Faixa Branca – Masculino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 22:13h no dia 13 de Aug de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Daniel Fernandes de Sousa Guerra BRA 135 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
2 Eduardo Vieira de Souza Gonçalves BRA 126 JFC Almeida JJ
3 Marcos Felipe Palhares Rodrigues BRA 108 Quartel General da Luta
4 Klinger Soares da Silva Minielo BRA 99 GF Team Varginha
5 Wander Evangelista Lucas BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
6 Carlos Fritzen BRA 78 Equipe A
7 Galdino Bandeira Guedes Neto BRA 72 AJ Team
8 Marcio Adib Zarzur BRA 66 Ns Brotherhood
9 Murillo Seiji Shirakashi BRA 63 FF Team BJJ
9 Rodrigo Conceição da Silva BRA 63 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
9 Maicon Douglas dos Santos BRA 63 Packer Team BJJ
12 Marcilio Max de Oliveira BRA 56 One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
13 William Wallace Abreu de Souza BRA 54 Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
13 Arthur Hossam Franceschini BRA 54 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
13 André Di Giosia Lourenço BRA 54 G13 BJJ
13 Floriano Dornas de Amorim Junior BRA 54 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
13 Eduardo Serra BRA 54 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
13 Cleidinei Novais BRA 54 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
13 João Marcos Sousa Almeida BRA 54 Alliance SP
20 Rhaue Muryllo Scuzziato BRA 47 Academia Thai Brasil
21 Vinícius da Silva Fabiano BRA 42 Alliance SP
21 Jean Gustavo Szielasko BRA 42 Alliance SP
23 Maycke Nyckson da Silva Ribeiro BRA 39 Gean Magalhães JJ
24 Gabriel Rodrigues Garcia BRA 38 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
25 Mario Matheus Otake BRA 36 Carlos Cunha Fight Team
25 Francisco Jardeson Ferreira da Silva BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
25 João Lucas Lino BRA 36 CheckMat/Equipe 1
25 Rodrigo Fão da Silva BRA 36 CheckMat/Equipe 1
25 Matheus Silva Santos BRA 36 Rilion Gracie Brasília
25 Eduardo Fernandes da Silva BRA 36 Zenith RS
25 Rafael Vitor Sabino BRA 36 Qatar BJJ Brasil
25 Keweny Lopes Fonseca BRA 36 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
25 Leandro Ezequiel de Francisco ARG 36 NS Brotherhood International
25 Gabriel Zaina de Oliveira BRA 36 Team Nogueira
25 Maykon Lazaro Martucci Fernandes BRA 36 Gracie Barra Campinas
25 David Vinicius Lopes BRA 36 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
37 Wallace Pereira de Souza Junior BRA 33 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
37 Mikael Souza Dos Reis BRA 33 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
37 Kauã Nogueira Maciel BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
40 João Vitor Costa de Assis BRA 31 Brow Team
41 Matheus dos Santos Gomes BRA 30 Alliance Porto Alegre
41 David Macrim de Lima Ferreira BRA 30 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
41 Thiago D. Lucas Quadros BRA 30 Nova União
41 Abimael Rodriguez Lima BRA 30 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
45 Mauricio Severino da Silva BRA 28 GF Team
46 Matheus Lopes Dos Santos BRA 27 Ataque Duplo
46 Gabriel Morais de Lima Cruz BRA 27 A.S Team
46 Maitã Mendes da Cunha BRA 27 JA Jiu-Jitsu
46 Diego da Cunha BRA 27 Seth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
46 Lucas Gomes Barbosa BRA 27 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
46 Jayme Valadares Nogueira Neto BRA 27 Art Combat
46 Caio Fernandes Marques BRA 27 MJJ Team
46 Diego Campana Gregório BRA 27 Gracie Barra Praia da Costa
46 Luis Fernando Cabral da Silva BRA 27 Nova União
46 Willian Costa da Silva BRA 27 Iron Brothers
46 Murillo Antonio Brant Chaves da Silva. BRA 27 Sangão Jiu-Jitsu
46 Abraão Teixeira Rodrigues BRA 27 Tata Team JJ
46 Matheus Marinheiro Lima Coutinho BRA 27 GF Team
46 Gilson Augusto Alves Costa BRA 27 Nova União
46 André Lucas Perrucho Mittaraquis BRA 27 Corpo e Mente
46 Jorge Niuemberg Dantas Furtado BRA 27 Nova Uniao Bahia
46 Robson Silva Caria Carneiro BRA 27 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
46 Guilherme Cavalcante dos Reis BRA 27 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
46 Breno Ian Santos da França BRA 27 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
46 Luiz Felipe Tofoli Machado BRA 27 Alliance SP
46 Luan Natan Pereira da Silva BRA 27 Nova Uniao Bahia
46 Edson Eduardo Mariano Junior BRA 27 Orlando Saraiva
46 Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro BRA 27 Rilion Gracie JJ
46 Leandro Ribeiro da Cruz BRA 27 Team Alexandre Xuxa
46 Hugo Kayke Alves Dos Santos BRA 27 Simetria Fight
71 João Carlo Mezzomo BRA 26 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
72 Andrew Volnei Pedroso BRA 25 Gracie Barra Joinville
73 Pedro Paulo De Moraes BRA 24 Arena Capital
73 Bruno Santana Azevedo BRA 24 GF Team
75 Heron Alecsandro Padilha Pessoa BRA 23 Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School
76 Milson Lima de Almeida BRA 22 Cantagalo Team
76 Daniel Silva De Almeida BRA 22 Gracie Barra Campinas
78 Eduardo Kozlowski Pitombeira Reis BRA 21 CheckMat
78 Jonathan Aparecido dos Santos BRA 21 EBJJA/Kuroiwa
80 Luís Ricardo Freire dos Santos BRA 20 GF Team Sergipe
80 Vinicius Santana Silva BRA 20 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
82 Gilberto Oliveira Gomes Alves BRA 19 Fit Combat - BJJ
82 Wesley Abrantes Machado BRA 19 Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ
84 Lucas Araujo da Silva BRA 18 Cia Paulista
84 Felipe Augusto Molle BRA 18 Alliance SP
84 Manoel Sousa Araujo BRA 18 Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
84 Guilherme Faustino Braga BRA 18 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
84 Matheus de Jesus Almeida BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
84 Maycon Borsatto Providelo BRA 18 Clube Feijão JJ
84 Denivaldo Ferreira Marques BRA 18 Clube Paes JJ
84 Uriel Alan Flores Barbieri BRA 18 Nova União
84 Nicolas Colman URU 18 Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu
84 Lucas Alves Martins de Carvalho BRA 18 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
84 Igor Serafim Pereira BRA 18 João Roque JJ
84 Samuel Luis Prates Silveira BRA 18 FCT/Denis Pires
84 Tarcio Amaury Costa Barros BRA 18 Gracie Barra Alagoinhas
84 Filipe Fernando dos Santos BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
84 Anderson Leonardo Soares de Assis Pinto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
84 Adriano Alves de Alves Junior BRA 18 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
84 Hercules Leite Freire BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
84 Elivelton Galvão da Silva BRA 18 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
84 Andre Ramon dos Santos Farias BRA 18 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
84 Lucas Matheus Machado da Silva Santos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Flodoaldo Pontes Pinto
84 Leonardo Lima do Carmo BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
84 Janio Gawlik Silvestre da Luz BRA 18 Gracie Barra Laranjeiras do Sul
84 Paulo Henrique Gomes BRA 18 Gracie Barra Sul
84 Wladimir Porto BRA 18 Alliance JJ
84 Victor Felipe Marcelino BRA 18 GF Team
84 Jonatas Conçeicão Boa Morte BRA 18 Team Manell
84 Lucas Ferreira das Neves BRA 18 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
84 Ailton Aparecido Machado BRA 18 Team Alexandre Xuxa
84 Reinaldo Gomes dos Ramos BRA 18 Nova União
84 Fabio Andrade Ventura da Silva BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
84 Vinicius Augusto Lachi Lopes BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
84 Jonathan Flores BRA 18 A.S Team
84 Gilmar Bordignon BRA 18 Team Medeiros
84 João Pedro F. de Oliveira BRA 18 VBF Team
84 Miguel Lima Rezende BRA 18 ZR Team Estoril
84 Lucas Freitas Santos BRA 18 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
84 Mailson Peixe BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
84 Michal Lelek POL 18 Gracie Barra Belfast
84 Jefferson Daví Pereira da Silva BRA 18 Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
84 Felipe Koerich BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
124 Alisson de Espindola BRA 17 A.S Team
125 Yago Gouvea Manoel BRA 16 JFC Almeida JJ
126 Eduardo Antunes Varela BRA 15 Gracie Barra Praia Brava Itajaí SC
126 Jackson Amorim Cabral BRA 15 De La Riva SC
126 Thauan Honório do Nascimento BRA 15 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
126 Matheus Augusto Marinho BRA 15 Kito - Ryu
126 Luís Felipe Vieira Monteiro BRA 15 Isaias JJ
131 Alexandre Piccoli Lourenço BRA 14 Alliance RJ
132 Adriano Luiz Araujo Borges BRA 13 Gracie Barra Guarulhos
132 Maicon Santana BRA 13 GF Team
134 Caio Henriques de Oliveira Lobo Cordeiro BRA 12 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
134 Mateus de Souza BRA 12 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
134 Alvaro German Bolañez ARG 12 CheckMat International
134 Arthur Agaton Gabor BRA 12 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
134 Eduardo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 12 GF Team
134 Vinícius Maziero Oliveira BRA 12 Alliance SP
134 Matheus Jeronimo da Silva Roberto BRA 12 Nova União
134 Jorge Augusto Fonseca de Oliveira BRA 12 GF Team
134 Oswaldo Godoy Losi Filho BRA 12 Guigo JJ
134 Gustavo Antonio Anjos BRA 12 CheckMat/Equipe 1
134 Fernando Toni da Silva BRA 12 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
134 Renan da Silva Souza BRA 12 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
146 Djalma Luiz da Silva Neto BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
146 Willgner Junior DE Pinho BRA 11 Team Alexandre Xuxa
146 Israel Soares Cabral BRA 11 Brazilian Top Team
149 Fabio Silva Vieira BRA 10 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
149 Alexandre Santos de Jesus BRA 10 Gracie Humaita
149 Marcos Resende Silva BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
149 Luis Henrique Rodelli Mello BRA 10 Clube Feijão JJ
149 Tairo Felipe Gomes BRA 10 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
154 Bryan Pereira BRA 9 Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima
154 Vitor Menezes Novais BRA 9 LR Extreme
154 Jean Carlos Botamedi BRA 9 Team Marcos Cunha
154 Wesley Santos Macario Lima BRA 9 MJJ Team
154 Lucas dos Santos Porcino BRA 9 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
154 Jose Deyvison Lopes da Silva BRA 9 GF Team
154 Alexandre José Ferrari BRA 9 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
154 Raphael Freitas dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 9 Art Combat
154 Francleison Leal da Silva BRA 9 CheckMat
154 Julio Santos Silva BRA 9 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
154 Renan Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 9 G13 BJJ
154 Ryan Alves de Amorim BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
154 Caio Cesar Mafia Bueno BRA 9 Exodus Jiu-Jitsu
154 Wesley Henrique Ramos Borges BRA 9 Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team
154 Pedro Gonçalves Notaro BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
154 Luan Carlos Baptista da Silva BRA 9 Nova União
154 Jamerson da Silva Góes BRA 9 Simetria Fight
154 Danilo Mauricio Ramos Primo BRA 9 GF Team Alagoinhas
154 Edmundo Matos Barreto BRA 9 Corpo e Mente
154 Rafael Bastos de Jesus Souza BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
154 Renan de Matos Cavalcanti BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
154 Ronilton Pinto de Mesquita Gonçalves Guimarães BRA 9 Quartel General da Luta
154 Clayton Cesar Anastácio BRA 9 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
154 Rafael Peluso Rodrigues BRA 9 Striker JJ
154 Ian Souza de Oliveira BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
154 Anderson Campos Santos BRA 9 Checkmat Manaíra
154 Leonardo Comin Bés BRA 9 JA Jiu-Jitsu
154 Vitor de Souza Silva dos Santos BRA 9 Checkmat Manaíra
154 Jean Carlos dos Santos Exaltação BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
154 Alexandre Esteves Silva BRA 9 Nova União
154 Diego Marchi Silva BRA 9 One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
154 Angelo Wasgem BRA 9 Garra Team
154 Robson Mello da Conceição BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
154 Lucas Mikael Moraes Rocha BRA 9 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
154 Jhonathan Mesquita Silva BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
154 José Atanazio de Moraes Neto BRA 9 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
154 Henrique Artlei Carvalho Santana BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
154 Harrison Francisco C. da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Joinville
154 Maximinliano Andres Ojeda Ali ARG 9 Mario Sukata Internacional
154 Jussieu Diniz Pereira Junior BRA 9 Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
154 Matheus Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
154 Gabriel Alves BRA 9 Drill BJJ
154 Rafael Zuchowiski BRA 9 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
154 Fabricio Palomo BRA 9 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
154 Jean Rafael Arenhart BRA 9 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
154 Leandro Da Silva Fernandes BRA 9 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
154 Antônio Márcio Teixeira De Souza Júnior BRA 9 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
154 Alister Shirazi USA 9 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
154 Jonas Victor de O. Almeida BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
154 Tomaz Almeida de Souza BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
154 Murilo Aurelio da S. Manhães BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
154 Caillon Silva de Carvalho BRA 9 Zenith North BJJ
206 Victor Muniz Martins BRA 8 GF Team
206 Luiz Felipe ascimento Carvalho Silva BRA 8 Nova União
206 Daniel da Silva de Souza Almeida BRA 8 CheckMat
209 Leonardo Walkiw BRA 7 Gracie Barra Praia Brava Itajaí SC
209 Facundo Constantino Duarte ARG 7 Lotus Club International
209 Lucius Ciberius de Souza e Silva BRA 7 Romeu Bertho
209 Gabriel Massoto Gonçalves BRA 7 Alliance RJ
213 Paulo Vitor Andrade de Souza BRA 6 Kito - Ryu
213 Marcelo Eduardo De Orbegoso PER 6 Cicero Costha Internacional
213 Rodrigo Kley Moura Lira BRA 6 Alliance Manama
213 Felippe Ribeiro da Silva BRA 6 Guigo JJ
213 Pedro Henrique Gomes Ribeiro BRA 6 Kito - Ryu
213 Renan Atila Pereira Monteiro BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
213 Igor Oliveira Prado Moitinho BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
213 Ivan Hitoshi Legrazie BRA 6 G13 BJJ
213 Fabricio Souza Oliveira BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
213 Bruno da Silva Garcia BRA 6 Ushirobira JJ
213 Roberto Mitsuru Ekuni Junior BRA 6 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
213 Kelvin Aparecido Muniz BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
213 Joelsio Portela BRA 6 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
213 Mateus Maciel Messias BRA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
213 Carlos Magno Gonçalve De Oliveira BRA 6 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
213 Felipe Gonçalves Hillesheim BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
213 Bruno da Silva Barbosa BRA 6 GF Team
213 Daniel Felipe Machado BRA 6 A.S Team
213 Roberto Hort Netto BRA 6 Gracie Barra Navegantes
213 Misael Ferreira Dos Santos BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
213 Maximiliano Alexis Carvajal Vargas CHI 6 Cohab Chile
213 Gabriel Oliveira da Silva BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
213 João Victor Camilo Araújo BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
213 Octávio Augusto Quintiliano BRA 6 Cerrado MMA
213 Romulo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
213 Victor Hugo de Oliveira Abreu BRA 6 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
213 Yussef Deguer Abib BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
213 Matheus Rodrigues Dantas BRA 6 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
213 Isake Joao Moreira Monteiro BRA 6 Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
213 José Cleberton dos Santos Gonçalves BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
213 Felipe Evangelista Farias BRA 6 Natural Kombat
213 Mateus Rodrigues Maggioni BRA 6 GF Team Sergipe
213 Victor Araujo Nogueira Silveira BRA 6 Manimal JJ Bahia
213 Joao Victor Santos da Silva BRA 6 Team Yuri Carlton
213 Bernardo Rodrigues dos Santos BRA 6 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
213 Mateus Antonio Biancatto BRA 6 Ataque Duplo
213 Victor Wagner Wilk BRA 6 A.S Team
213 Vitor Gabriel Sousa de Souza BRA 6 NGT BJJ
213 Eric Barbosa Pires BRA 6 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
213 Alberto Filho Batista Melo BRA 6 Club Pina
213 Carlos Sneider Fernandes da Silva Santos BRA 6 Club Pina
213 Leandro Luiz Reboucas Martins BRA 6 Gracie Barra Amazonas
213 Ericlys Melo Vieira BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
213 Leonardo Prado de Moraes BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
213 Willian Ribeiro de Souza BRA 6 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
213 Ranielle Antunes de Oliveira BRA 6 Academia Gilberto Dias de Jiu-Jitsu (AGDJJ)
213 Paulo Rick Nunes Cardoso de Carvalho BRA 6 Nova União
213 Henrique Silvares Carvalho BRA 6 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
213 Haylander Queiros Quinto BRA 6 Simetria Fight
213 Andre Augusto da Silva Pereira BRA 6 Alliance RJ
213 Gisney da Silva Fernandes BRA 6 Team Alexandre Xuxa
213 Leandro Henrique de Paula da Rocha BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
213 José Rodrigues Geronimo de Rezende BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
213 Dennis de Almeida Duarte BRA 6 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
213 Michael Souza Portugal BRA 6 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
213 Victor Hugo da Silva Reis Hora BRA 6 GF Team
213 Washington Luiz da Fonseca da Silva BRA 6 GF Team
213 Vinicius Luigi Orsini Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
213 Felipe Henriques BRA 6 Balta Rodrigues
213 Yuri Andrade Silva BRA 6 Magoo JJ
213 Guilherme Mancio da Silva BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
213 Rodrigo Henrique Sebastião Vituriano BRA 6 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
213 Gabriel Borges Santos Dias BRA 6 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
213 Luiz Carlos Lopes Viana BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
213 Sillas Neves Almeida BRA 6 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
213 Francisco James Araújo BRA 6 Quartel General da Luta
213 Mateus Filellini BRA 6 Guigo JJ
213 Daniel Lopes DE Araujo BRA 6 Simetria Fight
213 Marcos Henrique Marcelino B. Domingues BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
213 William Bezerra BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
213 Lucas Mesquita Costa BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
213 Breno C. Ferreira Marreco BRA 6 Alliance MG
213 Samuele Nigro ITA 6 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
213 José Henrique Marques Júnior BRA 6 Alliance RJ
213 Daniel Reis Dias BRA 6 Alliance SP
213 Erick Leonardo de Castro Nogueira BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
289 Erison da Silva Gonzaga BRA 5 Natural Kombat
289 João Victor Pedrosa Torres BRA 5 Manimal JJ Bahia
289 Carlos Grau Sacoto ECU 5 Alliance Ecuador
289 Damião Bernardes Casado BRA 5 Gracie Barra Alagoas
289 Lucas de Abreu Collpy BRA 5 Guigo JJ
294 Helgo Moreira Rosa BRA 4 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
294 Joao Paulo Souza Amancio BRA 4 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
294 Jean Michael Santelices Hormazabal CHI 4 NS Brotherhood International
294 Wellington Dolher Dos Santos BRA 4 CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende
294 Kelvin Braga do Nascimento BRA 4 Qatar BJJ Brasil
294 Thiago Oliveira Araujo BRA 4 Gracie Barra Marajoara
294 Rafael Rodrigues Silva BRA 4 Nova Uniao Bahia
294 William Souza Santana BRA 4 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
294 Bernardo Cesar Remon ARG 4 NS Brotherhood International
294 Paulo de Paiva Baffi Ferreira BRA 4 Nova União
294 Eduardo Piantino da Camara BRA 4 Gracie Barra Av. das Américas
294 Rafael Louzada Pereira BRA 4 Nova União
294 Angelo Guimaraes Ceia BRA 4 Cesar Maillet Team
294 João Paulo de Aguiar Jund BRA 4 Gracie Tijuca
294 Ian Lugão Silva BRA 4 Nova União
294 Rafael Fernando Kossin BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
294 Bruno Justino Garcia Praciano BRA 4 GF Team Distrito Federal
294 Heitor Borba Amaral BRA 4 Alliance JJ
294 Pedro Vinícius Almeida Borges de Venâncio BRA 4 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
294 Matheus Pereira Brito BRA 4 Corpo e Mente
294 Alisson da Silva BRA 4 Team Cruz BJJ
294 Rone de Andrade Trinca BRA 4 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
294 Renan Lincon Ribeiro De Almeida BRA 4 Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu
294 Luis Felipe De Alencar Lopes BRA 4 Top Brother
318 Gabriel Ramos Kloeppel BRA 3 Ataque Duplo
318 Gabriel Alcântara Gonçalves BRA 3 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
318 Arthur Weinert BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
318 Odirlei Bertuzzi BRA 3 Elite Jiu-Jitsu
318 Eduardo Panek BRA 3 Gracie Barra Joinville
318 Paulo Henrique Venancio Grisoste BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
318 Luan Loureiro dos Santos BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
318 Luiz Gustavo Dantas dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
318 Joao Victor Oliveira Florencio BRA 3 CheckMat
318 Alessandro Oliveira da Silva BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
318 Marcos Américo Malbar Rosalém BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
318 José Roberto da Cunha Junior BRA 3 CheckMat
318 José Matheus Dias Guasti BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
318 Lucas Ferreira Magalhães BRA 3 RL Team
318 Emanuel Vinicius Pinheiro dos Santos BRA 3 Team Alexandre Xuxa
318 Ryan Boaniy Teixeira Silva BRA 3 Team Balloutta
318 Marcos Alexandre Nogueira Junior BRA 3 GF Team
318 Breno Francisco Silveira da Silveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Floresta
318 Miguel Angelo Dos Santos Assis BRA 3 Team Balloutta
318 Jeferson da Silva Morais BRA 3 Qatar BJJ Brasil
318 Douglas Cavalcante da Fonseca BRA 3 GF Team
318 Logan Damasceno Correa de Araujo BRA 3 GF Team
318 Pedro Victor Teodoro Custodio BRA 3 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
318 Gustavo de Freitas Leite BRA 3 Tata Team JJ
318 Lucas Santos Soneghetti de Moura BRA 3 Akxe BJJ
318 Gabriele Paone ITA 3 Budo Clan
318 Russell Desalles McCarthy USA 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
318 Ítalo Roberto de Oliveira Carvalho BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
318 Romário Oliveira da Silva Neto BRA 3 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
318 Andre Paiva Campioto BRA 3 Alliance SP
318 Patrick Thambé de Carvalho Costa BRA 3 Alliance SP
318 Allain Mesquita Lopes BRA 3 Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
318 Michael Anthony Gracindo Bezerra dos Santos BRA 3 Vicente Jr. Team
318 Marcos Antonio Valentim Soares Junior BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
318 Alan Silva de Araújo BRA 3 Gracie Barra Feira de Santana
318 Uelber Almeida Menezes BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
318 Jeronimo Antonio de Oliveira BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
318 Kleber Gross Santa Rita Pereira BRA 3 Nova União
318 Gabriel Alves Augusto BRA 3 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
318 Andre Gleydson Borges BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
318 Henrique Gomes de Faria BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
318 Pedro Henrique Siqueira Nunes BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
318 Mikael Neres Pereira BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
318 Waldan Ferreira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
318 Mayckon Cortes Santos BRA 3 Alliance RJ
318 D'artagnan Bonfim Bastos BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
318 Taheby Rocha da Silva BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
318 Bruno Guilherme Scheel BRA 3 A.S Team
318 Fernando Santos Da Silva BRA 3 Alliance Sul
318 Bruno Correa Antunes BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
318 Rafael Dittrich de Oliveira BRA 3 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
318 Andre Pereira Da Silva BRA 3 A.S Team
318 Ademir Frohlich Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Garuva
318 Renan Dos Santos BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
318 Ewerton Atilio Aguirre Escobar BRA 3 VBF Team
318 Lorenzo Fernandez Kniss BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
318 Nicolas Grimm Floriano BRA 3 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
318 Igor Fonseca Brito BRA 3 CheckMat
318 Matheus da Rocha BRA 3 GF Team
318 Matheus Henrique Machado BRA 3 Behring Jiu-Jitsu Paraná
318 Rafael Alves Leonardo BRA 3 Brow Team
318 Alessandro Fioravanti De Souza BRA 3 Alliance SP
318 Robson Aurelio Firmino BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
318 Valmir Moreira Lemes BRA 3 Nova União
318 Lucas Martineli BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Campo Grande - MS
318 Felipe Oliveira Campos BRA 3 Nova União
318 Wagner Cabrera BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
318 Márcio Silva BRA 3 De La Riva / Bremgartner Team
318 Eric Cambarotto Aneris BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
318 Paulo Roberto Monteiro BRA 3 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
318 Luis Felipe Cardoso da Silva BRA 3 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
318 Iago Azevedo Bastiani BRA 3 Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil
318 Wallas Silva Nunes BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
318 Leandro Vilamoski BRA 3 Nova União
318 Henrique Matheus Santos Souza BRA 3 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
318 Diego Ferreira Alves BRA 3 GF Team
394 Gustavo Digmayer Benicio Campos BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
394 Paulo André Marques Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
394 Romulo Andrade Gasparelli BRA 2 GF Team
394 Daniel da Silva Pereira BRA 2 CheckMat
394 Henrique Gonzalez Santos BRA 2 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
394 Alessandro Perez BRA 2 Alliance SP
394 Marlon Victor de Lima Xavier BRA 2 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
394 João de Almeida Neto BRA 2 Black Helmet
394 Paulo Henrique Reinert BRA 2 Packer Team BJJ
394 Bruno Ongaro Faria BRA 2 Qatar BJJ Brasil
394 Gabriel Marcelo Vargas Cardozo BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
394 Alessandro da Silva do Nascimento Junior BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
394 Gabriel Pessoa Marques BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
394 Kassio Wened Pereira Gomes BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
394 Ramon da Silva Oliveira Guimarães BRA 2 Universidade Católica de Brasília
394 Renato de Melo Romualdo da Silva BRA 2 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
394 Pedro Henrique Oliveira Silva BRA 2 Delta Gold Team Ofical
394 David Veras Craveiro Filho BRA 2 SAS Team
394 Paulo Henrique Oliveira de Athayde BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Gustavo Rocha Caldas BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Ricardo José da Silva BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
394 Matheus Almeida Moreira Lima BRA 2 Team Yuri Carlton
394 João Henrique Vilas Boas de Lima BRA 2 G.O Team
394 Kaique Ramos Silva BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
394 Pedro Requião da Silva França BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
394 Henrique Vieira de Aguiar Barreto BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
394 Elizeu Sampaio Ferreira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Boca Do Rio
394 Marcel Jesus Araujo BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
394 James Halison Sena Santana BRA 2 Alliance RJ
394 Guilherme Franscisco Vieira BRA 2 ASM BJJ
394 João Gabriel Prado Maffezzolli BRA 2 Nova União
394 Eduardo Martins Pereira BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
394 Rafael Delpino Gehrke BRA 2 Giovanni Reis Team
394 Max Ouriques BRA 2 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
394 Mailson Lima de Almeida BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
394 Cledson Carlos Farias Lira BRA 2 NGT BJJ
394 Diego da Silva Barboza BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
394 Kringhine Martins Fares BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
394 Caio César Castelo Branco BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
394 Yarlen Pinto Castro BRA 2 Club Pina
394 João Salvador Marinho da Silva BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
394 Matheus Fernandes de Toledo BRA 2 Ornellas Team
394 Leandro Michel de Oliveira BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
394 Thiago Cutolo Galan Frances BRA 2 Cia Paulista
394 Claudio Henrique Ferreira de Sousa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Carapicuiba
394 Derick Devalim do Nascimento Cardoso Sousa BRA 2 JFC Almeida JJ
394 Fabio Henrique Patekoski BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
394 Joao Paulo Moura Lignani Franco BRA 2 Barney Team Pro Fight
394 Rodrigo Lopes Maranhão BRA 2 Fight Sports Brasil
394 Odair Jose Rodrigues BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
394 André Felipe da Costa Luz BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
394 Jonathan Flores BRA 2 Packer Team BJJ
394 Renan Augusto Teixeira dos Santos BRA 2 Equipe Fernando Boi
394 Renan Souza do Nascimento BRA 2 Gracie Barra Laranjeiras - ES
394 Jefferson Phelipe Pinheiro Gomes BRA 2 Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Lucas Henrique de Carvalho Ferreira BRA 2 Nova União
394 Ihan Saager Corrêa Lemos BRA 2 Nova União
394 Rodrigo Oliveira de Souza BRA 2 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
394 Wesley Aguiar das Neves BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
394 Leonardo Moura da Cruz Paiva BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
394 Vicente Paulo Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Nova União
394 Pablo Alves Souza BRA 2 Tata Team JJ
394 Dyeno Rosa Pereira BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
394 Felipe Buffon Correa BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
394 Weverton Severiano Reis BRA 2 Nova União
394 Rafael de Araújo Lima e Ferreira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
394 Isdael Lucas Silva Pimenta BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
394 Filipe Henrique Moreira Gouvêa BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
394 Asafe Santos Ribeiro BRA 2 Nova União
394 André Zava Fernandes BRA 2 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
394 Denis Luiz da Silva Barbosa BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
394 Renan Ramos Chernicharo BRA 2 Top Brother
394 Bruno Campos Magioli BRA 2 GF Team
394 Guilherme Barroso Longo BRA 2 Junior Santos Jungle
394 Joao Vinicius da luz Walter BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
394 Danilo Rodrigues Pessoa BRA 2 Maromba Academia
394 Airton Vinicius Machado BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
394 Anderson Domingues Maciel BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
394 Jofre Calgaro Junior BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
394 Alex Lee Biscarde dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
394 Luan Augusto da Conceição BRA 2 CheckMat
394 Ubiratan Da Silva Filho BRA 2 Sandro Melo Team
394 Renan Jeremias de Souza BRA 2 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 001
394 Esdras Dos Santos Maritns BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
394 Marcos Roberto Pettan Chaddad BRA 2 Leonardo Peçanha Association
394 Daniel Marques Rodrigues BRA 2 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
394 Carlos Eduardo Gomes BRA 2 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
394 Dimitri Corneliu Andrei BRA 2 HJJT - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
394 Matheus Bonadeu BRA 2 Gracie Barra Garuva
394 Gabriel Andrade Couto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
394 Luis Guilherme Leite da Silva BRA 2 Kito - Ryu
394 Arthur da Silva Vargas BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
394 Eliac Pinto BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
394 Gabriel de Oliveira BRA 2 Alliance SP
394 Anderson Roberto Daniel BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
394 Gabriel Migliossi Lopes BRA 2 Equipe Giants BJJ Team
394 Luiz Garcia Pillon BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
491 Antonio Dias Junior BRA 1 Nova União
491 Taylon Rodrigo Machado DAL BÓ BRA 1 A.S Team
491 Carlos Henrique Fagundes BRA 1 Nova União
491 Weslley Gomes Da Silva BRA 1 GF Team
491 Andre Luiz Nascimento Boechat BRA 1 014RBJJ
491 Ivo Marcos Leite Pereira BRA 1 Nova União
491 Joao Marcello Fernandes BRA 1 Leão Dourado
491 Neirisom Carvalho BRA 1 Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team
491 Carlos Santana BRA 1 GF Team
491 Carlos Eduardo Gagliardi Corazza BRA 1 Ns Brotherhood
491 Paulo Andres Pereira Nunez CHI 1 Cohab Chile
491 Raphael Santana BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
491 Luiz Fernando Nascimento A. Maciel BRA 1 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
491 Jonathan Pereira da Silva BRA 1 Fabiano Jiu-Jitsu / Gama - DF
491 Italo Oliveira Melo BRA 1 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
491 Guilherme Silva Martins BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
491 Lucas Lopes Ferreira BRA 1 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
491 Cleomarques do Amparo Bastos BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
491 Stefano Prata Fontes Rodrigues BRA 1 Alliance SE
491 Vinicius Oliveira de Souza BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
491 Alexis Coelho Borges BRA 1 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
491 Luiz Paulo Bomfim Nogueira BRA 1 Manimal JJ Bahia
491 Thiago dos Santos Batista BRA 1 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
491 Jordiano Santos Moura BRA 1 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
491 David Wallace Santos Da Silva BRA 1 Fit Combat - BJJ
491 Victor Nilton de Faria BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
491 Guilherme Pires Cordeiro BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
491 Renato José Pereira dos Santos BRA 1 A.S Team
491 Robson de Souza Junior BRA 1 A.S Team
491 Gustavo Henrique Silva de Freitas BRA 1 A.S Team
491 Jhone Jose L. Leite BRA 1 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
491 Kleyton de Azevedo Fernandes BRA 1 Alliance SP
491 David Silva Melo BRA 1 Fight Brothers
491 Eduard Franciscus Michiel De Lange NED 1 Tetris
491 Victor Ferreira de Araújo Martins BRA 1 Fight Club Jiu-Jitsu
491 Vinicius Basilio BRA 1 Galeto Brothers BJJ
491 Marcelo Pretto de Brum BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
491 Giovani De Moraes Ribeiro BRA 1 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
491 Rodrigo Gil Da Silva Rita BRA 1 GF Team
491 Arthur Costa Pontes BRA 1 Juliano Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
491 Joelson Keny C. de Oliveira ANG 1 Air Jiu-Jitsu Team
491 Saul Vilasboa da Silva BRA 1 JA Jiu-Jitsu
491 Bruno Flores BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
491 Adair Vanderlei F. Junior BRA 1 Alliance Porto Alegre
491 Patrick Cristiano da Silva de Oliveira BRA 1 Lima Jiu-Jitsu
491 William Terres BRA 1 Giovanni Reis Team
491 Giorgio Faccio BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
491 Carlos Ruas Silveira BRA 1 Top Brother
491 Gabriel Tawil Aubin BRA 1 Air Jiu-Jitsu Team
491 Thomás Garcia de Angelis BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
491 Dennyson Lima BRA 1 Ac. Atitude - Acre
491 Flávio José Diniz Ferreira BRA 1 GF Team
491 Andre Alves Muniz BRA 1 GF Team
491 Caique Zandomenico da Silva BRA 1 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
491 Henrique Mello Cholodovskis Filho BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
491 Leonardo Braga Costa BRA 1 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
491 Gustavo Azeredo Camillo BRA 1 Andrade Caete MG
491 Bruno Venâncio Cacilhas BRA 1 Brow Team
491 Giovane Assis BRA 1 Team Alexandre Xuxa
491 Yuri Thayann G. de A. Melo BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
491 Diogo dos Santos Fernandes BRA 1 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
491 Douglas Maciel BRA 1 G13 BJJ
491 Ricardo Ferri BRA 1 Fight Sports Brasil
491 Luis Ernesto Pinto ARG 1 CheckMat International
491 Antonio Augusto Dalla Vechia Rodrigues BRA 1 Brazil Jiu-Jitsu