Faixa Azul – Masculino – Master 1 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:46h no dia 2 de Jul de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira BRA 411.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2 Juares Santos BRA 361.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
3 Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento BRA 315 Team Marcos Cunha
4 Eduardo Gomes Rocha BRA 297.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
5 Bruno Dias Araujo BRA 179 PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
6 Bruno Inacio Teixeira BRA 164 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
7 Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho BRA 137 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
8 Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior BRA 135 Otávio de Almeida
9 Diogo Rodrigo Vicente BRA 104 Team Marcos Cunha
9 Thyago Augusto Lopes BRA 104 BJJ Brito Jiu-Jitsu
11 Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo BRA 99 ZR Team Pernambuco
12 Matheus Dangelo Carvalho BRA 97 PSLPB Cicero Costha
13 Douglas Augusto Vieira Alves BRA 93 Team Cruz BJJ
14 José Eleutério da Rocha Neto BRA 89 CWB Prime BJJ
15 Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior BRA 84 Qatar BJJ Brasil
16 Lucas Camelo Chiattone BRA 81 KMR BJJ KIMURA
16 Jonatas Heller Julião BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
18 Acassio Pinheiro de Oliveira BRA 78 Tata Team JJ
19 David Maia Oliveira BRA 72 Gracie Barra Botafogo
19 Emerson de Oliveira Pereira BRA 72 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
21 Silas de Souza de Carvalho BRA 71 Top Brother Brasil
22 Fernando De Pierri BRA 66 Ns Brotherhood
23 Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento BRA 65 Team Marcos Cunha
24 Gabriel Lanna dos Santos BRA 63 GF Team
25 Paulo Sergio Tavares BRA 59 Clube Feijão JJ
26 Danilo de Souza Manoel BRA 55 Alliance RJ
27 Uilian Schultz Pires BRA 54.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
27 Daniel Douglas da Silva Arouca BRA 54.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
29 Téo Lima Públio de Castro BRA 54 Ns Brotherhood
29 Roberto Edson Pincheira Munoz CHI 54 Cicero Costha Internacional
29 Gabriel Vinicius Medrano Vagliengo BRA 54 Gracie Barra Carapicuiba
29 Thiago Alberto Tolentino BRA 54 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
29 Bryam Erick de Lima Sousa BRA 54 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
34 Lucas Mateus Aparecido Guedes BRA 53 CheckMat
35 Heverton da Silva Brasil BRA 49.5 DDR JJ
35 Leonardo Pegoretti Pratti BRA 49.5 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
37 Sidnei Ubirajara Ribeiro BRA 48 GF Team
38 Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior BRA 46.5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
39 Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva BRA 45 CheckMat/Equipe 1
39 Ary Felipe dos Santos BRA 45 Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima
41 Tony Gustavo Benedito BRA 43.5 Nordeste Fight
42 Jefferson André Rubio Vicente BRA 42 Alliance SP
42 Victor Bueno Silva BRA 42 CheckMat
44 Felipe Dall Agnol BRA 41 Garra Team
45 Leonard Anthony Miller USA 40.5 Kings Jiu Jitsu
45 Salatiel Rodrigues de Brito BRA 40.5 Ryan Gracie Team
47 Victor Guilherme Silva Souza BRA 39 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
48 Igor Martins Batista BRA 38 CheckMat/Equipe 1
48 Claudio Luis Santos da Silva BRA 38 Alliance SP
50 Hamilton Nascimento de Souza BRA 37.5 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
51 Thiago Vieira Rodrigues BRA 36 Cassão Team
51 Lucas Diniz Andrade Carvalho BRA 36 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
51 Guilherme Pansutti BRA 36 Ns Brotherhood
51 Laerte Santos Lima BRA 36 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
51 Manuel João Balanga ANG 36 Team Lloyd Irvin International
51 Fernando Petriz de Barros Pereira BRA 36 GF Team
51 Bruno Manuali BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
51 Heitor Moreira BRA 36 CheckMat
59 Daniel dos Santos Teixeira BRA 34 Nova União
60 Douglas Tome Cabral BRA 33.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
61 Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr BRA 33 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
61 Rodrigo Rodrigues Calheiros BRA 33 CheckMat
63 Windson Carvalho Pereira da Silva BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
63 Christean Santos de Oliveira BRA 31.5 Corpo e Mente
65 Sebastian Nicolas Martinez Abarca CHI 31 NS Brotherhood International
66 Daniel Souza Vilela BRA 29 Clube Orley Lobato
67 Leandro Gabriel Paiva BRA 28.5 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
68 Fabiano de Oliveira Ferreira BRA 28 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
69 Andre Bacelar Valverde BRA 27 Corpo e Mente
69 David Fernando Silva de Lima BRA 27 RL Team
69 Philipe Galindo Brandao Reisemberger de Souza BRA 27 ZR Team Pernambuco
69 Luiz Alan Campelo BRA 27 Nova União
69 Estevam Luiz Almeida Silva Junior BRA 27 DJ Bros
69 Adeilton Pinheiro da Silva Filho BRA 27 GF Team Bahia
69 Francisco Augusto Mendoça R dos Santos BRA 27 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
69 Amauri Rodrigo Franco Teodoro BRA 27 Otávio de Almeida
69 Robson Lazzari De Brito BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
69 Thiago Santos Bernardes BRA 27 ZR Team Piauí
69 Jeverton Janquiel da Fonseca BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
69 Carlos Alberto Ramos Florentino BRA 27 JFC Almeida JJ
69 Fernando Nonato Ferreira BRA 27 Top Brother
69 Danilo Fernando dos Santos Coradini BRA 27 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
69 Helom de Jesus Chagas BRA 27 Gracie Barra Boca Do Rio
69 Bruno Cardoso BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
69 Flavio Dias BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
69 Vagner Thier Oliveira BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
87 Saul Hedlund Junior BRA 24 CheckMat/Equipe 1
87 Otto Luiz Magalhães W. Fonseca BRA 24 DDR JJ
87 José Henrique N. F. Dos Santos BRA 24 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
87 Jorge Ferreira Nunes Raimundo BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
87 Deocleciano Tavares de Castro BRA 24 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
92 Gladson Roberto Do Carmo Silva BRA 23 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
92 Josoeldo de Lima BRA 23 CheckMat/Equipe 1
94 Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira BRA 22.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
95 Raphael Baptista de Oliveira BRA 22 Zr Team Sorocaba
95 Bruno dos Santos Olegário BRA 22 IFC Life Brothers
95 Paulo Norberto Valbueno Filho BRA 22 CheckMat
98 Jeferson Coelho BRA 21 Nova União
98 Jose Renato dos Santos Gomes BRA 21 GF Team
98 David Aguiar BRA 21 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
98 Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva BRA 21 ZR Team Pernambuco
98 André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino BRA 21 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
98 Izaias Fortunato BRA 21 GF Team
104 Thiago Roberto Pereira BRA 20 Ares BJJ Brasil
104 Gilberto Ferreira da Costa BRA 20 JFC Almeida JJ
106 Jeferson de Souza Santos BRA 19 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
107 Cleiton Lima Almeida BRA 18 Gracie Barra Campinas
107 Daniel Puglia BRA 18 Nova União
107 Carlos Henrique de Lima BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
107 Danilo Da Silva França BRA 18 CheckMat
107 Marcos Paulo dos Santos BRA 18 Família Jiu-Jitsu / B9
107 Yassine Berrada MAR 18 Brigadeiro BJJ - UK
107 Ricardo Frederico Blum BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
107 Vinicius Raphael Seratto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Curitiba
107 Douglas Thiago de Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 18 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
107 Rafael de Carvalho Ribeiro BRA 18 GF Team
107 Leo William Monteiro Borges BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
107 Oscar Carvalho BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
107 Robson Pinto Cardoso BRA 18 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
107 Eduardo Carboni Biehl BRA 18 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
107 João Daniel da Conceição BRA 18 GF Team
107 Carlos Negromonte Santos Filho BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
107 Samuel dos Santos BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
107 André Luiz Viana da Fonseca BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
107 Tiago Baptista BRA 18 Nova União
107 Antonio Adson dos Reis Guerreiro BRA 18 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
107 Jorge Barros Freitas BRA 18 Carioca Team
107 Dario Santos Guedes BRA 18 CheckMat
107 Victor Lorenzo Viana Machado BRA 18 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
107 Marcos Yoshiji Yamada BRA 18 CheckMat
107 Thiago Kozak BRA 18 Gracie Barra Sul
107 Roberto Santana de Jesus BRA 18 Equipe Fernando Boi
107 Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira BRA 18 Nova União
107 Lausedi Nascimento Rabelo Junior BRA 18 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
107 Antonio Marcos Da Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
107 Cleiton Hudson Silva Sousa BRA 18 Corpo e Mente
107 Rodrigo Schumann BRA 18 Team Link Uberlândia
107 Washington dos Santos Silva BRA 18 KMR BJJ KIMURA
107 Adriano Bonfim Faria BRA 18 Nova União
107 Ruben Jarych BEL 18 Bad Boys JJ
107 Fernando Souza Ribeiro Junior BRA 18 Nova União
142 Rafael Viana Martins BRA 17 PSLPB Cicero Costha
142 Anderson Nascimento BRA 17 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
144 Adalberto Oliveira Junior BRA 16.5 RL Team
144 Everton Moraes Costa BRA 16.5 Ryan Gracie Team
146 Jhony Aparecido Da Silva BRA 16 Arena JJ
146 Rafael Dramis Calixto BRA 16 PSLPB Cicero Costha
148 Evando Ferreira da Silva BRA 15.5 CheckMat
148 Marcio Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 15.5 JA Jiu-Jitsu
150 André Vaguenas BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
150 George Cardoso da Silva BRA 15 Lótus Club
150 Jonas Amorim Pinto BRA 15 Gracie Humaita
150 Milton Sant Ana de Freitas Filho BRA 15 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
154 Fernando Monteiro de Melo BRA 14 Gracie Barra Joinville
154 Rômulo Freitas de Souza BRA 14 AJ Team
154 Raphael Luiz de Oliveira Costa BRA 14 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
157 Marcos Batista da Silva BRA 13.5 Equipe A
158 Rodrigo Gomes Cícero BRA 13 Anderson Almeida BJJ
159 Alexandre Vasconcelos Bispo BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
159 Vitor Alves BRA 12 GF Team
159 Diego Rebelo Rotta BRA 12 Team Topo BJJ
159 Jefferson Joaquim Oliveira BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
159 Aleir Pinto Ferreira BRA 12 Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
159 Giovanni Corbo Almeida BRA 12 Nova União
159 Geison Alves Dos Santos BRA 12 Nova União
159 Golden Grey Duque Cesar BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
167 André de Morais Paiva BRA 11 Team Alexandre Xuxa
167 Paulo Tiago Baltazar Do Amaral BRA 11 Five Rounds
167 Cleber da Costa Mendonça BRA 11 DDR JJ
167 Dirceu Carneiro Neto BRA 11 Nova Uniao Bahia
167 Alex de Morais Bento Lima BRA 11 Guigo JJ
172 Fabio Junior da Silva BRA 10 Ryan Gracie Team
172 Marcélio Machado da Conceição BRA 10 GF Team
172 Rafael Romero Sessa BRA 10 XCoach Team
172 Willie Emanuell Belarmino BRA 10 CheckMat
176 Daniel da Silva Brum BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
176 Julio Cesar Costa Lopes BRA 9 Pantera Negra
176 Wyllian Douglas Almeida de Souza BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
176 Leonardo Moreira da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
176 David Alves Xavier BRA 9 Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
176 Welber Jonik Barbosa Marinho BRA 9 GF Team
176 Plínio Alves Bismarck BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
176 Maximiliano Porto BRA 9 A.S Team
176 Ismar Alves Malta Neto BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
176 Jonathan Correa dos Santos BRA 9 GF Team
176 Marcus Dourado Santos BRA 9 GF Team Bahia
176 Paulo Diego Nascimento BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
176 Bruno Gomes Alves BRA 9 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
176 Glauco Ferrari Becalli BRA 9 CheckMat
176 Vinícius Almendanha de Souza BRA 9 Team Cruz BJJ
176 Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen BRA 9 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
176 Rafael Marcelino da Silva BRA 9 Núcleo JJ
176 Marcelo da Luz Silveira BRA 9 GF Team
176 Raphael William da Silva Teodoro BRA 9 Rio Grappling Club
176 Daniel Celestino de Freitas Pereira BRA 9 Academia Deo
176 Samuel Figueiredo de Souza BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
176 Jorge Luis Cruz Duarte BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
176 Fabio Santos BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
176 Douglas Viana Sant Anna BRA 9 Academia Marangoni
176 Claudio Cole BRA 9 Garra Team
176 Thiago Vieira BRA 9 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
176 Jaderson Alves Tombesi BRA 9 Drill BJJ
176 Vilmar Roberto de Andrade BRA 9 Cleito Soares Jiu-Jitsu
176 Joao Neto BRA 9 Tata Team JJ
176 Tiago Pinto Mariano BRA 9 Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu
206 Leonardo Lima Santos BRA 8 Nova União Azul
206 Diego Giovanella BRA 8 Gracie Barra Joinville
206 Eduardo Rodrigues Patente BRA 8 Beto e Companhia JJ
206 Augusto César Fereira dos Santos BRA 8 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
206 Felipe José Werner dos Santos BRA 8 Ryan Gracie Team
206 Josinaldo Manoel da Silva BRA 8 Nova União
206 Rodrigo da Silva Gonçalves BRA 8 GF Team
206 Magnum Queiroz Ribeiro BRA 8 DDR JJ
