Faixa Azul – Masculino – Master 4 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:22h no dia 9 de Oct de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Antonio Marcos Souza Borges BRA 337.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
2 Jeange Clay das Neves BRA 180 Clube Feijão JJ
3 Valdir Severiano Da Cruz BRA 162 014RBJJ
4 Marcelo Feliciano de Moraes Lima BRA 151.5 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
5 Cristian Humberto Donoso Santana CHI 150 NS Brotherhood International
6 Luis Antonio de Matos BRA 135 Rilion Gracie JJ
7 Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub BRA 108 Winner Behring JJ
8 Luciano Chidiac BRA 94.5 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
9 Sérgio Lopes BRA 90 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
10 Adriano Sousa BRA 81 Gracie Humaita
10 Alexandre Fagiani de Oliveira BRA 81 Otávio de Almeida
12 Rubén Dario Décima ARG 76.5 Mario Sukata Internacional
12 Sandro Roberto Prudente BRA 76.5 Clube Feijão JJ
14 David Lynn Sales USA 67.5 Ares BJJ Rocklin
15 Paulo Cezar Cavalcante Michiles BRA 54 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
16 Gilson Anderson Alves Leite BRA 45 Team Nogueira
16 Giovani Azevedo de Jesus BRA 45 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
16 Carlos José Machuca BRA 45 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
19 Carlo Maximo Garagnani Gomes BRA 43.5 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
20 Hernane Dutra Silva BRA 42 Integração / EOFC
21 Johnny Melendez USA 40.5 Coalition 95
22 Cassio Saldanha Aragoni BRA 39 Nova União
23 Marcelo Adriano Cordeiro BRA 36 Gracie Barra Curitiba
23 Jose Adriano Da Silva Alves BRA 36 Body Limits
23 Roberto Anizio Ribeiro BRA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
26 Altair Aguiar BRA 31.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
27 Alexandre De Oliveira Leite BRA 29 GF Team Recreio
28 Alvaro Guilherme Silva Senna BRA 27 AJ Team
28 Edielson Rocha Henriques BRA 27 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
28 Jose Ricardo Bohm BRA 27 A.S Team
28 Rodrigo Hernan Alvarez Sandoval BRA 27 Gracie Barra Campinas
32 Carlos Alberto Batista Ferreira BRA 24 Top Brother
33 Hermes Haerchen BRA 21 Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team
34 Joselito Figueiredo Ferreira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
34 Alessandro Santos Lima BRA 18 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
34 Ricardo Ferreira Ayres BRA 18 Alliance SP
34 Marcio Leandro Lourenco BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
34 Fulvio DE Freitas Domingues BRA 18 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
34 Joao Carlos Salgado BRA 18 CheckMat
34 Jansen Custodio 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
34 Emerson Ramos Silva BRA 18 Nova União Kimura
34 Antonio Carlos da Silva Araujo BRA 18 Trevis Jiu-Jitsu
43 Alexandre Scalamandré BRA 16.5 Gracie Barra Reserva
44 Valdenir Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 15 Gracie Barra Campinas
44 Pedro Fernandes Chagas BRA 15 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
46 Anthony Trimble AUS 12 Rilion Gracie Australia
46 Rovilson Santos Novaes BRA 12 Assad BJJ - Brasil
46 Adriano Fernando Gonçalves BRA 12 Leão Dourado
46 Cesar Patricio BRA 12 Nova União
50 Greg Harry Beberian USA 9 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
50 Antonino Baptista Junior BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
50 Washington Moreira BRA 9 Brow Team
50 Zaneli Carlos Costa Silveira BRA 9 Drill BJJ
54 Michael Patrick Clark USA 7.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
54 Luiz Fernandes BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
56 Gil Kamergorodsky BRA 6 Team Nogueira
56 Fabio Rivelli BRA 6 Moemacrew BJJ
56 Marcos Antonio dos Santos BRA 6 VBF Team
56 Fernando Silva BRA 6 Team Six BJJ
56 Sidnei Dias BRA 6 GF Team Floripa
56 Arnaldo Benedito Nunes BRA 6 Calasans BJJ
56 Gilmar Roberto dos Santos BRA 6 Zr Team Sorocaba
63 Moacir Tomé BRA 5 Gracie Barra Curitiba
64 Jose Pellegrino Neto BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
64 Roberto Carlos M. dos Santos BRA 4 JFC Almeida JJ
66 John Arthur McDaniel USA 3 Gracie Fighter
67 Edroaldo Rodrigues BRA 2 JA Jiu-Jitsu
67 Paulo Cesar Rossi BRA 2 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
69 Antonio Carlos Soares Brandão BRA 1 Gracie Humaita