Faixa Azul – Masculino – Master 3 – Ranking CBJJ

Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni BRA 661.5 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
2 Roberto Bittencourt M. Rocha BRA 475.5 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
3 Marcelo Bertolacini BRA 472.5 Tetris
4 Reinaldo Jose dos Santos BRA 423 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
5 Fabio Jorge Hauly BRA 346.5 Magoo JJ
6 Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa BRA 324 Equipe Behring
7 Wilton Junio Teixeira BRA 304.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
8 Lidemar Augusto da Silva BRA 274.5 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
9 Leandro Leri Gross BRA 259.5 Ac. Atitude - Acre
10 Alessandro Marques Garcia BRA 253.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
11 Antonio Cesar Hernan Nuñez ARG 234 Mario Sukata International
12 Andre Luis Dos Santos BRA 205.5 Nova União
13 Jorge Gustavo Freiberger Borges BRA 184.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
14 José Jorge Costa BRA 175.5 PRM Team
15 Marcos do Amaral Barros BRA 149 Nova União
16 Angelo Eugenio Rossetto BRA 135 Ryan Gracie Team
17 Fábio Souza BRA 130.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
18 Libero Ribeiro Maiato Junior BRA 126 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
19 Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro BRA 120 Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
20 Bernardo Bezerra de Menezes Souza BRA 117 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
21 Marcus Marques Da Silva BRA 114 Zenith BJJ
22 Marcus Vinicius Abreu Valle BRA 108 Gracie Barra Cataguases
22 Rogerio Pontes da Cruz BRA 108 Cesar Maillet Team
24 Francis Augusto Fernandes BRA 103.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
25 William Mac Donald Soares BRA 99 Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
26 Márcio Borba Esperança BRA 96 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
27 Alfredo Siciliani BRA 90 X-Team Sports
28 Robison Rodrigues Teixeira BRA 87 Ryan Gracie Team
28 Marcelo Vinicius Luconi Bertolo BRA 87 Nova União
30 Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado BRA 84 Macgyver Team
31 Daniel Amatuzi BRA 81 Clube Feijão JJ
31 Rodrigo Pearce BRA 81 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
33 Carlos André da Silva BRA 72 Nova União
33 Marco Alexandre Cirillo BRA 72 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
35 Ricardo Moreira Ladeira BRA 70 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
36 Marcos Rogério Beni BRA 69.5 Clube Feijão JJ
37 Valter Eduardo M. Ferreira BRA 67.5 Gracie Barra Mococa
37 Lairton Primaz BRA 67.5 PS Phoenix BJJ
37 Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca BRA 67.5 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
37 Geraldo Costa Freire Junior BRA 67.5 LG System
37 Ronaldo Cardoso de Moraes BRA 67.5 Leão Dourado
42 Marcus Vinicius Barbosa Magalhães BRA 66 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
43 Pedro Cardoso BRA 64.5 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
43 Daniel Medeiros Martins BRA 64.5 Rilion Gracie Itajaí
45 Alexandre Fagiani de Oliveira BRA 63 Otávio de Almeida
45 Paulo Vitor de Freitas Godoi BRA 63 Gracie Humaita
45 Romero Alves Amancio BRA 63 CheckMat
45 Flavio Luiz Deolindo BRA 63 CheckMat/Equipe 1
45 Otton Garrido BRA 63 GF Team Bahia
50 João Carlos Fernandes De Freitas BRA 61.5 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
51 Wendel Oliveira Araújo BRA 58.5 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
51 Marcelo Vieira Jurchaks BRA 58.5 Gracie Barra Curitiba
53 Silvio Roberto Conchon Filho BRA 54 Ryan Gracie Team
53 Emerson Lopes Viana BRA 54 Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu
53 Gustavo Corte Real BRA 54 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
53 Roberto Carlos M. dos Santos BRA 54 JFC Almeida JJ
53 José Mário Roberto Ventura POR 54 Alliance Campinas
58 Emilte Pulcinelli BRA 51 Universidade Católica de Brasília
59 Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues BRA 48 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
59 Steve Rodrigues Santiago BRA 48 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
61 Oleg Terekhin RUS 42 Strela Team
62 Wladyslaw Gryko Junior BRA 40.5 Attack JJ Team
62 Jon Paul Benedictson CAN 40.5 Northwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Maple Ridge
62 Otávio Nunes da SilvA Júnior BRA 40.5 GF Team Sergipe
62 Jacob Silva Paulsen DEN 40.5 GF Team Distrito Federal
66 Josemir Dos Santos BRA 39.5 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
67 Adriano Gomes Pinheiro BRA 39 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
68 Sandro Rosa Campos BRA 38 GF Team Rondônia
69 Jose Luciano Ribas BRA 37.5 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
70 Jorge Maria Pereira Junior BRA 36 G13 BJJ
70 Jorge Lestinho Ávila Junior BRA 36 GF Team
70 Áureo Virgilio Queiroz BRA 36 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
70 Eduardo Arthur de Castro Pinho BRA 36 Ac. Atitude - Acre
70 Leonardo Rocha Martins BRA 36 Nova União
70 Steve Mc Gowan USA 36 Leesburg MMA
70 Marcos Franco BRA 36 GF Team
70 Yann Bernard Vallos FRA 36 Nakache Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
70 Jadir Firmino Da Costa BRA 36 Barney Team Pro Fight
70 Valdemir Costa Barbosa BRA 36 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
70 Fabio Ribeiro da Silva BRA 36 Laerte Barcelos
81 Mario Cesar Moreira BRA 33 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
81 Adilson Rodrigues BRA 33 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
83 Marcelo Rodrigues Santos BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
83 Kleber Araujo e Araujo BRA 31.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
83 Helmerth Neiva Sucupira BRA 31.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
83 Luciano José da Silva BRA 31.5 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
87 Fabricio Silva Fernandes BRA 30 Nova União
88 Jinger do Carmo Cunha BRA 27 Alliance SP
88 Cleber Aguiar BRA 27 Guigo JJ
88 Sidney Vieira Vieira BRA 27 Nova União
88 Ricardo Augusto de Azevedo BRA 27 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
88 Edson Aquino BRA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
88 Marcelo Carvalho Pereira BRA 27 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
88 Marcos Aurelio Verissimo BRA 27 Marra Senki - Power Team
88 Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
88 Nicholas James Chadwick NZL 27 Alliance SP
88 Marcelo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 27 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
88 Marcos Alexandre Marques Machado BRA 27 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
99 Jeange Clay das Neves BRA 24 Clube Feijão JJ
100 Henrique Cesar Trilha BRA 22.5 Avila Jiu-Jitsu
100 Raimundo Sales BRA 22.5 Lótus Club
102 Sergio Vaz Azevedo BRA 21 Nova União
102 Andre Luiz de Lacerda BRA 21 G13 BJJ
104 Sergio Maurilio Marinho BRA 18 Brazilian Top Team
104 Sandro Everaldo dos Santos Braga BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
104 Raimundo dos Santos Santiago BRA 18 Academia Eduardo Santoro
104 Jose Luiz Garcia Villar BRA 18 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
104 Sergio Pereira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Santos
104 Alexandre Santos Betti BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
104 Haroldo Gomes L. Rego BRA 18 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
104 Renivaldo Aparecido dos Santos BRA 18 Matsumoto JJ
104 Vitor de Gusmao Sena BRA 18 Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
104 Paulo Cesar Bernardes BRA 18 GF Team
104 Leandro Gonsalves Ferreira BRA 18 Alliance SP
104 Jair Pereira Moraes BRA 18 Gracie Gym
104 Eliseu Damaso Monari BRA 18 Piu JJ Team / Competition
117 Mark David Hunter USA 15 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
117 Sidnei Rúbio Vieira BRA 15 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
117 Marcelo Sicuro Valle BRA 15 Gracie Barra Curitiba
117 Luis Alfredo Pommer BRA 15 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
117 Octavio de Carvalho P. Caruzo BRA 15 Ryan Gracie Team
122 Marlon Joel dos Santos Sousa BRA 13.5 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
122 Luís Renato Coutinho Carneiro BRA 13.5 Alliance SP
124 Luiz Felipe Calomino de Alvarenga BRA 12 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
124 Alessandro lustoza de Souza BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
124 Marcos Rodrigo Palermo BRA 12 Academia Tatuapu Team
124 Ramon Salvador da Silva BRA 12 Nova União
124 Nilo Bianchini Neto BRA 12 A.S Team
124 Gonçalo Pimentel Neto BRA 12 Nova União
124 Isaias Wesley Pimentel BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
124 Fernando José Pinheiro Da Silva BRA 12 Brazilian Fight
124 Francisco De Franco Maia Rodrigues BRA 12 Nova União
124 Alexandre Guimarães Altieri BRA 12 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
124 Walter Tolstoy Neto BRA 12 GF Team
124 Anderson Eli Dorneles Correa BRA 12 Nova União
124 Denis Leondy de Sant Anna Junior BRA 12 Nova União
124 Claudio Cesar Cirne Dos Santos BRA 12 Caio Terra Association Brasil
124 Leonardo Kastrup Fonseca Rehen BRA 12 Equipe Behring
139 Jairo de Holanda Lirio BRA 9 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
139 Allan Ascendino Carlos da Silva BRA 9 Ac. Atitude - Acre
139 Luis Carlos Pileggi Costa BRA 9 G13 BJJ
139 Rodolfo Barros Guimarães BRA 9 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
139 André Borges Barbosa BRA 9 João Roque JJ
139 Edinilson Da Fonseca Bento Bento BRA 9 Integração / EOFC
139 Claudio Donizeti de Freitas BRA 9 Academia Eduardo Santoro
139 Eurico de Oliveira Alves BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
139 Sandro Da Silva De Oliveira BRA 9 Alliance Sul
139 Edmar de Oliveira Sanches BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
139 José Walter Regina BRA 9 Beto e Companhia JJ
139 Eduardo Valadares Abraão BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
139 Cícero Jose da Silva BRA 9 014RBJJ
139 Yuri Viktor Mikhaelovich Kobylansky Von Rogoschin GER 9 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
139 Hernane Dutra Silva BRA 9 Integração / EOFC
139 Elcio Ricardo Lourenço BRA 9 Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu
139 Luis Francisco Abibi Sturmer BRA 9 Drill BJJ
139 Neidson Ribeiro Alves BRA 9 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
139 Antonio Marcos Souza Borges BRA 9 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
139 Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis BRA 9 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
139 Guilherme Ferreira Salgado BRA 9 Team Ivan Leal
139 Henrique Tobal Júnior BRA 9 Equipe Edinho Silva
139 Edson Luís Silvério BRA 9 014RBJJ
139 Marcelo Regueira da Silva BRA 9 014RBJJ
163 José Roberto Batista BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
163 Alfredo Cesar Marinelli ARG 6 GF Team Argentina
163 Alan Norberto de Sousa BRA 6 Trevis Jiu-Jitsu
163 Jorge Luis Ferreira Dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
163 Luiz Eduardo Bittencourt BRA 6 De La Riva SC
163 Marçal Greb Fernandes BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
163 Edvaldo De Lima Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
163 Adriano Campos de Araujo BRA 6 G13 BJJ
163 Jose Lucio Ferreira Mello BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
163 Andre Tellini BRA 6 Ornellas Team
163 André Ferraccioli BRA 6 Macaco Gold Team
163 Wayne Walter Allan AUS 6 Nova União Australia
163 Paulo Enrique Da Costa Oliveira BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
176 Fernando Augusto A. Conceição BRA 4.5 Piu JJ Team / Competition
177 Vander Palermo BRA 4 Black Ground Team
178 Eduardo Arturo Vila Iligarai CHI 3 Clube Curitibano
178 Leandro Somma da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
178 Odair José da Silva BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
178 Marcos Antonio Martins BRA 3 Alliance MG
178 Jose Ricardo Bohm BRA 3 A.S Team
178 Marcos Paulino Lachi BRA 3 Isaias JJ
178 Paulo Henrique dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
178 Wilians Sacramento BRA 3 Alliance ES
178 Carlos Moreira Freitas BRA 3 Nardini Evolution
178 Joab Cristiano Martins BRA 3 Nova União
178 Valdenir Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
178 Alexandre de Miranda Viana BRA 3 G13 BJJ
178 Alexandre Nunes Samaniego BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
178 Rubens Gutierrez Granato BRA 3 Ushirobira JJ
178 Sidnei Dias BRA 3 GF Team Floripa
178 Rafael de Castro BRA 3 Alliance RJ
178 Kenji Akinor Iqueda Iqueda BRA 3 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
178 Ralfe de Almeida Vinhas BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
178 Aldeir Amaro de Souza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
197 Wayne Rodrigues Guedes BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco