Faixa Azul – Masculino – Master 2 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:53h no dia 15 de Jun de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira BRA 348.5 Tetris
2 Fabio Bruxel Guedes BRA 273.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 Vagner de Oliveira Benedito BRA 160.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
4 Pedro Augusto Mont Alegre Penha BRA 159 Nova União
5 Leonardo Ramos Nascimento BRA 143.5 Nova União
6 André da Silveira Franco BRA 141 Alliance SP
7 Carlos Alexandre Ozorio BRA 132.5 Jaraguá BJJ
8 Milton Tergilene Junior BRA 114 Nova União
9 Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva BRA 112.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
10 Moises dos Santos Santoro BRA 107 Breda JJ
11 Nicholas Lopes Ribeiro BRA 105 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
12 Leandro Capella BRA 98 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
13 Caio Rodrigo Russo Nacarato BRA 96 Nova União
14 Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva BRA 93.5 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
15 Thiago Lopes do Nascimento BRA 91.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
16 Alexandre Gama Winkelmann BRA 87 X-Team Sports
16 Marcelo Costa Vasconcelos BRA 87 Gracie Barra Belvedere
18 Gilberto Palmeira BRA 85.5 GF Team
19 Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva BRA 85 Ns Brotherhood
20 Eduardo Serafini Santos BRA 84 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
21 Iuri Fonseca Reis BRA 83 Alliance Uberlândia
22 Jefferson Alves de Oliveira BRA 81 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
22 Fernando Daniel Matile BRA 81 Jaraguá BJJ
24 Ivan Sergio Ramos Rosa BRA 73.5 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
25 Wiliam Francisco Didi BRA 72 Ryan Gracie Team
26 Michel Lopes Teodoro BRA 70.5 GF Team Rondônia
27 Mario Yoshiaki Saito BRA 63 Leão Dourado
28 Vinicius Vercoza Viana BRA 54 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
28 Fabiano Bernardes da Silveira Bastos (REPETIDO 14759) BRA 54 Nova União
28 Fernando de Albuquerque Moreira BRA 54 JFC Almeida JJ
28 Rogério Clemente BRA 54 LR Extreme
32 Cassiano de Carvalho Miné BRA 50 CheckMat/Equipe 1
32 Antonio Luiz Silveira BRA 50 PSLPB Cicero Costha
34 Leandro Batista BRA 49 Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ
35 Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos BRA 48 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
36 Adriano Braga Alencar BRA 45 GF Team
36 Patrick Luiz Dias Pereira Barboza BRA 45 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
38 Ademi Jose da Silva BRA 44 Tetris
38 Rodrigo Molina Borba BRA 44 Alliance SP
40 Bastien Patrick Aubert FRA 40.5 Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
41 Félix Oliveira dos Santos BRA 36.5 Nova União
42 Edson Hermes da Silva BRA 36 Renan Fight Team
42 Flavio Dias BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
42 Cristiano Marques Rosado BRA 36 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
42 Marcos Henrique Gadotti BRA 36 Ataque Duplo
42 Eduardo Jesus Martins BRA 36 Nova União
42 Marcos Paulo dos Anjos Mendanha BRA 36 Equipe Behring
48 Fabio Ferreira Salles BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
48 Eduardo Silva dos Santos BRA 33 Alliance JJ
48 Renato Sabino Osorio BRA 33 Ns Brotherhood
48 José Carlos de Rezende Junior BRA 33 Ryan Gracie Team
52 Wellington Garcia BRA 32 Zenith BJJ
53 Gustavo Manhaes Gicovate BRA 30 CheckMat
53 Jose Adriano Moreira BRA 30 Nova União
53 Willame Cristalino Cardoso Ferreira BRA 30 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
56 Mario Marcos Reiser Junior BRA 29 Jaraguá BJJ
57 Eder Paulo Moraes Fernandes BRA 27 De La Riva JJ
57 Marcelo Jose de Oliveira Dourado da Motta BRA 27 Gracie Humaita
57 Alexandre Da Silva Sampaio BRA 27 GF Team
57 Claudio Luis Santos da Silva BRA 27 Alliance SP
57 Ueliton Marcos Simões BRA 27 Guigo JJ
57 Clebson de Souza Aquino BRA 27 GF Team
57 Carlos Eduardo Fernandes Rodrigues BRA 27 CheckMat
57 Luiz Fernando Motta BRA 27 Miquinho Jiu-Jitsu
57 Carlos Umbelino Coelho BRA 27 Skull JJ Team
57 Cristian Ricardo Loewen BRA 27 Team Marcos Cunha
57 Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza BRA 27 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
57 Jose Ivanildo Novaes Junior BRA 27 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
57 Guglielmo Marconi Almeida Rodrigues BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
57 André Duarte Portes BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
71 Mateus Antunes Marin BRA 26 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
72 Marcelo Weber Rodrigues BRA 24 CheckMat/Equipe 1
72 Bruno Novo de Lima BRA 24 Academia Oriente JJ
72 Marcos Rogério Takashima BRA 24 Jaraguá BJJ
72 Jonatas Heller Julião BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
76 Igor Borges dos Santos BRA 22.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
76 Humberto Castro Lima Filho BRA 22.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
78 Ariovaldo Ferraz dos Santos BRA 22 Tetris
78 Fernando de Almeida Gracioso BRA 22 Gracie Barra Santos
78 Florent Moure FRA 22 PSLPB Cicero Costha
78 José Antônio Petri Junior BRA 22 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
82 Marcelo Araujo Da Silva BRA 21 Alliance SP
82 Alexandre de Souza Santos BRA 21 Jiu Jikan
84 Wagner Cardoso dos Santos BRA 20 Gracie Barra Alagoinhas
84 Carlos Renato Ramos BRA 20 Zenith BJJ
84 Jorge Alejandro Ruiz ARG 20 Mauricio Ulloa BJJ
87 Wander Venerio Cardoso De Freitas BRA 19 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
88 Ivan Anderson Isidoro BRA 18 Alliance SP
88 Paulo Norberto Valbueno Filho BRA 18 CheckMat
88 Antonio Domingues de Oliveira BRA 18 DDR JJ
88 Marcelo Peter Expedito Borges BRA 18 GF Team Varginha
88 Zacarias Cardoso de Lima BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
88 Marcio Soares Gomes da Silva BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
88 Daniel Mendes Matsubayashi BRA 18 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
88 Tiago Geremias Moreira BRA 18 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
88 Alexandre Bernini do Vale BRA 18 Cleito Soares Jiu-Jitsu
88 Wederson Rodrigues Vieira BRA 18 Beto e Companhia JJ
88 Laudevir Lima BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
88 Eudes Muniz da Silva BRA 18 Nova Uniao Bahia
88 Andre Luis da Costa BRA 18 GF Team
88 Juliano Duarte Xavier BRA 18 Magoo JJ
88 Marcos Darlan Balbino Ferreira BRA 18 Sandro Melo Team
103 Andre Luiz Elizeu Araujo BRA 16.5 Alliance JJ
104 Marcio Ribeiro da Silva BRA 16 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
105 Juliano Dal Bosco Susin BRA 15.5 Alliance Sul
106 Paulo Sérgio Da Conceição Luz Júnior BRA 15 Qatar BJJ Brasil
106 Clenio Almeida da Silva Filho BRA 15 Zenith North BJJ
108 Daniel Martinelli Duarte BRA 14 Rilion Gracie Brasília
108 Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa BRA 14 Tetris
108 Fernando Takashi Hirose BRA 14 Alliance SP
108 Valentin Americo Diaz Montecino CHI 14 Team Pitbull Israel
112 Flávio Ricardo Pereira Batista BRA 13 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
112 Claudino Lessa Goncalves BRA 13 Gracie Barra Joinville
112 Vaner Menegussi BRA 13 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
115 Marcelo Gonçalves Silva BRA 12 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
115 Carlos Augusto Chede Rotolo BRA 12 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
115 Fabio Miranda Camillo BRA 12 Judson Borges BJJ
115 Gustavo da Matta Assis BRA 12 Adão Januário BJJ
115 Guilherme Dias Paiva BRA 12 Brazilian Fight
115 Fabio Rodrigues Penera Koga BRA 12 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
115 Marcelo Augusto Masteguim BRA 12 Zenith BJJ
115 Gerson Pereira BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
115 Uederson Luiz Moura dos Reis BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
115 Carlos Eduardo Bendheim BRA 12 Gracie Barra Marajoara
115 João Batista de Jesus BRA 12 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
126 Wagner Nascimento Machado BRA 11 PRM Team
126 Fabio Cabello Ferreira BRA 11 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
128 Jean Carlos do Nascimento BRA 10 Team Marcos Cunha
128 Paulo Ademir Soares de Lima BRA 10 CheckMat/Equipe 1
128 Alexandre Cavalcanti De Moura BRA 10 GF Team
131 Caramuru Pereira de Souza Junior BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
131 Anderson do Nascimento Melgaco BRA 9 Nova União
131 Vítor Uchôa Nunes BRA 9 Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Leão Teixeira Leblon
131 Victor Vagnon Marques de Carvalho BRA 9 Anderson Almeida BJJ
131 Andre Barbosa de Barros BRA 9 Godô Team
131 Clayton Guimarães Barreto Hanken BRA 9 ZR Team Campina Grande - PB
131 Paulo Sérgio Silva Guimarães BRA 9 Manimal JJ Bahia
131 Ricardo Francis Gonçalves Bueno BRA 9 G13 BJJ
131 Maurício Rodrigues Maso Júnior BRA 9 G13 BJJ
131 Carlos Leandro Alves Pereira BRA 9 Nova União
131 Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva BRA 9 CheckMat
131 Philip C. Ogbodo GBR 9 CheckMat International
131 Washington Francisco de Souza BRA 9 Academia Marangoni
131 Rodrigo Vieira Lopes BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
131 João Marcelo Melo Ribeiro BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
131 Josue Camilo Ferreira BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
131 Allan Ferreira Siqueira BRA 9 CheckMat
131 Filipe Porto Fernandes BRA 9 GF Team
131 João Eugênio Machado De Farias BRA 9 A.S Team
131 Osvaldo Francisco Da Silva Neto BRA 9 A.S Team
131 Luiz Antonio Rodrigues Junior BRA 9 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
131 Frederico Augusto Pinto Moreira BRA 9 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
153 Luigi Yoshiki Cleto BRA 8 Carlson Gracie Curitiba
153 Wender Alves da Silva BRA 8 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
153 Eliezer dos Reis Teodoro BRA 8 Nova União
153 Andre Covolan BRA 8 Gracie Barra Curitiba
153 Marcio de Melo Ribeiro BRA 8 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
153 Pedro Campos Lopes Cançado BRA 8 Ares BJJ Brasil
153 Alejandro Leonardo Lang ARG 8 Mario Sukata Internacional
153 Fabio Smith Davoli BRA 8 Alliance SP
153 Helvio Oliveira BRA 8 Guigo JJ
153 Brian Louis Scogin USA 8 Marco Nascimento BJJ
153 Juan de Souza Ferreira BRA 8 Nova União
153 Willian Guido Cabral BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
153 Carlos H. Castro Nascimento BRA 8 014RBJJ
153 Renato Sant Anna Nogueira BRA 8 014RBJJ
153 Marcio Balbi Machado BRA 8 014RBJJ
168 Rogerio Marcelino BRA 7.5 A.S Team
169 Raphael Siqueira BRA 7 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
170 Everaldo de Souza BRA 6 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
170 Kleber Lemes da Silva BRA 6 Kihon B9 JJ
170 Hugo Moresco Boer BRA 6 Black Helmet
170 Daniel Roncatti Beck Neviani BRA 6 Alliance JJ
170 Marcos Eduardo Baptista Teixeira BRA 6 014RBJJ
170 Francisco Souza de Carvalho BRA 6 PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
170 Celso Joaquim Fernandes BRA 6 Soul Fighters Asja SC
170 Josemir Severino da Silva BRA 6 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
170 Eduardo Kestering Constantino BRA 6 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
170 Anderson Azevedo Quixaba BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
170 Saulo Matias Machado de Oliveira BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
170 Gustavo Monteiro Muniz Costa BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
170 Fernando Lima Almeida BRA 6 Tetris
170 Hallan Alencar Ribeiro BRA 6 Luiz Fernando Team
170 Alexsandro Lima Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
170 Cleito José Trembulak BRA 6 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
170 Kaue Ramos BRA 6 Garra Team
170 Pedro Eduardo Ciaccio Regatieri Filho BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
170 Ricardo Antonio Vera Reyes CHI 6 Alliance SP
170 Anderson Varela BRA 6 Team Monge
170 Alexandre Allain BRA 6 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
170 Carlos Alberto da Vitória BRA 6 Simetria Fight
170 Maxsuel Almendra da Silva BRA 6 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
170 Mário Lúcio Borges Leite BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
170 Helio José de Araújo Filho BRA 6 DDR JJ
170 Eduardo Veiga Santos BRA 6 GF Team
170 Glauco Bomfim Miranda BRA 6 GF Team
170 Ricardo Alexandre de Lima BRA 6 Gracie Barra Joinville
170 Carlos Eduardo Costa Bonfim BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
170 Jesse Moreira BRA 6 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
170 Alberto Franco de Aguiar Neto BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
170 Roberto Ponciano da Rocha BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
170 Marcelo Da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
170 Rafael Queiroz Cristino BRA 6 Ac. Atitude - Acre
170 Carlos Alberto Paulino BRA 6 CheckMat
170 Marcelo Marques de Freitas BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
170 Alex Afonso da Silva BRA 6 Academia Marangoni
207 Luiz Alan Campelo BRA 5 Nova União
207 Flavio Endrigo Rosendo BRA 5 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
209 Luiz Cesar Ferreira Pego da Silva BRA 4 Gracie Barra Curitiba
209 Rafael Carneiro BRA 4 Gracie Barra Plano Diretor Norte Palmas
209 Cleverson Henrique Gomes BRA 4 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
209 Rodrigo Figueiredo Fernando Soares BRA 4 Checkmat Manaíra
209 Nelson Griitdner Neto BRA 4 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
209 Josinei Pinto do Nascimento BRA 4 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
209 Rodolpho Cesar Braga Testa BRA 4 CheckMat
209 Dionizio de Meira Maia BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
209 Samuel Batista A. Brasil BRA 4 GF Team
209 Fabio Ibrahim Guanabara da Silva BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
209 Rodolfo Barros Guimarães BRA 4 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
209 Jorge Andres Rojas de la Fuente CHI 4 CheckMat International
209 Fabiano Alves de Souza BRA 4 Zenith BJJ
209 Marcelo Murilo dos Santos BRA 4 De La Riva SC
209 Romulo Zamberlan BRA 4 Ornellas Team
209 Marcos Vinicius De Oliveira BRA 4 De La Riva JJ
209 Jose Samora Junior BRA 4 Alliance SP
226 Rodrigo Costa de Souza BRA 3 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
226 Max William Silva Mota BRA 3 Spirit Fight
226 Agustin Alberto Estrada Palomeque URU 3 Nova União Argentina
226 Rodrigo Sepulveda CHI 3 Cohab Chile
226 Francisco de Assis Ramos de Oliveira BRA 3 Fight Brothers
226 Claudio Marcos Santos Bastos BRA 3 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
226 Thiago Marques Benaion BRA 3 Nova União
226 Anderson dos Santos Cardias BRA 3 GF Team
226 Luiz Eduardo da Silva Coelho BRA 3 Equipe Peposo Team
226 Paulo Juliano dos Santos Lima BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
226 Alan Souza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
226 Genilson Ribeiro de Melo BRA 3 Corpo e Mente
238 Ludwig de Lima Sales BRA 2 Urso Jiu-Jitsu
238 Emerson Da Luz Aquino BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
238 Anderson Martarollo BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
238 Rodolfo Kredens Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
238 Fernando de Ornellas Monteiro BRA 2 Ataque Duplo
238 Márcio Roberto Alves Lobato BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
238 Guilherme dos Prazeres Ferreira BRA 2 Denis Morais Team
238 Juliano Rodrigo da Costa BRA 2 Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
238 André de Souza Rocha BRA 2 Ricardo Mello JJ
238 Emerson Nunes Mendes BRA 2 Gracie Barra Garopaba
238 Péricles de Lima Stone BRA 2 Fermino Jiu-Jitsu
238 Joselito Antunes Costa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Itapema
238 Alencar Chavenco BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
238 Bruno Everson de Nadai BRA 2 CheckMat
238 Adrianno De Andrade Maciel BRA 2 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
238 Samuel Figueiredo de Souza BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
238 Mauricio Colombo BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
238 Vanderson da Conceição BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
238 Maxileno Jacob Brique BRA 2 Gracie Barra Tijucas - SC
238 Julio Samir Norcia Gebara BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
238 Rodrigo Pinotti Duarte BRA 2 Guigo JJ
238 Willians Felix da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
238 Fabio Mendes Teófilo BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
238 Welington Ferreira Borges BRA 2 Denis Morais Team
238 Sérgio Nardi Castello BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
238 Rony Souza Rodrigues BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
238 Clemilson da Silva Santos BRA 2 Alliance RJ
238 Fábio Tavares de O. Rafael BRA 2 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
238 Angelo Antonio Barbosa Tancredo BRA 2 PRM Team
238 Jonas Santos BRA 2 Nova União
238 Romulo Pompeu Ferreira BRA 2 Nova União
238 Andrii Krokhin UKR 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
238 Marcelo Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
238 Marcelo Sicuro Valle BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
238 André Luiz de Oliveira Koch BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
238 Daniel Artur Carvalho BRA 2 Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team
238 Gilberto Borges Cechinel BRA 2 A.S Team
238 Victor Lonardeli BRA 2 A.S Team
238 Paulo Alexandre Aspir da Silva BRA 2 JA Jiu-Jitsu
238 Kleber Jose de Andrade BRA 2 GF Team Floripa
238 Wagner Rogerio da Silva Schirmer BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
238 Rogério Marciano Leite BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
238 Marcos Rogério Beni BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
238 Leandro Poester de Oliveira BRA 2 Winner Behring JJ
238 Márcio Antonio Sodré da Silva BRA 2 Brow Team
238 Carlos Alberto Da Silva Gouvea BRA 2 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
238 Fabio Xavier da Silva BRA 2 Clube Curitibano
238 Crysthyan Nydza da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
238 Julio Cezar Benites Gonzaga BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1