Faixa Branca – Masculino – Master 1- Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:46h no dia 2 de Jul de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Tarcísio Da Silva Rodrigues BRA 162 GF Team Rondônia
2 Guilherme Fonseca Pereira BRA 153 Drill BJJ
3 Alan Marcos Batista BRA 137 CheckMat
4 Leonardo Augusto Silva Croti BRA 96 Clube Feijão JJ
5 Willian Marcos dos Santos Lara BRA 81 CheckMat
5 Adrianno Durães De Morais BRA 81 CheckMat
5 Milson Lima de Almeida BRA 81 Cantagalo Team
5 Anderson Lopes Pinto Medina BRA 81 Gracie Barra Capivari
9 Joao Paulo Moura Lignani Franco BRA 56 Barney Team Pro Fight
10 Marcos Paulo de Oliveira BRA 54 Guigo JJ
10 Diego Nascimento Costa BRA 54 Zarate Fight - Zarate Team
10 Hugo Wagner Domingos Bezerra BRA 54 Tampicco BJJ
10 Bruno Minzoni BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
10 Aldrey Avundano Santana BRA 54 KMR BJJ KIMURA
10 Alan Xavier de Sousa BRA 54 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
16 Jusie Gomes Froes BRA 53 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
17 Reginaldo Barroso Medeiros BRA 48 Academia Associação Monteiro
18 Douglas Medeiros Rodrigues BRA 36 CheckMat/Equipe 1
18 Romane Assis BRA 36 Academia Marangoni
18 Alexandre dos Reis Forchezatto BRA 36 Team Six BJJ
18 Guilherme Macoto Horai BRA 36 G13 BJJ
22 Alex Torres dos Santos BRA 30 014RBJJ
23 Bruno Raphael Tadeu Moraes Brandão BRA 27 GF Team Rondônia
23 Antônio Natalino Filho BRA 27 Cassão Team
23 Carlos Henrique Souto Azevedo BRA 27 Team Alexandre Xuxa
23 Ricardo Ferreira de Souza BRA 27 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
23 Marcelo Crispim Soares BRA 27 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
23 Weslley Mendes Pinheiro BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
23 Romulo Andrade Gasparelli BRA 27 GF Team
23 Giuliano Angelim de Carvalho BRA 27 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
23 Josué Vinicio da Silva BRA 27 014RBJJ
23 Watson Oliveira de Jesus Junior BRA 27 Fit Combat - BJJ
23 Jan Alexander Souto Suárez Ortiz BRA 27 Ac. Atitude - Acre
23 Wilton Barbosa do Nascimento BRA 27 CheckMat
23 Giorgio da Matta Nigro BRA 27 Guigo JJ
23 Leandro Rafael Marciano BRA 27 Alliance SP
23 Leandro Nicaretta Chemin BRA 27 Cia Paulista
23 Natanael Alves de Oliveira BRA 27 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
23 Marcelo Azevedo de Morais BRA 27 Alliance Parnaíba
23 Helridioney Assis Mendonça BRA 27 White House School BJJ
41 Tiago de Castro Gloria BRA 24 RL Team
42 Ricardo Menezes Machado BRA 21 GF Team Rondônia
42 Douglas Dias De Morais BRA 21 One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
44 Samuel Silva de Sá BRA 20 Corpo e Mente
44 Kin Miranda Carmo BRA 20 RSM BJJ Team
46 Cosmo Tenório Vanderlei BRA 18 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
46 Humberto Aparecido de Paula Júnior BRA 18 Team Nogueira
46 Fábio Freitas Tenorio BRA 18 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
46 Jeronimo Antonio de Oliveira BRA 18 Team Marcos Cunha
46 Fabio Lopez Martinez PAR 18 Yoneda Team BJJ
46 Bruno Alex da Silva BRA 18 Clube Feijão JJ
46 Ronaldo de Lima BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
46 Juan Bogado URU 18 Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu
46 Wellington Gustavo Silva BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
46 Marcelo de Oliveira Santos BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
46 Maicon Galdino BRA 18 A.S Team
46 Rodrigo Cesar Neiva Borges BRA 18 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
46 Epitacio Gomes de Oliveira Neto BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
46 Naje Majed Hilal Filho BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
46 Diego Felipe Silveira Esses BRA 18 SAS Team
46 Edivan Junior Almeida Pacheco BRA 18 NGT BJJ
46 Edson Leodan Pinho dos Prazeres BRA 18 Zenith North BJJ
46 Ricardo Henrique Balbino BRA 18 CheckMat
46 Victor Bini de Bona BRA 18 PS Phoenix BJJ
46 Michel José Michels BRA 18 Gracie Barra Garuva
46 Kenni Rogers da Costa Pereira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Laranjeiras - ES
46 Andre Rocha Ribeiro BRA 18 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
46 Willian Douglas José dos Santos BRA 18 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
46 Richarlei Dias Da Rocha BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
46 Bruno Rodrigo de Freitas Borges BRA 18 014RBJJ
46 Tulio Franco Texeira BRA 18 Aguia Dourada
46 Fabio Fiewski Soares BRA 18 Fight Sports Brasil
46 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos BRA 18 CWB Prime BJJ
46 Victor Capinan Assis BRA 18 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
46 Antonio Carlos de Almeida Branco BRA 18 Pinho Jiu-Jitsu
76 Sombay Silvino dos Santos BRA 15 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
77 Eric Rostirolla BRA 12 Alliance Sul
77 Jonatas Martinez Lourenço BRA 12 Ns Brotherhood
77 Enrique Rocha Fernandez BRA 12 Gracie Barra Curitiba
77 Gabriel Asinari Sigray Di San Marzano BRA 12 Alliance SP
77 Luis Felipe Pessoa Zyszkiewicz BRA 12 Julio Secco
82 Diogenes dos Santos Viviani Vargas BRA 11 Cicero Costha RJ
83 Thiago Muniz de Lima BRA 10 Team Marcos Cunha
83 Leonardo Augusto Quintino Teixeira BRA 10 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
85 Cristiano Raimundo Pereira BRA 9 Paiva Team
85 Eugénio Costa Portella BRA 9 Bruno Bomba Team
85 Alysson Motta Couto BRA 9 Pantera Negra
85 Rafael Augusto Correa de Souza BRA 9 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
85 Claudionor da Silva Cunha BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
85 Luiz Felipe Resende Tavares BRA 9 DJ Bros
85 Diogo Silva de Oliveira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Feira de Santana
85 Reginado Melo dos Santos BRA 9 Yamasaki JJ
85 Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
85 Juremar Oliveira dos Santos Silva BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
85 Manuel Henrique Maximiano BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
85 Jerônimo Bastos Garcia BRA 9 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
85 Jeanpiero Jose Rodriguez Sosa VEN 9 Alliance JJ
85 Gilberto Evangelista Vieira BRA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
85 Ailton Franklin Júnior BRA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
85 Alex Paulo Rodrigues Pires BRA 9 Academia Marangoni
85 Guilherme Abreu Teran BRA 9 Gracie Barra Marabá
85 Thiago da Versa BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
85 Joseph Michael van den Elsen AUS 9 Dojo Leo Iturralde
85 Rodolfo Mendes Mariano BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
85 Wagner Antônio Carlos BRA 9 Brow Team
85 Felipe Cardoso Corrêa BRA 9 Top Brother Brasil
85 Bruno Rucy Marinho da Silva BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
85 Rodrigo Mendonça De Oliveira BRA 9 João Roque JJ
85 Carlos Eugenio Sampaio Lobão BRA 9 João Roque JJ
85 Daniel Quintaneiro Abreu BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
85 Bruno Lopes Nascimento BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
85 Rafael Vieira BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
85 Eduardo Silva Souza BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
85 Elieser Faria Silveira BRA 9 Marra Senki - Power Team
85 Alexandro Pagnussatt BRA 9 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
85 Renato Ferreira Marcondes de Oliveira BRA 9 JA Jiu-Jitsu
85 Ruan Barcante Nogueira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
85 Eliwagner Aguiar BRA 9 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
85 Felipe de Pinho Barroso Mesquita BRA 9 Team Alexandre Xuxa
85 Alessandro Silva Ribeiro BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
85 Daniel Guillermo Morcio Sosa BRA 9 Equipe Behring
122 Renan Ewald Klosowski BRA 8 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
122 Joilson Antunes Costa BRA 8 Gracie Barra Itapema
122 Jeferson Viana Dos Santos BRA 8 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
122 Jefferson Diogo Duarte de Moraes BRA 8 Isaias JJ
122 Jean Souza Mesquita BRA 8 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
122 Roberto Jose Nogueira BRA 8 Gracie Barra Joinville
128 Mauro Sergio Coelho Junior BRA 7 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
129 Kleber Luiz da Silva BRA 6 GF Team Rondônia
129 Welby Cavalcante da Silva BRA 6 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
129 Mayckon Rodrigues Hoegen BRA 6 Gracie Barra Praia Brava Itajaí SC
129 Juliano Assunção Maldos BRA 6 Alliance SP
129 Everton Augusto de Moraes Lino BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
129 Leonardo Gosche BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
129 Júlio Cezar Rampasi BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
129 Ricardo Braz de Souza BRA 6 014RBJJ
129 Vitor Costa De Sá BRA 6 Fit Sid Jacintho
129 Leonardo Paulo da Silva BRA 6 Winner Behring JJ
129 Hermano de Miranda Coelho Rosas Trigueiro Miranda Trigueiro BRA 6 Nova União
129 Michael Sevalt Ferreira BRA 6 Selvagem BJJ
129 José Júlio dos Santos BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
129 Diego Cerqueira Vidal BRA 6 Alliance RJ
129 Heron Machado de Almeida BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Bahia
129 Fabio Henrique Patekoski BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
129 Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo BRA 6 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
129 Andrey Rogério Abreu BRA 6 A.S Team
129 Aldair Correa de Miranda BRA 6 Team Sidney Lima
129 Lindison Ribeiro da Silva BRA 6 Zenith North BJJ
129 Tiago Sangi Kowalski BRA 6 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
129 Marlon Silva da Silva BRA 6 Alliance JJ
129 Giovani Cezar Peterman Barros BRA 6 Equipe Fernando Boi
129 Juan Cristian Catalan Mejias CHI 6 GF Team International
129 Elvis Andrade Santos BRA 6 Jiu Jikan
129 Vinícius Brito Lima BRA 6 Gracie Barra Cariacica
129 Thiago Bao Ribeiro BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
129 Joao Batista da Silva Junior BRA 6 Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
129 Marcos Roberto dos Santos BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
129 João Felipe Faria dos Santos BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
129 Marcelo Franca dos Santos BRA 6 GF Team
129 Paulo Roberto Nunes da Silva Junior BRA 6 GF Team
129 Jorge Augusto Fonseca de Oliveira BRA 6 GF Team
129 Fernando Pereira Temporini BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
129 Augusto Alves de Morais BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
129 Leonardo de Oliveira Silva BRA 6 Team Cruz BJJ
129 Rodrigo Sahd BRA 6 Team Six BJJ
129 Marcelo Gomes de Oliveira BRA 6 Morumbi Academy
129 Luiz Henrique Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Av. das Américas
129 Odair Jose Cardoso BRA 6 GF Team
129 Eneas de Aguiar Sousa BRA 6 Alliance SP
129 Jose Aparecido Faustino BRA 6 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
129 Antonio Aires Couto Junior BRA 6 Jullierme Ribeiro BJJ
129 Andre Luiz Alves Sabino BRA 6 Nova União
129 Wilson Ferreira BRA 6 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
129 Marcel Balieiro da Cruz BRA 6 Maromba Academia
129 Fabio Mucin BRA 6 Academia Eduardo Santoro
129 Igor Yassuda Gigliotti BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
177 Edimar Augusto Ricardi PAR 4 Yoneda Team BJJ
177 Mario Alberto Sánchez Cervantes MEX 4 Team Carvalho Mexico
177 Brenno Paiva Sabino BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
177 Roni Herrero Coelho da Silva BRA 4 Otávio de Almeida
177 Emilio Tadeu Freua BRA 4 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
177 João Ricardo da Costa Gonçalves BRA 4 Gracie Barra Campinas
177 David Alex Ribeiro da Silva BRA 4 Gracie Barra Campinas
177 Carlos Rodrigues de Goes Junior BRA 4 CheckMat
177 Alejandro Martin Albisu ARG 4 Ryan Gracie Team
177 Rodolfo Farah Valente Filho BRA 4 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
177 Lucas Emanuel Cirilo Silva BRA 4 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
177 Fernando Bandeira BRA 4 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
177 Henrique Martins Dos Santos BRA 4 Cia Paulista
177 Marcelo Marques Midoes BRA 4 EBJJA/Kuroiwa
177 Heliton Lucas BRA 4 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
177 Zenilton Junior BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
177 Ramerson Mayel Xavier Ferreira BRA 4 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
194 Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva BRA 3 CheckMat
194 Antonio Braz Lopes Filho BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
194 André Teófilo e Silva Pinto BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
194 Silvio Luiz dos Santos Setragni BRA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
194 Marlon Domingues BRA 3 De La Riva SC
194 Daniel Dallabona BRA 3 Nova União
194 Jefferson Pedro BRA 3 Packer Team BJJ
194 Marcus Vinicius Gomes BRA 3 Neto Fight Team
194 Leone Pereira Valadares BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
194 Amaury Oliveira Batista BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
194 Pablo Jean Santos Jesus BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
194 Ícaro Santos de Oliveira BRA 3 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
194 Patrick Vieira Hermani BRA 3 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
194 Diego Teodoro de Melo BRA 3 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
194 Adriano Orides da Silva BRA 3 A.S Team
194 Wanderley Carneiro Da Luz BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
194 Luiz Reis Barbosa Júnior BRA 3 Nova União
194 Alberto Hansen Neto BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
194 Tiago Alves da Silva BRA 3 Maromba Academia
194 Bruno José Martins BRA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
214 Marcos de Almeida Pinto BRA 2 Alliance SP
214 Antonio Roberto Honesko Junior BRA 2 A.S Team
214 Leonardo Valdeci de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Itapema
214 Tcharles Augusto Nardi BRA 2 Elite Jiu-Jitsu
214 Alex Roque Martins BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
214 David Wallace Santos Da Silva BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
214 Anderson Jean Ferreira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
214 Joel Denny Brito Guimaraes BRA 2 Cemilton Reis
214 Maximiliano Pomar Quartino BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
214 Eduardo José da Silva BRA 2 JFC Almeida JJ
214 Saymon Diego Zanlorenzi Maciel BRA 2 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
214 Tiago Nestor Airoso BRA 2 Gracie Barra Itapema
214 Heider Betcel Lima de Souza BRA 2 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
214 Carlos Junio Serfaty da Silva BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
214 Francisco das Chagas de Souza Duque BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
214 Luis Felipe da Costa Aragão BRA 2 Clube Diego Vieira de Jiu-Jitsu
214 Celio da Silva Martins BRA 2 Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
214 Alexandre de Lima Lemos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Santos
214 Keyler Gustavo Zambaldi BRA 2 Tayson Team
214 Marcos Roberto Takemi Komatsu BRA 2 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
214 Arirui Acacio BRA 2 Arena JJ
214 Erick Johann Siems BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
214 Jose Alair Rosa Barbosa BRA 2 Jiu Jikan
214 Moyses Terra Santos BRA 2 Team Balloutta
214 Daniel Batista Macedo BRA 2 Simetria Fight
214 Thiago Pacheco Da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Laranjeiras - ES
214 Luiz Fernando Lorenci Junqueira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
214 Marcos Flavio Araújo Fonseca BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
214 Leonardo Santana Lages BRA 2 Equipe Peposo Team
214 Anderson Antônio Antunes de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Garuva
214 Michael de Oliveira Caleffi BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
214 Jairon Costa Carvalho BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
214 Fabio Nunes Barbosa BRA 2 Coelho Jiu-Jitsu
214 Márcio Da Rocha Lemes BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
214 Diego Gomes Valentim da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
214 Fernando Simões De Oliveira Neto BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Bahia
214 Iuri Macedo Correia Figueiredo BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Bahia
214 Vitor Messias Araujo dos Santos BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
214 Julio Diego Tortato BRA 2 Alliance Sul
214 Ademir Rodrigues Filho BRA 2 A.S Team
214 Rafael Dante Gangi BRA 2 G13 BJJ
214 Renato Asamura Azevedo BRA 2 Alliance SP
214 Diego de Oliveira Pupato BRA 2 Alliance SP
214 Giuseppe Maset Neto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
214 Luiz Sérgio Vasconcelos Do Carmo Junior BRA 2 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH