Lenon PRETA 1º GRAU Cavalo Team
Kevin Christopher Howell PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Wellington Leal Dias PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Michel Pierre-Maurie Salvadori PRETA 3º GRAU Blackout Academy
Arthur Henrique Buzzo PRETA Cia Paulista
Bruno Amaral PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Jorge Britto Lima Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
Matheus Zimmermann C. da Silva PRETA Top Brother
André Cristofoli PRETA 1º GRAU ACBJJ
Terry Riggs PRETA 3º GRAU Warrior MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Denver Santos Amaral PRETA Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
Eduardo de Mendonça Ribeiro PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Marcus D'Avila Candido Souza PRETA Fernando Boi JJ
Rodrigo Antonio Garcia da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União
Alberto Ceretto PRETA 1º GRAU Braga Fight Team / Italy
Eduardo Simões Lopes Cadena PRETA 4º GRAU Infight JJ
Anselmo Jarbas Muniz Freire Filho PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
José Humberto Tavares Soares PRETA 3º GRAU Corpo e Mente
Michel York da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Universo Jiu-Jitsu Team
Helio Guahyba Nunes Junior PRETA Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Mauricio Strauch PRETA 6º GRAU Strauch JJ
Marcio Vasconcellos Bittencourt PRETA 3º GRAU Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Jose Neury Gomes Junior PRETA 6º GRAU Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Spencer Lalonde PRETA Gracie Humaita International
Péricles Duarte de Souza Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat
Juliano Silva Rocha PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Barbosa Vianna PRETA 3º GRAU Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
Aparecido Faria Gomes Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
Silemar Cesar Faria Junior PRETA Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
João Pedro dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Bolão JJ
Lourival Julio da S. Binda PRETA Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Wesley Campos dos Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
Paul Hans J Persson PRETA 1º GRAU Dynamix Fighting Sports
Carlos Alejandro Ban Oyarzun PRETA 3º GRAU Carlos Sapao BJJ
Rodrigo Scott Muarre PRETA Gracie Barra Av. das Américas
Denis Kelly PRETA BJJ Revolution Team - International
Philip Gary Lindsay PRETA MyBJJ Team
Ronald Condé de Carvalho PRETA Centro de Artes Marciais Tubarão Jiu-Jitsu
Kai Daniel Greenlee Garcia PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA
Andre Luiz Gomes Batista PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe GTT/IST
Jackson Favero Monguilhott PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team
Marcelo Correa Ferreira PRETA 6º GRAU MF Jiu-Jitsu
Henrique Bispo Santana PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Al Quoz UAE
Marcos da Matta Meira PRETA 4º GRAU American Top Team
Yuri Carlton Simões PRETA GF Team Bahia
Expedit Emilien Valin PRETA Gracie Reunion
Emir Burazerovic PRETA Sweden TK BJJ Academy
Jackson McVicker PRETA 3º GRAU McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Riury Gracie PRETA 1º GRAU Charles Gracie Academy
Jan Ricard Carneborn PRETA 1º GRAU Dynamix Fighting Sports
Mariano Borges PRETA Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe
Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team Ohio
Abdallah Ismail Hassan Jaber PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Campo Grande - MS
Antonio Rodrigo Correia Nogueira PRETA 4º GRAU Team Nogueira
Mark Patrick Reding PRETA 1º GRAU Octagon MMA
Marco José Neves de Araújo PRETA HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Cerri Arrivabene PRETA 4º GRAU Black House Redondo Beach
John Mark Frankl PRETA 3º GRAU John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Neil Barnes Owen McEvoy PRETA 2º GRAU Infinity Martial Arts
Luiz da Costa Oliveira Junior PRETA Nova União
David Rothwell PRETA 1º GRAU Pacific Top Team
Sérgio Ávila PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat
Wilson Féu Ferreira PRETA 1º GRAU DDR Jiu Jitsu
Bobby L Knotts Jr. PRETA Round Table BJJ
Romeu de Freitas Valente PRETA 5º GRAU Romeu Valente
Naoya Uematsu PRETA 3º GRAU Nexusense
Bruno Bastos Cruz PRETA 3º GRAU Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
Davi Pereira Freitas PRETA Gracie Barra Fortaleza
Yoshikazu Azuma PRETA 1º GRAU Takatsuki Jiu-Jitsu
Olivier Pierre Huerre PRETA Gracie Barra Montreal
Patrick Allan Scott Cooligan PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Robert Christian Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Mario Sukata JJ
Carlos Evandro Albernaz M. Neto PRETA 3º GRAU A.S Team
José Augusto Rocha da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
Gustavo dos Santos Pires PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Humberto Assunção Barbosa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
Pablo Menezes da Silva PRETA Ac. Atitude - AC
Paulo Eduardo G. Brandão PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Humaita Austin
Fabrício Médici De A Lopes PRETA 2º GRAU Kioto BJJ NYC
Pedro Augusto Aires de Carvalho PRETA G13 BJJ
Alexandre Nielsen PRETA 2º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
Wilson Vasconcelos da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Bard Haueter PRETA 4º GRAU Combat Base
Fabiano Haguiwara PRETA Team Hagui Jiu-Jitsu
Bradley Francis Thompson PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
Hammoud Soufiane PRETA 2º GRAU Shinko Jiu-Jitsu Team
Marcio Vieira Laselva PRETA 3º GRAU Laselva MMA
Celso Correa PRETA Barbosa JJ
Paulo Bruno Bortkievicz Guimaraes PRETA Soul Fighters Texas
Robert Nicholas Scheier PRETA 3º GRAU Precision Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Ferreira Cuppari PRETA Alliance SP
Edward Lirette PRETA Champion Factory
Fredson Paixão da Silva Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
Marcelo Rodrigues Saporito PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Marcelo Fernandes Batista PRETA CheckMat
Rafael Hideaki Nakamura PRETA GF Team
Leonardo Milward Bueno PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Fight
Eduardo Nunes Maia de Carvalho PRETA 1º GRAU Renovação Escola de Jiu Jitsu
Wesley Lobo Archete PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Jonatas Novaes do Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Paragon BJJ Academy
Marcelo da Silva Freitas PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita International
Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat
Bruno de Paula Pires PRETA 3º GRAU B-Clan Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Lyra Guimaraes PRETA Gracie Clearwater
Takayuki Hirose PRETA 2º GRAU Paraestra TB
Leandro Borges Ribeiro PRETA Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
Andre de Freitas Branco PRETA 3º GRAU DDR Jiu Jitsu
Ricardo de Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
Nelson Grandini Carlos PRETA 3º GRAU Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
David Arnold Jacobs PRETA 3º GRAU David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
Francisco José P. Fernandes Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
Joseph Paul Harris PRETA Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks
Mateus Lopes Guarçoni PRETA Soul Fighters Muriaé - MG
Thomas Hernan Oyarzun PRETA Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
João Carlos Crus PRETA Joao Crus Brazilian Jiu-Jiitsu
Alexandre Gonçalves da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
Eduardo Manno PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Rafael Mendes Godoy PRETA 2º GRAU Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto PRETA Leonardo Peçanha Association
Orlando Machado da Silva Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Los Angeles
Lucas Simões Maistro PRETA Barbosa JJ
Rodolfo Garcia de Morais PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Sul
Fabien Giorsetti PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Toshihiko Oka PRETA 1º GRAU Oka Jiu-Jitsu
Michael W Patt PRETA 2º GRAU Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Luiz Roberto Almeida Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Marcos Maciel de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Ibrahim Inal PRETA CheckMat International
Giovany Sorlier PRETA Checkmat Reunion
Amaury Tovar Bitetti PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Rogerio de Cristo Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
James Robert Markle PRETA Gold Team Fighters USA
Joao Paulo Faria PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance San Diego
Francisco Jörgen Sanz PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Fábio dos Santos Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Lótus Club
Silvio Detane Vercosa Mendes PRETA GF Team
Almir Marcelo Oliveira Viana PRETA Clube Orley Lobato
Juliano Sousa Coutinho PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
David Scott Camarillo PRETA 3º GRAU Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Vitor Machado da Rocha PRETA Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando Bruno da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Roberto Alves da Silva PRETA Alliance SP
Marcello Luiz Santos de Araujo PRETA Top Brother
Rodolphe Robert Olivier PRETA 1º GRAU Gokudo
Andre Laport Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Almansor Vaz PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith RS
Pascoal Junio Monteiro de Castro PRETA 3º GRAU Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
Jayme Quint Neto Demarco PRETA Águia Dourada
Afonso Brasil de Almeida Júnior PRETA Ricardo Pinho
Hércules Baptista VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU AZO Jiu-Jitsu
Lauro Figueirôa Faria Netto PRETA 5º GRAU NOUS
Luiz Adolfo Tucunduva PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Armando de Oliveira Pinto PRETA Zenith BJJ
Alvis Wayne Solis PRETA 3º GRAU Solis Martial Arts Club
Flavio Roberto Ferreira e Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
João Batista Moreira PRETA 4º GRAU PRM Team
Denison da Silva de Araújo PRETA Força e União
Renata Helena Rosa Lopes PRETA UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Aquiles das Mercês Barroso PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ
Jose Arari de Carvalho Junior PRETA Alliance RJ
Cleverson Esteves da Silva PRETA Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Ianary Farias Norat Vasconcelos Jr PRETA Norfight
Sebastian Martin Munoz PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Argentina
Rafael Silva Maciel PRETA De La Riva JJ
Fabiano Ricci PRETA Magoo JJ
Marcelo Naomiti Arakawa PRETA 2º GRAU Katayama JiuJitsu
Michael Joji Onzuka PRETA 2º GRAU Relson Gracie
Andrea Baggio PRETA 2º GRAU Milanimal
Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro PRETA 2º GRAU Castro Team
Rodrigo Andre de Oliveira Bastos PRETA 3º GRAU Top Brother
Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Gracie International
Jose Carlos de Souza Rollyson VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Alliance South Florida
Andre Julio Franco de Sá Franco PRETA Gracie Humaita
Mauricio Gomes Pereira PRETA 4º GRAU Laerte Barcelos
Ricardo Ney Silva de Paula PRETA Gracie Humaita
Pedro Paulo Greffe da Silva PRETA Greffe Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Pereira da Silva PRETA Nova União
Washington Luis do M. Lima PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team California
Victor Alexandre do Valle Pereira PRETA Barbosa JJ - Germany
Marcelo da Silva Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União USA
Cesar de Sousa Lima Junior PRETA Roger Gracie Gymbox
Ricardo Grasso Guerra PRETA 4º GRAU Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jan Mohrbacher PRETA Magoo JJ
Pinhas Pini Hadida PRETA Hadida BJJ Israel
Thales Leites Lourenço PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União
Gustavo Luchetti Caram PRETA CheckMat USA
Marcus Vinícius de Macedo Soares VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Marcus Soares Academy
Cesar de Paula Pereira PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie
Marco Antonio Martorelli PRETA ACJJ Team
Mikko Tapio Rouvali PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance International
Eduardo Marinho Baião PRETA 4º GRAU AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Eric Zeemann Pinho dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União
Vagner Alves de Santana PRETA 1º GRAU Team Jucão USA
Sandro Alves de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Strong Fighters Team
Mayko de Araujo Girotto Borges PRETA 1º GRAU Checkmat Minneapolis
Victor Coswig PRETA Julio Secco
Fabricio Ribeiro de Brito PRETA 2º GRAU Pitbull
Francisco José Pessoa Fernandes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
Gustavo Dias Elias PRETA 1º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Vagner Luiz Guimarães da Cruz PRETA 2º GRAU Boca Team
Bruno Vieira Viana PRETA 2º GRAU Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
Jamie Smart Morrison PRETA 1º GRAU Zenith BJJ - Australia
Christos-Michail Karatzaferis PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece
Joelson Souza Venancio PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Jeffrey Quinlan Glover PRETA Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu
James Edward Terrell PRETA Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
Andre Luis Silveira Crispin PRETA 6º GRAU WING BJJ
Nicholas Mikolaj PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
David Juliano Lemes PRETA 2º GRAU Calasans BJJ
Wagton Oliveira Cardoso PRETA Gracie Barra Roraima
Jeffrey Robert Baldwin PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat Mira Mesa
Claudio Celso Ribeiro PRETA 2º GRAU Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rilion Gracie PRETA 6º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
Wilson Roberto Sgai PRETA 2º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
José Marcello de Mendonça Leite PRETA CheckMat
Clark Rouson Gracie PRETA Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Paul Ferranti PRETA 2º GRAU Peloton / Brasa Rochester New York
Paulo Cesar Paolino Maillet PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Ronaldo Vieira da Silva PRETA WJJ Monte
Vinicius Magalhães PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas
Christian Michel Sardella PRETA Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
Luis Rubalcava PRETA Alliance Atlanta
Alessandro Soares PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ
Roger de Oliveira Almeida PRETA Roger Almeida Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team
Cleber Satoshi Takeuchi PRETA Magoo JJ
Sandré Domingos PRETA Avila Jiu-Jitsu
Du Yeun Lee Kim PRETA Barbosa JJ
Frederico Carlos Porto Vidal PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Paço de Arcos
Joshua Robert Rapport PRETA Toronto BJJ
Paulo Aparecido Mucci Junior PRETA Orlando Saraiva
Murilo Bustamante PRETA 6º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Marcos Vinicius Costa Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ
Juuso Petteri Harma PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance International
Redley Vigio Gomes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Helio Vigio
Joseph M. D'Arce PRETA 3º GRAU D'arce Jiu-Jitsu
Ioannis Konstantinidis PRETA Gracie Barra Greece
Jefferson Campos Dantas PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Paulo Roberto Pereira da C. Junior PRETA GF Team
Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Rostan da Silva Lacerda PRETA 3º GRAU Rostan Lacerda
Sérgio Ignacio PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Fabrice Frederic Girot PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team New Caledonia
François Pierre Laurent PRETA 2º GRAU NCU
Rafael da Silva do Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International
Gustavo Muggiati PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando
Eric Colon PRETA Tong Dragon MMA
Vicente Basilio Ferreira PRETA Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo de Castro Ribeiro PRETA 6º GRAU Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Sanches Pereira PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ
Arthur Limongi Souza Carvalho PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás
Eduardo Benjamin PRETA Gracie Barra Bangor
Rodrigo Couto de Souza PRETA Body Limits
Katsutoshi Ishikura PRETA Suto Academy
Jefferson Moura C. e Silva Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Mark W. Stutzman PRETA Peloton / Brasa Rochester New York
Gilson Jose Teixeira de Farias PRETA 2º GRAU Gilson Farias Team
Mauricio Jose Neves de Araujo PRETA HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
Herval Santos Carlos PRETA 2º GRAU GX / Guanabara JJ
Marckson do Carmo Silva PRETA 1º GRAU DDR JJ
Yoshihiro Fujita PRETA 3º GRAU Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Poderoso de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Sul
Fernando Rangel Paradeda PRETA 3º GRAU Drill BJJ
Edson de Freitas PRETA Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Lúcio Charlytow N. F. Segundo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
Dagoberto Persico Junior PRETA Barbosa JJ
Keisuke Takizawa PRETA Kowloon BJJ
Francisco Lurandir M. de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team
Luiz Claudio Isaias de Sousa PRETA 4º GRAU Isaias JJ
Alex Costa Gomes PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team
Terry C. Means PRETA Gracie Clearwater
Luiz Henrique V. Saldanha PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Checkmat Bristol
Antonio Cicconi PRETA 3º GRAU ACJJ Team
Reinaldo Ende Lopes da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Jesiel do Nascimento Andrade PRETA 6º GRAU Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ
Miogre Tavares Coronheiro PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
Marcio Martins Vidor PRETA 1º GRAU Arena JJ
Felipe Heidrich PRETA 2º GRAU Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
João Gabriel de Castro Sobrinho PRETA 1º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Luiz Guilherme R. Villanueva PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Gustavo Villela de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat/Equipe 1
Renato Roberto Liberato Rostey PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
Vu Nguyen Hoang Tho PRETA Kimura BJJ Academy International
Marco Aurelio Oliveira Canha PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International
Armando Rafael Basulto PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA
Rafael Telles Moreira PRETA Black Helmet
Gregory M. Melita PRETA Kioto BJJ - Sayville
Marcos Paulo Guimarães de Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Springfield
Wagner Welerson Nóboa PRETA 3º GRAU Universidade Católica de Brasília
Bruno Augusto Togni Antunes PRETA Honor Roll BJJ
Pedro da Costa Silveira PRETA 2º GRAU Pejor JJ
David Cury-Rad Oka PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio Medeiros PRETA 1º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Fernando Ferreira da Silva PRETA 5º GRAU Nova União
Vitor de Souza Ribeiro PRETA 5º GRAU Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Francisco Luis Auricelio Valente PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Curitiba
Shawn Michael Williams PRETA 4º GRAU Renzo Gracie LA
Ahmad A. M. Alhouli PRETA Gracie Barra Kuwait Academy (Kyokai)
Fernando Humberto Mesquita Barros PRETA Magoo JJ
Dustin D. Rhodes PRETA Crossroads Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Totila Jordan Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Infight JJ
Eduardo de Sá Leitão PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista
Eddie Redzovic PRETA 2º GRAU Team Redzovic
Kellia Kendia Felix PRETA 3º GRAU Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
Nels R. Larson PRETA Team Jucão USA
Rodrigo Prujansky dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Botafogo
Leonardo Alcantara Vieira PRETA 5º GRAU CheckMat USA
Elizangela Meireles PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu
Wagner Hermenegildo PRETA Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Galvão de M. Souza PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Julio A. Rivera PRETA Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Rodrigo Vaghi PRETA 5º GRAU Rickson Gracie Academy
Ivam Luiz Maciel Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Brigadeiro BJJ - UK
Phelippe Lira de Souza PRETA 4º GRAU Pitbull
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Shinsuke Fukuzumi PRETA 3º GRAU Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
Yoichi Suzuki PRETA 2º GRAU Alive
Cosme Alusko Marques de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Delta Gold Team - PB
Iuri Oliveira Villas Boas PRETA Ryan Gracie Team
Maurício B. Guerra da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Shanti A. D. Abelha PRETA CheckMat International
Takeshi Sato PRETA 1º GRAU Brave Heart
Mauro Tani PRETA 2º GRAU Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alex de Araújo Paz PRETA 4º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Christian Frederik Kühn PRETA BJJ Akademie Berlin
Cristiano Costa Soares Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Coliseu
Alberto Henrique Ferrer Junior PRETA Ferrer BJJ
Jason M. Motard PRETA Tekken Martial Arts Academy
Filippo Stabile PRETA 1º GRAU Stabile Team
E. Jovany Varela PRETA Jovany Varela BJJ Anaconda Academy
John William Orr PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
Francisco José Gomes Borgese PRETA Michel Maia BJJ International
Luiz Carlos Dagmar PRETA 6º GRAU ADC CTA
Givanildo Santana do Nascimento PRETA 4º GRAU One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Majlech Ferreira Cukier PRETA 3º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nabil Abdel Aziz PRETA 3º GRAU Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Albuquerque Neto PRETA 5º GRAU Nova Geração - Davis/USA
Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell PRETA 2º GRAU Guigo JJ
Edvaldo da Mota Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU Checkmat Switzerland
Siddharta Pinto Junior PRETA Brasa JJ
Joshua Tunstall Simon PRETA Relson Gracie
Wander Braga Corrêa da Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Braga Jiu-Jitsu
Erik Laurence Lund PRETA Carlson Gracie International
Leandro Nascimento dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team
Luciano Mendes da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União
Thiago Venancio Graf PRETA Welton Ribeiro
Assed Macedo Felix PRETA Gracie Humaita
Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira PRETA Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso PRETA Ares BJJ Brasil
Magid Hage Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Rafael Jovet-Ramos PRETA Gracie Barra Spring Lake
Paulo Wesley Lopes PRETA 5º GRAU Pagels Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Angelica M Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita New Jersey
Felipe Rair Amaral da Silva PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Mauro Gama Esteves PRETA Pantera Negra
Francisco Tupinambas Martins PRETA Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Cesar Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Fighter
Valdir Oliveira Linhares PRETA 2º GRAU ADAMAS BJJ
Adrien Fauck PRETA JC Melun
Luis Geronimo Pantoja PRETA 1º GRAU Yamasaki Academy
Bradley James Souders PRETA 1º GRAU Round Table BJJ
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ
Mark Van Schuyver PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Atlanta
Miriam Cardoso Cerqueira PRETA 2º GRAU Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO
Thomas John King PRETA SBG Ireland
Samuel Monin PRETA 2º GRAU Hagakuré 83
Robinson Machado Pires PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Melissa Anne Bardfield PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy
Edison Leandro Da Silva VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
H.H. Sheikh Tahnoon bin Zayed Al Nahyan PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie International
Bruno Lopes Ribeiro PRETA Cemilton Reis
Ronnie Mendes de Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
Marc David Walder PRETA 3º GRAU Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
Gun Na PRETA Renzo Gracie International
Lars Martin Jansson PRETA 1º GRAU Dynamix Fighting Sports
Sina Hadad PRETA 2º GRAU Ironside MMA
Magno Mota Vieira PRETA Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pierino De Angelis VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Brasa/Muzio
Marcio Laudier Vilamor PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Claudio Almeida Couto Arrais PRETA 3º GRAU Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Heitor Antonio Ferreira Abrahao PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Wallace Serafim Pavão PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Fabrício Pereira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters International
João Luiz Machado da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team
Ben Y. Zhuang PRETA SCHOOL BJJ LA
Sergio Luiz da Penha VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Miguel Leites PRETA 1º GRAU Team Leites Stockholm
Hallison Lima de Oliveira PRETA Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Kleber de Oliveira Paulino PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Gledson Adriano da Cruz PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team
Mackson Manhães Câmara PRETA Academia Oriente JJ
Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari PRETA 4º GRAU Magoo JJ
Márcio Martins Sperandio PRETA GF Team
Marcio Leamare Pereira PRETA G13 BJJ
Oded Barer PRETA Pariente Academy
Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa PRETA 3º GRAU Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Pimenta Borges PRETA 1º GRAU The MMA University
Roger Bento Holz PRETA Carlson Gracie Clube
Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Ted Connors PRETA 1º GRAU Musashi Kids
Rogério Olegário PRETA 3º GRAU Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
Edson Silva Nascimento Filho PRETA Corpo e Mente
Heitor Costa de Moura Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Fight Club
Robert Dickerson PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando
Gabriel Santos Gonçalves PRETA 3º GRAU Gladiator BJJ
Samuel Robert Kim PRETA Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
Luigi Emile Mondelli PRETA 3º GRAU American Top Team Connecticut
Andre Luiz Candido da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União
Bruce L. Singer PRETA Gracie Barra West Palm Beach
William H. Loftus Jr. PRETA 1º GRAU Sampa BJJ Academy
Adelino Augusto Arakaki Martins PRETA Fight Sports Brasil
Renato Magno PRETA 4º GRAU Street Sports BJJ
Leonardo Costódio Neto PRETA Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
William Earl Hagerty PRETA 1º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington
Silvio Caldas da Silva PRETA Clube Orley Lobato
Roberto Godoi PRETA 4º GRAU G13 BJJ
Dion Guy Watts PRETA 1º GRAU Watts MMA
Daniel Beleza G. de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU SAS Team USA
Ricardo Alexandre Testai Maia PRETA 2º GRAU Kings Jiu Jitsu
Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Alexsandro da Silva Corrêa PRETA Team Ivan Leal
Luiz Eduardo Bessa Fagundes PRETA Brazilian Top Team
Adriano Ribeiro Ornellas PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Lucas Tavares Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ
Todd Broadway PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando
Antonio Antonioli PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Ademir Pereira de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Team Oliveira
Scott Ryan Chiriboga PRETA Gracie Barra Orlando
Weliton Rodrigues Teixeira PRETA 1º GRAU DDR JJ
Robson Medeiros Escaleira PRETA 4º GRAU Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
Nilton Pereira da Silva VERMELHA 9º GRAU União Subúrbio de Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Dutra Moreira PRETA 5º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Texas
Tony Eduardo de Lima e Silva Hoerhann PRETA 3º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Ariel Rudel PRETA Nova União International
Aristides Rafael dos Santos Rudio PRETA MJJ Team
Marco Antonio de Seixas Jóca PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Carlos Francisco T. Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ
Antonio Schembri Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Nino Schembri Team
Pedro Antonio M. B. Damasceno Jr. PRETA 3º GRAU Pedro Damasceno Team
Dahnny Dehmous PRETA Submission Team
Daniel Tavares Vidal PRETA Barbosa JJ
Carlos Jose Melo PRETA 2º GRAU Coalition 95
Mauricio A. de Santos Alonso PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
Flavio Eduardo Costa D. Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Gustavo Vianna Direito PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Mauricio Zingano PRETA 3º GRAU Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Cristyan Devanir Martins PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União
Lawrence Richard Backlas II PRETA Buffalo BJJ Academy
Marcio Moraes Antony PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Arthur Claudino Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Ns Brotherhood
Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro PRETA 2º GRAU Mathias Ribeiro Team
Rodrigo Gonçalves Couto PRETA RCT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Derek Robert Cleveland PRETA Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Carlos André de Lima PRETA De La Riva Poa
Adriano Ferreira Araujo e Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ
Fabricio Monteiro Dias PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ricardo Feliciano Pereira PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat USA
Marcus Vinicius Barros Norat PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita
David Keith Werner PRETA Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
Matheus Bruco Rego Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Marcos Alexandre Gomes Furtado PRETA Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
Aaron Joseph France PRETA David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
Robson Camargo Rodrigues PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat USA
Everson Avila PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Rhodisley Wilson Rosa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União USA
Julio Armando Echeverria Dulon Neto PRETA 1º GRAU Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
Didier Zouari PRETA NCU
Elieser Leandro Zanella PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Sul
Jason Dwayne Sampson PRETA Sampson Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mikio Oga PRETA 3º GRAU Newaza World
Marco Antonio Medeiros Villela PRETA 3º GRAU Giant Team - The Sports Pit
Rolles Gracie Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy
Elson de Jesus Pinto PRETA 2º GRAU N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal PRETA 3º GRAU Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
Konstantinos Gionou PRETA Gracie Barra Greece
Paulo Rodrigues Curi PRETA 4º GRAU Equipe Peposo Team
Antonio Frederico Guimarães Mendes PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Cleyton Gonçalves Bastos PRETA 2º GRAU Team Jucão Spain
Laurent Arsene Michel PRETA Blackout Academy
Daniel Guillemette PRETA 1º GRAU Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Florian Daniel Müller PRETA Fight Gym Nürnberg
Claudir José dos Santos PRETA Barbosa JJ
Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU Ns Brotherhood
José Eduardo de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
Henry B. Williamson PRETA Yamasaki Academy
Fabio Glazer PRETA 2º GRAU Roots BJJ
Hermann Oliveira dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Ney Augusto Timotheo Ferreira PRETA Equipe GTT/IST
Bruno Lopes da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Charles W. Liu PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy
Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso PRETA 4º GRAU RFS Team - Carlson Gracie Germany
Laercio Fernandes PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Los Angeles
Marco Aurelio Alvan PRETA 3º GRAU Team Link
Alessandro Ferreira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat
Gustavo Jovelho Takaki PRETA Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bruce Anthony Tafoya PRETA 1º GRAU Cleber Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Henrique Cury Coufal PRETA 4º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu
Romero Couto Rocha PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Joel Castellon Jr. PRETA Gracie Barra Escondido
Yoshihiro Yamada PRETA 1º GRAU Pogona Club Gym
Abiderman Souza Carvalho PRETA Academia Deo
Demian Augusto Maia Baptista PRETA 3º GRAU Brasa
Tony Larsson PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat International
André MC Laughlin Glodzinski PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista USA
Luis Fernando Pereira Costa VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Alliance JJ
Rodolfo Bezerra de Sousa PRETA Marra Senki - Power Team
Jean Carlo Benetti Bueno PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Kelly J Grissom PRETA Leo Dalla BJJ
Aldo Januario de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Shawn Everett Smith PRETA 1º GRAU Foundry BJJ
Marcello Chapuis Monteiro PRETA 4º GRAU Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
Robson Moura Fonseca PRETA 3º GRAU Team Robson Moura
Rubens Ricardo Rodrigues PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Mebane
Michael William Geery PRETA 1º GRAU New Port Richey Jiu Jitsu Academy
Clayton Michael Lyon PRETA Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Renato Verissimo de Oliveira PRETA Nova União Hawaii
William Sales da Costa PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Alex Sandro Santos de Oliveira PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Daniel Lopes Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Julio Secco
Gian Carlos Valdez Jorge PRETA Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
Diogo Manuel A. S. Costa Valença PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
Rogério Lima Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Rogério Lima JJ Team
Luciano de Oliveira PRETA IFC Jiu-Jitsu
Wellington Costa Dantas PRETA Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
Fabio Lopes Araujo PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team
Milton Regis de Almeida PRETA 4º GRAU Kioto BJJ - Sayville
Leandro Ribeiro Gomes Guimarães PRETA 2º GRAU Campos Jiu-Jitsu
Danilo Manoel Felippe PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Stone Fight
Everson Santos de Vargas PRETA 1º GRAU Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
Marcelo Ferreira Martins Pinheiro PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União RN
Thierry Nakache PRETA 2º GRAU Nakache Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luíz Vicente da Silva Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Ricardo Augusto Dembowski Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Kihon Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Henry Gomes Ferreira PRETA GF Team
Christoph Peter Schadek PRETA 1º GRAU Academia de Jiu-Jitsu
Flavio Araujo da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Núcleo JJ
Murilo Faria Cezar PRETA Fefél Contato
Washington de Souza Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União
Francisco José Pinto de Freitas PRETA Nova União RN
Valter Gomes PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União
Flavio Behring VERMELHA 9º GRAU Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
Richelle Benicio de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves
Alberto Crane PRETA 4º GRAU Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Anderson D'Arc Ferreira PRETA Leão Dourado
Ricardo Cavalcanti PRETA 4º GRAU Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Christophe Antoine Pierre Savoca PRETA Blackout Academy
Diogo Augusto Alito de Freitas PRETA Gracie Humaita
Rodrigo Canale de O F Batista PRETA Gracie Barra Campinas
Dietrich Caillier PRETA 2º GRAU Peninsula BJJ
Rodrigo Silva Barbosa PRETA 1º GRAU Rodrigo Silva Brazilian Black Belt
Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU João Roque JJ
Logan Andrew Lidemark PRETA 1º GRAU Gravity BJJ
Phillip Andrew Smith PRETA 2º GRAU Smith BJJ Academy
Cristiano Ribeiro Fortes PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Deo
Leonardo Hertzog Rosanelli PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Randy Nash PRETA Christian Carvalho BJJ
Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti PRETA 1º GRAU Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Banni Scovsck Cavalcanti dos Santos VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Banni Fight Club (BFC)
Wendel Breves da Silva PRETA Top Brother
Bruno Dias dos Santos PRETA Gracie Humaita
William Alexander Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
Gilberto Bez Batti Vasques PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva
Alberto Fernando Ramos Dias PRETA Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Fabrício Machado Tavares PRETA 1º GRAU Julio Secco
Thierry Paul Rijvas PRETA 1º GRAU ATRJJB Association Team Rijvas Jiu-Jitsu Bresilien
Alvaro Robin Romano Jr. PRETA 6º GRAU Fabio Santos BJJ
Alexandre Candido de Souza Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Mario Sukata JJ
Andre Luis Vasconcellos PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team
Bederson Marques Antunes PRETA 2º GRAU Sul Jiu-Jitsu
Osvaldo Jodas Lopes Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Shay Brand PRETA Renzo Gracie Israel
Jovan Zerjal PRETA 2º GRAU Zerjal Team
Átila Vinícius Garcia Neves PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
Eliezer Ferreira de Mattos PRETA Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
Jean-Serge Di Fraja PRETA JJB Perpignan
Timothy Gordon Shears PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Vancouver
Leo Carlos Jacinto PRETA 1º GRAU PSLPB Cicero Costha
José Luis Togno PRETA 3º GRAU Sucuri BJJ
Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ
Rafael Fuentes Perez PRETA Team Gil Catarino
Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira PRETA 5º GRAU Fusion Fight Team
Vinicius de Oliveira Prudêncio PRETA 1º GRAU Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
Sung Sil Kang PRETA Alliance Los Angeles
Edenilson Roberto Siqueira de Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Centro de Treinamento Maringá
Daniel Souto Wanderley PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team
Viking Wai Chun Wong PRETA GF Team International
Tom D. Knox PRETA 2º GRAU Cleber Jiu Jitsu
Phillipe Alves de Carvalho PRETA Força e União
Vagner Bueno Capela PRETA 2º GRAU VBF Team
Fernando Araujo de Sousa PRETA 1º GRAU Ricardo Pinho
Ramon Jamur PRETA 2º GRAU Clube Curitibano
Francisco Lanna Guillén PRETA 1º GRAU Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
Stephan Henri Josip Seidl PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International
Fernando Antonio de Souza Lopes Gomes Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Icon BJJ
Cleito Soares de Resende PRETA 2º GRAU Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
Masaaki Ishida PRETA 1º GRAU Ishida Dojo
Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Lotus Sensei Felix
Pedro Miguel M. M. Lucas Coelho PRETA Gracie Barra Cascais
Marcelo Galvão Santiago PRETA 5º GRAU Yogui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Marcos Cesar da Silva Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Amilcar Cipili PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Leandro Moreira Nyza PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União Hawaii
Rodrigo Dinorá Silveira Da Silva PRETA Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
Teimoc Johnston-Ono PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Fabricio
Charles Faria Correa PRETA 3º GRAU G13 BJJ
Leandro D. Valdes PRETA Brasa
Thelmo Jose Calmon Naranjo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece
Norival Diego Rossi PRETA Gracie Barra Londrina PR
Rodrigo Martins Oliveira Campos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Todos os Santos
Rodrigo Santana de Oliveira PRETA Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team
Fabio Leopoldo e Silva Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Morumbi
Giordani Jorge Antunes PRETA 2º GRAU Quintella BJJ Brasil
Gerald J Laurita PRETA 3º GRAU Laurita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Fabricio Rodrigues da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Clube Kanji de Lutas
Angelo Nunes Muribeca PRETA De La Riva JJ
Thiago Meira Barioni PRETA G13 BJJ
Christian Dellevag PRETA Frontline Academy
Joshua A Hendricks PRETA Team Redzovic
Jeffrey Scott Meszaros PRETA 2º GRAU West Vancouver Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marcello de Mello Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Gustavo Falciroli PRETA 3º GRAU Australian Elite Team
Philippe Nativel PRETA 1º GRAU Checkmat Reunion
Luiz Felipe Marinho França PRETA Gracie Barra Botafogo
Gustavo Monteiro da Silva Araujo PRETA G13 BJJ
Alexandre Couceiro Ribeiro PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
David William da Silva Farias PRETA Norfight
Eduardo Santoro de Camargo PRETA 4º GRAU ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas C Pless PRETA 3º GRAU Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Eliezer David Raab Skaf PRETA Ns Brotherhood
Corey Steven Bennin PRETA Gracie Humaita Temecula
Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto PRETA 3º GRAU Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Bouckhorny Gonçalves PRETA Nova União
Izaquiel Martins Mourão PRETA Attack JJ Team
Flavio Aleluia dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Fabrizio Screpante PRETA 1º GRAU Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Esteves Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Boston
Carlos Teodorio dos Santos PRETA DM-Team
Rodrigo Yoshimitsu Umebara PRETA Katayama JiuJitsu
Antonio Jorge Guimarães PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Gil Sandro Justino Porto PRETA 3º GRAU Team Gil Catarino
Mario Villella PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
Christian J. Hernandez PRETA CheckMat USA
Eva Margareta Myhr PRETA Fightzone - Stockholm
Claudio de Paiva Ramos PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Ary Lobo Pereira PRETA Manimal JJ
Leandro Barbosa Antônio PRETA Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
Adam Marc Brofsky PRETA 1º GRAU Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Douglas Felippe Barcelos PRETA Gracie Barra Paris
Thiago Gaia T. Oliveira Marques PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team
Peter Todd Borgia PRETA Gracie Sports USA
Angelo Nardini Borges Costa PRETA 1º GRAU Nardini Evolution
Rogerio Yoski Suto PRETA 2º GRAU Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Steven James Burgess PRETA 1º GRAU Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Arilson Gonçalves Lopo PRETA 1º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Evaldo Rodrigues PRETA Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
Roberio Teixeira da Silva PRETA SAS Team
Jan Peder Söderlind PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Rousimar Christian A. Palhares PRETA 1º GRAU Team Nogueira
Welton Ribeiro Soares PRETA 5º GRAU Welton Ribeiro
Fernando Silveira PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva
Eddy Raul da Cunha Pinto Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
Georgy Birkadze PRETA 1º GRAU ICABJJ Academy
Luis Carlos Vicente PRETA Zenith BJJ
Timothy D. Bruce PRETA 1º GRAU Tim Bruce Jiu Jitsu
Paul Halme PRETA 2º GRAU Peak Performance
Zakaria Tarik Arhab PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team France
Hisahiro Maeda PRETA 1º GRAU Strapple
Elliott Collins Hastings PRETA Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
George Augusto dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Eq. Franco Penteado/Kito Ryu
Aurelio Gallegos Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Camilo Saito PRETA Gracie Barra Campinas
Ruy Frade Freesz PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Eduardo Queiroz PRETA CheckMat/Equipe 1
Marcio Alves de Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Roraima
Rodrigo de Mattos Mendes PRETA 3º GRAU RMBJJ Academy
Marcio Eduardo Silva PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International
Raul Silva Faconti PRETA CheckMat
João Felicissimo de Mattos Júnior PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União
Gerard V. Fatjo PRETA Fatjo's Mixed Martial Arts
William J Scott PRETA 3º GRAU Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
Keisuke Masuzawa PRETA 1º GRAU Max Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jamir Uchoa Toledo PRETA Salazar BJJ
Sven Rug PRETA Academia de Jiu-Jitsu
Deddy Wigraha PRETA Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia
Jean-Louis Mbongo Mbio PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance JJ
Renato Sousa Neves Junior PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Eduardo Santana de Castro PRETA 2º GRAU Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
Nic Ruben Nikolaisen PRETA 2º GRAU Frontline Academy
Marcio Carvalho Corleta PRETA Winner Behring JJ
Alessandro Ferreira da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Fighter
Luis Alberto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
Uchimura Antonio Carlos Da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Suto Academy
Darin B. Reisler PRETA Plus One Defense Systems
Giuliano Haldimann PRETA 1º GRAU Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu
Pablo Rodrigo Rivero Villanueva PRETA Zenith North BJJ
Alex Sander Mucceda Leite PRETA CheckMat
Christopher Kenji Onzuka PRETA 2º GRAU Relson Gracie
Miqueias Toshio Asada PRETA 2º GRAU Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Alvaro Mansor Guarçoni PRETA 6º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Mario Delgado Davila PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Mexico
José Marcello Figueira Rodrigues PRETA 4º GRAU Icon BJJ
Leonnardo Cordeiro Medeiros PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Flavio Teixeira Garcia PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe AFC BJJ
Jari Vargas Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Rafael Oscar Risch PRETA Nova União
Timothy Edward Shirley PRETA SAS Team USA
Thomas Wai Kong Fan PRETA Triquest MMA Academy
Willian Von Sohsten Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gianfranco Delli Paoli PRETA 1º GRAU Pro Fighting Roma
Alexandre Vasconcelos dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Batatinha Team Italia
Evert Deweer PRETA 1º GRAU Sampa BJJ International
Fabiano Capoani PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team
Higor Polonio do Almo PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ulf Magnus Elm PRETA Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
João Gonçalves Teixeira de Carvalho PRETA GF Team
Roberto A. de O. Magalhães Junior PRETA 5º GRAU Roleta Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Paulo Lima Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Team Crézio Lutas
Flavius Luiz Virginio da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU FVTeam BJJ - USA
Miguel Angel Martin Lindqvist PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Dustin Matthew Denes PRETA 3º GRAU Dustin Denes / Chop Master
Yvone Magalhães Duarte PRETA 5º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã
Donizete Aparecido Leite PRETA 2º GRAU Sergio Mello Competition Team
Jae-Suk Lim PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Leandro de Almeida Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Núcleo JJ
Jaroslaw Koch PRETA Academy Koch Team
Rexie Barnum PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance BJJ Hawaii
Ralph Jason Holmes PRETA CheckMat USA
Irineu Ravelli Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Serrana Petrópolis de Jiu-Jitsu
Masashi Nakano PRETA 1º GRAU Over Limit Mars JJC
Romeu Bertho PRETA 5º GRAU Romeu Bertho
José Ivan Ribeiro Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU Academia Ivan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Marcio Miled Monteiro PRETA Nova União
Alvaro Claudio de Mello Barreto VERMELHA 9º GRAU Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Maximiliano da Rosa Lima PRETA Gracie Humaita
Ricardo Sanches Pinheiro PRETA PS Phoenix BJJ
André Duarte PRETA Infight SP
Rodrigo Fajardo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Curitiba
Ricardo Dias Teixeira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Lloyd Irvin PRETA 3º GRAU Team Lloyd Irvin
Wagner Dias dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Gym
Dulciney Matos de Lima PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
Vitor Luiz Boufleur Filho PRETA Isaias JJ
Rafael Nakauchi PRETA Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
Celso Venicius Alves Pinho Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team
Jessé de Lima Coelho PRETA De La Riva JJ
Igor Gracie PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie
Oliver Leys Geddes PRETA 1º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy
Reinaldo Augusto Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
Casimiro Katsumi Paes Suto PRETA 2º GRAU Suto Academy
Ricardo Alcantara Vieira PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat
Renato Germano PRETA Germano's Team BJJ
Joao Oscar Luz PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Martin Mariano Perkins PRETA Mario Sukata International
Regis Calixto de Lima PRETA 4º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União
Carlos Lemos Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Downers Grove
Rodrigo Carpinteiro Péres PRETA Gracie Humaita
Bruno Fornari PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
Leonardo Gonçalves dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team
Andre Carvalho Monteiro PRETA 3º GRAU A-Force BJJ Academy
José Mário Sperry PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube
Amal B Easton PRETA 2º GRAU Easton BJJ
Anderson Batista da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Guigo JJ
Francisco Augusto Frota Guimaraes PRETA 2º GRAU Frota Team Nogueira
Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team
Fabio Lobo da Silva PRETA Academia OCS JJ
Fabiano dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother
Alex Martins do Nascimento PRETA 1º GRAU AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Julio Cesar Silva Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Machado Top Team
Alexandre da Silva Paulo PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie International
Roberto Ventura Dourado Barreiro PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Roberto Ventura
Rodrigo da Costa Totti PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Ricardo Jardim Liborio PRETA 5º GRAU American Top Team Coconut Creek
Erik Anderson Cardoso PRETA 3º GRAU USK
Jaci Ricardo Leal Passos PRETA Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Carlos de Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
Amir Boaron PRETA Soul Fighters International
Antonio Natalino dos Santos Jr PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Deo
Vitor Hugo Silva Sousa PRETA Leste Clube
Nilton Cesar Garcia Protasio PRETA 1º GRAU Garcia Top Team
Luca C Atalla PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Eder de Souza Persiliano PRETA 3º GRAU DDR JJ
Marcelo dos Santos Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Andre Luiz Medeiros da Silva PRETA Calasans BJJ
Marcelo Rodrigues de Araujo PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
Ryan Michael Setlock PRETA Tatu BJJ
Deivis Pereira da Silva PRETA JA Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Cardoso Chiecon PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team
Nalmir Oliveira Guimarães PRETA GF Team
Guilherme do Nascimento Leandro PRETA Equipe Liga Oeste
Pedro Henrique Weiss Bessa PRETA 3º GRAU 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Luiz Fernando Fagundes Silveira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Evaldo Correa Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach
Celio Caneca VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Humaita
Ezequiel Mas PRETA Academia Kaeshi
Ricardo Luiz Silva PRETA 4º GRAU RL Team
Wilfredo Javier Garcia Tolentino PRETA Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
Bárbara Cristina Monteiro de Matos PRETA 1º GRAU First Fight Center
Diogo Lopes Pereira De Souza PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ
Philipe Cançado Della Monica PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
Rinaldo Ribeiro dos Santos PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Hamidou Dabo PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France
Edward Anthony PRETA BJJ Revolution Team
Gerson Rezende de Azevedo PRETA 3º GRAU Art Combat
Diógenes Pedro Borsato dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva International
Allan Carlos de Medeiros Machado PRETA Kioto Natal
Elton Castro Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã
Marcus V. C. Antelante PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters Texas
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil