Faixa Azul – Masculino – Master 1 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 17:58h no dia 17 de Sep de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Juares Santos BRA 613.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2 Eduardo Gomes Rocha BRA 440 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
3 Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira BRA 438.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
4 José Eleutério da Rocha Neto BRA 431 CWB Prime BJJ
5 Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento BRA 321.5 Team Marcos Cunha
6 Bruno Inacio Teixeira BRA 263 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
7 Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho BRA 245 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
8 Bruno Dias Araujo BRA 179 PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
9 Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior BRA 178.5 Otávio de Almeida
10 Marcos Paulo dos Santos BRA 142.5 Família Jiu-Jitsu / B9
11 Leo William Monteiro Borges BRA 126 PSLPB Cicero Costha
12 Téo Lima Públio de Castro BRA 117 Ns Brotherhood
13 Douglas Bromerschenckel BRA 113 Gracie Humaita
14 Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva BRA 108 CheckMat/Equipe 1
15 Thyago Augusto Lopes BRA 104 BJJ Brito Jiu-Jitsu
16 Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo BRA 99 ZR Team Pernambuco
17 Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento BRA 92 Team Marcos Cunha
17 Matheus Dangelo Carvalho BRA 92 PSLPB Cicero Costha
19 Sebastian Nicolas Martinez Abarca CHI 85 NS Brotherhood International
20 Bryam Erick de Lima Sousa BRA 84 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
20 Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior BRA 84 Qatar BJJ Brasil
22 Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior BRA 82.5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
23 Lucas Camelo Chiattone BRA 81 KMR BJJ KIMURA
23 Jonatas Heller Julião BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
25 Acassio Pinheiro de Oliveira BRA 78 Tata Team JJ
26 Leonardo Pegoretti Pratti BRA 76.5 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
27 David Maia Oliveira BRA 72 Gracie Barra Botafogo
28 Silas de Souza de Carvalho BRA 71 Top Brother Brasil
29 Fernando De Pierri BRA 66 Ns Brotherhood
30 Paulo Sergio Tavares BRA 59 Clube Feijão JJ
31 Izaias Fortunato BRA 57 GF Team
31 Jeferson Coelho BRA 57 Nova União
33 Roberto Edson Pincheira Munoz CHI 54 Cicero Costha Internacional
33 Gabriel Vinicius Medrano Vagliengo BRA 54 Gracie Barra Carapicuiba
33 Thiago Alberto Tolentino BRA 54 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
33 Danilo de Souza Manoel BRA 54 Alliance RJ
37 Lucas Mateus Aparecido Guedes BRA 53 CheckMat
38 Daniel Douglas da Silva Arouca BRA 52 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
39 Heverton da Silva Brasil BRA 49.5 DDR JJ
40 Uilian Schultz Pires BRA 49 Alliance Porto Alegre
41 Hamilton Nascimento de Souza BRA 46.5 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
42 Lausedi Nascimento Rabelo Junior BRA 45 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
42 Ary Felipe dos Santos BRA 45 Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima
44 Tony Gustavo Benedito BRA 43.5 Nordeste Fight
45 Rafael Aparecido Rangel BRA 42 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
45 Jefferson André Rubio Vicente BRA 42 Alliance SP
45 Victor Bueno Silva BRA 42 CheckMat
45 Sidnei Ubirajara Ribeiro BRA 42 GF Team
49 Felipe Dall Agnol BRA 41 Garra Team
50 Leonard Anthony Miller USA 40.5 Kings Jiu Jitsu
50 Salatiel Rodrigues de Brito BRA 40.5 Ryan Gracie Team
52 Marcélio Machado da Conceição BRA 39 GF Team
52 Victor Guilherme Silva Souza BRA 39 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
54 Igor Martins Batista BRA 38 CheckMat/Equipe 1
54 Claudio Luis Santos da Silva BRA 38 Alliance SP
56 Fabiano de Oliveira Ferreira BRA 37 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
57 Daniel da Silva Brum BRA 36 Qatar BJJ Brasil
57 Maximiliano Porto BRA 36 A.S Team
57 Leandro Gabriel Paiva BRA 36 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
57 Roberto Augusto Arenas ARG 36 Nova União Argentina
57 Diego Muniz de Araujo Sá BRA 36 GF Team
57 Deocleciano Tavares de Castro BRA 36 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
57 Thiago Vieira Rodrigues BRA 36 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
57 Lucas Diniz Andrade Carvalho BRA 36 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
57 Guilherme Pansutti BRA 36 Ns Brotherhood
57 Laerte Santos Lima BRA 36 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
57 Manuel João Balanga ANG 36 Team Lloyd Irvin International
57 Fernando Petriz de Barros Pereira BRA 36 GF Team
57 Bruno Manuali BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
57 Heitor Moreira BRA 36 CheckMat
71 Daniel dos Santos Teixeira BRA 34 Nova União
72 Felippe Decarli BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
72 Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr BRA 33 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
74 Windson Carvalho Pereira da Silva BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
74 Christean Santos de Oliveira BRA 31.5 Corpo e Mente
76 Yassine Berrada MAR 30 Brigadeiro BJJ - UK
77 Daniel Souza Vilela BRA 29 Clube Orley Lobato
78 João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva BRA 27 Gracie Humaita
78 Bruno Minzoni BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
78 Patricio Barbosa Farias BRA 27 Team Marcos Cunha
78 Lucas Henrique Lara BRA 27 Team Marcos Cunha
78 Nohir Vasconcelos de Souza BRA 27 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
78 Gleyson Queiroga Trajano BRA 27 Nova União
78 Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira BRA 27 Nova União
78 Andre Bacelar Valverde BRA 27 Corpo e Mente
78 David Fernando Silva de Lima BRA 27 RL Team
78 Philipe Galindo Brandao Reisemberger de Souza BRA 27 ZR Team Pernambuco
78 Luiz Alan Campelo BRA 27 Nova União
78 Estevam Luiz Almeida Silva Junior BRA 27 Alliance Porto Alegre
78 Adeilton Pinheiro da Silva Filho BRA 27 GF Team Bahia
78 Francisco Augusto Mendoça R dos Santos BRA 27 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
78 Amauri Rodrigo Franco Teodoro BRA 27 Otávio de Almeida
78 Robson Lazzari De Brito BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
78 Thiago Santos Bernardes BRA 27 ZR Team Piauí
78 Jeverton Janquiel da Fonseca BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
78 Carlos Alberto Ramos Florentino BRA 27 JFC Almeida JJ
78 Fernando Nonato Ferreira BRA 27 Top Brother
78 Danilo Fernando dos Santos Coradini BRA 27 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
78 Helom de Jesus Chagas BRA 27 Gracie Barra Boca Do Rio
78 Bruno Cardoso BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
78 Rodrigo Rodrigues Calheiros BRA 27 CheckMat
78 Flavio Dias BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
78 Vagner Thier Oliveira BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
104 Carlos Henrique de Lima BRA 25.5 Ryan Gracie Team
105 Raphael Baptista de Oliveira BRA 25 Zr Team Sorocaba
106 George Cardoso da Silva BRA 24 Lótus Club
106 Saul Hedlund Junior BRA 24 CheckMat/Equipe 1
106 Otto Luiz Magalhães W. Fonseca BRA 24 DDR JJ
106 José Henrique N. F. Dos Santos BRA 24 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
106 Jorge Ferreira Nunes Raimundo BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
111 Gladson Roberto Do Carmo Silva BRA 23 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
111 Josoeldo de Lima BRA 23 CheckMat/Equipe 1
113 Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira BRA 22.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
114 Bruno dos Santos Olegário BRA 22 IFC Life Brothers
114 Paulo Norberto Valbueno Filho BRA 22 CheckMat
116 Cleiton Lima Almeida BRA 21 Gracie Barra Campinas
116 Jose Renato dos Santos Gomes BRA 21 GF Team
116 David Aguiar BRA 21 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
116 Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva BRA 21 ZR Team Pernambuco
116 André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino BRA 21 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
121 Flavio Januário Farah BRA 20 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
121 Gilberto Ferreira da Costa BRA 20 JFC Almeida JJ
123 Jeferson de Souza Santos BRA 19 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
123 Thiago Roberto Pereira BRA 19 Ares BJJ Brasil
125 Fabricio Bacchetti Bom BRA 18.5 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
126 Ronildo Pinto Guimarães BRA 18 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
126 Daniel Puglia BRA 18 Nova União
126 Danilo Da Silva França BRA 18 CheckMat
126 Ricardo Frederico Blum BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
126 Douglas Thiago de Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 18 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
126 Rafael de Carvalho Ribeiro BRA 18 GF Team
126 Oscar Carvalho BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
126 Robson Pinto Cardoso BRA 18 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
126 Eduardo Carboni Biehl BRA 18 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
126 Carlos Negromonte Santos Filho BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
126 João Daniel da Conceição BRA 18 GF Team
126 Samuel dos Santos BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
126 André Luiz Viana da Fonseca BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
126 Tiago Baptista BRA 18 Nova União
126 Antonio Adson dos Reis Guerreiro BRA 18 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
126 Dario Santos Guedes BRA 18 CheckMat
126 Victor Lorenzo Viana Machado BRA 18 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
126 Jorge Barros Freitas BRA 18 Carioca Team
126 Marcos Yoshiji Yamada BRA 18 CheckMat
126 Roberto Santana de Jesus BRA 18 Equipe Fernando Boi
126 Thiago Kozak BRA 18 Gracie Barra Sul
126 Antonio Marcos Da Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
126 Cleiton Hudson Silva Sousa BRA 18 Corpo e Mente
126 Rodrigo Schumann BRA 18 Team Link Uberlândia
126 Washington dos Santos Silva BRA 18 KMR BJJ KIMURA
126 Adriano Bonfim Faria BRA 18 Nova União
126 Ruben Jarych BEL 18 Bad Boys JJ
126 Fernando Souza Ribeiro Junior BRA 18 Nova União
154 Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento BRA 17 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
154 Rafael Viana Martins BRA 17 PSLPB Cicero Costha
156 Adalberto Oliveira Junior BRA 16.5 RL Team
156 Everton Moraes Costa BRA 16.5 Ryan Gracie Team
158 Anderson Nascimento BRA 16 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
159 Evando Ferreira da Silva BRA 15.5 CheckMat
160 Marcio Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 14.5 JA Jiu-Jitsu
161 Rômulo Freitas de Souza BRA 14 AJ Team
162 Marcos Batista da Silva BRA 13.5 Equipe A
163 Rodrigo Gomes Cícero BRA 13 Anderson Almeida BJJ
163 Fernando Monteiro de Melo BRA 13 Gracie Barra Joinville
165 Romulo da Costa BRA 12 Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
165 Emerson Assunção da Silva BRA 12 Fit Combat - BJJ
165 Mychael Ramos Rosa BRA 12 Cesar Maillet Team
165 Tony Fethke GER 12 Frontline Academy
165 Fabio Gomes Teixeira BRA 12 Team Supreme
165 Cristiano Pereira dos Santos BRA 12 Nova União
165 Thiago Keiji Tadokoro BRA 12 Leão Dourado
165 Daniel Tomaz Duarte BRA 12 Brazilian Fight
165 Edmilson Goes Corrêa BRA 12 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
165 Vitor Alves BRA 12 GF Team
165 Diego Rebelo Rotta BRA 12 Team Topo BJJ
165 Jefferson Joaquim Oliveira BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
165 Aleir Pinto Ferreira BRA 12 Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
165 Golden Grey Duque Cesar BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
165 Giovanni Corbo Almeida BRA 12 Nova União
165 Geison Alves Dos Santos BRA 12 Nova União
181 Jaisson Valtair da Cruz BRA 11 Team Topo BJJ
181 André de Morais Paiva BRA 11 Team Alexandre Xuxa
181 Paulo Tiago Baltazar Do Amaral BRA 11 Five Rounds
181 Cleber da Costa Mendonça BRA 11 DDR JJ
181 Dirceu Carneiro Neto BRA 11 Nova Uniao Bahia
181 Alex de Morais Bento Lima BRA 11 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
187 Fabio Junior da Silva BRA 10 Ryan Gracie Team
187 Rafael Romero Sessa BRA 10 XCoach Team
187 Willie Emanuell Belarmino BRA 10 CheckMat
187 Raphael Luiz de Oliveira Costa BRA 10 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
191 Franz Kellermann BRA 9 Nova União
191 Robert Sena da Silva BRA 9 GF Team
191 Marcelo Prestes dos Santos BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
191 Leandro Aparecido Marcili BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
191 Alexandre Gadelha Lima BRA 9 Gracie Humaita South Bay
191 Felipe Dominato da Silva BRA 9 One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
191 Iguimarons da Silva Andrade BRA 9 Gracie Barra Itaim Paulista
191 Leonardo Valdeci de Oliveira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Itapema
191 Vinícius Machado Lucas BRA 9 JA Jiu-Jitsu
191 Iury Moreira Varjao BRA 9 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
191 Thiago Pacheco Da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Laranjeiras - ES
191 Carlos Rodrigo Gomes de Oliveira BRA 9 Team Balloutta
191 Julio Cesar Costa Lopes BRA 9 Pantera Negra
191 Wyllian Douglas Almeida de Souza BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
191 Leonardo Moreira da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
191 David Alves Xavier BRA 9 Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
191 Welber Jonik Barbosa Marinho BRA 9 GF Team
191 Plínio Alves Bismarck BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
191 Ismar Alves Malta Neto BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
191 Paulo Diego Nascimento BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
191 Marcus Dourado Santos BRA 9 GF Team Bahia
191 Bruno Gomes Alves BRA 9 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
191 Jonathan Correa dos Santos BRA 9 GF Team
191 Glauco Ferrari Becalli BRA 9 CheckMat
191 Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen BRA 9 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
191 Rafael Marcelino da Silva BRA 9 Núcleo JJ
191 Marcelo da Luz Silveira BRA 9 GF Team
191 Raphael William da Silva Teodoro BRA 9 Rio Grappling Club
191 Daniel Celestino de Freitas Pereira BRA 9 Academia Deo
191 Samuel Figueiredo de Souza BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
191 Jorge Luis Cruz Duarte BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
191 Fabio Santos BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
191 Douglas Viana Sant Anna BRA 9 Academia Marangoni
191 Thiago Vieira BRA 9 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
191 Claudio Cole BRA 9 Garra Team
191 Jaderson Alves Tombesi BRA 9 Drill BJJ
191 Vilmar Roberto de Andrade BRA 9 Cleito Soares Jiu-Jitsu
191 Joao Neto BRA 9 Tata Team JJ
191 Tiago Pinto Mariano BRA 9 Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu
230 Leonardo Lima Santos BRA 8 Nova União Azul
230 Diego Giovanella BRA 8 Gracie Barra Joinville
230 Eduardo Rodrigues Patente BRA 8 Beto e Companhia JJ
230 Augusto César Fereira dos Santos BRA 8 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
230 Felipe José Werner dos Santos BRA 8 Ryan Gracie Team
230 Josinaldo Manoel da Silva BRA 8 Nova União
230 Rodrigo da Silva Gonçalves BRA 8 GF Team
230 Magnum Queiroz Ribeiro BRA 8 DDR JJ
230 Rafael Dramis Calixto BRA 8 PSLPB Cicero Costha
239 Fabio Rosa Botelho BRA 7.5 Simetria Fight
239 Rafael da Costa Torres BRA 7.5 Nova União
239 Jaires Silva Santana BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Alagoas
239 Jonas Amorim Pinto BRA 7.5 Gracie Humaita
239 Milton Sant Ana de Freitas Filho BRA 7.5 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
244 Wesley Moreira dos Santos BRA 7 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
244 Artur Rocha Regueira Costa Filho BRA 7 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
244 Adriano Bandieri BRA 7 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
247 Vinícius Almendanha de Souza BRA 6.5 Team Cruz BJJ
248 Ederton Santin BRA 6 Alliance Sul
248 Rafael Campos BRA 6 Leão Dourado
248 Weksley Scandian da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
248 Carlos Henrique da Costa Vieira BRA 6 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
248 Vinicius Trento Nuevo BRA 6 Alliance SP
248 Jorge Luis de Souza BRA 6 Lótus Club
248 Igor Grerean Melissopoulos BRA 6 Guigo JJ
248 Luciano Gomes de Andrade BRA 6 CheckMat
248 Enoque Severo Justino BRA 6 Carlson Gracie Teresópolis
248 André Aguirra de Freitas BRA 6 XCoach Team
248 Lênisson Gabriel Machado Da Costa Pinheiro BRA 6 Manimal JJ Bahia
248 Thiago Augusto Barros de Gouveia BRA 6 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
248 Jeferson Andre de Ramos BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
248 Wesley Alves Cardoso BRA 6 Nova União
248 Jonatan Teodoro Sanchez Portilla BRA 6 Demetrio Team - BJJ
248 Fillipe Vicente Silva do Nascimento BRA 6 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
248 Paulo Antonio Baixo BRA 6 Packer Team BJJ
248 Joel Brombila Gonçalves BRA 6 Garra Team
248 Thiago Daniel Da Costa BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
248 Fabio Henrique Silva BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
248 Kennedy Soares Andrade BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
248 Willington Correia do Nascimento BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
248 Ricardo da Silva Cavalcanti BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
248 Ramiro Rufino da Silva BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
248 Gustavo Bonvini Amaro BRA 6 GF Team
248 Romulo Avilez Marques Ferreira BRA 6 De La Riva SC
248 Bruno Cesar da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Garopaba
248 Roberto Carlos Pinheiro BRA 6 Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
248 Devid Suik Peres Ribeiro BRA 6 Zenith North BJJ
248 Vladimir Quéops Gameleira Nunes BRA 6 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
248 Alesson da Silva Barbosa BRA 6 CheckMat
248 Müller Lima da Silva BRA 6 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
248 Paulo Roberto Chagas Fantin BRA 6 Alliance SP
248 Bruno César Scheffer Martins BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
248 Pablo Sampaio de Assis BRA 6 CheckMat
248 Marcio Rene da Silva BRA 6 PRM Team
248 Fabiano Trindade Freitas BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
248 Alex Sandro Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
248 Davi Jose Lourenco BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
248 Webert Jose Goncalves BRA 6 Boi Branco Team
248 Eric Borges BRA 6 G13 BJJ
248 Filipe de Vasconcellos Gonçalves da Silva BRA 6 GF Team
248 Raphael Nucci Pereira BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
248 Wellington Ribeiro Do Couto BRA 6 Maromba Academia
248 Felipe Freitas Dantas BRA 6 Nova União
248 Alan Silva Madeiro BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
248 Danilo Carvalho dos Reis BRA 6 Constrictor Team
248 Luiz Felipe Bispo da Cunha BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
248 Leonardo da Silva Resende BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
248 Everton Cristiano Nogueira Nascimento BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
248 Aislan Botelho Souza BRA 6 CheckMat
248 Rafael Roberto Candido BRA 6 CheckMat
248 Albano Bombem BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
248 Jober Gabriel Dos Santos BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
248 Fabio Queiroz da Silva BRA 6 Strauch JJ
248 Roberto de Abreu Peixoto BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
248 Eduardo Leite Lopes BRA 6 Cesar Maillet Team
248 Ronny Mata BRA 6 G13 BJJ
306 Júlio César dos Santos BRA 5 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
306 Diego Pereira Souza BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
306 Josenilson Ferreira Santos BRA 5 Fit Combat - BJJ
306 João Paulo Andrade Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Cariacica
306 Deiber Jose da Cruz BRA 5 Geraldo Peixoto Team
306 Andre Arcanjo Pereira BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
306 André Generoso BRA 5 Team Alexandre Xuxa
313 Marcos Gomes da Silva Junior BRA 4.5 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
314 Thiago Sens Vieira BRA 4 Team Marcos Cunha
314 Eduardo Fernando Grellert Branco BRA 4 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
314 Cicero Ivison da Silva BRA 4 Zenith BJJ
314 Félix Oliveira dos Santos BRA 4 Nova União
314 Jonathan de Almeida de Paula BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
314 Luiz Norberto da Costa Nunes BRA 4 Jaraguá BJJ
314 Felipe Gusmão Dias Svizzero BRA 4 Tata Team JJ
314 Thiago Oliveira de Jesus BRA 4 Gracie Barra Santos
314 Oeslei Douglas Vieira BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
314 Edmar Silva Padula BRA 4 MXT Academy BJJ
314 André Luis Zorzo BRA 4 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
314 Rodrigo Cardoso Coelho BRA 4 Team Alexandre Xuxa
314 Leonardo De Oliveira BRA 4 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
314 Igor Borges dos Santos BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
314 Thiago Martins Agner BRA 4 GF Team
314 André Szilard BRA 4 GF Team
314 Carlos Eduardo Melo Da Silva BRA 4 Nova União
314 André Luiz da S. de Vasconcelos BRA 4 Nova União
332 Fabio Gil Affonso BRA 3 Guigo JJ
332 Martin Emiliano Zanelli ARG 3 Gracie Humaita Argentina
332 Emerson Da Luz Aquino BRA 3 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
332 Cauê Carvalho de Freitas BRA 3 Gracie Barra Santos
332 André Padilha Fulnazari BRA 3 Tetris
332 Almir José da Silva BRA 3 Tetris
332 Rafael Nogueira Betarelo BRA 3 Qatar BJJ São Paulo
332 Bruno Rodrigues BRA 3 Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
332 Cleber Duarte Francisco BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
332 Tiago João Gorges BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
332 Rafael Nuernberg Minatto BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
332 Cleverson Henrique Moraes da Silva BRA 3 Black Helmet
332 Jean Phelippe Cignitti BRA 3 Carlson Gracie Ilha
332 Marco Aurelio Sacenti BRA 3 De La Riva SC
332 Renato Felz De Oliveira BRA 3 Nova União
332 Alan Stein Pacce BRA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
332 Josimar de Almeida BRA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
332 Paulo Henrique Alves Fernandes Junior BRA 3 GF Team Varginha
332 Marcos Apolinario da Ascenção BRA 3 Araido
332 Felipe Lamas Jácome BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
332 Maicon Firmo Raeder BRA 3 Team Crézio Lutas
332 Wagner Muniz Conceição BRA 3 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
332 Carlos Eduardo Pereira Sabino BRA 3 Lótus Club
332 Fábio Portella Batista BRA 3 GF Team
332 Jonatan Ribeiro de Souza Oliveira BRA 3 Art Combat
332 Caio Filipe Gonzaga Ferreira BRA 3 Brasa JJ
332 Osmar Souza Miranda BRA 3 ZR Team Campina Grande - PB
332 Romero Gomes dos Santos de Jesus BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
332 Laércio Cavalcante Morais BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
332 James Sam Salem USA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
332 Felipe de Araújo Gomes BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
332 Kramer da Silva Saunders BRA 3 Alliance RJ
332 Leandro De Mello Santos BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
332 Ruan Carlos A. Alves BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
332 Gilberto Porto Dias BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
332 Hugo Leonardo dos Santos Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
332 Reginaldo De Souza Negretti BRA 3 Alliance Sul
332 Miguel Luchi BRA 3 ASM BJJ
332 Fabio Santos de Matos BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
332 Daniel Queiroz Granato BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
332 Welber Lima Braga BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
332 Paulo Roberto Gonçalves Estevan BRA 3 Leão Dourado
332 Rafael Ferreira de Lima Veloso BRA 3 Tannuri Jiu Jitsu
332 Bruno Santos de Araujo Fernandes BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
332 Marcus Edmundo de Souza Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
332 Ronald Siqueira Barbosa Filho BRA 3 CheckMat
332 Rafael Silva BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
332 Márcio José de Jesus da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
332 Flávio Antônio Fontes Santos BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
332 Lazaro Silva de Santana BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
332 Charles Oliveira do Nascimento BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
332 Lucas de Jesus Santos BRA 3 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
332 José Roberto de Souza BRA 3 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
332 Rafael Facanali Godoy BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
332 Eder Júnior Araújo Da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
332 Eduardo Silva dos Santos BRA 3 Alliance JJ
332 Luis Fernando Agliardi BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
332 Thiago Alves Costa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
332 Luiz Pedro Niez Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
332 Eliezer dos Reis Teodoro BRA 3 Nova União
332 Max Gomes Barbosa BRA 3 KMR BJJ KIMURA
332 Rodrigo Martucci BRA 3 G13 BJJ
