Faixa Marrom – Feminino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Bianca Barbosa Basilio BRA 499.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 Claudia Fernanda Onofre V. Doval BRA 441 De La Riva JJ
3 Patricia Kazimierczak SWE 270 CheckMat International
4 Eloisa Alexandre Souto BRA 256.5 Nova União
5 Nivia de Souza Moura BRA 229.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
5 Nathiely Karoline Melo de Jesus BRA 229.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
7 Sábatha Laís dos Santos BRA 223.5 Ryan Gracie Team
8 Amanda Monteiro Nogueira BRA 198 GF Team
9 Bárbara da Silva Barbosa BRA 184.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
10 Viviane Araujo Gomes BRA 172.5 Universidade Católica de Brasília
11 Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos BRA 171 GF Team
12 Ana Carolina Vieira Srour BRA 135 GF Team
13 Gabriela Victor do Nascimento BRA 127.5 DDR JJ
14 Iris Batista de Omena Silva BRA 112.5 Nova União
15 Leyci Ruth Elias BRA 106.5 Nova União
16 Júlia Najarro Dias Oliveira BRA 105 Ryan Gracie Team
17 Jessica D Flowers BRA 94.5 Gracie Barra Pasadena
18 Maria Eduarda Vieira Santos BRA 87 Brazilian Power Team - Brazil
19 Danielle Renee Alvarez USA 81 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
20 Verônica Rosa Da Silva BRA 72 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
21 Bruna Gosson Cipolletta BRA 70.5 Academia Marangoni
22 Fernanda Bonatto BRA 67.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
22 Amanda Raissa Medeiros de Souza BRA 67.5 Gracie Humaita
22 Samela Shoham Lopes Leite BRA 67.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
22 Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira BRA 67.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
22 Tayane Porfírio de Araújo BRA 67.5 Alliance RJ
27 Erika Barros Barreto BRA 63 Nova União
27 Larissa Paes da Silva BRA 63 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
27 Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa BRA 63 Equipe A
27 Karina dos Santos Ferreira BRA 63 CheckMat
31 Bruna Marques Oliveira Meneses BRA 60 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
31 Laiany Maciel Sousa de Melo BRA 60 Gracie Barra Alagoas
33 Dyna Rodrigues Sena BRA 54 GF Team
33 Thamires Diógenes de Aquino BRA 54 GF Team
33 Thatiane Da Silva BRA 54 Brazilian Power Team - Brazil
36 Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso BRA 48 Alliance SP
37 Jessica Medeiros de Andrade BRA 46.5 GF Team
38 Luciane dos Santos Silva BRA 45 Gracie Barra Osasco
39 Ida Fløisvik NOR 40.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
39 Daiane da Silva Oliveira BRA 40.5 Nova União
39 Soraia Souza de Freitas BRA 40.5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
42 Catherine Fuhro Perret BRA 36 CheckMat
43 Mirella Regia Ferreira Feijão BRA 31.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
43 Caroline Marcelino da Silva BRA 31.5 Ryan Gracie Team
43 Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos BRA 31.5 Nova União
43 Raisa Seabra Carvalho BRA 31.5 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
47 Auristela Ribeiro BRA 27 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
47 Rayanne Amanda Carmo dos Santos BRA 27 Attack JJ Team - Belém PA
47 Caroline Alencar Mesquita BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
47 Miriam Ester Becher Negrão BRA 27 Alliance SP
47 Mylena Ludmila Nunes Nascimento BRA 27 Soul Fighters Sergipe
52 Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
53 Ana Carolina Schmitt BRA 22.5 Gracie Humaita South Bay
53 Brenda Heller Pessoa Freitas BRA 22.5 Gracie Humaita
53 Andreza de Nazaré Rodrigues Carneiro BRA 22.5 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
56 Veronica Macedo Fernandez VEN 18 BJJ Globetrotters
57 Nicleide Machado dos Anjos BRA 16.5 Osvaldo Alves - AM
57 Joyce Amanajas Cardoso BRA 16.5 Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
59 Renata Marinho Moreira BRA 15 Alliance SP
60 Pamela Boveda PAR 13.5 Nova União Argentina
60 Juliana Costa Simoes BRA 13.5 CheckMat
62 Rubia Amorim dos Santos BRA 9 A.S Team
62 Bruna de Paula Paiffer BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
62 Gisellen Mc Comb Lima BRA 9 Projeto Nova Opção JJ
62 Alliny Karen Silva Santos BRA 9 Nova União
62 Glaciane dos Santos Axt BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
62 Catarina Dias dos Santos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Santana de Parnaíba
62 Líbia Christal Alves Gonçalves BRA 9 Brazilian Power Team - Brazil
62 Adriana Ramos A. Ribeiro BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
70 Larissa Stocker Putz BRA 6 Guigo JJ
70 Mariane Nunes de Souza BRA 6 GF Team
72 Maxiane Oliveira BRA 5 Sandro Melo Team
73 Gislene Almeida Duarte BRA 4.5 Nova União
74 Anna Carolina Carmo Correia BRA 4 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
75 Nathalie Wan Soares Veras Ribeiro BRA 3 CheckMat USA
75 Aghata de Abreu Santana Nobre BRA 3 GF Team
75 Monique Damasceno Gonçalves BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
75 Tatiane das Gracas Miranda BRA 3 Geraldo Peixoto Team
75 Luciana Lemes BRA 3 Macaco Gold Team
80 Pricila Engelberg BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu