Faixa Branca – Masculino – Master 2 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:53h no dia 15 de Jun de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Thiago Henrique Cerucci de Oliveira BRA 42 Gracie Barra Santos
2 Fernando Dalla Palma Antonio BRA 36 Arena JJ
2 Ronaldo Santi BRA 36 G13 BJJ
2 Ubiratan Lionete da Silva BRA 36 Team Nogueira
5 José Lanes Silveira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
5 Jorge Eduardo Salgado Salles BRA 27 GF Team
5 Thiago Monteiro Ferro BRA 27 Nova União Azul
5 Genilson Pereira Moura BRA 27 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
5 Laerte Pereira da Silva BRA 27 GF Team Alagoinhas
5 Adilson Ferreira Nunes BRA 27 Zenith BJJ
5 Reginaldo Aparecido De Souza BRA 27 Team Nogueira
12 Jackson Pianezzer BRA 24 Team Marcos Cunha
12 Jairon Costa Carvalho BRA 24 Heleno Maia JJ
12 Emerson Nunes Brasilino BRA 24 CheckMat/Equipe 1
15 Mauricio Morgado Pereira BRA 20 CheckMat/Equipe 1
16 Joseph Michael van den Elsen AUS 18 Dojo Leo Iturralde
16 Roberto Souza da Silva BRA 18 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
16 Wilton Barbosa do Nascimento BRA 18 CheckMat
16 Cleber Duarte Francisco BRA 18 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
16 Carlos Lamartine de Rodrigues Almeida BRA 18 Skull JJ Team
16 Carlos Eduardo Bandeira BRA 18 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
16 Josué Neves Rodrigues BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
16 Guilherme Diaz Rosa BRA 18 G13 BJJ
16 Leandro Silva Carvalho BRA 18 Nova Uniao Bahia
16 Geliton Fernandes de Almeida BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
16 Jose Nunes da Silva Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
16 Antonio Cristiano Ferreira Pinheiro BRA 18 Chiquinho Top Team
16 Weverton Fernandes Pinto BRA 18 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
16 Franklin Laine Binda Vieira BRA 18 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
16 Márcio Lopes Nunes BRA 18 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
16 Marcio Caramuru Cabral BRA 18 GF Team
16 Renato Fonseca Monteiro BRA 18 GF Team
16 Ronaldo da Luz Pereira BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
16 Vanderson Rodrigues dos Santos BRA 18 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
16 Marco Aurélio Silva De Barros BRA 18 Campos Jiu-Jitsu
16 Renato Luis Dias BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
16 Leandro Ambrosio BRA 18 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
38 Erik Mota BRA 15 Fit Combat - BJJ
38 Daniel Rodrigues Costa BRA 15 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
40 Kleber Peterson Alves Rosa BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
40 Jeanpiero Jose Rodriguez Sosa VEN 12 Alliance JJ
40 Vagner Aparecido Victorino BRA 12 Gracie Barra Osasco SP
43 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães BRA 11 Alliance Sul
44 Anderson Fernandes Virgolino Malta BRA 10 Cleito Soares Jiu-Jitsu
45 Eugênio José Barroso Silva BRA 9 Nova União
45 Carlos Alberto Pessoa BRA 9 Alliance Sul
45 Luis Antonio Vieira Leon MEX 9 Top Brother Mexico
45 Erivam Barbosa Da Silva BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
45 Samir Rezek BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
45 Wesley Vieira Cruz BRA 9 Neto Fight Team
45 Fernando Makiolke Ferreira BRA 9 Studio R1
52 Leandro Jose da Silva BRA 8 GF Team Floripa
52 Murilo Marcos de Souza Silva BRA 8 JFC Almeida JJ
54 Paulo Roberto Salles Feitoza BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
54 Pablo de Zuniga Giudice BRA 6 Clube Curitibano
54 Alexandre Ogleari BRA 6 Academia Thai Brasil
54 Jaime de Morais Veras Junior BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
54 Fabiano Steinbach BRA 6 Jaraguá BJJ
54 Gustavo Varela BRA 6 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
54 Vinicius de Araujo Gomes BRA 6 First Fight Center
54 Marcelo Ferreira Henrique BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
54 Carlos Henrique Barroso de Oliveira BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
54 Jose Arimatea Rodrigues da Silva BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
54 Augusto Santos Serra Júnior BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
54 Gustavo Murari Santos BRA 6 Alliance SP
54 Ronaldo Santi Junior BRA 6 G13 BJJ
54 Gilberto Dos Santos BRA 6 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
54 Alex de Souza Amorim BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
54 Elias de Souza Amorim BRA 6 Fernando Braga Jiu-Jitsu
54 Taiguara Nedson de Oliveira BRA 6 MJJ Team
54 Hélio Santa Rosa Costa Silva BRA 6 GF Team
54 Reginaldo da Silva Santos BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
54 Alexsandro Luiz Nobre BRA 6 G13 BJJ
54 Luis Alexandre Rocco BRA 6 Guigo JJ
54 José Roberto de Jesus BRA 6 Ratos de Tatâme
54 Tiago De Paula BRA 6 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
77 Rodrigo Hirata Willemart BRA 4 CheckMat
77 Antonio Carlos De Araujo Costa BRA 4 Fight Sports International
77 Felipe Maceno BRA 4 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
77 Ivan José Garcez BRA 4 Gracie Barra Santos
77 Frederico Augusto de F. Lichti BRA 4 Magoo JJ
77 João Yoshida Neto BRA 4 Alliance SP
77 Waldir Pereira Da Silva Junior BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
77 Leandro Scarfi BRA 4 Team Nogueira
77 Aleksander Soares Ribeiro BRA 4 Cia Paulista
86 Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva BRA 3 CheckMat
86 Leonardo Francisco BRA 3 Nova União Azul
86 Adilson Fragoso de Lira BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
86 Joeli Figueira BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
86 Rodrigo Andrade Rocha de Almeida BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
86 Ricardo Petronio Moreira de Souza BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
86 Jean Albuquerque BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
86 Eliseu Socolhoski Da Silvaa BRA 3 Equipe A
86 Adriano Cesar de Mello BRA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
86 Marcio Ricardo Da Silva BRA 3 Brow Team
86 Luciano Silva Lima BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
97 Alex Sandro do Amaral BRA 2 Carlson Gracie Curitiba
97 Celso Alcaraz Gomes Junior BRA 2 Winner Behring JJ
97 Daniel Barboza Sinésio BRA 2 Skull JJ Team
97 Thiago Ribas Barbosa Moreira BRA 2 Five Rounds
97 Kleber Luiz da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
97 Chris Manuel Fritsche GER 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
97 Rodrigo Hamilton Mourão BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
97 Jesse Rodrigues dos Santos BRA 2 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
97 Ednaldo dos Anjos Moura BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
97 Edson Terto da Costa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cariacica
97 Paulo Henrique Cunha da Silva BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
97 Rafael De Castilho Barbosa BRA 2 GF Team
97 Jose Mauricio Junior BRA 2 Arena JJ
97 Paulo Ueiner BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
97 Antônio Marques Alves Gomes BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
97 Fabio Silva dos Reis BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
97 Max Swel B. da Trindade BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
97 Trajano Castanho Cortez BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
97 David Joe USA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
97 Jose Valdemir Ramos Ferreira BRA 2 Nova Uniao Bahia
97 Luis Felipe Freitas Argoud BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
97 Carlos Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 2 A.S Team
97 Anderson Vergilio BRA 2 JFC Almeida JJ
97 Fernando Alexandre Dutra Rodrigues BRA 2 Ornellas Team
97 Rodrigo Pereira de Souza BRA 2 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu