Faixa Azul – Masculino – Master 3 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 22:49h no dia 23 de Apr de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Ricardo Nascimento Malengo BRA 540 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho BRA 355.5 CheckMat
3 Rafael de Castro BRA 264.5 Alliance RJ
4 Adriano Sartori BRA 162 GF Team
5 Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto BRA 121.5 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
6 Marcos Rogério Beni BRA 115 Clube Feijão JJ
7 Anderson Guimarães de Oliveira BRA 111 GF Team
7 Andre Luis Dos Santos BRA 111 Nova União
9 Carlos Jose Couto Reis Graça BRA 102 Top Brother Brasil
10 Antonio Cesar Hernan Nuñez ARG 99 Mario Sukata Internacional
11 Andre Luiz de Lacerda BRA 91.5 G13 BJJ
11 Eduardo Jun Hagiwara BRA 91.5 Alliance SP
13 Luis Felipe Teixeira do Amaral BRA 90 Alliance SP
13 Angelo Eugenio Rossetto BRA 90 Ryan Gracie Team
15 Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito BRA 85.5 Skull JJ Team
16 Charles Oliveira do Nascimento BRA 76.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
16 Eduardo Valadares Abraão BRA 76.5 Gracie Humaita
18 Marcus Vinicius de Abreu Valle BRA 72 Gracie Barra Cataguases
19 Ismail da Cruz Eduardo BRA 67.5 Nova União
19 Gabriel Kaimana Cera USA 67.5 Caio Terra Association
21 Edmar de Oliveira Sanches BRA 66 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
22 Marcelo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 63 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
22 Alexandre Scalamandré BRA 63 Gracie Barra Reserva
24 Helmerth Neiva Sucupira BRA 61.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
25 Jedson da Silva Duarte BRA 60 NBJJ
26 Elizanildo Soares Barbosa BRA 55.5 CheckMat
27 Maro Chioccarello Junior BRA 54 Gracie Barra Santos
27 Wilson Canhete Junior BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
29 Walter Tolstoy Neto BRA 53 GF Team
30 Jorge Gustavo Freiberger Borges BRA 52.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
31 Cesar Conrado Alegria Chavez CHI 49.5 NS Brotherhood International
32 Luiz Marcelo dos Santos Patricio BRA 40.5 Clube Orley Lobato
33 Nilo Bianchini Neto BRA 39.5 A.S Team
34 Alexandre Franklin Silva Vital BRA 36 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
34 Glic Maioli da Silva BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
34 Marcelo Jose Reis BRA 36 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
34 Alexandre Trigo Nascimento BRA 36 Alliance SP
34 Bernardo Bezerra de Menezes Souza BRA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
39 João Mario Pires Costa BRA 33 Nova União
39 Ricardo de Paula Souza BRA 33 IFC Life Brothers
41 Anthony Christian Pinheiro BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Teresópolis
41 Daniel Medeiros Martins BRA 31.5 Rilion Gracie Itajaí
43 Fabio Alessandro Alves BRA 29 Alliance JJ
44 Adriano José Steclem BRA 27 Gracie Barra Colombo
44 Adriano Luis Rodrigues Ferreira BRA 27 GF Team
44 Rômulo Flávio Mendonça Palhares BRA 27 Skull JJ Team
44 Túlio Andrade Carneiro Filho BRA 27 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
44 Genilson Ribeiro De Melo BRA 27 Corpo e Mente
44 Emiliano de Assumpção Moraes BRA 27 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
44 Jean Freitas da Silva BRA 27 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
44 Eduardo Aguiar Machado BRA 27 CheckMat
44 Joziel Ramos da Cruz BRA 27 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
44 Robert Joseph Sabin USA 27 Caio Terra Association
44 Terence Eugene Hendricks USA 27 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
44 Paul Olszewski (repetido 137693) USA 27 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
44 André Luís Freitas Da Silva BRA 27 Academia Oriente JJ
57 Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis BRA 24 Cemilton Reis
57 Marcos Franco BRA 24 GF Team
59 Andre Tellini BRA 21 Ornellas Team
59 Adilson Rodrigues BRA 21 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
61 Emilte Pulcinelli BRA 19 Universidade Católica de Brasília
62 Carlo Maximo Garagnani Gomes BRA 18 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
62 Humberto Alexandre dos Santos BRA 18 Tetris
62 Eliseu Damaso Monari BRA 18 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
62 Marcos Alexandre Marques Machado BRA 18 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
62 Edson Aquino BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
62 Ricardo Augusto de Azevedo BRA 18 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
62 Marcos Aurelio Verissimo BRA 18 Marra Senki - Power Team
69 Leonardo Kastrup Fonseca Rehen BRA 17 Equipe Behring
70 João Cordeiro BRA 15 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
70 Fernando Gadelha de Alencar BRA 15 G13 BJJ
70 Carlos Eduardo Almeida Ferreira BRA 15 GF Team Alta Floresta - MT
73 Renato Eustáquio de Sousa BRA 13.5 RL Team
73 Marco Aurélio Migliorini BRA 13.5 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
73 Luiz Sergio Santiago Mendanha BRA 13.5 João Roque JJ
73 Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira BRA 13.5 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
73 David Metzer KOR 13.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
73 Otávio Nunes da SilvA Júnior BRA 13.5 GF Team Sergipe
73 Wladyslaw Gryko Junior BRA 13.5 Attack JJ Team
80 Marcelo Sicuro Valle BRA 13 Gracie Barra Curitiba
81 Lazaro Raimundo dos Santos BRA 12 Spirit Fight
81 Marcelo Giovanelli Elpidio BRA 12 Team Supreme
81 Rodrigo De Castro Lucas BRA 12 Beto e Companhia JJ
81 Moacyr Gottardi Mello Moraes BRA 12 Alliance SP
81 Glaucio Rigo de Carvalho BRA 12 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
81 Hernane Dutra Silva BRA 12 Integração / EOFC
81 Vitor de Gusmao Sena BRA 12 Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
81 Paulo Cesar Bernardes BRA 12 GF Team
81 Leandro Gonsalves Ferreira BRA 12 Alliance SP
81 Sergio Pereira BRA 12 Gracie Barra Santos
81 Alexandre Santos Betti BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
92 Octavio de Carvalho P. Caruzo BRA 10 Ryan Gracie Team
93 Rodolfo Barros Guimarães BRA 9 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
93 Douglas Ricardo da Silva Bergamasco BRA 9 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
93 Renato Luiz de Jesus BRA 9 Gracie Barra Santos
93 Luis Felipe Freitas Argoud BRA 9 Gracie Barra Garopaba
93 Marcio Alves da Rocha BRA 9 Alliance Goiânia
93 Násser Cavalcante Hijazi BRA 9 GF Team
93 Luiz Carlos Costa da Silva BRA 9 CheckMat
93 Adriano Santos BRA 9 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
93 Marcos Antonio Alves Caldeira BRA 9 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
93 Robert Silva USA 9 CheckMat USA
93 Marlon Joel dos Santos Sousa BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
93 Jair Pereira Moraes BRA 9 Gracie Gym
93 Marcelo Carvalho Pereira BRA 9 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
93 Sandro Rosa Campos BRA 9 GF Team Rondônia
107 Claudio Cesar Cirne Dos Santos BRA 8 Caio Terra Association Brasil
107 Anderson Eli Dorneles Correa BRA 8 Nova União
107 Gonçalo Sobreira Pimentel Neto BRA 8 Nova União
107 Francisco De Franco Maia Rodrigues BRA 8 Nova União
107 Denis Leondy de Sant Anna Junior BRA 8 Nova União
112 Juliano Fidalgo Queiroz BRA 7.5 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
113 Isaias Wesley Pimentel BRA 7 Ryan Gracie Team
114 Rogério de Paiva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
114 Fabiano Padilha BRA 6 Ushirobira JJ
114 Flavio da Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
114 Arnaldo Benedito Nunes BRA 6 Calasans BJJ
114 Luciano Chidiac BRA 6 Tetris
114 Valsandro Lucas Costa BRA 6 Bassam Jiu-Jitsu Team
114 Cleverson Henrique Gomes BRA 6 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
114 Sergio Reinaldo Cisneros BRA 6 G13 BJJ
114 Adilson Menezes deOliveira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
114 Anderson Luiz Braga BRA 6 Yamasaki JJ
114 Roberto Carlos Pinheiro BRA 6 Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
114 Henrique Tobal Júnior BRA 6 Equipe Edinho Silva
114 Cícero Jose da Silva BRA 6 014RBJJ
114 Edson Luís Silvério BRA 6 014RBJJ
114 Marcelo Regueira da Silva BRA 6 014RBJJ
114 José Walter Regina BRA 6 Beto e Companhia JJ
114 Guilherme Ferreira Salgado BRA 6 Team Ivan Leal
114 Neidson Ribeiro Alves BRA 6 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
114 Elcio Ricardo Lourenço BRA 6 Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu
114 Luis Carlos Pileggi Costa BRA 6 G13 BJJ
114 Luis Francisco Abibi Sturmer BRA 6 Drill BJJ
114 Haroldo Gomes L. Rego BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
114 Renivaldo Aparecido dos Santos BRA 6 Matsumoto JJ
137 José Roberto Batista BRA 4 Clube Feijão JJ
137 Marçal Greb Fernandes BRA 4 Gracie Barra Campinas
137 Sergio Vaz Azevedo BRA 4 Nova União
137 Ramon Salvador da Silva BRA 4 Nova União
137 Fernando José Pinheiro Da Silva BRA 4 Brazilian Fight
142 Moisés Christovão de Oliveira BRA 3 014RBJJ
142 Alvaro Rodrigo Nardes Pires BRA 3 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
142 Claudiomar Fernandes de Souza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
142 Mauro Rosario Cerqueira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Alagoinhas
142 Daniel da Silva Lins Junior BRA 3 CheckMat
142 Gustavo Ignacio Giordano ARG 3 De La Riva International
142 Valdenê Amorim Júnior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
142 Gerian Marcos Pereira BRA 3 Team Monge
142 Eliandro Elias Bernardes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
142 Luiz Eduardo Bittencourt BRA 3 De La Riva SC
142 Edvaldo De Lima Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
142 Wayne Walter Allan AUS 3 Nova União Australia
142 Jose Lucio Ferreira Mello BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
142 André Ferraccioli BRA 3 Macaco Gold Team
142 Paulo Enrique Da Costa Oliveira BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
157 Kenji Akinor Iqueda Iqueda BRA 2 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
157 Aldeir Amaro de Souza BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
157 Ralfe de Almeida Vinhas BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
157 Valdenir Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
157 Rubens Gutierrez Granato BRA 2 Ushirobira JJ
157 Eduardo Arturo Vila Iligarai CHI 2 Clube Curitibano
157 Alfredo Cesar Marinelli ARG 2 GF Team Argentina
157 Alan Norberto de Sousa BRA 2 Trevis Jiu-Jitsu
165 Alexandre de Miranda Viana BRA 1 G13 BJJ
165 Sidnei Dias BRA 1 GF Team Floripa