Faixa Azul – Masculino – Master 2 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 19:09h no dia 19 de Jun de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Sidney Vieira Vieira BRA 196.5 Nova União
2 Fabio Guedes BRA 185.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 Leonardo Nascimento BRA 138 Nova União
4 Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva BRA 121.5 Ryan Gracie Team
5 Patrick Luiz Dias Pereira Barboza BRA 90 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
6 Roberto Carlos Ferreira BRA 89 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
7 Adriano Jose Maoski BRA 88 CheckMat/Equipe 1
8 Marcos Paulo dos Anjos Mendanha BRA 84 Equipe Behring
9 Henderson Pimentel BRA 75 Academia Marangoni
10 Eduardo Jesus Martins BRA 72 Nova União
11 Ricardo Das Neves Novaes BRA 69.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
12 Carlos Alexandre Ozorio BRA 66 Jaraguá BJJ
12 José Carlos de Rezende Junior BRA 66 Ryan Gracie Team
14 Mario Yoshiaki Saito BRA 63 Leão Dourado
14 Fernando Daniel Matile BRA 63 Jaraguá BJJ
16 Ademir Morais Farias BRA 61.5 G13 BJJ
17 André Franco BRA 61 Alliance RJ
18 Marcos Rogério Takashima BRA 55.5 Jaraguá BJJ
19 Fabiano Bernardes da Silveira Bastos (REPETIDO 14759) BRA 54 Nova União
19 Fernando de Albuquerque Moreira BRA 54 JFC Almeida JJ
19 Rogério Clemente BRA 54 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
19 Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto BRA 54 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
23 Marcos Henrique Gadotti BRA 45 Ataque Duplo
23 Adriano Braga Alencar BRA 45 GF Team
23 Victor Sabino De Oliveira Junior BRA 45 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
23 Humberto Castro Lima Filho BRA 45 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
23 Leandro Antunes Feital BRA 45 Nova União
28 Eduardo Serafini Santos BRA 42 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
28 Jonatas Heller Julião BRA 42 PSLPB Cicero Costha
30 Luciano Felippi BRA 40 Gracie Barra Garuva
31 Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha BRA 38 GF Team Sergipe
32 Luiz Fernando Ferraz BRA 36 Top Brother Brasil
32 Fabio Ribeiro da Silva BRA 36 Laerte Barcelos
32 Alisson Gomes da Silva BRA 36 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
32 Dicleidson Luiz Da Silva Costa BRA 36 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
36 José Antônio Petri Junior BRA 33.5 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
37 Renato Sabino Osorio BRA 33 Ns Brotherhood
37 Tarciano Martins BRA 33 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
37 Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho BRA 33 Macaco Gold Team
37 Greiner Costa Da Silva BRA 33 Zenith North BJJ
41 Eduardo Akira C. Shikasho BRA 31 Ryan Gracie Team
42 Juliano Dal Bosco Susin BRA 28 Alliance Sul
43 Gilberto Palmeira BRA 27 GF Team
43 Clayton Rodrigues Martins BRA 27 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
45 Cassiano de Carvalho Miné BRA 25 CheckMat/Equipe 1
46 Willame Cristalino C. Ferreira BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
46 Weslei Mendes Gonçalves BRA 24 014RBJJ
48 Claudio Jose Ernesto Machado BRA 22.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
49 Daniel Martinelli Duarte BRA 21 Rilion Gracie Brasília
49 João Batista de Jesus BRA 21 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
49 Leandro Filippio BRA 21 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
52 Rafael Eder Moreira BRA 20 Ataque Duplo
52 Fabio Cabello Ferreira BRA 20 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
52 Gustavo Rodolfo Perius BRA 20 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
55 Julio Cezar Benites Gonzaga BRA 19 CheckMat/Equipe 1
56 Laudevir Lima BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
56 Cristiano Marques Rosado BRA 18 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
56 Eudes Muniz da Silva BRA 18 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
56 Andre Luis da Costa BRA 18 GF Team
56 Deivis Paulino BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
56 Wiliam Francisco Didi BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
56 Carlos Eduardo Fernandes Rodrigues BRA 18 CheckMat
56 Rodrigo Leonardo Pedrosa BRA 18 CheckMat
56 Leandro Henrique Napoli BRA 18 Nova União
56 Marcos Darlan Balbino Ferreira BRA 18 Sandro Melo Team
56 Juliano Duarte Xavier BRA 18 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
56 Junior Carneiro Gelamo BRA 18 Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School
56 Ivan Anderson Isidoro BRA 18 Alliance SP
56 André Duarte Portes BRA 18 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
56 Filipe Porto Fernandes BRA 18 GF Team
56 Rogerio Pontes da Cruz BRA 18 Cesar Maillet Team
56 Taku Ichiyama JPN 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
56 Osvaldo Francisco Da Silva Neto BRA 18 A.S Team
56 João Eugênio Machado De Farias BRA 18 A.S Team
56 Alvaro Guilherme Silva Senna BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
56 Jamal Baali FRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
56 Oswaldo Negreiros Correa BRA 18 Mascarenhas Team
56 Sandro Da Silva De Oliveira BRA 18 Alliance Sul
56 Luiz Antonio Rodrigues Junior BRA 18 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
56 Frederico Augusto Pinto Moreira BRA 18 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
56 Adriel Soares Da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Campinas
82 Leandro Capella BRA 17 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
83 Thiago Sanches Almeida de Oliveira 16 Gracie Barra Santos
84 Fabio Candido Bezerra BRA 15 GF Team
84 Charmison Ardison C. Macedo BRA 15 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
86 Rui Ferreira Borges BRA 14.5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
87 Stefano Silva Oliveira BRA 13.5 GF Team
87 Paulo Silva BRA 13.5 UFPR Integração Jiu-Jitsu
89 Carlos Eduardo Bendheim BRA 12 Gracie Barra Marajoara
89 Roberto Ponciano da Rocha BRA 12 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
89 Eliezer dos Reis Teodoro BRA 12 Nova União
89 Paulo Santos BRA 12 Top Brother
89 Marcelo Da Silva BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
89 Renato Sant Anna Nogueira BRA 12 014RBJJ
89 Carlos Alberto Paulino BRA 12 CheckMat
89 Rafael Mazzini Coelho Teixeira BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
89 Caio Rodrigo Russo Nacarato BRA 12 Nova União
89 Gilmar Marcio de Carvalho BRA 12 Clube Feijão JJ
89 Marcio Silva Loureiro BRA 12 Manimal JJ
89 Wagner Antonio Barbosa da Silva BRA 12 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
89 Jatyr Oliveira Neto BRA 12 GF Team Sergipe
102 Joab Cristiano Martins BRA 11 Nova União
103 Vaner Menegussi BRA 10 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
103 Leandro Gadelha BRA 10 SAS Team
103 Fernando Takashi Hirose BRA 10 Alliance SP
103 Anderson Fadel Arruda BRA 10 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
107 Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva BRA 9 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
107 Mario Marcos Reiser Junior BRA 9 Jaraguá BJJ
107 Ronaldo Rocha Zeferino BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
107 Rafael Queiroz Cristino BRA 9 Ac. Atitude - Acre
107 Carlos André Felix de Oliveira BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
107 Marcos Silva BRA 9 Pitbull
107 Emerson Marques de Magalhães BRA 9 Piu JJ Team / Competition
114 Claudino Lessa Goncalves BRA 8 Gracie Barra Joinville
114 Flavio Endrigo Rosendo BRA 8 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
114 Ricardo Cavalcante Kafuri BRA 8 Top Brother
114 Willian Guido Cabral BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
114 Juan de Souza Ferreira BRA 8 Nova União
114 Brian Louis Scogin USA 8 Peninsula BJJ
114 Carlos H. Castro Nascimento BRA 8 014RBJJ
114 Marcio Balbi Machado BRA 8 014RBJJ
122 Rogerio Marcelino BRA 7.5 A.S Team
123 Marcilio Andre C. dos Santos BRA 7 Nova União
123 Raphael Siqueira BRA 7 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
123 Humberto Dalpasquale BRA 7 Black Helmet
126 Marcelo Carvalho Leoni BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
126 Ricardo Alexandre de Lima BRA 6 Gracie Barra Joinville
126 Jose Ivanildo Novaes Junior BRA 6 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
126 Jesse Moreira BRA 6 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
126 Carlos Eduardo Costa Bonfim BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
126 Fabio Ferreira Salles BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
126 Antonio Luiz Silveira BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
126 Alberto Franco de Aguiar Neto BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
126 Samuel Cavalli BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
126 Ivan Sergio Ramos Rosa BRA 6 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
126 Fabio Rodrigues Penera Koga BRA 6 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
126 Anderson dos Santos Cardias BRA 6 GF Team
126 Thiago Benaion BRA 6 Nova União
126 Luiz Eduardo da Silva Coelho BRA 6 Equipe Peposo Team
126 Ulysses Goncalves da Silva Neto BRA 6 ZR Team Piauí
126 Paulo Juliano dos Santos Lima BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
126 Alfredo Siciliani BRA 6 X-Team Sports
126 Alan Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
126 Genilson Ribeiro De Melo BRA 6 Corpo e Mente
126 Josue Camilo Ferreira BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
126 Marcos Francisco Rodrigues BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
126 Matias Fernando Haas ARG 6 GF Team Argentina
126 Francisco Javier Aquino ARG 6 Mario Sukata International
126 Aureo Muniz Siqueira BRA 6 GF Team
150 Ezequiel Souza BRA 5.5 Equipe A
151 Fabio Smith Davoli BRA 5 Alliance SP
151 Gustavo Corte Real BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
151 Helvio Oliveira BRA 5 Guigo JJ
154 Gonçalo Pimentel Neto BRA 4.5 Nova União
155 Fernando de Almeida Gracioso BRA 4 Gracie Barra Santos
155 Luigi Yoshiki Cleto BRA 4 Carlson Gracie Curitiba
155 Marcio Ribeiro da Silva BRA 4 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
155 Fabiano Alves de Souza BRA 4 Zenith BJJ
155 Marcelo Murilo dos Santos BRA 4 De La Riva SC
155 William Campanharo BRA 4 Nova União
155 Jose Samora Junior BRA 4 Alliance SP
155 Marcos Vinicius De Oliveira BRA 4 De La Riva JJ
155 Romulo Zamberlan BRA 4 Ornellas Team
155 Leandro Grillo Fernandes de Oliveira BRA 4 Nova União
155 Franklin Oliveira De Melo BRA 4 GF Team
155 Lucas Félix Gomes da Silva BRA 4 Gracie Barra Recreio
167 Alex Afonso da Silva BRA 3 Academia Marangoni
167 Marcelo Marques de Freitas BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
167 Leslie Herbert Correa Gnielka BRA 3 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
167 André Augusto F. de França BRA 3 CheckMat
167 Bruno Cunha Pinto Coelho BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
167 Plauto Trindade Martins BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
167 Ricardo Monte Serrate Silva Silva BRA 3 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
167 Michel Tenorio Sena BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
167 Jeferson Rodrigo Machado BRA 3 Calasans BJJ
167 Marcelo Boá da Rosa BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
167 Edson Rivellino Da Silva Santos BRA 3 Equipe GTT/IST
167 Ciro José dos Santos Jr BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
179 Marco Antonio B. Brostulim BRA 2.5 Gracie Barra Curitiba
180 Marcelo Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
180 Andre Covolan BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
180 Marcelo Sicuro Valle BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
180 Gilson da Silva Souza BRA 2 CT Barra Fight
180 Leandro Vieira BRA 2 Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
180 André Luiz de Oliveira Koch BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
180 Vicente Paula Costa BRA 2 Geraldo Peixoto Team
180 Daniel Artur Carvalho BRA 2 Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team
180 Guilherme Dias Pinto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
180 Djacy dos Reis Lima BRA 2 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
180 Wender Alves da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
180 Sergio Luiz Serrao Ferreira BRA 2 LG System
180 Wagner Rogerio da Silva Schirmer BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
180 Victor Lonardeli BRA 2 A.S Team
180 Gilberto Borges Cechinel BRA 2 A.S Team
180 Rafael Taufenbach BRA 2 Ataque Duplo
180 Kleber Jose de Andrade BRA 2 GF Team Floripa
180 Paulo Alexandre Aspir da Silva BRA 2 JA Jiu-Jitsu
180 Rogério Marciano Leite BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
180 Daniel Miranda Pinheiro Campos BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
180 Jaison Lanski BRA 2 Sergio Borba Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
180 Carlos Renato Ramos BRA 2 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
180 Marcos Rogério Beni BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
180 Leandro Poester de Oliveira BRA 2 Winner Behring JJ
180 Márcio Antonio Sodré da Silva BRA 2 Brow Team
180 Carlos Alberto Da Silva Gouvea BRA 2 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
180 Leonardo Xambre BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
180 Kleber Eiti Yamaguti BRA 2 Magoo JJ
180 Rodrigo Venezian BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
180 Ramilho Fernandes Rodrigues BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
210 Rodolfo Barros Guimarães BRA 1 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
210 Crysthyan Nydza da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
210 Fabio Xavier da Silva BRA 1 Clube Curitibano
210 Marco Vinicius Monteiro Freitas BRA 1 Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
210 Raphael Campos BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
210 Edilson Balmante De Jesus BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
210 Daniel Matos dos Santos BRA 1 Red Skins BJJ
210 Orlete Jose de Carvalho Filho BRA 1 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
210 Daniel de Araujo Fernandes BRA 1 NGT BJJ
210 Marcelo Rodrigues Nunes da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Campinas
210 Edson Lima de Araujo BRA 1 G13 BJJ
210 José Roberto Pereira da Silva BRA 1 Calasans BJJ
210 Ricardo Alexandre Teodosio BRA 1 Ataque Duplo