394 Anderson de Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
394 Miguel Ricardo Martinez Sepulveda CHI 2 Cohab Chile
394 Alexandre Ximenes Cipriano BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
394 Welington Marques da Silva BRA 2 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
394 Cristian Rangel da Silva BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
394 Renato Fernando Costa do Couto BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
394 Fábio Noda Bastos BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
394 Mauricio Aprigio Pereira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
394 William Maciel Iansen BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
394 Paulo Henrique Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
394 Jason de Assis Libório BRA 2 Laerte Barcelos
394 Thiago de Oliveira Fonseca BRA 2 GF Team
394 Antonio Murilo Carlos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Guarulhos Bom Clima
394 Flademir Canesso BRA 2 Gracie Barra Itapema
394 David Ferreira Severo BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
394 Rafael Zen BRA 2 Nova União
394 Jansen Samir Lima Aquino Vinhas BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
394 Bruno Felipe Gomes Leal BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
394 Osiel Aurelio de Souza Filho BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Iris de Oliveira Junior BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Fernando Rodrigo de Aquino BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Marcelo Henrique Ferreira Fernandes BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Marcos Tavares de Oliveira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Cleyton Souza Nascimento BRA 2 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
394 Vitor Hugo de Faustino Moreira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
394 Thiago Carvalho Kamla BRA 2 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
394 Gabriel Cardoso Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
394 Sillas Leonardo Sousa Silva BRA 2 GF Team Distrito Federal
394 Washington Rosemberg Charles da Silva BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
394 Ari José Amaral Oliveira BRA 2 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
394 Jacivan Lucas Alves de Omena BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
394 Leonardo Ribeiro Aragao BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
394 Geovani Matos Souza BRA 2 De La Riva SC
394 Carlos Eduardo Freitas BRA 2 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
394 Thiago Santos Silveira BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
394 Rogério de Oliveira Moraes BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
394 Francisjan da Costa de Paula BRA 2 Osvaldo Alves - AM
394 Andrey Costa de Andrade BRA 2 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
394 Thiago Alberto Galvão Fernandes BRA 2 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
394 Kristen Roriz de Carvalho BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
394 Derrick Lopes Mota BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
394 Thiago Oliveira Saldiva BRA 2 Alliance SP
394 Eduardo Pires Ferreira BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
394 Nielsey Santiago Antunes Nicolau BRA 2 CheckMat
394 Teófilo Luiz de A. Costa BRA 2 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
394 Paulo Cisz Neto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Viamão
394 Victor Paulo Satto Badur BRA 2 Team Monge
394 Fabiano De Melo BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
394 Kleber Kizner Limas BRA 2 A.S Team
394 Alison da Silva BRA 2 G13 BJJ
394 Jefferson Fernando Coutinho BRA 2 MJJ Team
394 Jack Antonie Andrade dos Santos BRA 2 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
394 Bruno Aparecido da Silva Lima BRA 2 Tetris
394 Walter Ezequiel Carlos Junior BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
394 Carlos Henrique de Oliveira Souza BRA 2 Alliance JJ
394 Raef Mohamed Awad Ismail BRA 2 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
394 Nilberto de Souza Rodrigues BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
394 Alexandre Silva de Araujo BRA 2 Team Balloutta