206 Flavio Januário Farah BRA 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
206 Wesley Moreira dos Santos BRA 8 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
206 Eric Borges BRA 8 G13 BJJ
206 Artur Rocha Regueira Costa Filho BRA 8 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
206 Adriano Bandieri BRA 8 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
206 Leonardo De Oliveira BRA 8 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
206 Thiago Martins Agner BRA 8 GF Team
206 André Szilard BRA 8 GF Team
206 Alberto Oliveira Ferreira da S. Filho BRA 8 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
206 Carlos Eduardo Melo Da Silva BRA 8 Nova União
206 André Luiz da S. de Vasconcelos BRA 8 Nova União
206 Igor Borges dos Santos BRA 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
226 Rafael da Costa Torres BRA 7.5 Nova União
226 Jaires Silva Santana BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Alagoas
228 Lênisson Gabriel Machado Da Costa Pinheiro BRA 7 Manimal JJ Bahia
228 Marcos Gomes da Silva Junior BRA 7 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
228 André Generoso BRA 7 Team Alexandre Xuxa
231 Vinicius Trento Nuevo BRA 6 Alliance SP
231 Carlos Henrique da Costa Vieira BRA 6 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
231 Igor Grerean Melissopoulos BRA 6 Guigo JJ
231 Jorge Luis de Souza BRA 6 Lótus Club
231 Luciano Gomes de Andrade BRA 6 CheckMat
231 Enoque Severo Justino BRA 6 Carlson Gracie Teresópolis
231 André Aguirra de Freitas BRA 6 XCoach Team
231 Rafael Aparecido Rangel BRA 6 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
231 Thiago Augusto Barros de Gouveia BRA 6 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
231 Marcelo Prestes dos Santos BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
231 Jeferson Andre de Ramos BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
231 Wesley Alves Cardoso BRA 6 Nova União
231 Felippe Decarli BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
231 Jonatan Teodoro Sanchez Portilla BRA 6 Demetrio Team - BJJ
231 Fillipe Vicente Silva do Nascimento BRA 6 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
231 Paulo Antonio Baixo BRA 6 Packer Team BJJ
231 Thiago Daniel Da Costa BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
231 Joel Brombila Gonçalves BRA 6 Garra Team
231 Fabio Henrique Silva BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
231 Kennedy Soares Andrade BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
231 Willington Correia do Nascimento BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
231 Ricardo da Silva Cavalcanti BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
231 Ramiro Rufino da Silva BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
231 Gustavo Bonvini Amaro BRA 6 GF Team
231 João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
231 Romulo Avilez Marques Ferreira BRA 6 De La Riva SC
231 Bruno Cesar da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Garopaba
231 Roberto Carlos Pinheiro BRA 6 Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
231 Vladimir Quéops Gameleira Nunes BRA 6 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
231 Devid Suik Peres Ribeiro BRA 6 Zenith North BJJ
231 Alesson da Silva Barbosa BRA 6 CheckMat
231 Müller Lima da Silva BRA 6 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
231 Paulo Roberto Chagas Fantin BRA 6 Alliance SP
231 Bruno César Scheffer Martins BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
231 Pablo Sampaio de Assis BRA 6 CheckMat
231 Marcio Rene da Silva BRA 6 PRM Team
231 Davi Jose Lourenco BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
231 Alex Sandro Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
231 Fabiano Trindade Freitas BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
231 Felipe Gusmão Dias Svizzero BRA 6 Tata Team JJ
231 Webert Jose Goncalves BRA 6 Boi Branco Team
231 Filipe de Vasconcellos Gonçalves da Silva BRA 6 GF Team
231 Ruy Henrique Barcelos Grunewald BRA 6 Art Combat
231 Raphael Nucci Pereira BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
231 Wellington Ribeiro Do Couto BRA 6 Maromba Academia
231 Felipe Freitas Dantas BRA 6 Nova União
231 Alan Silva Madeiro BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
231 Danilo Carvalho dos Reis BRA 6 Constrictor Team
231 Luiz Felipe Bispo da Cunha BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
231 Aislan Botelho Souza BRA 6 CheckMat
231 Rafael Roberto Candido BRA 6 CheckMat
231 Everton Cristiano Nogueira Nascimento BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
231 Leonardo da Silva Resende BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
231 Albano Bombem BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
231 Ronald Siqueira Barbosa Filho BRA 6 CheckMat
231 Rafael Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
231 Jober Gabriel Dos Santos BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
231 Fabio Queiroz da Silva BRA 6 Strauch JJ
231 Roberto de Abreu Peixoto BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
231 Eduardo Leite Lopes BRA 6 Cesar Maillet Team
231 Ronny Mata BRA 6 G13 BJJ
231 Thiago Sartori BRA 6 Ornellas Team
231 Luiz Fernando Silva BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
231 Max Gomes Barbosa BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
231 Rodrigo Martucci BRA 6 G13 BJJ
296 Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento BRA 5 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
296 Douglas Bromerschenckel BRA 5 Gracie Humaita
296 Diego Pereira Souza BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
296 Josenilson Ferreira Santos BRA 5 Fit Combat - BJJ
296 João Paulo Andrade Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Cariacica
296 Deiber Jose da Cruz BRA 5 Geraldo Peixoto Team
296 Andre Arcanjo Pereira BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
296 André Luis Zorzo BRA 5 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
296 Rodrigo Cardoso Coelho BRA 5 Team Alexandre Xuxa
296 Diego Stecker De Moraes BRA 5 JA Jiu-Jitsu
296 Alisson Vianna BRA 5 Neto Fight Team
307 Ederton Santin BRA 4 Alliance Sul
307 Kramer da Silva Saunders BRA 4 Alliance RJ
307 Thiago Sens Vieira BRA 4 Team Marcos Cunha
307 Eduardo Fernando Grellert Branco BRA 4 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
307 Cicero Ivison da Silva BRA 4 Zenith BJJ
307 Jonathan de Almeida de Paula BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
307 Félix Oliveira dos Santos BRA 4 Nova União
307 Eduardo Espedito Moser Poletto BRA 4 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
307 Leandro De Mello Santos BRA 4 Team Marcos Cunha
307 Luiz Norberto da Costa Nunes BRA 4 Jaraguá BJJ
307 Oeslei Douglas Vieira BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
307 Thiago Oliveira de Jesus BRA 4 Gracie Barra Santos
307 Edmar Silva Padula BRA 4 MXT Academy BJJ
307 Ruan Carlos A. Alves BRA 4 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
307 Gilberto Porto Dias BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
307 Hugo Leonardo dos Santos Santana BRA 4 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
307 Pedro Lazaretti Morato Castro BRA 4 Guigo JJ
307 Matheus Missiato Mattar BRA 4 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
307 Alexandre Loseviciene Carvalho BRA 4 Cia Paulista
307 Sharome William Maltbia USA 4 Brazil Academy USA
307 Átila Danny Moreira Nery BRA 4 Strauch JJ
307 Maycon Hyppolito Nogueira BRA 4 Alliance SP
329 Paulo Henrique Alves Fernandes Junior BRA 3 GF Team Varginha
329 Marcos Apolinario da Ascenção BRA 3 Araido
329 Rafael Campos BRA 3 Leão Dourado
329 Felipe Lamas Jácome BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
329 Maicon Firmo Raeder BRA 3 Team Crézio Lutas
329 Carlos Eduardo Pereira Sabino BRA 3 Lótus Club
329 Wagner Muniz Conceição BRA 3 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
329 Fábio Portella Batista BRA 3 GF Team
329 Ronildo Pinto Guimarães BRA 3 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
329 Jonatan Ribeiro de Souza Oliveira BRA 3 Art Combat
329 Caio Filipe Gonzaga Ferreira BRA 3 Brasa JJ
329 Osmar Souza Miranda BRA 3 ZR Team Campina Grande - PB
329 Weksley Scandian da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
329 Romero Gomes dos Santos de Jesus BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
329 Laércio Cavalcante Morais BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
329 James Sam Salem USA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
329 Felipe de Araújo Gomes BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
329 Reginaldo De Souza Negretti BRA 3 Alliance Sul
329 Miguel Luchi BRA 3 ASM BJJ
329 Fabio Santos de Matos BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
329 Daniel Queiroz Granato BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
329 Welber Lima Braga BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
329 Paulo Roberto Gonçalves Estevan BRA 3 Leão Dourado
329 Rafael Ferreira de Lima Veloso BRA 3 Tannuri Jiu Jitsu
329 Bruno Santos de Araujo Fernandes BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
329 Marcus Edmundo de Souza Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
329 Márcio José de Jesus da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
329 Flávio Antônio Fontes Santos BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
329 Lazaro Silva de Santana BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
329 Lucas de Jesus Santos BRA 3 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
329 Charles Oliveira do Nascimento BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
329 José Roberto de Souza BRA 3 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
329 Rafael Facanali Godoy BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
329 Eder Júnior Araújo Da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
329 Eduardo Silva dos Santos BRA 3 Alliance JJ
329 Luis Fernando Agliardi BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
329 Thiago Alves Costa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
329 Luiz Pedro Niez Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
329 Eliezer dos Reis Teodoro BRA 3 Nova União
368 Anderson de Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
368 Alexandre Ximenes Cipriano BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
368 Júlio César dos Santos BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
368 Welington Marques da Silva BRA 2 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
368 Miguel Ricardo Martinez Sepulveda CHI 2 Cohab Chile
368 Cristian Rangel da Silva BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
368 Renato Fernando Costa do Couto BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Fábio Noda Bastos BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Mauricio Aprigio Pereira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
368 William Maciel Iansen BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
368 Paulo Henrique Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
368 Jason de Assis Libório BRA 2 Laerte Barcelos
368 Thiago de Oliveira Fonseca BRA 2 GF Team
368 Antonio Murilo Carlos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Guarulhos Bom Clima
368 Jaisson Valtair da Cruz BRA 2 Team Topo BJJ
368 Flademir Canesso BRA 2 Gracie Barra Itapema
368 David Ferreira Severo BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
368 Jansen Samir Lima Aquino Vinhas BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
368 Rafael Zen BRA 2 Nova União
368 Bruno Felipe Gomes Leal BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
368 Osiel Aurelio de Souza Filho BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Marcos Tavares de Oliveira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Iris de Oliveira Junior BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Fernando Rodrigo de Aquino BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Marcelo Henrique Ferreira Fernandes BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Cleyton Souza Nascimento BRA 2 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
368 Thiago Carvalho Kamla BRA 2 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
368 Vitor Hugo de Faustino Moreira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
368 Sillas Leonardo Sousa Silva BRA 2 GF Team Distrito Federal
368 Gabriel Cardoso Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
368 Washington Rosemberg Charles da Silva BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
368 Ari José Amaral Oliveira BRA 2 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
368 Leonardo Ribeiro Aragao BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
368 Jacivan Lucas Alves de Omena BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
368 Geovani Matos Souza BRA 2 De La Riva SC
368 Thiago Santos Silveira BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
368 Carlos Eduardo Freitas BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
368 Rogério de Oliveira Moraes BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
368 Kristen Roriz de Carvalho BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
368 Francisjan Da Costa De Paula BRA 2 Osvaldo Alves - AM
368 Andrey Costa de Andrade BRA 2 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
368 Thiago Alberto Galvão Fernandes BRA 2 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
368 Derrick Lopes Mota BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
368 Thiago Oliveira Saldiva BRA 2 Alliance SP
368 Eduardo Pires Ferreira BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
368 Nielsey Santiago Antunes Nicolau BRA 2 CheckMat
368 Teófilo Luiz de A. Costa BRA 2 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
368 Victor Paulo Satto Badur BRA 2 Team Monge
368 Paulo Cisz Neto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Viamão
368 Fabiano De Melo BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
368 Kleber Kizner Limas BRA 2 A.S Team
368 Alison da Silva BRA 2 G13 BJJ
368 Jack Antonie Andrade dos Santos BRA 2 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
368 Jefferson Fernando Coutinho BRA 2 MJJ Team
368 Bruno Aparecido da Silva Lima BRA 2 Tetris
368 Fabricio Bacchetti Bom BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
368 Walter Ezequiel Carlos Junior BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Carlos Henrique de Oliveira Souza BRA 2 Alliance JJ
368 Raef Mohamed Awad Ismail BRA 2 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
368 Nilberto de Souza Rodrigues BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
368 Alexandre Silva de Araujo BRA 2 Team Balloutta
368 Carlos Felipe Barros BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
368 Luis Enrique Romero Rodriguez ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
368 Joel Tavares Junior BRA 2 Hygor Camara Jiu-Jitsu
368 Antonio Pedro Camelo Lima BRA 2 Team MV Jiu-Jitsu
368 Elielton Erzinger BRA 2 Academia OCS JJ
368 Bruno Leonardo de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
368 Christian Carvalho Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Vanderson Leonardo de Oliveira BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
368 Pedro Paulo Sampaio Filho BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
368 Rodrigo Ribeiro Guerra BRA 2 Team Yuri Carlton
368 Luis Alexandro dos Passos BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
368 Guilherme Dantas Lucio Roncato BRA 2 Nova União
368 Marcus Vinícius dos Santos Chaves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
368 Alexandro Pacheco Alves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Tiago Alves De Castro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Rodrigo Amaro de Carvalho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Felipe Souza e Lima Bastos BRA 2 Andrade Caete MG
368 Robson Dias Coelho BRA 2 GF Team
368 Davi José Soares Canabrava de Carvalho BRA 2 Universidade Católica de Brasília
368 Rafael Machado de Araujo Machado BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Kleber Lobo Mendes BRA 2 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Elienay Silva Marques BRA 2 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
368 Iuri Fonseca Reis BRA 2 Alliance Uberlândia
368 Aparecido Jose Rodrigues Junior BRA 2 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
368 Jesus Aparecido Vieira Cunha BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Leandro Silva de Oliveira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Roberto Lopes Homrich BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Dawdson Bueno da Silva BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
368 José Antonio Dias Da Silva BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
368 Flávio Rodrigo Araújo de Aquino BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
368 Alexsandro Lima Souza BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
368 Fabio Francisco Azevedo Viana de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
368 Edmilson da Silva Souza Junior BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
368 Delano Henriques Sá Resende BRA 2 CheckMat
368 Franco Kleinkauf BRA 2 Equipe A
368 Kléo Ationir Magalhães BRA 2 A.S Team
368 Gustavo Alves De Oliveira BRA 2 Lótus Club
368 Fernando Da Silva BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Lucas Quillici Mola BRA 2 Academia Eduardo Santoro
368 Paulo Cesar da Cruz BRA 2 Cia Paulista
368 Marcelo Weber Rodrigues BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Rodolfo Pedao BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Rafael Leitzke Pereira BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
368 William Bier BRA 2 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
368 Fernando B. de Oliveira BRA 2 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
368 Anderson Silveira Rocha BRA 2 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
368 Joseph Palano USA 2 Equipe A
368 Fabiano Callon Narciso de Castilhos BRA 2 Drill BJJ
368 Ricardo Tadeu Guimaraes BRA 2 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
368 Felipe Souza Neves Vidulino BRA 2 Equipe Peposo Team
368 Leandro Henrique Silva Bambirra BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Ricardo Fonseca Couto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Alisson Roges Balhs Montani BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Rafael Silva BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Ricardo Luiz dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba