Faixa Azul – Masculino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:51h no dia 20 de May de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Max Weslei da Silva Reis BRA 405 Cassão Team
2 Vinicius Liberati BRA 322.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 Eduardo de Araujo Roque BRA 246.5 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
4 Caio Perondi De Melo BRA 246 Zenith BJJ
5 Horácio Maciel Antunes BRA 243 Gracie Barra Curitiba
6 Miguel Luiz Bitencourt e Silva BRA 216 Cassão Team
7 Wesley Patrick Possamai BRA 206 Team Marcos Cunha
8 Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio BRA 202.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
9 Igor Carlos Alves da Silva BRA 156 PSLPB Cicero Costha
10 Davi Cabral De Souza BRA 148.5 GF Team
11 Guilherme Mitsuo Stangari Kokumai BRA 135 Manimal JJ
11 Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão BRA 135 Cassão Team
13 Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar BRA 131 Cassão Team
14 Enderson Dias de Almeida BRA 108 GF Team
15 Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira BRA 105.5 Cassão Team
16 Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior BRA 100.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
17 Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria BRA 99 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
17 Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes BRA 99 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
19 Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara BRA 96 Cassão Team
20 Paulo Henrique Pedroso Machado BRA 93 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
21 Fernando Alves Lima BRA 85 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
22 Hian Victor Leite BRA 83 GF Team
23 Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior BRA 81 Alliance SP
24 Eduardo Costa Correa BRA 76 GF Team
25 Antônio Almeida BRA 73 Nova Uniao Bahia
26 Cleison dos Santos Gabriel BRA 72 Cantagalo Team
26 Manoel Vitor Nunes Pinto BRA 72 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
28 Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bottino BRA 71 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
28 André da Silva Bomfim BRA 71 CheckMat
30 Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BRA 70.5 Alliance SP
31 Luiz Henrique B. da Silva BRA 70 Nova União
32 Lucas Dias da Silva BRA 67.5 CheckMat
33 Lucas de Oliveira Pinheiro BRA 66 GF Team
33 Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely BRA 66 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
33 Pedro Barbosa de Oliveira BRA 66 DDR JJ
36 Michel Chiapeta BRA 63 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
37 Gilberto Henrique Saraiva BRA 57 CheckMat/Equipe 1
37 Alex Correia Lima de Matos BRA 57 KMR BJJ KIMURA
39 Heitor Rocha Silva BRA 54 Cassão Team
39 João Victor Ovando Viera BRA 54 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
39 Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra BRA 54 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
39 Cleiton de Almeida Santos BRA 54 Kalango Team KT-JJ
39 Pablo Navega dos Santos BRA 54 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
39 Robson Chaves BRA 54 Alliance Porto Alegre
45 Antonio Kaike Hagmussi Angelim Correa BRA 52.5 Zenith BJJ
46 João Victor Uchoa Cerqueira BRA 51 GF Team
47 Luis Carlos Pinheiro Araujo BRA 49.5 Club Pina
47 Joseph Mcmorris USA 49.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
49 Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira BRA 48.5 Zenith BJJ
50 Breno Santana de Azevedo BRA 46 GF Team
51 Diego Osmar de Paula Cordeiro BRA 43.5 Nova União CE
52 Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa BRA 42 GF Team
52 Matheus Moreira Do Amaral BRA 42 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
54 Diego da Silva Ramos BRA 41 Art Temple Jiu-Jitsu
55 Caio Levi Costa Almeida BRA 40.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
55 Gustavo Henrique Oliveira dos Santos BRA 40.5 Gracie Barra Granja Viana
55 Dieferson Machado Agrimpho BRA 40.5 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
55 Brunno Klynton Angulski Santiago Ferreira BRA 40.5 Arena JJ
55 Alexander L Peterson USA 40.5 Ares BJJ Academy
55 João Pedro Freitas Carrazoni BRA 40.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
61 Gabriel Kutianski Gonzalez Vieira BRA 39 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
61 Luca Scollo BRA 39 Alliance JJ
63 André Marcio Dias Cruz BRA 38 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
64 Jefferson Douglas Barbosa da Silva BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
64 Robson Gomes Praia Júnior BRA 36 Alliance SP
64 Breno Oliveira da Silva BRA 36 CheckMat
64 Luis Ricardo Marques BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
68 Ermeson Rogério Ribeiro de Sousa BRA 35 Quartel General da Luta
68 Lucas Pereira do Prado BRA 35 Pernalonga Team BJJ
70 Kayque Estevam Xavier BRA 33 GF Team