394 Carlos Felipe Barros BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
394 Luis Enrique Romero Rodriguez ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
394 Joel Tavares Junior BRA 2 Hygor Camara Jiu-Jitsu
394 Antonio Pedro Camelo Lima BRA 2 Team MV Jiu-Jitsu
394 Elielton Erzinger BRA 2 Academia OCS JJ
394 Christian Carvalho Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
394 Bruno Leonardo de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
394 Vanderson Leonardo de Oliveira BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
394 Pedro Paulo Sampaio Filho BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
394 Rodrigo Ribeiro Guerra BRA 2 Team Yuri Carlton
394 Pedro Lazaretti Morato Castro BRA 2 Guigo JJ
394 Sharome William Maltbia USA 2 Brazil Academy USA
394 Alexandre Loseviciene Carvalho BRA 2 Cia Paulista
394 Matheus Missiato Mattar BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
394 Átila Danny Moreira Nery BRA 2 Strauch JJ
394 Maycon Hyppolito Nogueira BRA 2 Alliance SP
468 Guilherme Dantas Lucio Roncato BRA 1 Nova União
468 Luis Alexandro dos Passos BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
468 Marcus Vinícius dos Santos Chaves BRA 1 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
468 Tiago Alves De Castro BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
468 Alexandro Pacheco Alves BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
468 Rodrigo Amaro de Carvalho BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
468 Felipe Souza e Lima Bastos BRA 1 Andrade Caete MG
468 Robson Dias Coelho BRA 1 GF Team
468 Davi José Soares Canabrava de Carvalho BRA 1 Universidade Católica de Brasília
468 Rafael Machado de Araujo Machado BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
468 Kleber Lobo Mendes BRA 1 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
468 Elienay Silva Marques BRA 1 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
468 Dawdson Bueno da Silva BRA 1 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
468 José Antonio Dias Da Silva BRA 1 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
468 Roberto Lopes Homrich BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
468 Jesus Aparecido Vieira Cunha BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
468 Leandro Silva de Oliveira BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
468 Aparecido Jose Rodrigues Junior BRA 1 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
468 Flávio Rodrigo Araújo de Aquino BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
468 Alexsandro Lima Souza BRA 1 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
468 Edmilson da Silva Souza Junior BRA 1 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
468 Fabio Francisco Azevedo Viana de Oliveira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
468 Delano Henriques Sá Resende BRA 1 CheckMat
468 Franco Kleinkauf BRA 1 Equipe A
468 Kléo Ationir Magalhães BRA 1 A.S Team
468 Fernando Da Silva BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
468 Gustavo Alves De Oliveira BRA 1 Lótus Club
468 Paulo Cesar da Cruz BRA 1 Cia Paulista
468 Lucas Quillici Mola BRA 1 Academia Eduardo Santoro
468 Marcelo Weber Rodrigues BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
468 Rodolfo Pedao BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
468 Rafael Leitzke Pereira BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
468 William Bier BRA 1 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
468 Fernando B. de Oliveira BRA 1 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
468 Anderson Silveira Rocha BRA 1 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
468 Joseph Palano USA 1 Equipe A
468 Fabiano Callon Narciso de Castilhos BRA 1 Drill BJJ
468 Ricardo Tadeu Guimaraes BRA 1 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
468 Leandro Henrique Silva Bambirra BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
468 Ricardo Fonseca Couto BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
468 Felipe Souza Neves Vidulino BRA 1 Equipe Peposo Team
468 Ricardo Luiz dos Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
468 Alisson Roges Balhs Montani BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
468 Rafael Silva BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1