Faixa Marrom – Masculino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:51h no dia 20 de May de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves BRA 469.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BRA 391 Brazilian Top Team
3 Leonardo Teixeira Lara BRA 369 JFC Almeida JJ
4 Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco BRA 344.5 JFC Almeida JJ
5 Rafael Lopes Paganini BRA 321 Alliance SP
6 Carlos Alberto Oliveira Da Silva BRA 303 GF Team
7 Felipe Linhares Arruda BRA 209 Alliance SP
8 Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo BRA 202.5 Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil
8 Victor Hugo Costa Marques BRA 202.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
10 Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias BRA 198 Ns Brotherhood
11 Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira BRA 193.5 Morumbi Academy
12 Vinicius Ferreira Gazola BRA 184.5 Alliance SP
13 Vinicius dos Santos Pereira BRA 180 Cassão Team
14 Marcelo Gomide Oliveira BRA 177.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
15 Alef Linhares Alvim BRA 155 GF Team
16 Richar Emiliano Nogueira BRA 153 PSLPB Cicero Costha
17 Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva BRA 147 Ares BJJ Brasil
18 Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida BRA 145.5 CheckMat
19 Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus BRA 141 Calasans BJJ
20 Alef José Soares Brito de Morais BRA 132.5 Ares BJJ Brasil
21 Murilo Guimarães do Amaral BRA 128 Alliance Porto Alegre
22 Elismaique Santos Azevedo BRA 122.5 Ns Brotherhood
23 Leon Denny Zambelli Brito BRA 121.5 Brazilian Top Team
24 Fernando de Jesus Soares BRA 120 GF Team
25 Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira BRA 118.5 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
26 Rafael Doerzapff Marques BRA 111 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
27 Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira BRA 108 Alliance SP
28 Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga BRA 105 Alliance SP
29 Caio Caetano Soares BRA 102 Ns Brotherhood
29 Alexandre da Rocha Santos BRA 102 GF Team Sergipe
31 Natan Chueng Freitas BRA 97.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
32 Bruno Alves de Souza BRA 90 GF Team
32 Gustavo Khouri Maron BRA 90 Alliance SP
34 Leonardo Rivero Guzzi BRA 89 Alliance SP
35 Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix BRA 84 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
36 Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha BRA 82.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
37 Fábio Angnes Alano BRA 81 Alliance Porto Alegre
37 Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BRA 81 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
37 Wanderson Bezerra Santana BRA 81 Welton Ribeiro
40 Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira BRA 80 Alliance SP
40 Ismael Rodrigues da Silva BRA 80 Gracie Humaita
42 Stefano Barcha Virionis BRA 78 Alliance SP
43 Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 75 GF Team
44 Tiago Oliveira Marinho BRA 74.5 GF Team Sergipe
45 Evaldo Junho Alves Dias BRA 72.5 GF Team Distrito Federal
46 Kalel Nascimento dos Santos BRA 72 PSLPB Cicero Costha
47 Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt BRA 67.5 AJ Team
48 Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima BRA 66 Simetria Fight
49 Rodrigo Limeira Florence Zanella de Souza BRA 63 Calasans BJJ
49 Ricardo Rodrigues Silva BRA 63 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
51 Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda BRA 62 Alliance SP
52 Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva BRA 61 Alliance SP
53 Pierpaolo Chiappe CHI 60 Cohab Chile
53 Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas BRA 60 GF Team
53 Vagner Reis da Silveira BRA 60 Alliance Los Angeles
56 Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva BRA 54 Team Marcos Cunha
56 Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral BRA 54 Ns Brotherhood
56 João Gabriel Batista de Sousa BRA 54 ZR Team California
59 Oziel Santos de Carvalho BRA 53 Gracie Barra Belvedere
60 Daniel Neri de Lima BRA 51 JFC Almeida JJ
60 Ramon Duz Delsin BRA 51 Alliance SP
62 Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante BRA 50 PSLPB Cicero Costha
63 Kaniela Kaanoi Kahuanui USA 49.5 Caio Terra Association
64 Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini BRA 49 Alliance SP
65 Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado BRA 48 Equipe A
66 Max Mendes BRA 47 Alliance SP
67 Yan Garcia Silveira BRA 45 Rilion Gracie JJ
67 Gabriel Alves Figueiró BRA 45 Alliance SP
67 Alexandre Alves Lopes BRA 45 Nardini Evolution
70 Luan Gomes Da Silva BRA 44.5 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
71 Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho BRA 44 Five Rounds
72 Rodolfo de Jesus Prata BRA 42 Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
72 Vitor Cassiano Zandona BRA 42 Alliance SP
72 Paulo Henrique da Rocha Santos BRA 42 GF Team Sergipe
72 Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino ANG 42 Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
76 Rafael Cabral Message BRA 40.5 Drill BJJ
76 Tácio Pereira Marcos BRA 40.5 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
76 Renato dos Santos Tagliari BRA 40.5 Caio Terra Association
79 Jadson Santos de Araújo BRA 40 GF Team
80 Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva BRA 38 Nova União
80 João Cunha Gliorio Gozzano BRA 38 Alliance SP
82 Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira BRA 36 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
82 Bruno dos Santos Tosto BRA 36 GF Team
82 Silvio Saraiva Reis BRA 36 Alliance JJ
82 Macelio de Oliveira Cruz BRA 36 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
82 Sergillam Barroso Oliveira BRA 36 Clube Orley Lobato
82 Anderson da Silva Gomes BRA 36 Guigo JJ
82 Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior BRA 36 Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
82 Benjamin William Hodgkinson AUS 36 Absolute MMA Australia
90 Ávila Guilhermino da Costa Rodrigues BRA 35 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
91 Nícolas Aleksander Oliveira Brito BRA 33 Reação Centro de Treinamento
91 Facundo Hernan Ciancio ARG 33 Nova União Argentina
91 Cassio Ruocco de Arruda BRA 33 Gracie Barra Curitiba
91 Ronan Veltrini Tangerino BRA 33 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
91 Hilton Leão Rodrigues Silva BRA 33 Leão Dourado
96 Rafael Barbosa Rollemberg Albuquerque BRA 32 G13 BJJ
96 Jean Carlos Lopes BRA 32 Nova União
98 Tiago Castro da Silva BRA 31.5 GF Team
99 Ramon de Macedo Valdevino BRA 30 GF Team
99 Carlos Jorge Passos Santos Junior BRA 30 Nova Uniao Bahia
99 Thierry Almin Keanu Santana BRA 30 Alliance SP
99 Lukas Jose Wolski BRA 30 Gracie Barra Curitiba
103 João Carlos Silva de Oliveira BRA 29 Nova União
103 João Paulo Viana da Silva BRA 29 CheckMat
103 Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho BRA 29 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
106 Gaston Candido de Oliveira BRA 28 Alliance SP
107 Tiago Lima Azevedo BRA 27 Team Carvalho
107 Patrick Ribeiro Alves de Oliveira BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
107 Danilo Soares Moreira BRA 27 Quartel General da Luta
107 Edson Conceição Gama Filho BRA 27 Quartel General da Luta
107 Luan Azevedo Lima BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
107 Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
107 Wesley Souza Santos BRA 27 Alliance SP
107 Rodrigo Lopes Martins BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
107 Henrique Eyroff BRA 27 A.S Team
107 Wildemar Matheus Souza dos Santos BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
107 Breno Damiéri Ricalde Maciel BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
107 Henrique Nóbrega e Silva BRA 27 GF Team
107 Luiz Otavio de Albuquerque Lourenço BRA 27 CheckMat
107 Alessandro de Castro Oliveira BRA 27 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
107 Francisco Douglas Guimarães da Silva BRA 27 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
107 Cleyton Rafael Flores BRA 27 Team Cruz BJJ
107 Alessandro Hassem Claudino BRA 27 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
107 José Ferrete Neto BRA 27 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
107 Benjamin Silva IV USA 27 Caio Terra Association
107 Manuel Kwok Jeung USA 27 Caio Terra Association
107 Max Ruderman USA 27 Milton Bastos BJJ
128 Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello BRA 26 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
129 Sullivan Monassa Silva de Paula BRA 25 GF Team
130 Nicholas Favaretto BRA 24 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
130 Henrique Riedlinger Moreira BRA 24 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
132 Luan Goncalves Pinto Piquera Giacobino BRA 23 CheckMat
132 Gabriel Arantes Volante BRA 23 XCoach Team
132 Igor Esteves Pessoa BRA 23 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
135 Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo BRA 22 Ares BJJ Brasil
135 Bruno Bressan Garcia BRA 22 CheckMat
135 Lucas Ramos Gonçalves BRA 22 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
138 Vinicius Ramos dos Reis BRA 21 Guigo JJ
138 Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa AUS 21 Gracie Barra Sydney
138 Gabriel Muniz da Conceição BRA 21 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
141 Paulo Roberto da Cruz Silva BRA 19.5 GF Team Bahia
142 Gabriel Henrique dos S Oliveira BRA 19 Alliance Porto Alegre
142 Antonio Carlos Ferreira Junior BRA 19 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
144 Felipe Couto BRA 18 Five Rounds
144 Wendell Vieira de Souza BRA 18 GF Team Recreio
144 André Barbosa da Silva Moura BRA 18 GF Team
144 Bruno Jorge Cury Nahas BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
144 Maurício Assis Cidreira BRA 18 LG System
144 Bruno Aparecido Nogueira dos Santos BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
144 Henrique de Oliveira Rossi BRA 18 Gracie Gym
144 Rafael Bonfim de Oliveira BRA 18 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
144 Cesar de Sousa Siqueira BRA 18 CheckMat
144 Luis Angelo Batista De Abreu Junior BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
144 Fabricio José Guimarães Gama BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
144 Felipe Stevan de Lima Wolga BRA 18 Alliance SP
144 Felipe Miranda Moura BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
157 Carlos Eduardo Alves de Andrade BRA 16.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
158 Esdras Pinto Fontes BRA 15 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
158 Cicero Carvalho Junior BRA 15 Gracie Barra Campinas
158 Allan Diego Medeiros Barreiros BRA 15 Cesar Maillet Team
158 Cácio Zanon de Figueiredo BRA 15 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
158 José Guilherme Correa BRA 15 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
158 Fernando Stephani Herz BRA 15 Alliance Porto Alegre
158 Pedro Arcuri Lemos BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
165 Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior BRA 13.5 Striker JJ
165 Ryan Craig Walsh USA 13.5 Caio Terra Association
167 Diego Santana do Espírito Santo BRA 13 Alliance SP
167 Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz BRA 13 Brazilian Top Team
169 Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar BRA 12 Nordeste Fight
169 Lael Menezes Rodrigues BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
169 Leandro da Silva Ramos BRA 12 Pitbull
169 Luciano Alberti BRA 12 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
169 Gabriel Dallazen Fonseca BRA 12 Team Medeiros
169 Jonata Gomes Ramos BRA 12 CheckMat
169 Lucas Emanuel Theodoro de Oliveira BRA 12 Alliance SP
169 Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges BRA 12 GF Team
177 Iago Oliveira Fernandes BRA 11 RL Team
177 Rodrigo Jesus dos Santos Ferreira BRA 11 IFC Life Brothers
177 Thiago Buy Pires BRA 11 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
177 Thiago Girundi Oliveira Amorim BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
181 Fabio Lima de Moraes BRA 10.5 Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
182 Tafarel Leite Linhares BRA 10 Top Brother Brasil
182 Éverton Maikon Ramos Batista BRA 10 Pernalonga Team BJJ
182 Pedro Ricardo Lemes BRA 10 Gracie Barra Curitiba
182 Welton de Souza Silva BRA 10 WJJ Monte
182 Jackson Faria Ramos BRA 10 Clube Feijão JJ
182 Gustavo Warde Gonzalez BRA 10 G13 BJJ
182 Eduardo Pereira Alves BRA 10 Gracie Barra Curitiba
189 Slax Sousa Nascimento BRA 9.5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
190 Adiel Brisson Netto BRA 9 G13 BJJ
190 Jobson Gustavo da Silva Apolinário BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
190 Jeremy Fabien Patrick Rene Janny FRA 9 GF Team
190 Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima BRA 9 CheckMat
190 Danton Chagas Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 9 BLEC
190 Sávio Gomes Freitas BRA 9 Studio R1
190 Matías Daniel Estévez ARG 9 Nova União Argentina
190 Jose Neto Da Silva Junior BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
190 Ruan Calixto Vertelio BRA 9 Spirit Fight
190 Devhonte M. Johnson USA 9 Unity Jiu Jitsu
190 Israel Bahiense Braz BRA 9 Alliance SP
190 Marlon Barbosa de Godoy BRA 9 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
190 João Vitor Ribeiro Xavier BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
190 Henrique Maeso Linde BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
190 Samuel Silveira Rocha BRA 9 Cassão Team
190 Carlos Souza BRA 9 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
190 Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
190 Harryson Santana Pereira BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
190 Raphael Veiga Cerqueira BRA 9 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
190 Rafael Dias da Silva BRA 9 Otávio de Almeida
190 Tiago Willems Scalco BRA 9 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
190 Thyago Dias Ribeiro BRA 9 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
190 Rodrigo Westphan Barbosa de Jesus BRA 9 Bogado Team
190 Matheus Barros Fernandes BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
190 Guilherme Vinicius Clementino Giorgiani BRA 9 Orlando Saraiva
190 Leonardo Gabriel da Silva Cruz BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
190 Guaracy da Paixão Xavier BRA 9 Team Yuri Carlton
190 Amon Pereira Gomes Junior BRA 9 Alliance RJ
190 José Neto BRA 9 GF Team
190 Gustavo Jovelino da Silva BRA 9 LTBJJ
190 Lucas Matias Vieira BRA 9 Five Rounds
190 Clark Alberto Ferreira da Silva BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
190 João Pedro Bueno Mendes BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
190 Nilo Loureiro do Nascimento Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
190 Antonio Araujo Cordeiro de Souza BRA 9 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
190 Luciano Rocha Santiago Nery BRA 9 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
190 Makson Bezerra Mendes BRA 9 Red Lions BJJ
190 Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Ramires Gilliéron BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
190 Eduardo Novicki de Oliveira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
190 Renilson Vasconcelos de Araújo BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
190 João Lucas Fernandes De Oliveira BRA 9 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
190 Igor Gatto Gomes BRA 9 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
190 Wesley dos Santos Rosa BRA 9 Striker JJ
190 Thalysson de Castro Lopes BRA 9 CheckMat
190 Iago Rangel da Silva Queiroz BRA 9 Relson Gracie Brasil
190 Cole Thomas Franson USA 9 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
190 Jesus Rodriguez USA 9 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
190 Leonardo Lemos de Andrade BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belvedere
190 Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior BRA 9 CheckMat
190 Gustavo Oliveira de Andrade BRA 9 Nova União
190 Diego Fiel Gonçalves BRA 9 Natural Kombat
190 Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho BRA 9 GF Team
190 Antônio Cesar Lucas de Souza BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
190 Francisco dos Santos Silva BRA 9 Integração / EOFC
190 Rafael Andrade Patzer BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
190 Raphael Mariano Teófilo BRA 9 Nova União CE
190 Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha BRA 9 Gracie Barra Garopaba
190 Arnaldo Ferreira de V. Filho BRA 9 Gracie Barra Santana de Parnaíba
248 José Henrique da Silva Garcia BRA 8 Lótus Club
248 Paulo Ricardo Medeiros de Araújo BRA 8 PSLPB Cicero Costha
248 Luan de Santos Silva BRA 8 De La Riva JJ
248 wallacy fontenele BRA 8 GF Team
252 Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva BRA 7.5 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
253 Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara BRA 7 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
253 Eduardo da Camara de Queiroz BRA 7 A.S Team
253 Rodolfo Rodrigues BRA 7 Zenith BJJ
256 Arthur Silva BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
256 Murilo Henrique Silva Parra BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
256 Giovanni Marcelo da Silva Carvalho BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Pedro Henrique Maciel Luiz BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
256 Gabriel Ribeiro Martins BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
256 José Henrique Domingos Matias BRA 6 Boca Team
256 Jadson Lima Carneiro BRA 6 Qatar BJJ Brasil
256 Wilson De Sousa Almeida BRA 6 GF Team
256 Lucas Gripp Silveira BRA 6 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
256 Lucas Alexandre de Queiroz BRA 6 Pirâmide Grappling Association
256 Alessandro Lucas de Oliveira Casagrande BRA 6 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
256 Leonardo Vitor Freitas Lara BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
256 Sebastian Guevara Lamparelli ECU 6 Alliance Ecuador
256 Flávio Souza e Silva BRA 6 Qatar BJJ Brasil
256 Pedro Correia Mesquita BRA 6 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
256 Lucas de Araujo Gomes BRA 6 Alliance RJ
256 Hyago Medeiros BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
256 Vinicius Aleandri Cavalcante BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Andre Luiz de Oliveira Tavares BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Ítalo Vieira Adriano BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Rilmar Batista de Araujo BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Carlos Eduardo Schmidt BRA 6 A.S Team
256 Alexandre Vitor Gomes Santos BRA 6 All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
256 Marcio De Souza Loureiro BRA 6 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
256 Alexandre dos Santos Agabelo BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
256 Leonardo Garcia Marques BRA 6 Alliance JJ
256 Henrique Menna Barreto Araujo BRA 6 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
256 Hugo de Oliveira Cunha BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
256 Lucas Nogueira Marcelo BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
256 Marcello Martins Lopes Dutra BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
256 Caique Rodrigues Honorio BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
287 João Pedro Mota Lima BRA 5 Gracie Barra Feira de Santana
287 Alcenir Mendonça da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
287 Jeferson da Silva Batista BRA 5 Zenith BJJ
287 Bruno Natan Motta BRA 5 Packer Team BJJ
287 Manoel Miguel da Rocha Porto Junior BRA 5 Soul Fighters Asja SC
287 Renan Gomes da Silva O. Jamaico BRA 5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
293 Ivan de Melo Silva BRA 4.5 Nova União
294 Rafael de Castro Ramos BRA 4 Alliance JJ
294 Carlos Victor Ferreira de Almeida BRA 4 Top Brother
294 Diogo Olimpio Soares da Silva BRA 4 GF Team Cachoeiro
294 Thiago Luis de Souza BRA 4 Team Mamutte Jiu-Jitsu
294 Antônio de Souza Junior BRA 4 GF Team
294 Igor Corsino Silva BRA 4 Nova União
294 Gregório Dias Ceccantini BRA 4 Guigo JJ
294 Lucas Antonio Napolitano BRA 4 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
294 Marcelo Tanaka de Amorim BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
294 Josemar Carlos Brandao BRA 4 A.S Team
304 Felipe Rodrigues Gonçalves BRA 3 Nova União
304 Carlos Roberto Dias Guerra Filho BRA 3 Quartel General da Luta
304 Luciano Torres Quadros BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
304 Felipe Gabriel Monteiro Oliveira BRA 3 Lotus Sensei Felix
304 Nicholas Michael Horton USA 3 Titanes BJJ
304 Marcelo São José De Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
304 Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues BRA 3 A.S Team
304 Bruno Rubio de Sousa BRA 3 Otávio de Almeida
304 Luis Roberto de Castro BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
304 Diego Lopes De Oliveira BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
304 Jonathan Medrado Barros BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
304 Guilherme de Morais Borges BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
304 Pablo Campos Raimundo BRA 3 QG Centro de Lutas
304 Rodrigo Gortari do Couto BRA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
304 Luiz Carlos Alves de sá Carvalho BRA 3 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
304 Yago Kenzo Iqueda Araújo BRA 3 Nova União
304 Bruno Campos Xavier BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
304 Felipe Salles Pinheiro Candido BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
304 Marcos de Souza Ouriques Mendonça BRA 3 Carlson Gracie Clube
304 Giovane Ambrosio Peixoto BRA 3 Alliance SP
304 Leonardo de Carvalho Luna BRA 3 G13 BJJ
304 Leonardo Henrique Lucindo BRA 3 Otávio de Almeida
304 Hygor Donati Beck BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
304 Jean Carlos Pauleti BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
304 Marlon Manke Kohler BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
304 Djavam Paula Amorim BRA 3 Frankiko Team
304 Marcelo Gustavo Tenan Queiroz BRA 3 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
304 Rafael Alves de Oliveira BRA 3 CheckMat
304 João Victor Nunes Martins Medeiros BRA 3 Guigo JJ
304 Alex Aparecido de Freitas BRA 3 Calasans BJJ
304 Rafael Porciuncula Sales BRA 3 GF Team Bahia
304 Marcos Jose Turella BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
304 Lucas Garibaldi BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
304 Lucas Machado de Oliveira BRA 3 Alliance RJ
304 Vinicius Chagas L. Nunes BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
304 Franciney Geovane Raheem da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
304 Ivan Ferreira Junior BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
304 Dilson Braga Cardoso BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
304 Caio Henrique Alves da Silva ITA 3 Roger Gracie Academy Italy
304 Victor de Araujo Palmeira BRA 3 Fit Fight / BH Brothers
304 Rafael Vasconcelos Alves BRA 3 USGO - JJ
304 Jose Edilson Pereira Isidorio Junior BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
304 Pedro Cardoso Netto BRA 3 CheckMat
304 Fabricio Machado da Silveira BRA 3 CheckMat USA
304 Michael Brandon Gonzalez POR 3 Caio Terra Association
304 Thiago Cesar Oliveira BRA 3 Tatame do Bem
304 Lucas Vinicius Freitas Nascimento BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
304 Carlos Alexandre Sousa da Costa BRA 3 Nova União
304 Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes BRA 3 Alliance SP
304 Joaquin Ariel Rodriguez ARG 3 Nova União Argentina
304 Rodrigo Barbosa BRA 3 Nova União
304 Brunno Saygo Poolmerod Bastos BRA 3 Alliance RJ
304 Samuel Alencar da Silva BRA 3 CheckMat
304 Ari Carlos Gabriel Schmidt Tobias BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
304 Klaus Meine BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
304 Rodrigo Saito Moreira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
304 Marcos Neves Vieira BRA 3 Club Pina
304 Geovanni De Paula Mathias Saldanha BRA 3 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
304 Luis Alexandre Funari BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
304 Alayê Roberto Krüger dos Santos BRA 3 Winner Behring JJ
304 Daniel Vieira Santana BRA 3 Nova União
304 Renan F. Coelho BRA 3 Cia Paulista - International
366 Átila Leão Mello BRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ
366 Claudio Nohan Avila BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
366 Lucas Miranda Oliveira BRA 2 Otávio de Almeida
366 Rafael Fiorese Costa BRA 2 Academia CM System
366 Tiago da Silva Tavares BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
366 Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Recreio
366 Antonio Henrique da Costa Silva BRA 2 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
366 Igor Oliveira Arcanjo da Silva BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
366 Erick Valnei dos Santos Siqueira BRA 2 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
366 Leandro Veo Câmara BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
366 Paulo Henrique Gonçalves Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
366 Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos BRA 2 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
366 Michel Alecrim da Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
366 Gabriel Lucas R. dos Santos BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
366 Tainan Henrique Alves BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
366 Lucas Daniel Barzola ARG 2 GF Team Argentina
366 Leandro Miranda de Aquino Mendonça BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
366 Natanael Tony Costa Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
366 Gabriel do Conselho Silva BRA 2 GF Team
366 Otto Felipe Moraes Guimaraes Neves Cardim BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
366 Walter Antonio Alexandre dos Santos ANG 2 Gracie Barra Angola
366 Pedro Charles Pereira dos Santos BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
366 Guilherme Ferreira Lima BRA 2 Guigo JJ
366 João Paulo Peres BRA 2 Orlando Saraiva
366 Gabriel Corrêa Bergami BRA 2 Alliance SP
366 Joao Vieira do Bomfim Netto BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
366 Levy de Souza Rocha BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
366 Ronaldo Ando BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
366 Jayme Standke Borba BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
366 João Gabriel de Souza Rangel BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
366 Luiz Arthur Batista Da Silva BRA 2 Relson Gracie Brasil
366 Wille Pinto Vilar BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
366 Ricardo Eustaquio da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
366 Roberto Guimarães Vieira Carneiro BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
366 Vitor Caetano Félix da Cruz BRA 2 Alliance JJ
366 Jose Pompilho Magalhaes Neto BRA 2 Academia Ass. Osvaldo Alves
366 Adriano de Oliveira Lopes BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
403 Hugo Pierre de Paula BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
403 Jean Luca Varela Adamy BRA 1 Drill BJJ
403 Bruno de Sousa Pappalardo BRA 1 GF Team
403 Talles Cesar Santos de Assis BRA 1 Academia BSB
403 Romão Soares da Costa Neto BRA 1 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
403 Darlan Moraes Dos Santos BRA 1 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
403 Luiz Henrique Lobo Ianelli BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
403 Victor Ariel Pasquali BRA 1 JA Jiu-Jitsu
403 Asbra Michel Mateus Izar BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba