Faixa Marrom – Masculino – Master 1 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:46h no dia 2 de Jul de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Alex dos Santos Souza BRA 343 Sheknah Team
2 Rodrigo Vieira Cardoso BRA 324 LR Extreme
3 Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira BRA 269.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
4 Juliano Di Pelli Machado BRA 224 CheckMat/Equipe 1
5 Rodolfo Oliveirta Penaforte Bento BRA 217.5 G13 BJJ
6 Bruno Multedo BRA 195 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
7 Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto BRA 187 Ns Brotherhood
8 Webster de Oliveira Junior BRA 175.5 Art Combat
9 Pedro Rafael Loureiro Leandro BRA 174 GF Team
10 Alexsander Morais de Lima BRA 150.5 Brazilian Top Team
11 Everton Gonçalves dos Santos BRA 148.5 Alliance SP
12 Eric Maciel de Toledo Malta BRA 129 GF Team
13 Sandro Severo Testa BRA 123 Drill BJJ
14 Fernando Casimiro de Souza BRA 122.5 Clube Feijão JJ
15 Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos BRA 108 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
16 Pedro Luiz de Almeida Gonçalves BRA 103 CheckMat
17 Diego Santo BRA 96.5 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
18 Jonilson Carvalho Ribeiro BRA 91 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
19 Allyson Angelo Cruz Batista BRA 90 KMR BJJ KIMURA
20 Alan Jorge Rigamont Lima BRA 81 Akxe BJJ
20 Icaro Protasio Araujo da Costa BRA 81 KMR BJJ KIMURA
20 Wagner Feliciano da Costa BRA 81 GF Team
20 Jose Ribamar Junior BRA 81 ZR Team Piauí
20 Frank Santos Dumont Fernandes de Oliveira BRA 81 Qatar BJJ Brasil
20 Rithieli Donizeti BRA 81 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
26 Jackson Faria Ramos BRA 74 Clube Feijão JJ
27 Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona BRA 73.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
28 Fernando Henrique Silva BRA 72 CheckMat/Equipe 1
28 Mateus De Moura Toledo BRA 72 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
28 Felipe Rodrigues Gonçalves BRA 72 Nova União
31 Elton Nascimento Rodrigues BRA 70.5 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
32 Ediraldo da Silva Andrade BRA 68 Gracie Humaita
33 Patrick Fabiano Pereira da Cruz BRA 66.5 Lótus Club
34 Julio Cezar de Lima BRA 65 Nova União
35 Luiz Fernando Coelho Ferreira BRA 64.5 GF Team
36 Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes BRA 63 Alliance SP
36 Igor Dore do Couto Ramos BRA 63 GF Team Rondônia
38 Alan Rodrigues de Souza BRA 59 CheckMat
39 João Piffer Verissimo Junior BRA 58 Carlson Gracie Clube
40 Thiago Ricci de Oliveira BRA 54 CheckMat
40 Diego Fiel Gonçalves BRA 54 Natural Kombat
40 Rodrigo Martinez Rodrigues BRA 54 Julio Secco
43 Tiago Luis Schwarz Vedana BRA 45 Gracie Barra Joinville
43 João Paulo da Fonseca Fernandes BRA 45 ZR Team Pernambuco
45 Willian Ribeiro Lemes BRA 42 Rilion Gracie JJ
45 Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior BRA 42 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
47 Marcio Borges Malta BRA 40.5 G13 BJJ
48 Francisco Maciel de Sousa BRA 37 GF Team
49 Marcio Ronie Hilario dos Santos BRA 36 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
49 Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato BRA 36 Gracie Barra Campinas
51 Mariano Guimarães Neto BRA 33 KMR BJJ KIMURA
51 Bruno Favero do Carmo BRA 33 Qatar BJJ São Paulo
53 Paulo Frederico Magueta Schmidt BRA 32 CheckMat
53 Lucas Aguiar Coelho BRA 32 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
53 André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes BRA 32 Nova União
56 Flavio Pascoalatto BRA 31 Alliance SP
56 Philippe Santhiago da Silva BRA 31 CheckMat/Equipe 1
58 Tiago da Silva BRA 30 Zenith BJJ
59 Felipe César Santos da Conceição BRA 29 GF Team Sergipe
60 Marcos Paulo da Silva Lopes BRA 28 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
61 Bruno Nabate Miranda BRA 27 Guigo JJ
61 Tiago Castro da Silva BRA 27 JA Jiu-Jitsu
61 Fabiano Nunes F. Pena BRA 27 Exodus Jiu-Jitsu
61 Magson Silva Jorge BRA 27 Team Alexandre Xuxa
61 Felipe Marcelo Parada Araya 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
61 Deibson Franklin Pereira Batista BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
61 Filipe Oliveira Brito BRA 27 Top Brother
61 Vagner da Conceição Maciel BRA 27 Fraternity Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
61 Tiago da Silva dos Santos BRA 27 QG Centro de Lutas
61 Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade BRA 27 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
61 Jose Claudio Alves de Andrade Juinior BRA 27 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
61 Lucas Henrique Rodrigues Sampaio BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
61 Giliarde Santos da Silva BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
61 William Ferreira B. de Oliveira 27 Geração UPP
75 Antonio Carlos Guarani BRA 25.5 014RBJJ
76 Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha BRA 25 Macgyver Team
77 Allan Diego Medeiros Barreiros BRA 24 Cesar Maillet Team
77 Rodrigo Lima Eva BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
77 José Daniel Silva Castro BRA 24 Nova União
77 Luiz Gonzaga da Silva Rosa Neto BRA 24 De La Riva JJ
81 Aryclenes Domingos dos Santos BRA 23 Mario Sukata JJ
81 Wallace Gama Freitas BRA 23 Nova União
83 Tiago Fernandes de Paula BRA 21 Rilion Gracie JJ
83 Sandro Rodrigues do Nascimento Correa BRA 21 GF Team Paraiba
83 Manuel Antonio Gomes ANG 21 Ns Brotherhood
83 Cicero Carvalho Junior BRA 21 Gracie Barra Campinas
83 Odiney de Jesus Nascimento BRA 21 G13 BJJ
88 Rhanfley Albuquerque BRA 20 PRM Team
88 Rene Augusto Bajo BRA 20 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
90 Elton Luiz Possani BRA 19 CheckMat
91 Joel Rossi Figueiroa BRA 18 Alliance JJ
91 Emerson Da Silva Santos BRA 18 G13 BJJ
91 Bruno Rubio de Sousa BRA 18 Otávio de Almeida
91 Bruno Portela Gomes BRA 18 CheckMat
91 Marcelo Grossi Cabral Junior BRA 18 Studio R1
91 Jeison Pinto Silva Siqueira BRA 18 Alliance Sul
91 Isaias Maciel Costa BRA 18 GF Team
91 Jonathan Roberto da Silva BRA 18 014RBJJ
91 Felipe Stegues Rodrigues BRA 18 Alliance Porto Alegre
91 Marcelo de Oliveira BRA 18 ASM BJJ
91 Marco Aurélio Ferreira BRA 18 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
91 Rodrigo Queiroz da Conceição BRA 18 Five Rounds
91 Piero Santana de Lima BRA 18 Nordeste Fight
91 Rafael Nascimento Carneiro BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
91 Alessandro Pinto Castro BRA 18 Club Pina
91 Frederico Teixeira Fernandes BRA 18 CheckMat
91 Henrique Cesar de Tavares Silva BRA 18 Mascarenhas Team
91 José Marcos dos Santos Ferreira BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
91 Victor de Souza Fernandes Teixeira BRA 18 Nova União
91 William Carlos Peixoto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
91 Dayvid Klay Galdino de Menezes BRA 18 GF Team
91 Patric Alves da Silva Borges BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
91 Tiago da Silva Tavares BRA 18 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
91 Francisco Ferreira Gomes Neto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
115 Diego Alves Moreno BRA 16.5 Art Combat
115 Rodolfo de Meneses Oliveira BRA 16.5 CheckMat
117 Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos BRA 16 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
118 Rafael Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 15 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
118 Jonathan Candido da Silva BRA 15 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
118 Wainer Luiz Martinho BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
118 Pedro Henrique Garcia Lima BRA 15 Alliance Sul
118 Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger BRA 15 Ataque Duplo
118 Napoleão Jose da Silva Beiruth Filho BRA 15 Mascarenhas Team
124 Leonardo Garcia Marques BRA 14 Alliance JJ
124 Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior BRA 14 Dojo James Adler
124 Rodolfo Catoia Varela BRA 14 GF Team
124 Francisco Rodrigues BRA 14 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
124 Gregor Fagundes Leal BRA 14 Zenith RS
124 Philipe Fernando dos Santos BRA 14 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
130 José Rodrigo Stramosk Penso BRA 13 A.S Team
130 Marcus Vinicius de Souza Ramos BRA 13 Gracie Humaita
132 Rodrigo Maciel de Oliveira BRA 12 Ns Brotherhood
132 Emerson da Silva Moreira BRA 12 Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu
132 Gregory Charles Watson NZL 12 CheckMat International
132 Wallace Ramos de Almeida BRA 12 Brazilian Top Team
132 Charles Fowler Monteiro Filho BRA 12 Orlando Saraiva
132 Diogo dos Santos BRA 12 G13 BJJ
138 Daniel Cristóvão Andrade Calazans BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
138 Wallace Martins BRA 11 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
138 Diego José Ferreira BRA 11 GF Team Recreio
138 Joanderson Almeida Souza BRA 11 GF Team Bahia
138 Rafael Barletta Rotolo BRA 11 CheckMat
138 Marcelo Bruno de Souza BRA 11 CheckMat/Equipe 1
138 Leandro Augusto Gadelha BRA 11 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
145 Fabio Henrique Melo de Aquino BRA 10 Alliance JJ
145 Iván Andrés Alvarado Césped CHI 10 Cohab Chile
145 Anilson Claudino BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
145 Jackson Jefferson Da Silva Santos BRA 10 Top Brother
145 José Guimarães Netto BRA 10 Ns Brotherhood
150 Denis Barleze Barrios BRA 9.5 Ataque Duplo
151 Marcelo Magalhaes Villela Dias BRA 9 Beto Mumia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
151 Ronaldo Reis da Silva BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
151 Diego Campos Rodrigues BRA 9 Boi Branco Team
151 Leonardo Felipe Ramos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
151 Atanael Azevedo da Costa BRA 9 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
151 Rodolfo Souza Freitas BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Ilha
151 Jair Mauricio Rodrigues BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
151 Diogo Telles de Barros BRA 9 GF Team
151 Rainilson Nunes Santos BRA 9 Team PAS
151 Reinê Alves Teixeira BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
151 Carlos Henrique Pereira da Silva BRA 9 G13 BJJ
151 Lukas Jose Wolski BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
151 Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves BRA 9 Nova União
151 Jose Augusto Silveira BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
151 Raphael Rodrigues Rego de Paula BRA 9 GF Team Recreio
151 Thalysson de Castro Lopes BRA 9 CheckMat
151 João Paulo Peres BRA 9 Orlando Saraiva
151 Felipe Rene Nunes de Oliveira BRA 9 Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team
151 Rafael de Alcantara de Souza BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Mato Grosso Do Sul
151 Odair Freitas Dos Santos BRA 9 LR Extreme
151 Altamir Molina Cezar Junior BRA 9 JA Jiu-Jitsu
151 Leonardo Costa Barbosa BRA 9 Jiu Jikan
151 Afonso Silva Paiva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
151 José Xavier Silva Filho BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
151 Carlos Henrique Barbosa Rodrigues BRA 9 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
151 Fernando Melo BRA 9 Zenith RS
177 Ilson Stockmann BRA 8 Fighter Jiu-Jitsu
177 Reinaldo da Silva Dias BRA 8 Campos Jiu-Jitsu
177 Matheus Fragueiro Thomaz BRA 8 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
177 Henrique Ferreira Cavalcanti BRA 8 Fit Combat - BJJ
177 Rodrigo Barbosa do Nascimento BRA 8 Ns Brotherhood
177 Shozo Douglas Ito BRA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
177 Emmanuel Lopes da Silva BRA 8 Art Combat
177 Allan Luiz Azcano de Siqueira 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
177 Mauricio Raphael Souza dos Santos BRA 8 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
177 Fabrício Severiano Costa BRA 8 Nova União
187 Carlos Henrique Inacio do Amaral BRA 7.5 GF Team
187 Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem BRA 7.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
189 Alex Aparecido de Freitas BRA 7 Calasans BJJ
190 Delmiro Costa Santos BRA 6 Macaco Gold Team
190 Fernando Barros Pereira BRA 6 GF Team
190 Alex de Jesus Moreira BRA 6 CheckMat
190 Paulo Yoshinori Kawahira BRA 6 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
190 Rafael Lima de Oliveira BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
190 Douglas Rodrigo Moreira de Oliveira BRA 6 JW Jiu-Jitsu
190 Daniel Rodrigues de Lima BRA 6 XCoach Team
190 Marcos Jose Turella BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
190 Leandro Vieira Nascimento Raposo BRA 6 Ataque Duplo
190 Bruno Aparecido dos Santos Pereira BRA 6 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
190 Rui Marcos Camargo BRA 6 GF Team
190 Francisco Ferreira Lima Junior BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
190 Marcos Lizarraga MEX 6 Brasa International
190 Bruno Coelho Regufe BRA 6 Gracie Barra Itapema
190 Rafael Januário de Queiroz BRA 6 GF Team
190 Romulo Maciel da Silva Scarpini de Melo BRA 6 GF Team
190 Cleitomar Golçalves Batista BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
190 Juliano Marcus Pires Pereira BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
190 Alex Sobreira Silva da Costa BRA 6 Art Temple Jiu-Jitsu
190 Rafael De Mendonça Pontes BRA 6 Top Brother
190 Lucio Marque Crestani Alvares da Cunha BRA 6 Winner Behring JJ
190 Gabriel Cunha dos Santos BRA 6 CheckMat
190 Marcio Schinyder Santos Sudô BRA 6 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
190 Antonio Franklin B. Matos BRA 6 GF Team
190 Danilo da Silva Sousa BRA 6 Alliance JJ
190 Fábio da Silva Souza BRA 6 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
190 Ivan Carlos Torquato BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
190 Celso Marcos Freitas Roncato BRA 6 Nova União
190 Daniel Dias De Albuquerque BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
190 João Victor de Souza BRA 6 Team Nogueira
190 Ricardo Mechereffe BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
190 Jairo de Jesus Elias Gonzaga Vieira BRA 6 CheckMat
190 Joao Paulo Fiori BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
190 Denny Anthony Andrade BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
190 Joao Fernando Soares Da Costa BRA 6 Alliance RJ
190 Carlos Roberto Gonzaga Lopes BRA 6 Nova União
190 Rodrigo Barbosa da Silva BRA 6 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
190 Cleiton Batista Pereira BRA 6 IFC Life Brothers
228 Cassio Damasio de Sena Bento BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
228 Fernando Souza Castilho BRA 5 DJ Bros
228 Nadson Luis Amaro da Silva BRA 5 Manimal JJ Bahia
228 Israel Branco Mendonça BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
228 Octavio Augusto de Almeida BRA 5 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
228 Rodrigo Andrade dos Santos BRA 5 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
234 Rodrigo dos Santos BRA 4 Gracie Barra Francisco Beltrão
234 Gustavo Pacheco Aguiar BRA 4 De La Riva SC
234 Toni Ribeiro Santos BRA 4 Academia Marangoni
234 Renato Procaci Moulin BRA 4 Brazilian Fight
234 Hugo Coutinho Tavares BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
234 Luciano Gustavo Penteado BRA 4 Alliance SP
234 Fernando Salla Genain BRA 4 Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
234 Diogo Teixeira Zaila BRA 4 Nova União
234 Andre Leandro dos Santos BRA 4 Lótus Club
234 Rodrigo Yoneji Suzumura BRA 4 Armis Training Center
234 Luis Fernando Sobreira BRA 4 WJJ Monte
234 Rafael Missé de Alencar BRA 4 G13 BJJ
246 Francisco José Cleodon do Nascimento BRA 3 Gracie Barra Capivari
246 Rodrigo Moreira da Silva BRA 3 Tokugawa Brasil
246 Frederico Jose Lins B. Dias do Prado BRA 3 Fusion Fight Team Mouse Jiu-Jitsu
246 Rodrigo Laudares Souza BRA 3 Aguia Dourada
246 Erich Dias de Sousa BRA 3 Pantera Negra
246 Wellton de Castro Serafim BRA 3 Integração / EOFC
246 Leandro Veo Câmara BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
246 Fabricio da Cruz Melo BRA 3 Nova União
246 Clemilson Antonio da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
246 Leonardo de Santana Almeida BRA 3 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
246 Victor Rodrigues de Paula Freitas BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
246 Jonathan Medrado Barros BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
246 Rafael Botelho Ribeiro BRA 3 Assad BJJ - Brasil
246 Clovis Fonseca Santana BRA 3 G.O Team
246 Jálvaro Santana da Hora BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
246 Edson Luis de Souza Luciano Júnior BRA 3 GF Team
246 Luiz Henrique Tibana L. de Castro BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
246 Evanilson Alves Lins BRA 3 Five Rounds
246 Antonio Aquino Junior BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
246 Alexandre do Amaral Figueiredo BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
246 Danilo Marques de Carvalho BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
246 Zanon Kosowski de Macedo BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
246 Kleberson L. Bertoncin BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
269 Fabio Alessandro Gomes BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
269 Rogerio Acacio de Medeiros Junior BRA 2 Ataque Duplo
269 Rodrigo Esteves de Carvalho BRA 2 Nova União
269 José Eduardo Dias Almeida Filho BRA 2 Mauro Ayres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
269 Vitor Rafael Amabilia BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
269 Matheus Santiago Barden Santos BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
269 Pedro Faral Carvalho BRA 2 CheckMat
269 Raynner Ramiro Caldas Baigorria BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
269 Renan Mello Cedini BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
269 Lieberth Moura de Oliveira BRA 2 Fernando Boi JJ
269 Alessandro Marsal Amado da Silva BRA 2 Diderot Team BJJ
269 Jack Taketsugu Alves da Silva BRA 2 Universidade Católica de Brasília
269 Flávio Sarti Aguiar BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
269 Eleandro Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
269 Marcio Moraes de Oliveira BRA 2 Black Helmet
269 Marcelo Souza da Costa BRA 2 Carlson Gracie Floripa Team
269 Henrique Gontarczyk BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
269 Wagner Jacob Farias BRA 2 GF Team Floripa
269 Miguel Romano Neto BRA 2 Team Sidney Lima
269 Pedro Mauro Roque dos Santos BRA 2 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
269 Leonardo Martins Gorayeb BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
269 Flávio Simões de Oliveira Filho BRA 2 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
269 Alvaro Nery Santana BRA 2 GF Team
269 Israel Girlison Pantoja da Silva BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
269 Erik Diniz Figueira BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
269 Jose Eduardo Santoro Filho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
269 Rafael Lins Lolli BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
269 Jocimar da Silva Caldas BRA 2 PRM Team
269 Andrey Motta Musuri Fernandes Nunes BRA 2 Ornellas Team
269 Alexandre Cardoso BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
269 Nilson Antonio Sartori BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
269 Thiago Gonçalves Diegues BRA 2 Tetris
269 Thiago Soares Domingos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
269 Thiago da Silva Barreto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
269 Cesar Augusto S. Coelho Neves BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
269 Guilherme Segheto Reis BRA 2 GF Team
269 Renato Aparecido de Souza Rosa BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
269 Robson Augusto de Oliveira BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
269 Guilherme Correia Abilhoa BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
269 Pedro Junior da Silva BRA 2 A.S Team
269 Victor Pinto Paracampos BRA 2 SAS Team
269 Ronaldo Ando BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
269 Luiz Eduardo Bittencourt Soares BRA 2 Equipe Edinho Silva
269 Nilton Lemos BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
269 Francis Augusto Fernandes BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
269 Edgard Conceição Silva Neto BRA 2 Alliance SP
269 Sergio Luiz dos Santos Junior BRA 2 GF Team
269 Luiz Alberto Reis de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
269 Ueliton Lopes Moreira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
269 Stefani Henrique Ramalho BRA 2 Alliance JJ
269 Lucas Biava Miquinioty BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
269 Rodrigo Jesus dos Santos Ferreira BRA 2 IFC Life Brothers
269 Levi Alves Francisco BRA 2 Roberto Araujo
269 Edilberto Ribeiro Lima Fonseca BRA 2 João Roque JJ
269 Rhobson Cezar Paixão BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
269 Fábio Lucio Matos Aquino BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
269 Ivã Carlos Azevedo Andrade BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
269 Fernando Carvalho Meira de Araújo BRA 2 De La Riva / BA
269 Victor Felipe da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Gym
269 Maércio Costa Mendonça BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
269 Douglas José de Souza BRA 2 Black Helmet
269 Rodrigo Espínola De Araújo Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
269 Gustavo Henrique dos Santos Sousa BRA 2 Ushirobira JJ
269 Renato Lídio Grein BRA 2 Academia CM System
269 Andre Luis Pinto Martins BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
269 João Victor Fontes Ruffo BRA 2 Gracie Barra Recreio
269 Yuri Nunes Abreu Lage BRA 2 Nova União