Faixa Azul – Masculino – Master 4 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 17:58h no dia 17 de Sep de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub BRA 355.5 Winner Behring JJ
2 Vagner de Sousa Vidal BRA 319.5 Gracie Barra Granja Viana
3 Leandro Amatucci Noceti BRA 216 FJJC
3 Luis Antonio de Matos BRA 216 Rilion Gracie JJ
5 Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira BRA 183 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
6 Andre Luiz de Lacerda BRA 153 G13 BJJ
7 Paulo Henrique Brito BRA 117 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
8 Leonardo Willis Fernandez BRA 108 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
8 Marcio Hugo Pereira da Silva. BRA 108 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
8 Sérgio Maurício Torres Fidélis BRA 108 Academia Oriente JJ
8 Eduardo Soares Peixoto BRA 108 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
12 Marcelo Feliciano de Moraes Lima BRA 101 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
13 Marcos Antonio dos Santos BRA 87 VBF Team
14 André Ferraccioli BRA 81 Macaco Gold Team
14 Luciano Chidiac BRA 81 Tetris
16 Gilson Anderson Alves Leite BRA 75 Team Nogueira
17 Giovani Azevedo de Jesus BRA 72 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
18 Alexandre Trigo Nascimento BRA 67.5 Alliance SP
19 Alexandre Scalamandré BRA 66 Gracie Barra Reserva
20 Jairo Lima Vidal BRA 54 Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
20 Cleber Privado BRA 54 Brazilian Fight
20 Emilte Pulcinelli BRA 54 Universidade Católica de Brasília
23 Sérgio Lopes BRA 45 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
24 Fernando Silva BRA 42 Team Six BJJ
25 Paulo Sérgio Silva Guimarães BRA 39 Manimal JJ Bahia
25 Ubiratan Bicalho dos Santos Azeredo BRA 39 GF Team
27 Nilson Fernandes Perdigão BRA 36 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
27 Francisco Caldeira Santos BRA 36 Academia Garcia
27 Leonardo Silva Costa BRA 36 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
27 Wanderson Coutinho dos Santos BRA 36 Nova União
27 Hernane Dutra Silva BRA 36 Integração / EOFC
27 Alessandro Santos Lima BRA 36 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
33 Jeferson Guimarães Martinez BRA 30 CheckMat/Equipe 1
34 Carlo Maximo Garagnani Gomes BRA 29 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
35 Dejair Moreira de Sousa BRA 27 Alliance Campinas
35 Luiz Patricio de Souza Oliveira BRA 27 Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team
35 Samuel Pereira Da Silva BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
35 João Augusto Gonçalves Bueno BRA 27 G13 BJJ
35 Ronaldo Lourenço Olveira BRA 27 EBJJA/Kuroiwa
35 Carlos Alberto da Vitória BRA 27 Simetria Fight
35 Edielson Rocha Henriques BRA 27 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
35 Rodrigo Hernan Alvarez Sandoval BRA 27 Gracie Barra Campinas
43 Marcelo Adriano Cordeiro BRA 24 Gracie Barra Curitiba
43 Jose Adriano Da Silva Alves BRA 24 Body Limits
43 Roberto Anizio Ribeiro BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
46 Carlos José Machuca BRA 22.5 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
47 Altair Aguiar BRA 21 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
48 Alexandre De Oliveira Leite BRA 19 GF Team Recreio
49 Cesar Conrado Alegria Chavez CHI 18 NS Brotherhood International
49 Gil Kamergorodsky BRA 18 Team Nogueira
49 Alvaro Guilherme Silva Senna BRA 18 AJ Team
49 Joselito Figueiredo Ferreira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
49 Joao Carlos Salgado BRA 18 CheckMat
49 Fulvio DE Freitas Domingues BRA 18 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
49 Ricardo Ferreira Ayres BRA 18 Alliance SP
49 Marcio Leandro Lourenco BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
49 Paulo Cezar Cavalcante Michiles BRA 18 All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
58 Wallace Carneiro da Silva BRA 15 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
59 Gilmar Roberto dos Santos BRA 12 Zr Team Sorocaba
59 Diego Oscar Sastre ARG 12 Carceglia Team International
59 Edimilson Passarelo França BRA 12 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
59 Marcelo Souza de Oliveira Santos BRA 12 Nova União
59 Marcos Antonio de Medeiros Borba BRA 12 Nova União
59 Carlos Alberto Batista Ferreira BRA 12 Top Brother
65 Jose Pellegrino Neto BRA 11 XCoach Team
66 Aldevino Gomes De Figueiredo PAR 10 Red Lions BJJ
67 Renato Scholz BRA 9 CheckMat
67 Leandro Soares Teixeira BRA 9 GF Team
67 Reginaldo Ferreira Leme BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
67 Luis Felipe Teixeira do Amaral BRA 9 Alliance SP
67 Márcio Sales Gama BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
67 Jansen Custodio 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
67 Antonino Baptista Junior BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
74 Rovilson Santos Novaes BRA 8 Assad BJJ - Brasil
74 Anthony Trimble AUS 8 Rilion Gracie Australia
76 Marcelo Dario Bogdanoff ARG 7.5 Nova União Argentina
77 Adriano Fernando Gonçalves BRA 6 Leão Dourado
78 Gilson Nunes Fonseca BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
79 Sidnei Dias BRA 3 GF Team Floripa
79 Arnaldo Benedito Nunes BRA 3 Calasans BJJ
81 Edroaldo Rodrigues BRA 1 JA Jiu-Jitsu