70 Douglas Rabelo Fernandes BRA 33 BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team
70 Rafael da Silva Leite BRA 33 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
73 Gabriel Spiller Della Giustina BRA 31.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
74 Samuel de Souza Salvado BRA 30 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
74 Gabriel da Veiga Souza BRA 30 Zenith BJJ
74 Thiago Maia dos Santos BRA 30 GF Team
74 Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos BRA 30 Nova União
74 Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto BRA 30 Gracie Barra Belvedere
79 Caio Cesar Pereira Rosa BRA 29 Cassão Team
80 Carlos Alberto Príncipe BRA 27 CheckMat
80 Edson Bahiense Braz BRA 27 Alliance SP
80 Thiago Almeida de Lima BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
80 Guilherme Carmo Cypriano BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
80 Marcos Vinicius Queiroz Caires BRA 27 Nova União
80 Jonathan da Silva Santos BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
80 Lucas Nicoleti Micheli BRA 27 Gracie Barra Piracicaba
80 João Francisco Cerini BRA 27 Alliance Campinas
80 Andrew Amorim Cardoso BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
80 Igor de Oliveira Silva Cremonini BRA 27 Alliance Uberlândia
80 Igor Rampinelli Locateli BRA 27 Raphael Pessôa Jiu-Jitsu
80 Ronniel Felix de Oliveira BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
80 Ramiro Leon ARG 27 Nova União Argentina
80 Thierry Reis Faria BRA 27 GF Team
80 Lucas Santana do Nascimento Haydem BRA 27 GF Team
80 Erick Reis Lobo BRA 27 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
80 Gabriel Cardoso Amorim BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
80 Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior BRA 27 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
80 Davison Almeida de Souza BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
80 Victor Belém dos Santos BRA 27 Alliance SP
80 Vagner Barboza Rui BRA 27 Raphael Pessôa Jiu-Jitsu
80 Keven Carrasco MEX 27 Ares BJJ Rocklin
80 Andrew Zhu USA 27 Mauricio Alonso BJJ
80 Eduardo Macedo BRA 27 KMR BJJ KIMURA
80 Jadson Sampaio da Cruz BRA 27 Club Pina
80 Matheus de Vasconcelos Ferreira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Amazonas
106 Weverton Teixeira Dos Reis BRA 26 GF Team
106 Filipy Santana BRA 26 Gracie Barra Campinas
106 Ian Raphael Santos Pinto BRA 26 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
109 Jackson Sousa da Silva BRA 25.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
110 Italo Wesley Silva Oliveira BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
110 Luccas Lira Costa BRA 24 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
110 Lucas de Alencar Barreto BRA 24 Striker JJ
110 Heric Imianowki Santana Pereira BRA 24 Ataque Duplo
114 Joao Victor Moraes Moura BRA 22.5 Clube Orley Lobato
115 Raphael Radaeli Nogueira BRA 21 GF Team
115 Wilton José da Silva Sousa Junior BRA 21 Quartel General da Luta
115 Elder Da Silveira Gomes Junior (REPETIDO: 147992) BRA 21 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
115 Thiago da Silva Wilenz BRA 21 Alliance Porto Alegre
119 Gustavo Pereira de Moraes BRA 20 CheckMat/Equipe 1
119 Wellison Jefferson da Silva BRA 20 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
119 Gabriel Higino Pereira Dos Santos BRA 20 Nova União
122 Allex Jhonathan Barbosa Macedo BRA 18 Quartel General da Luta
122 Matheus Terra Telles Peres BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
122 Arthur Marques Suetti BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
122 Nicolas Gonzalo Whittembury PER 18 Guigo JJ International
122 Aron Alvernaz BRA 18 Caio Terra Association Brasil
122 Samuel da Costa Nunes Rodrigues BRA 18 014RBJJ
122 Luis Eduardo de Oliveira Costa BRA 18 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
122 Rurik Furstenberger Rodrigues BRA 18 GF Team
122 Leonardo Zampieri Frederico Ottoni BRA 18 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
122 Filipe Duarte Da Silva BRA 18 SAS Team
122 Emmanuel Ricardo Doudment BRA 18 GF Team
122 Diego Maicon Moreira da Silva BRA 18 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
122 Matheus Henrique Araújo Azancot Vilaça BRA 18 Ares BJJ Brasil
122 João Oliveira De Souza Junior BRA 18 Corpo e Mente
122 Darlan Adailton dos Santos Souza BRA 18 Clube Feijão JJ
122 Wisley Ribeiro Luiz BRA 18 Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
122 Julio Bacelar Falcao BRA 18 CheckMat
122 Thuan Weber Vianna BRA 18 JA Jiu-Jitsu
122 Jarbas Jesus Machado Cidade Jr BRA 18 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
122 Matheus Lucas Queiroz M. Pessoa BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
122 Vinicius dos Santos Vilela BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
143 Ian Maciel dos Anjos BRA 17 GF Team
144 Gabriel de Jesus dos Santos BRA 15 Simetria Fight
144 Rafael Fernando Da Silva BRA 15 Ns Brotherhood
144 Marcus Gavey da S. Braga BRA 15 ZR Team Pernambuco
144 Diego da Silva Lima BRA 15 Tetris
148 Victor Hugo Cirilo Araújo BRA 14 Sandro Melo Team
148 João Paulo Sousa Bezerra BRA 14 Gracie Barra Fortaleza - Sul
150 Lukas Teles Pereira Lopes BRA 13.5 Nova União
151 Gabriel Machado Panizza BRA 13 Guigo JJ
152 Igor Oliveira BRA 12 GF Team
152 Felipe Fernandes Ferreira BRA 12 Julio Secco
152 Caio Marques Silva Santos BRA 12 Zenith BJJ
152 Guilherme Henrique dos Santos Mariano BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
152 Rennan Carvalho Quintanilha BRA 12 Nova União
152 Fabio Correa Lima de Matos BRA 12 KMR BJJ KIMURA
152 Gustavo Gonçalves Domenicalli da Silva BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
152 Vinicius Bueno Coimbra BRA 12 Zr Team Sorocaba
152 Raimundo Juscelino Alves Lavôr Junior BRA 12 Ac. Atitude - Acre
152 Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino BRA 12 Alliance Los Angeles
162 Rafael Alan Rodrigues BRA 11 Rio Grappling Club
162 Daniel Bähren BRA 11 Team Yuri Carlton
162 Leandro Machado de Carvalho BRA 11 Manimal JJ Bahia
162 Matheus dos Santos BRA 11 A.S Team
162 Ronan Gomes da Silva BRA 11 JFC Almeida JJ
162 Willian Gerson Costa BRA 11 Wesley Santos Team
162 Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva BRA 11 CheckMat/Equipe 1
162 Arthur Dorneles Mariath BRA 11 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
162 Rodrigo de Oliveira Cardoso BRA 11 Rilion Gracie JJ
162 Leonardo De Alencar BRA 11 Alliance SP
172 Gustavo Lopes Borges BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
173 João Victor Alves Gomes BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
173 Breno Silva Sá Fontes BRA 9 CheckMat
173 Lucas Nascimento Pimentel Nunes BRA 9 Corpo e Mente
173 Pedro Henrique Meira Damasceno BRA 9 Cassão Team
173 Iago Carlos Alves da Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
173 Bruno de Queiroz Afonso BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
173 Eldeson Santino da Silva BRA 9 GF Team Pernambuco
173 Haron Muller de Jesus Santos Matos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
173 Marcelo Fausto de Abreu Montanagna BRA 9 CheckMat/The House
173 Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior BRA 9 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
173 Vitor Luiz Medeiros de Souza BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
173 Carlos Cainan Silvestre da Costa de Souza BRA 9 GF Team Rondônia
173 Paulo Henrique Oliveira Rocha BRA 9 RL Team
173 Daniel De Almeida BRA 9 GF Team
173 Henrique Aparecido Oliveira de Sousa BRA 9 CheckMat
173 Amer Hdidou MAR 9 Brigadeiro BJJ - UK
173 Thiago Assumpçao Taborda BRA 9 A.S Team
173 Caique Rozemberg Archanjo BRA 9 Guigo JJ
173 Paulo Alves de Oliveira BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
173 Erick Honorato da Costa BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
173 Mateus Rodrigues BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
173 Erly da Silva Miranda Filho BRA 9 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
173 Rafael da Costa Silva BRA 9 GF Team
173 Diego Carvalho Cardoso BRA 9 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
173 Henrique Nunes dos Santos Neto 9 DDR JJ
173 Guilherme Jaques Guastavino BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
173 Guilherme Meira Lourenco BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
173 Nathan Rodrigues Trindade Dezó BRA 9 JFC Almeida JJ
173 Julio Gustavo Corrêa BRA 9 Alliance SP
173 Marcos Vinicius Batista BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
173 Mateus Dos Santos Pereira BRA 9 João Roque JJ
173 Gabriel Costa Werneck BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
173 Gustavo Gonçalves de Amaral BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
173 Lucas Amorim dos Santos BRA 9 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
173 Matheus Viana Ferreira de Oliveira BRA 9 Nova União
173 Luiz Henrique Albuquerque Reinaldo Moraes da Costa BRA 9 CheckMat
173 Matheus Beserra Rodrigues BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
173 Sergio Felipe Souza BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
173 Alexandre dos Santos de França BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
173 Samuel dos Santos BRA 9 GF Team Sergipe
173 Edilson Ramalho Dias Gomes BRA 9 Natural Kombat
173 Gabriel Moreira do Amaral BRA 9 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
173 Eduardo Lima dos Santos BRA 9 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
173 Kaio Roberto Rebelo Corrêa BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
173 Railson dos Santos Vasconcelos BRA 9 Alliance SP
173 Douglas Nascimento BRA 9 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
173 Luan Araujo Costa Santos BRA 9 GF Team
173 Andrew Goberto de Jesus Macedo BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
173 Leandro Andrade Leite BRA 9 AJ Team
173 Lucas Ismael Cordeiro BRA 9 Team Sidney Lima
173 Weslei Costa BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
173 Jorge Henrique Lobato Ramos BRA 9 DNA Jiu-Jitsu School Curitiba
173 José Eleutério da Rocha Neto BRA 9 CWB Prime BJJ
173 Matheus Fontes BRA 9 CheckMat
173 Everson Bolonha Teixeira BRA 9 Nova União
173 Jose Guerrero MEX 9 Caio Terra Association
173 Enzo Perez Rensoli USA 9 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
173 Ebrahim Feghhi USA 9 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
173 Zhongli Cheng USA 9 Mauricio Alonso BJJ
173 Diego do Nascimento Holanda BRA 9 Five Rounds
173 Arthur de Barros Vieira Rocha BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
173 Jacques Yuri Lima Goulart Oliveira BRA 9 Nova União
173 Thiago Dos Santos Léda BRA 9 Alliance JJ
173 Pablo Batista de Almeida BRA 9 Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
173 Mateus Borges Amandio BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
173 Mauricio Costa Bezerra BRA 9 SAS Team
173 Kaique Costa de Moura BRA 9 Alliance RJ
173 Emanoel Barbosa da Silva BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
173 João Soares Batista BRA 9 IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
173 Mauricio Jeferson Pereira De Araujo BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
173 Diego Pereira Xavier BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
173 Rodrigo Alexandre B. Dos Santos BRA 9 Club Pina
173 Salenco Steel Coutinho BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
173 Valério Gonçalves BRA 9 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
173 Vinicius Ceconi (repetido 178733) BRA 9 Ceconi Team
248 Bruno Jose de Moraes Lima BRA 8 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
248 William Matheus Padilha Maciel BRA 8 PSLPB Cicero Costha
248 Hygor de Souza Barcellos BRA 8 Nova União
251 Gabriel Sampaio Vitorino BRA 7.5 Corpo e Mente
251 Victor Adriano Alves Matheus BRA 7.5 Lótus Club
251 Vinicius Freire Frota BRA 7.5 Clube Feijão JJ
251 Gurhar Khalsa USA 7.5 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
255 Lucas Queiroz Assis BRA 7 De La Riva JJ
256 Gabriel Dos Santos Oliveira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Itaim Paulista
256 Leandro Jobu Yokoyama BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
256 Diego Alves dos Santos BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Ricardo de Souza Joaquim BRA 6 Nova União
256 Leandro da Costa Silva BRA 6 RL Team
256 Emerson Da Silva Batista BRA 6 Alliance SP
256 Tiago Póvoa Da Silva BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
256 Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos CHI 6 Nova União International
256 André Guilherme da Cruz Moura BRA 6 Goulart Team JJ - BR
256 Yago Aurelio Oliveira BRA 6 PRM Team
256 Paulo Araujo Junior BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Jonathan Willian Passarini Gardini BRA 6 Red Lions BJJ
256 Peter Pavlich Lorena PER 6 Guigo JJ International
256 Rodrigo Chicarino Gomes BRA 6 CheckMat
256 Jeferson da Silva Ramos BRA 6 Caio Terra Association Brasil
256 João Márcio Ferreira dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
256 Rodrigo de Souza Santana BRA 6 GF Team
256 Rhuan Victor Oliveira de Souza BRA 6 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
256 Felipe Faria Coelho BRA 6 PRM Team
256 Diego Miguel de Oliveira BRA 6 GF Team
256 Lucas Macedo da Silva BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
256 Matheus Magdalena de Paula BRA 6 Gracie Tijuca
256 Vinicius Venancio Veloso de Moraes BRA 6 Strauch JJ
256 Patrick Vicenzo de Lima Ferraz BRA 6 Alliance SP
256 Darlan Mateus Rodrigues BRA 6 Alliance SP
256 Rafael Henrique De S. Rodrigues BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
256 Leandro Marcelino Silva BRA 6 Nova União
256 Michael Soares Machado BRA 6 CheckMat
256 João Lucas Lopes Hermeto BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
256 Italo Rodrigues Barboza Alves BRA 6 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
256 Marcos Vinicius Henrique de Oliveira BRA 6 Academia Oriente JJ
256 Pedro Paulo da Silva Medeiros BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
256 Daniel dos Santos F. Filho BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
256 Eduardo Petry Simões Soares BRA 6 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
256 Joabe Bryan de Jesus Barbosa BRA 6 Petronio Batista Team
256 Luiz Carlos Lopes Alves BRA 6 Nova União
256 Pedro Henrique Lima De Aragao BRA 6 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
256 Dionata Barbosa De Sousa BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
256 Murillo Henrique Soares Rezende BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Mauricio da Silva Santos BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
256 Michael Douglas Paiva dos Santos BRA 6 Corpo e Mente
256 Caio Lima Santos BRA 6 Nova Uniao Bahia
256 Fabio Bahiense Junior BRA 6 GF Team
256 Thiago Pessoto BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
256 Jackson Souza BRA 6 Zenith North BJJ
256 Francisco Marques De O. Neto BRA 6 CheckMat
256 Jefferson Bruno S. Nogueira BRA 6 Mascarenhas Team
256 Jean Diego Viana BRA 6 Gracie Barra Amazonas
256 Feliphe Gabriel Almeida BRA 6 CWB Prime BJJ
256 Filipe Gustavo Mangrich BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
256 Caio Pimentel Figueiredo BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
256 Jean Pierre Menezes BRA 6 Equipe Behring
256 Brander Weten C. Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
256 Helbner Maia Lopes BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
256 Marcio Hiroaki Sakai BRA 6 Fight Sports Brasil
256 Christyan Melo V. da Silva BRA 6 CheckMat
256 Renee Alberto Borquez Flores MEX 6 Brasa International
313 José Aparecido Navachi Junior BRA 5 Alliance RJ
313 Raul Henrique Furtado BRA 5 Team Marcos Cunha
313 Andre Luis Areias Moraes BRA 5 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
313 Bruno Heidler Franco Ferreira BRA 5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
313 Patrick da Silva Rodrigues BRA 5 Fight Brothers
313 Augusto Zucchetti Ranzan BRA 5 Team Medeiros
313 Ozires Gava Neto BRA 5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
313 Mateus Viana Ferreira de Siqueira BRA 5 Nova União
313 Gabriel Cancado Vieira Mendonça BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
313 Giovani Martinez Pires BRA 5 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
313 Cedri Cristiano Comerlato BRA 5 Alliance Sul
313 Paulo Henrique Alves de Almeida BRA 5 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
313 Jean Fontoura Da Silva BRA 5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
313 Marcos Vinicius Enrique De Oliveira BRA 5 Academia Oriente JJ
313 Gabriel Borges Bomfim BRA 5 Strauch JJ
328 Thiago Barbosa Ciqueira da Silva BRA 4 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
328 Wilker Nogueira da Silva BRA 4 GF Team
328 Vitor Cardoso Barboza Maciel BRA 4 GF Team
328 Lucas Rodrigues Nunes BRA 4 GF Team
328 Felipe Ferreira Barreto BRA 4 CheckMat
328 Flavio Augusto Pereira BRA 4 Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
328 Vitor Leonardo Soares BRA 4 CheckMat
328 Everton Dias Gonçalves BRA 4 CheckMat
328 Vitor Augusto Gorla BRA 4 Magoo JJ
328 Jeovanne Cesar Costa BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
328 Matheus Nascimento Campos BRA 4 Gracie Barra Curitiba
339 Matheus Felipe de Azevedo Silva BRA 3 Quartel General da Luta
339 Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida BRA 3 Cassão Team
339 Murilo Takeshi de Souza BRA 3 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
339 Edivaildo Silva BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
339 Edmundo Correia da Rocha Filho BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
339 Jeferson Deyvid Felix dos Santos BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
339 Cleverton Lucas Rosa Prado da Silva BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
339 Leonardo Sena de Oliveira BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
339 Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois BRA 3 CheckMat
339 Francesco Granata Segundo BRA 3 N. G. N. Gelson Teixeira
339 Jonatan William da Silva Santos BRA 3 CheckMat
339 Weslley Ricardo Silva Bernardes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belvedere
339 Gabriel Tierno D'Agostino BRA 3 Alliance SP
339 Gustavo Murata Paza BRA 3 DNA Jiu-Jitsu School Curitiba
339 Lucas da Silva Ramos BRA 3 DDR JJ
339 Felipe Limeira da Silva BRA 3 TM Team
339 Leonardo Nogueira Vidal BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
339 Alan Lopes Carneiro BRA 3 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
339 Bruno Kaiser Ramos BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
339 Alison Daniel Sanches Vieira BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
339 Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo BRA 3 Nova União
339 Carlos Eduardo dos Santos Heleno BRA 3 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
339 Carlos Americo Lopes Veras BRA 3 Nova União
339 Luis Fernando De Souza Carvalho BRA 3 GF Team
339 Thiago Henrique Feijão BRA 3 Equipe Criatina
339 Samuel Oliveira da Paz Santana da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
339 Thiago Pedro de Jesus BRA 3 014RBJJ
339 Helio Gabriel D'Abreu Araujo BRA 3 Carlson Gracie Clube
339 André Luiz dos Santos Bolini BRA 3 014RBJJ
339 Matheus Garcia Cunha BRA 3 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
339 Osvaldo Antonio Bartsch Mundaca CHI 3 Cohab Chile
339 Delphi Yamber Dias Lopes BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
339 Lucas Garcia de Alcantara BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
339 André Pereira Gomes de Freitas BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
339 Henrique Aparecido da Silva BRA 3 China Jiu-Jitsu
339 Joaquim Matheus Oliveira Alves de Souza BRA 3 Nova União
339 Robson Lazzari De Brito BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
339 Fernando Pusch Rodrigues BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
339 Joao Vitor Nunes de Faria BRA 3 Neto Fight Team
339 Franklim Bruno dos Santos drigues BRA 3 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
339 Filipe Ferreira de Sá BRA 3 Five Rounds
339 Felipe Giuliani de Couto Paraguassu BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
339 Renato Lamounier Mesquita Strohmeyer Gomes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
339 Rodrigo de Oliveira Custodio BRA 3 Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
339 Phablo Fhillipe G. Macedo BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
339 Matheus Moraes Lima BRA 3 Team Yuri Carlton
339 José Freire BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
339 Luiz Gustavo Carvalho Ferreira BRA 3 Simetria Fight
339 Maikon Pires dos Santos BRA 3 Jiu Jikan
339 Lucas Góis Barreto BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
339 Samuel Allef Silva do Nascimento BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
339 Abner Ribeiro BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
339 Lucas Cotrim Doria BRA 3 CheckMat
339 Rodrigo Izaguirre Sosa URU 3 Mario Sukata Internacional
339 Marcello Silva de Oliveira BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
339 Douglas Medeiros Santos BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
339 Ryan Ortiz Silva BRA 3 Winner Behring JJ
339 André Luis de Freitas BRA 3 Nova União
339 Paulo Victor Santos Lima BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
339 Matheus Souza de Araujo BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
339 David Vieira Bispo BRA 3 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
339 Ádilus Danilo Fernandes da Silva BRA 3 Marcelo Tubarão
339 Bruno de Castro Lima BRA 3 Guigo JJ
339 Vinicius Cruz Barbosa BRA 3 CheckMat
339 Vitor Fernandes Buentes dos Santos BRA 3 CheckMat
339 Márcio Felipe Durgo Gomes Araújo BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
339 Bianck Ferreira luz BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
339 Geilson Oliveira de Souza Junior BRA 3 Marcelo Tubarão
339 Daniel de Oliveira Silva BRA 3 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
339 Bruno Alan Ribeiro Pinho BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
339 Sidney Fonseca Câmara BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
339 Alessandro Laborda Moreira BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
339 Eury Carlos Nogueira BRA 3 Academia Ass. Osvaldo Alves
339 Jean Carlos Bessa Varella BRA 3 Spirit Fight
339 Menandro Henrique de Souza BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
339 Victor Leon Rodrigues Carmona BRA 3 Alliance SP
339 Yago D'Santis Vargas BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
339 André Felipe de Carvalho BRA 3 Calasans BJJ
339 Guilherme Tomazelli BRA 3 Alliance SP
339 Bruno Seigui Yagi BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
339 Gabriel Vinicius Medrano Vagliengo BRA 3 Gracie Barra Carapicuiba
339 Diego dos Santos de Oliveira BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
339 Brunno Martins BRA 3 Academia Thai Brasil
339 Vinicius Nascimento Mendes BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
339 Otoniel Silva Marques BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
339 Marco Antônio Ferreira Moura BRA 3 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
339 Raphael de Freitas Guimarães BRA 3 CheckMat
339 Emmanuel Inácio Gomes BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
339 Vinícius de Araújo Oliveira BRA 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
339 Bruno Luiz Rios Graça Ribeiro BRA 3 Nova União
339 Dário Matheus Mesquita da Silva Pagliasse BRA 3 PRM Team
339 Wilson Moraes Leite Barbosa BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
339 Thomas Siekierski ROU 3 Caio Terra Association
339 Jonnie Carrillo Pacheco USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
339 Sebastian De Ochoa USA 3 Gracie Fighter
339 Saul Daniel Zuniga USA 3 Gracie Fighter
339 Sasan Pournaghshband USA 3 Milton Bastos BJJ
339 Marcos Antonio Cruz USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
339 Ameer J Eddin USA 3 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
339 Justin Kim USA 3 Diego Herzog BJJ
339 Daniel Joseph Haar USA 3 Yamasaki Academy
339 Panayiotis Niktas USA 3 Coalition 95
339 Pedro Henrique Oliveira BRA 3 Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
339 Nícolas de Azevedo Serafim BRA 3 Alliance RJ
339 Robson Pablo Pereira dos Reis BRA 3 Caio Terra Association Brasil
339 João Victor Rodrigues da Silva BRA 3 Alliance RJ
339 Moises Marcos dos S. da Conceição BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
339 Patrick Luiz Dias Pereira Barboza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
339 Jeferson Lenon Santana BRA 3 DDR JJ
339 Yunxing Tang CHN 3 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
339 Fernando Daniel Morillo Gonzalez ECU 3 Dojo Leo Iturralde
339 Gabriel dos Santos Teixeira BRA 3 Nova União
339 João Paulo Batista Moura BRA 3 CheckMat
339 Marruas Santana Siqueira BRA 3 Nova União
339 Lenon Souza Santos BRA 3 014RBJJ
339 Rafael de Sousa Rodrigues Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
339 Luciano Bitencourt BRA 3 Alliance SP
339 Diogo Vinicius John BRA 3 Alliance Sul
339 Luis Henrique Lima Brandão BRA 3 Boca Team
339 Guilherme Vieira BRA 3 Gracie Gym
339 Isaac Wisllas da Silva Mello de Souza BRA 3 GF Team Distrito Federal
339 Rogerio Fayad Albuquerque Rosa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
339 Richard Lucas Fernandes BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
339 Luiz Henrique dos Santos Moura BRA 3 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
339 Marcos Venicius Farias Gomes BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
339 Hugo de Brito Vasconcelos BRA 3 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
339 João Lucas Silva Brandão BRA 3 Guigo JJ
339 Rafael Arietti Franceschi BRA 3 CheckMat
339 Rafael Meira Couto BRA 3 Gracie Barra Todos os Santos
339 André dos Santos BRA 3 Nova União
339 João Lucas Lemes Cardoso BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba-PR
470 Marcos Gabriel Paes Froede BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
470 Rui Alves Neto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Granja Viana
470 Gabriel Victor França BRA 2 Ares BJJ Brasil
470 Rodrigo Monteiro Macedo Mascarenhas BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
470 Victor Hugo dos Santos Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
470 Mário Victor Pereira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
470 Carlos Müller BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
470 Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza BRA 2 Julio Secco
470 Jeison Theiss Alano BRA 2 Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
470 Thiago Francisco Montibeller BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
470 Alex Mateus Gugel BRA 2 A.S Team
470 Gustavo Silva Figueiredo Vilela BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
470 Giovanni Ribeiro Brundo BRA 2 Alliance RJ
470 Marcio Lucca Fernandes Basilio BRA 2 Nova União
470 Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho BRA 2 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
470 Marcos Siqueira Junior BRA 2 014RBJJ
470 Davi Rafael Fernandes BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
470 Anderson Santos da Silva BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
470 Cássio Felipe Sousa Costa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
470 Gabriel Schlichta Adriano BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
470 Igor Gabriel Santos Pinto BRA 2 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
470 Gabriel Andrade Santos BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
470 Silas Machado BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
470 Alisson Vianna BRA 2 Neto Fight Team
470 Vitor Matheus Campos BRA 2 Nova União
470 Ricardo Lenon da Silva Rodrigues BRA 2 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
470 Michel Bruno Rodrigues do Nascimento BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
470 Danilo Rabelo Reis BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
470 Jair Honorato dos Passos Neto BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
470 Raphael Oliveira Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
470 Wictor Dcassio Marinho Ildefonso BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
470 Vitor Alves Lima BRA 2 GF Team Sergipe
470 Adhelvan Carvalho Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
470 Rodrigo Benzano Pereira BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
470 Marcos Bernardo da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
470 Rodrigo Castro Nascimento BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
470 Braion Jesus Silva Sampaio BRA 2 Nova Uniao Bahia
470 Luan Daniel De S. Francisco BRA 2 GF Team Sergipe
470 William Silva Da Costa BRA 2 Equipe A
470 Kauê Schreiber Souza e Silva BRA 2 A.S Team
470 Sanderson Carlos De Souza BRA 2 ACBJJ
470 Pedro da Silva Doreto BRA 2 GF Team
470 Fábio Furtado Antunes BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
470 Dante Oliveira Santos BRA 2 Academia Força Plena Ltda
470 Israel dos Santos Nunes BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
470 Ivan Vieira de Souza BRA 2 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
470 Alexandre de Souza Cruz Silva Neto BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
470 Atila Batista Gomes BRA 2 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
470 Tarcisio Santos do Nascimento BRA 2 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
470 Marcos Cunha Da Silva BRA 2 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
470 Matheus Rodrigues R. de Araujo BRA 2 Alliance SP
470 Rodrigo Araújo Cavalcante BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
470 Waldomiro ALves Binda Neto BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
470 Renys da Silva Alves BRA 2 Carioca Team
470 Taku Ichiyama JPN 2 All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
470 Alisson Sadi Zambon BRA 2 Nova União
470 Murillo França Silva BRA 2 Alliance Sul
470 Adam Luis da Rocha BRA 2 Studio R1
470 Danilo De Godoy Alves BRA 2 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
470 Eduardo Lourenco Peres BRA 2 Top Brother
470 Gustavo da Silva BRA 2 Drill BJJ
470 Felipe da Silva Furghestti BRA 2 Crolin Gracie
470 Leonardo Werkhausen BRA 2 Marra Senki - Power Team
470 Rafael Mattos de Mello BRA 2 GF Team Campos
470 Izequiel Bahiense Braz BRA 2 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
470 Bruno Vieira Lourenço BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
470 Israel Moreira de Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat
470 Natanael Rodrigues da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
470 Wendel Pena Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
470 Carlos Henrique De Oliveira Alves BRA 2 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
470 Felipe Santana BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
470 Gabriel Silva Rodrigues BRA 2 Boca Team
470 José Porto de Melo Jr. BRA 2 GF Team
470 Bruno Lopes BRA 2 CheckMat
470 Valdeci Bastos da Costa Junior BRA 2 Nova União
545 Arthur Ortiz Monteiro Bruno BRA 1 Guigo JJ
545 Robson Ferreira BRA 1 IFC Life Brothers
545 Kainã Trindade Fulcher BRA 1 Alliance Porto Alegre
545 Lucas Adriano Leite BRA 1 Nova União
545 Bruno Correa Dos Santos BRA 1 Team Marcos Cunha
545 Eduardo Medeiros dos Santos BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
545 Eduardo Araujo Prates Pockstaller 1 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
545 José Luis Sacchetti ARG 1 Clube Feijão JJ
545 Gabriel Nicolas dos Passos BRA 1 A.S Team
545 Higor De Souza Bernardo BRA 1 CheckMat
545 Allysson Gwiggner Drun BRA 1 Alliance Sul
545 Matheus Matos dos Santos BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
545 Gilvan da Cunha Silva BRA 1 Nova União
545 Luis Flávio Vital de Paula Junior BRA 1 Caio Terra Association Brasil
545 Luis Felipe Alves do Nascimento BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
545 Francisco Philipe De Souza Cardoso BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
545 Fabio Rodrigo B. da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
545 Pedro Henrique C. De Castro BRA 1 Academia BSB
545 Renan Eloy Vilela Silveira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
545 Romário de Lima de Castro BRA 1 Constrictor Team
545 Carlos Murilo Mendes Assis Gouvea BRA 1 A.S Team
545 Andrei Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Joinville
545 Giovane Westerlon BRA 1 Alliance Sul
545 Horacio Emanuel de Carvalho Desvars BRA 1 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
545 Marcio Nunes De Souza Filho BRA 1 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
545 Luis Felipe C. de Souza BRA 1 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
545 Hendel Barros BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
545 Hugo Delleon G. C. C. Dantas BRA 1 Zenith North BJJ
545 Daniel Farias do Nascimento Jr. BRA 1 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
545 Rodrygo Sena dos Santos BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
545 Klisman da Silva Muller BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
545 Igor Brasil Villar BRA 1 Zenith North BJJ
545 Cristiano Rodrigo Siqueira Pereira BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
545 Alan Pereira Alves BRA 1 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
545 Moisés Araujo de Castro BRA 1 Clube Anibal Jiu-Jitsu - CAJJ
545 Caio Vinicius Florencio Mergulhão BRA 1 Alliance SP
545 Waraby Santos BRA 1 Kito - Ryu
545 Mauricio Bochnakian BRA 1 Ns Brotherhood
545 Jefferson Aragão Rodrigues BRA 1 Nova União
545 Fabio Silva Pereira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
545 Marcos Henrique Pereira BRA 1 A.S Team
545 Artur Polina Pereira Lima BRA 1 Gracie Barra Sul
545 Caio Henrique Bernardes Da Silva BRA 1 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
545 Thiago Francisco Dos Anjos Silva BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
545 Eric Gomes Chao BRA 1 KMR BJJ KIMURA
545 Francisco Javier Deres ARG 1 Mario Sukata Internacional
545 Gerson Junior BRA 1 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
545 Kaynan Matos De Albuquerque BRA 1 CheckMat
545 Daniel Campos de Moura BRA 1 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
545 Diego Lordello Santos BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha