Faixa Marrom – Masculino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 17:58h no dia 17 de Sep de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves BRA 375 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira BRA 342 Alliance SP
3 Rafael Lopes Paganini BRA 293 Alliance SP
4 Vinicius dos Santos Pereira BRA 263 Cassão Team
5 Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BRA 252 Brazilian Top Team
6 Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo BRA 202.5 Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil
7 Marcelo Gomide Oliveira BRA 154 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
8 Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias BRA 139.5 Ns Brotherhood
9 Victor Hugo Costa Marques BRA 135 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
10 Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix BRA 132 DJ Bros
11 Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus BRA 130 Calasans BJJ
12 Gabriel Alves Figueiró BRA 129 Alliance SP
13 Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BRA 120 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
14 Leon Denny Zambelli Brito BRA 115.5 Brazilian Top Team
15 Elismaique Santos Azevedo BRA 108 Ns Brotherhood
16 Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior BRA 103.5 CheckMat
16 Murilo Guimarães do Amaral BRA 103.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
18 Leonardo Lemos de Andrade BRA 100.5 Gracie Barra Belvedere
19 Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral BRA 99 Ns Brotherhood
20 Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida BRA 97.5 CheckMat
21 Natan Chueng Freitas BRA 95 PSLPB Cicero Costha
22 Alef Linhares Alvim BRA 94 GF Team
23 Bruno Alves de Souza BRA 90 GF Team
24 Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares BRA 87 PSLPB Cicero Costha
25 Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello BRA 83.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
26 Gustavo Khouri Maron BRA 82.5 Alliance SP
27 Oziel Santos de Carvalho BRA 82 Gracie Barra Belvedere
28 Danilo Soares Moreira BRA 81 Quartel General da Luta
28 Fábio Angnes Alano BRA 81 Alliance Porto Alegre
30 Fernando de Jesus Soares BRA 78 GF Team
31 Alexandre da Rocha Santos BRA 74 GF Team Sergipe
32 Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira BRA 70 Alliance SP
33 Kalel Nascimento dos Santos BRA 69 PSLPB Cicero Costha
34 Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha BRA 68.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
35 Stefano Barcha Virionis BRA 66 Alliance SP
35 Klaus Meine BRA 66 JFC Almeida JJ
37 Luis Felipe da Silva Ribas BRA 64.5 JFC Almeida JJ
38 Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga BRA 63 Alliance SP
39 Tiago Oliveira Marinho BRA 59 GF Team Sergipe
40 Rafael dos Anjos Torres BRA 58.5 Alliance RJ
41 Leonardo Rivero Guzzi BRA 58 Alliance SP
42 Daniel Neri de Lima BRA 57 JFC Almeida JJ
43 Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima BRA 56 Simetria Fight
44 Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda BRA 54.5 Alliance SP
45 Luan Pinheiro da Silva BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
45 Wanderson Bezerra Santana BRA 54 Welton Ribeiro
47 Rodrigo Lopes Martins BRA 50 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
48 João Pedro Chagas Barbosa BRA 49.5 J. Extremo
49 Henrique Nóbrega e Silva BRA 48 Integração / EOFC
49 Luiz Otavio de Albuquerque Lourenço BRA 48 CheckMat
51 Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva BRA 45 Team Marcos Cunha
51 Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho BRA 45 GF Team
51 Henrique Eyroff BRA 45 A.S Team
51 Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt BRA 45 AJ Team
55 Evaldo Junho Alves Dias BRA 44.5 GF Team Distrito Federal
56 Rodrigo Limeira Florence Zanella de Souza BRA 42 Calasans BJJ
56 Ricardo Rodrigues Silva BRA 42 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
56 Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 42 GF Team
59 Ismael Rodrigues da Silva BRA 40 Gracie Humaita
60 Samuel Silveira Rocha BRA 39 Cassão Team
60 Rodolfo de Jesus Prata BRA 39 Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
62 Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior BRA 36 Striker JJ
63 Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira BRA 35 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
63 Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva BRA 35 Alliance SP
65 Harryson Santana Pereira BRA 33 Ataque Duplo
65 Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges BRA 33 GF Team
65 Facundo Hernan Ciancio ARG 33 Nova União Argentina
68 Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo BRA 32.5 Ares BJJ Brasil
69 Rafael Barbosa Rollemberg Albuquerque BRA 30 G13 BJJ
69 Vitor Cassiano Zandona BRA 30 Alliance SP
69 Yan Garcia Silveira BRA 30 Rilion Gracie JJ
69 Luan Gomes Da Silva BRA 30 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
69 Vagner Reis da Silveira BRA 30 Alliance Los Angeles
74 Gabriel Arantes Volante BRA 28.5 XCoach Team
75 Paulo Henrique da Rocha Santos BRA 28 GF Team Sergipe
75 Max Mendes BRA 28 Alliance SP
77 Vinicius Ramos dos Reis BRA 27.5 Guigo JJ
78 Wesley Souza Santos BRA 27 Alliance SP
78 Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
78 Alvaro Filipe Walter BRA 27 Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
78 Eduardo Micael Bastezini BRA 27 Gracie Barra Joinville
78 João Pedro Rodrigues Moraes Soeiro Figueredo BRA 27 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
78 Zoel Victor Ferreira Paranagua BRA 27 Equipe Criatina
78 Rodrigo Sezinando Rocha BRA 27 Welton Ribeiro
78 Tiago Lima Azevedo BRA 27 Team Carvalho
78 Patrick Ribeiro Alves de Oliveira BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
78 Edson Conceição Gama Filho BRA 27 Quartel General da Luta
78 Luan Azevedo Lima BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
78 Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
78 Rafael Cabral Message BRA 27 Drill BJJ
78 Tácio Pereira Marcos BRA 27 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
92 Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini BRA 26.5 Alliance SP
93 Thierry Almin Keanu Santana BRA 26 Alliance SP
94 Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho BRA 25 Five Rounds
94 Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante BRA 25 PSLPB Cicero Costha
96 Ramon Duz Delsin BRA 24.5 Alliance SP
97 Igor Esteves Pessoa BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
97 Ramon de Macedo Valdevino BRA 24 GF Team
97 Silvio Saraiva Reis BRA 24 Alliance JJ
97 Macelio de Oliveira Cruz BRA 24 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
97 Alessandro Hassem Claudino BRA 24 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
102 Nícolas Aleksander Oliveira Brito BRA 23 Reação Centro de Treinamento
103 Cassio Ruocco de Arruda BRA 22 Gracie Barra Curitiba
103 Ronan Veltrini Tangerino BRA 22 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
103 Ávila Guilhermino da Costa Rodrigues BRA 22 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
106 Lucas Lisboa Alves BRA 21 PSLPB Cicero Costha
106 Francisco Douglas Guimarães da Silva BRA 21 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
106 Andre Fellipe Ferreira BRA 21 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
106 Carlos Jorge Passos Santos Junior BRA 21 Nova Uniao Bahia
106 João Paulo Viana da Silva BRA 21 CheckMat
111 Giovane Ambrosio Peixoto BRA 20 Alliance SP
111 Lukas Jose Wolski BRA 20 Gracie Barra Curitiba
111 Jadson Santos de Araújo BRA 20 GF Team
114 Lucas Gripp Silveira BRA 19 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
114 Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho BRA 19 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
114 João Cunha Gliorio Gozzano BRA 19 Alliance SP
117 Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior BRA 18.5 Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
117 Tiago Castro da Silva BRA 18.5 GF Team
119 Igor Gatto Gomes BRA 18 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
119 Keiviny Sgnoretti BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
119 Matías Daniel Estévez ARG 18 Nova União Argentina
119 Wildemar Matheus Souza dos Santos BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
119 Breno Damiéri Ricalde Maciel BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
119 Anderson da Silva Gomes BRA 18 Guigo JJ
119 Alessandro de Castro Oliveira BRA 18 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
119 José Ferrete Neto BRA 18 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
119 Maurício Assis Cidreira BRA 18 LG System
119 Bruno Aparecido Nogueira dos Santos BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
119 Henrique de Oliveira Rossi BRA 18 Gracie Gym
119 Benjamin William Hodgkinson AUS 18 Absolute MMA Australia
131 Carlos Eduardo Alves de Andrade BRA 17 PSLPB Cicero Costha
131 Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa AUS 17 Gracie Barra Sydney
131 Wendell Vieira de Souza BRA 17 GF Team Recreio
131 Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino BRA 17 CheckMat
135 Nicholas Favaretto BRA 16 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
135 Gaston Candido de Oliveira BRA 16 Alliance SP
137 Paulo Roberto da Cruz Silva BRA 15.5 GF Team Bahia
138 Diego Santana do Espírito Santo BRA 15 Alliance SP
138 Esdras Pinto Fontes BRA 15 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
138 Gabriel Henrique dos S Oliveira BRA 15 Alliance Porto Alegre
141 Gabriel Muniz da Conceição BRA 14 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
141 Bruno Bressan Garcia BRA 14 CheckMat
141 Lucas Ramos Gonçalves BRA 14 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
144 André Barbosa da Silva Moura BRA 13 GF Team
145 Diego Lopes De Oliveira BRA 12.5 Zenith BJJ
146 Thiago Vicente de Oliveira BRA 12 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
146 Adiel Brisson Netto BRA 12 G13 BJJ
146 Jeremy Fabien Patrick Rene Janny FRA 12 GF Team
146 Felipe Couto BRA 12 Five Rounds
146 Sergillam Barroso Oliveira BRA 12 Clube Orley Lobato
151 Rafael Vasconcelos Alves BRA 11 USGO - JJ
151 Pablo Campos Raimundo BRA 11 QG Centro de Lutas
151 Antônio de Souza Junior BRA 11 GF Team
151 Thiago Girundi Oliveira Amorim BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
155 Erick Valnei dos Santos Siqueira BRA 10 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
155 Iago Oliveira Fernandes BRA 10 RL Team
155 Cicero Carvalho Junior BRA 10 Gracie Barra Campinas
155 Allan Diego Medeiros Barreiros BRA 10 Cesar Maillet Team
155 Cácio Zanon de Figueiredo BRA 10 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
160 Hélio Costa Pôncio BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
160 Lucio Matos BRA 9 João Roque JJ
160 Raul Barbosa Basílio BRA 9 JFC Almeida JJ
160 Willian Elicker BRA 9 Gracie Barra Francisco Beltrão
160 Gabriel Rodrigues Danielski BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Tubarão
160 Thiago Luiz da Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
160 Hussein Zaid Abdul Kareem Alrashid JOR 9 CheckMat International
160 Thyago Dias Ribeiro BRA 9 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
160 Alexandre Simões Maiato BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
160 Yuri Carvalho Santos BRA 9 De La Riva JJ
160 Raphael Veiga Cerqueira BRA 9 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
160 Leandro Nascimento da Silva BRA 9 Nova União
160 João Victor de Oliveira Costa BRA 9 GF Team
160 Cristiano Costa de Sousa BRA 9 Denis Morais Team
160 José Luiz Estrela Neto BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
160 Domenico Novello BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
160 Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
160 Luiz Felipe dos Santos BRA 9 DJ Bros
160 Vander dos Reis Maciel BRA 9 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
160 Igor de Oliveira Lins BRA 9 GF Team Recreio
160 Leandro Garcia Morato ARG 9 Nova União International
160 Jobson Gustavo da Silva Apolinário BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
160 Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar BRA 9 Nordeste Fight
160 Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima BRA 9 CheckMat
160 Danton Chagas Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 9 BLEC
160 Sávio Gomes Freitas BRA 9 Studio R1
160 Ruan Calixto Vertelio BRA 9 Spirit Fight
160 Jose Neto Da Silva Junior BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
160 Marlon Barbosa de Godoy BRA 9 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
160 Israel Bahiense Braz BRA 9 Alliance SP
160 Fernando Stephani Herz BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
160 Lucas Emanuel Theodoro de Oliveira BRA 9 Alliance SP
160 Diego Fiel Gonçalves BRA 9 Natural Kombat
160 Rafael Bonfim de Oliveira BRA 9 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
160 Cesar de Sousa Siqueira BRA 9 CheckMat
160 Luis Angelo Batista De Abreu Junior BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
160 Fabricio José Guimarães Gama BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
160 Felipe Stevan de Lima Wolga BRA 9 Alliance SP
160 Felipe Miranda Moura BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
160 Francisco dos Santos Silva BRA 9 Integração / EOFC
160 Rafael Andrade Patzer BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
201 Sullivan Monassa Silva de Paula BRA 8 GF Team
201 Leandro da Silva Ramos BRA 8 Pitbull
201 Luciano Alberti BRA 8 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
201 Jonata Gomes Ramos BRA 8 CheckMat
205 Elliton da Cruz Siqueira BRA 7.5 De La Riva / Bremgartner Team
205 Matheus Patrick Oliveira Teixeira BRA 7.5 Tata Team JJ
205 Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva BRA 7.5 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
208 Sebastian Guevara Lamparelli ECU 7 Alliance Ecuador
208 Wilson de Sousa Almeida BRA 7 GF Team
208 Rodrigo Jesus dos Santos Ferreira BRA 7 IFC Life Brothers
208 Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz BRA 7 Brazilian Top Team
212 Matheus de Oliveira Batista BRA 6 GF Team Cachoeiro
212 Thiago Saldanha Dalcol BRA 6 Morumbi Academy
212 Rodrigo Marello BRA 6 Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
212 Alexandre Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 6 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
212 Raimundo Nonato Souza BRA 6 CheckMat
212 Max Leonardo Sousa Silva BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
212 Willian dos Santos Souza BRA 6 Nova União
212 João Vitor Ribeiro Xavier BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
212 Henrique Maeso Linde BRA 6 Alliance Porto Alegre
212 Carlos Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
212 Rafael Dias da Silva BRA 6 Otávio de Almeida
212 Tiago Willems Scalco BRA 6 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
212 Matheus Barros Fernandes BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
212 Tafarel Leite Linhares BRA 6 Gean Magalhães JJ
212 Rodrigo Westphan Barbosa de Jesus BRA 6 Bogado Team
212 Leonardo Gabriel da Silva Cruz BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
212 Guilherme Vinicius Clementino Giorgiani BRA 6 Orlando Saraiva
212 Amon Pereira Gomes Junior BRA 6 Alliance RJ
212 Gustavo Jovelino da Silva BRA 6 LTBJJ
212 Lucas Matias Vieira BRA 6 Five Rounds
212 Clark Alberto Ferreira da Silva BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
212 Nilo Loureiro do Nascimento Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
212 Antonio Araujo Cordeiro de Souza BRA 6 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
212 Makson Bezerra Mendes BRA 6 Red Lions BJJ
212 Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Ramires Gilliéron BRA 6 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
212 Paulo Ricardo Medeiros de Araújo BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
212 Eduardo Novicki de Oliveira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
212 Renilson Vasconcelos de Araújo BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
212 João Lucas Fernandes De Oliveira BRA 6 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
212 Thalysson de Castro Lopes BRA 6 CheckMat
212 Wesley dos Santos Rosa BRA 6 Striker JJ
212 Iago Rangel da Silva Queiroz BRA 6 Relson Gracie Brasil
212 Thiago Buy Pires BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
212 Éverton Maikon Ramos Batista BRA 6 Kings Brasil BJJ
212 Pedro Correia Mesquita BRA 6 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
212 Vinicius Aleandri Cavalcante BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
212 Hyago Medeiros BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
212 Pedro Ricardo Lemes BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
212 Antônio Cesar Lucas de Souza BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
212 Jackson Faria Ramos BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
252 Arthur Silva BRA 5 Zenith BJJ
252 José Henrique da Silva Garcia BRA 5 Lótus Club
252 Guaracy da Paixão Xavier BRA 5 Team Yuri Carlton
252 Slax Sousa Nascimento BRA 5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
252 Gustavo Warde Gonzalez BRA 5 G13 BJJ
257 Murilo Henrique Silva Parra BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
257 Pedro Henrique Maciel Luiz BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
257 Gabriel Ribeiro Martins BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
257 José Henrique Domingos Matias BRA 4 Boca Team
257 Jadson Lima Carneiro BRA 4 Qatar BJJ Brasil
257 Lucas Alexandre de Queiroz BRA 4 Pirâmide Grappling Association
257 Alessandro Lucas de Oliveira Casagrande BRA 4 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
257 Fabio Lima de Moraes BRA 4 Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
257 Leonardo Vitor Freitas Lara BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
257 Luan de Santos Silva BRA 4 De La Riva JJ
257 wallacy fontenele BRA 4 GF Team
268 Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe BRA 3 Alliance RJ
268 Daniel Gomes Quintas BRA 3 Alliance SP
268 Nilo Henrique Colita BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
268 Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque BRA 3 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
268 Arthur Citadin Mendes BRA 3 Gracie Gym
268 Lucas Emanuel da Silva BRA 3 Cassão Team
268 Miguel Curi Neto BRA 3 Dalton Regis Jiu-Jitsu
268 Bryan Scarparo Gonsalves BRA 3 Drill BJJ
268 Daniel Nunes Martins BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
268 Tiago Fernandes de Paula BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
268 Edson Moreira BRA 3 Black Helmet
268 Mauricio Reis Pires BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
268 Luiz Octavio Valentim da Silva Salles BRA 3 Nova União
268 Lucas Eduardo Campelo BRA 3 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
268 Joao Magno BRA 3 Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
268 Pedro Henrique Dias Rosetti BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
268 Fellipe Lamas Coutinho BRA 3 Campos Jiu-Jitsu
268 Felippe Urias Siqueira BRA 3 GF Team
268 Ygor Rocha Ribeiro BRA 3 Team Predador Brasil
268 Thiago França Cruz BRA 3 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
268 Pedro Henrique dos Santos Neves BRA 3 GF Team
268 Felipe Rodrigues Gonçalves BRA 3 Nova União
268 Luciano Torres Quadros BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
268 Carlos Roberto Dias Guerra Filho BRA 3 Quartel General da Luta
268 Nicholas Michael Horton USA 3 Titanes BJJ
268 Felipe Gabriel Monteiro Oliveira BRA 3 Lotus Sensei Felix
268 Marcelo São José De Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
268 João Pedro Mota Lima BRA 3 Gracie Barra Feira de Santana
268 Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara BRA 3 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
268 Jeferson da Silva Batista BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
268 Bruno Natan Motta BRA 3 Packer Team BJJ
268 Andre Luiz de Oliveira Tavares BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
268 Ítalo Vieira Adriano BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
268 Rilmar Batista de Araujo BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
268 Carlos Eduardo Schmidt BRA 3 A.S Team
268 Alexandre dos Santos Agabelo BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
268 Henrique Menna Barreto Araujo BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
268 Lucas Nogueira Marcelo BRA 3 Brazilian Top Team
268 Hugo de Oliveira Cunha BRA 3 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
307 Rafael de Castro Ramos BRA 2 Alliance JJ
307 Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues BRA 2 A.S Team
307 Jonathan Medrado Barros BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
307 Luis Roberto de Castro BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
307 Bruno Rubio de Sousa BRA 2 Otávio de Almeida
307 Giovanni Marcelo da Silva Carvalho BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
307 Guilherme de Morais Borges BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
307 Luiz Carlos Alves de sá Carvalho BRA 2 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
307 Yago Kenzo Iqueda Araújo BRA 2 Nova União
307 Marcos de Souza Ouriques Mendonça BRA 2 Carlson Gracie Clube
307 Felipe Salles Pinheiro Candido BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
307 Bruno Campos Xavier BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
307 Leonardo de Carvalho Luna BRA 2 G13 BJJ
307 Leonardo Henrique Lucindo BRA 2 Otávio de Almeida
307 Hygor Donati Beck BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
307 Marlon Manke Kohler BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
307 Jean Carlos Pauleti BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
307 Djavam Paula Amorim BRA 2 Frankiko Team
307 Marcelo Gustavo Tenan Queiroz BRA 2 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
307 Rafael Alves de Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat
307 João Victor Nunes Martins Medeiros BRA 2 Guigo JJ
307 Alex Aparecido de Freitas BRA 2 Calasans BJJ
307 Rafael Porciuncula Sales BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
307 Marcos Jose Turella BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
307 Lucas Machado de Oliveira BRA 2 Alliance RJ
307 Lucas Garibaldi BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
307 Ivan Ferreira Junior BRA 2 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
307 Alcenir Mendonça da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
307 Luciano Rocha Santiago Nery BRA 2 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
307 Franciney Geovane Raheem da Silva BRA 2 GF Team
307 Dilson Braga Cardoso BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
307 Caio Henrique Alves da Silva ITA 2 Roger Gracie Academy Italy
307 Victor de Araujo Palmeira BRA 2 Fit Fight / BH Brothers
307 Pedro Cardoso Netto BRA 2 CheckMat
307 Jose Edilson Pereira Isidorio Junior BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
307 Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes BRA 2 Alliance SP
307 Carlos Alexandre Sousa da Costa BRA 2 Nova União
307 Lucas Vinicius Freitas Nascimento BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
307 Thiago Cesar Oliveira BRA 2 Tatame do Bem
307 Carlos Victor Ferreira de Almeida BRA 2 Top Brother
307 Joaquin Ariel Rodriguez ARG 2 Nova União Argentina
307 Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Recreio
307 Rafael Fiorese Costa BRA 2 Academia CM System
307 Tiago da Silva Tavares BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
307 Lucas Miranda Oliveira BRA 2 Otávio de Almeida
307 Átila Leão Mello BRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ
307 Claudio Nohan Avila BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
307 Igor Oliveira Arcanjo da Silva BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
307 Antonio Henrique da Costa Silva BRA 2 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
307 Diogo Olimpio Soares da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Cachoeiro
307 Thiago Luis de Souza BRA 2 Team Mamutte Jiu-Jitsu
307 Igor Corsino Silva BRA 2 Nova União
307 Welton de Souza Silva BRA 2 WJJ Monte
307 Leonardo Garcia Marques BRA 2 Alliance JJ
307 Lucas Antonio Napolitano BRA 2 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
307 Marcelo Tanaka de Amorim BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
307 Gregório Dias Ceccantini BRA 2 Guigo JJ
307 Eduardo da Camara de Queiroz BRA 2 A.S Team
365 Leandro Veo Câmara BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
365 Paulo Henrique Gonçalves Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
365 Brunno Saygo Poolmerod Bastos BRA 1 Alliance RJ
365 Lucas Daniel Barzola ARG 1 GF Team Argentina
365 Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos BRA 1 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
365 Michel Alecrim da Silva BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
365 Gabriel Lucas R. dos Santos BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
365 Tainan Henrique Alves BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
365 Otto Felipe Moraes Guimaraes Neves Cardim BRA 1 GF Team Bahia
365 Natanael Tony Costa Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Alagoas
365 Leandro Miranda de Aquino Mendonça BRA 1 Gracie Barra Alagoas
365 Gabriel do Conselho Silva BRA 1 GF Team
365 Walter Antonio Alexandre dos Santos ANG 1 Gracie Barra Angola
365 Pedro Charles Pereira dos Santos BRA 1 Alliance Porto Alegre
365 João Paulo Peres BRA 1 Orlando Saraiva
365 Guilherme Ferreira Lima BRA 1 Guigo JJ
365 Gabriel Corrêa Bergami BRA 1 Alliance SP
365 Ronaldo Ando BRA 1 Clube Feijão JJ
365 Alexandre Alves Lopes BRA 1 Nardini Evolution
365 Ari Carlos Gabriel Schmidt Tobias BRA 1 Alliance Porto Alegre
365 Jayme Standke Borba BRA 1 Alliance Porto Alegre
365 João Gabriel de Souza Rangel BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
365 Ricardo Eustaquio da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
365 Luiz Arthur Batista Da Silva BRA 1 Relson Gracie Brasil
365 Hugo Pierre de Paula BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
365 Rodolfo Rodrigues BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
365 Josemar Carlos Brandao BRA 1 A.S Team