Faixa Marrom – Masculino – Master 1 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 17:58h no dia 17 de Sep de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Alex dos Santos Souza BRA 410 Sheknah Team
2 Pedro Rafael Loureiro Leandro BRA 282 GF Team
3 Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira BRA 280 CheckMat/Equipe 1
4 Luiz Fernando Coelho Ferreira BRA 262.5 GF Team
5 Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento BRA 258 G13 BJJ
6 Bruno Multedo BRA 207 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
7 Webster de Oliveira Junior BRA 201 Art Combat
8 Allyson Angelo Cruz Batista BRA 198 KMR BJJ KIMURA
9 Fernando Henrique Silva BRA 189 CheckMat/Equipe 1
10 Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona BRA 181.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
11 Felipe Rodrigues Gonçalves BRA 180 Nova União
12 Eric Maciel de Toledo Malta BRA 165 GF Team
13 Alexsander Morais de Lima BRA 162.5 Brazilian Top Team
14 Sandro Severo Testa BRA 150 Drill BJJ
15 Everton Gonçalves dos Santos BRA 148.5 Alliance SP
16 Fabiano Nunes F. Pena BRA 135 Exodus Jiu-Jitsu
17 José Daniel Silva Castro BRA 132 Nova União
18 Fernando Casimiro de Souza BRA 122.5 Clube Feijão JJ
19 Elton Nascimento Rodrigues BRA 120 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
20 Diego Santo BRA 116.5 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
21 Wagner Feliciano da Costa BRA 111 GF Team
22 Daniel dos Santos Ramos BRA 108 Nova União
22 Bruno Cezar Peixoto Leite BRA 108 Alliance SP
24 Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos BRA 107 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
25 Pedro Luiz de Almeida Gonçalves BRA 102 CheckMat
26 Igor Dore do Couto Ramos BRA 94.5 GF Team Rondônia
27 Jonilson Carvalho Ribeiro BRA 91 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
28 Diego Fiel Gonçalves BRA 90 Natural Kombat
29 Alan Rodrigues de Souza BRA 86 CheckMat
30 Thiago Ricci de Oliveira BRA 81 CheckMat
30 Alan Jorge Rigamont Lima BRA 81 Akxe BJJ
30 Icaro Protasio Araujo da Costa BRA 81 KMR BJJ KIMURA
30 Jose Ribamar Junior BRA 81 ZR Team Piauí
30 Rithieli Donizeti BRA 81 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
30 Frank Santos Dumont Fernandes de Oliveira BRA 81 Qatar BJJ Brasil
36 Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves BRA 76.5 Nova União
37 Sergio Luiz de Souza BRA 75 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
38 Jackson Faria Ramos BRA 74 Clube Feijão JJ
39 Patrick Fabiano Pereira da Cruz BRA 73.5 Lótus Club
40 Felipe Rene Nunes de Oliveira BRA 72 Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team
40 Tiago Luis Schwarz Vedana BRA 72 Gracie Barra Joinville
40 Mateus De Moura Toledo BRA 72 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
43 Willian Ribeiro Lemes BRA 69 Rilion Gracie JJ
44 Ediraldo da Silva Andrade BRA 67 Gracie Humaita
45 Antonio Carlos Guarani BRA 64.5 014RBJJ
46 Filipe Oliveira Brito BRA 63 Top Brother
46 Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes BRA 63 Alliance SP
48 João Piffer Verissimo Junior BRA 61 Carlson Gracie Clube
49 Bruno Favero do Carmo BRA 60 Qatar BJJ São Paulo
50 Rodrigo Lima Eva BRA 58 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
51 Rodrigo Martinez Rodrigues BRA 54 Julio Secco
52 Thalysson de Castro Lopes BRA 49.5 CheckMat
53 Antônio Marcio Silva BRA 45 GF Team
53 Rodolfo Souza Freitas BRA 45 Carlson Gracie Ilha
55 Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior BRA 42 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
56 Reinaldo da Silva Dias BRA 39.5 Campos Jiu-Jitsu
57 Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato BRA 39 Gracie Barra Campinas
58 Marcio Borges Malta BRA 37.5 G13 BJJ
59 Marcos Paulo da Silva Lopes BRA 37 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
60 Denis Barleze Barrios BRA 36.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
61 Yuri Carvalho Santos BRA 36 De La Riva JJ
61 Marcio Ronie Hilario dos Santos BRA 36 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
61 Francisco Maciel de Sousa BRA 36 GF Team
64 Mariano Guimarães Neto BRA 33 KMR BJJ KIMURA
65 Paulo Frederico Magueta Schmidt BRA 32 CheckMat
66 Flavio Pascoalatto BRA 31 Alliance SP
67 Bruno Nabate Miranda BRA 30 Guigo JJ
67 Tiago Castro da Silva BRA 30 JA Jiu-Jitsu
67 Jeison Pinto Silva Siqueira BRA 30 Ns Brotherhood
67 Tiago da Silva BRA 30 Zenith BJJ
71 Lucas Aguiar Coelho BRA 29.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
72 Felipe César Santos da Conceição BRA 29 GF Team Sergipe
72 Philippe Santhiago da Silva BRA 29 CheckMat/Equipe 1
74 Claudio Rodrigo Puebla ARG 27 Santa Fe Fight Team
74 Leonardo Pinto Nardon BRA 27 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
74 Cassio Ruocco de Arruda BRA 27 Gracie Barra Curitiba
74 Emanuel Lira Leal Filho BRA 27 Brazilian Top Team
74 Wender Augusto Teixeira Gomes BRA 27 Nova União
74 André Beltrão Marangoni BRA 27 Nova União
74 Magson Silva Jorge BRA 27 Team Alexandre Xuxa
74 Deibson Franklin Pereira Batista BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
74 Vagner da Conceição Maciel BRA 27 Fraternity Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
74 Tiago da Silva dos Santos BRA 27 QG Centro de Lutas
74 Jose Claudio Alves de Andrade Juinior BRA 27 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
74 Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade BRA 27 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
74 Lucas Henrique Rodrigues Sampaio BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
74 Giliarde Santos da Silva BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
74 William Ferreira B. de Oliveira 27 Geração UPP
89 Felipe Marcelo Parada Araya 26 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
90 Emerson Da Silva Santos BRA 25.5 G13 BJJ
90 Douglas Rodrigo Moreira de Oliveira BRA 25.5 JW Jiu-Jitsu
92 Delmiro Costa Santos BRA 24 Macaco Gold Team
92 Allan Diego Medeiros Barreiros BRA 24 Cesar Maillet Team
92 Luiz Gonzaga da Silva Rosa Neto BRA 24 De La Riva JJ
95 Aryclenes Domingos dos Santos BRA 23 Mario Sukata JJ
96 Jose Augusto Silveira BRA 22.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
96 Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha BRA 22.5 Macgyver Team
98 Victor de Souza Fernandes Teixeira BRA 21 Nova União
98 Tiago Fernandes de Paula BRA 21 Rilion Gracie JJ
98 Sandro Rodrigues do Nascimento Correa BRA 21 GF Team Paraiba
98 Manuel Antonio Gomes ANG 21 Ns Brotherhood
98 Cicero Carvalho Junior BRA 21 Gracie Barra Campinas
103 Rhanfley Albuquerque BRA 20 PRM Team
104 Odiney de Jesus Nascimento BRA 19.5 G13 BJJ
105 Elton Luiz Possani BRA 19 CheckMat
106 Rafael Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 18 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
106 Jonathan Candido da Silva BRA 18 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
106 Joel Rossi Figueiroa BRA 18 Alliance JJ
106 Bruno Rubio de Sousa BRA 18 Otávio de Almeida
106 Bruno Portela Gomes BRA 18 CheckMat
106 Marcelo Grossi Cabral Junior BRA 18 Studio R1
106 Jonathan Roberto da Silva BRA 18 014RBJJ
106 Isaias Maciel Costa BRA 18 GF Team
106 Felipe Stegues Rodrigues BRA 18 Alliance Porto Alegre
106 Marcelo de Oliveira BRA 18 ASM BJJ
106 Rodrigo Queiroz da Conceição BRA 18 Five Rounds
106 Piero Santana de Lima BRA 18 Nordeste Fight
106 Rafael Nascimento Carneiro BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
106 Henrique Cesar de Tavares Silva BRA 18 Mascarenhas Team
106 Frederico Teixeira Fernandes BRA 18 CheckMat
106 Alessandro Pinto Castro BRA 18 Club Pina
106 José Marcos dos Santos Ferreira BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
106 William Carlos Peixoto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
106 Dayvid Klay Galdino de Menezes BRA 18 GF Team
106 Patric Alves da Silva Borges BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
106 Tiago da Silva Tavares BRA 18 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
106 Francisco Ferreira Gomes Neto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
128 Marco Aurélio Ferreira BRA 17 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
129 Diego Alves Moreno BRA 16.5 Art Combat
129 Rodolfo de Meneses Oliveira BRA 16.5 CheckMat
131 José Rodrigo Stramosk Penso BRA 16 A.S Team
132 Wainer Luiz Martinho BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
132 Pedro Henrique Garcia Lima BRA 15 Alliance Sul
132 Ramon Ricard dos Santos Riediger BRA 15 Ataque Duplo
132 Napoleão Jose da Silva Beiruth Filho BRA 15 Mascarenhas Team
136 Diego José Ferreira BRA 14 GF Team Recreio
136 Leonardo Garcia Marques BRA 14 Alliance JJ
136 Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior BRA 14 Dojo James Adler
136 Rodolfo Catoia Varela BRA 14 GF Team
136 Francisco Rodrigues BRA 14 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
136 Gregor Fagundes Leal BRA 14 Zenith RS
142 Marcus Vinicius de Souza Ramos BRA 13 Gracie Humaita
143 Carlos Henrique Pereira da Silva BRA 12 G13 BJJ
143 Jonathan Medrado Barros BRA 12 Zenith BJJ
143 Igor Rios Santana BRA 12 Cicero Costha RJ
143 Marco Antonio de Oliveira Esteves BRA 12 PRM Team
143 Erick Alvarenga Mesquita BRA 12 Nova União
143 Fabiano Soares Teixeira BRA 12 Academia Reação JJ
143 Bruno Vasconcelos Mota BRA 12 Academia Reação JJ
143 Daniel Antonio de Matos Chagas BRA 12 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
143 Delmar Julio Silva Santos BRA 12 Brazilian Top Team
143 Rodrigo Maciel de Oliveira BRA 12 Ns Brotherhood
143 Emerson da Silva Moreira BRA 12 Família Chumbo Jiu-Jitsu
143 Gregory Charles Watson NZL 12 CheckMat International
143 Wallace Ramos de Almeida BRA 12 Brazilian Top Team
143 Charles Fowler Monteiro Filho BRA 12 Orlando Saraiva
143 Diogo dos Santos BRA 12 G13 BJJ
158 Wallace Gama Freitas BRA 11.5 Nova União
159 Daniel Cristóvão Andrade Calazans BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
159 Wallace Martins BRA 11 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
159 Joanderson Almeida Souza BRA 11 GF Team Bahia
159 Rafael Barletta Rotolo BRA 11 CheckMat
159 Leandro Augusto Gadelha BRA 11 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
164 Fabio Henrique Melo de Aquino BRA 10 Alliance JJ
164 Iván Andrés Alvarado Césped CHI 10 Cohab Chile
164 Anilson Claudino BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
164 Jackson Jefferson Da Silva Santos BRA 10 Top Brother
164 Rene Augusto Bajo BRA 10 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
169 Andre Victor Ferreira de Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team
169 Fernando Barros Pereira BRA 9 GF Team
169 Vinícius Vicentin Caccavali BRA 9 XCoach Team
169 Daniel Rodrigues de Lima BRA 9 XCoach Team
169 Rafael Menezes Joaquim Batista BRA 9 Wesley Santos Team
169 Marcos Jose Turella BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
169 Rafael Pinheiro BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
169 Dagoberto Reinaldo Seelig BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Itapema
169 João Henrique Matos Trancoso Nolasco BRA 9 Yamasaki JJ
169 Tiago Raoni de Figueiredo Correia BRA 9 GF Team Rondônia
169 Marcos Filipe Patrício de Araujo BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
169 Halffman Silva Martins BRA 9 Signorelli Team
169 Ronaldo Reis da Silva BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
169 Marcelo Magalhaes Villela Dias BRA 9 Beto Mumia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
169 Diego Campos Rodrigues BRA 9 Boi Branco Team
169 Leonardo Felipe Ramos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
169 Atanael Azevedo da Costa BRA 9 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
169 Jair Mauricio Rodrigues BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
169 Diogo Telles de Barros BRA 9 GF Team
169 Rainilson Nunes Santos BRA 9 Team PAS
169 Reinê Alves Teixeira BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
169 Lukas Jose Wolski BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
169 Raphael Rodrigues Rego de Paula BRA 9 GF Team Recreio
169 João Paulo Peres BRA 9 Orlando Saraiva
169 Odair Freitas Dos Santos BRA 9 LR Extreme
169 Rafael de Alcantara de Souza BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Mato Grosso Do Sul
169 Altamir Molina Cezar Junior BRA 9 JA Jiu-Jitsu
169 Afonso Silva Paiva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
169 José Xavier Silva Filho BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
169 Carlos Henrique Barbosa Rodrigues BRA 9 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
169 Fernando Melo BRA 9 Zenith RS
200 Ilson Stockmann BRA 8 Fighter Jiu-Jitsu
200 Matheus Fragueiro Thomaz BRA 8 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
200 Rodrigo Barbosa do Nascimento BRA 8 Ns Brotherhood
200 Shozo Douglas Ito BRA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
200 Emmanuel Lopes da Silva BRA 8 Art Combat
200 Allan Luiz Azcano de Siqueira 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
200 Mauricio Raphael Souza dos Santos BRA 8 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
200 Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos BRA 8 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
208 Carlos Henrique Inacio do Amaral BRA 7.5 GF Team
208 Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem BRA 7.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
210 Toni Ribeiro Santos BRA 7 Academia Marangoni
210 Alex Aparecido de Freitas BRA 7 Calasans BJJ
210 Henrique Ferreira Cavalcanti BRA 7 Fit Combat - BJJ
210 Philipe Fernando dos Santos BRA 7 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
214 José Ferreira Leal Junior BRA 6 BLEC
214 Paulo Yoshinori Kawahira BRA 6 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
214 Alex de Jesus Moreira BRA 6 CheckMat
214 Rafael Lima de Oliveira BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
214 Leandro Vieira Nascimento Raposo BRA 6 Ataque Duplo
214 Bruno Aparecido dos Santos Pereira BRA 6 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
214 Francisco Ferreira Lima Junior BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
214 Marcos Lizarraga MEX 6 Brasa International
214 Bruno Coelho Regufe BRA 6 Gracie Barra Itapema
214 Rafael Januário de Queiroz BRA 6 GF Team
214 Cleitomar Golçalves Batista BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
214 Romulo Maciel da Silva Scarpini de Melo BRA 6 GF Team
214 Juliano Marcus Pires Pereira BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
214 Alex Sobreira Silva da Costa BRA 6 Art Temple Jiu-Jitsu
214 Lucio Marque Crestani Alvares da Cunha BRA 6 Winner Behring JJ
214 Antonio Franklin B. Matos BRA 6 GF Team
214 Marcio Schinyder Santos Sudô BRA 6 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
214 Gabriel Cunha dos Santos BRA 6 CheckMat
214 Fábio da Silva Souza BRA 6 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
214 Danilo da Silva Sousa BRA 6 Alliance JJ
214 Ivan Carlos Torquato BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
214 Celso Marcos Freitas Roncato BRA 6 Nova União
214 Daniel Dias De Albuquerque BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
214 Ricardo Mechereffe BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
214 Joao Paulo Fiori BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
214 Jairo de Jesus Elias Gonzaga Vieira BRA 6 CheckMat
214 Joao Fernando Soares Da Costa BRA 6 Alliance RJ
214 Carlos Roberto Gonzaga Lopes BRA 6 Nova União
242 Cassio Damasio de Sena Bento BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
242 Fernando Souza Castilho BRA 5 DJ Bros
242 Nadson Luis Amaro da Silva BRA 5 Manimal JJ Bahia
242 Israel Branco Mendonça BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
242 Rafael De Mendonça Pontes BRA 5 Top Brother
242 Octavio Augusto de Almeida BRA 5 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
242 Rodrigo Andrade dos Santos BRA 5 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
242 João Victor de Souza BRA 5 Game Fight Matriz
242 José Guimarães Netto BRA 5 Ns Brotherhood
251 Denny Anthony Andrade BRA 4.5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
252 Rodrigo dos Santos BRA 4 Gracie Barra Francisco Beltrão
252 Rui Marcos Camargo BRA 4 GF Team
252 Hugo Coutinho Tavares BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
252 Renato Procaci Moulin BRA 4 Brazilian Fight
252 Fernando Salla Genain BRA 4 Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
252 Luciano Gustavo Penteado BRA 4 Alliance SP
252 Fabrício Severiano Costa BRA 4 Nova União
259 Thiago Torres Dias BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
259 Rafael Padovan Monte Alegre BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
259 Luiz Carlos de Souza Barreira BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
259 Andre Luis da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Itaim Paulista
259 Andre Bueno Galvão BRA 3 Red Lions BJJ
259 Jacson Luiz Alves BRA 3 Gracie Gym
259 Ricardo Dutra de Campos BRA 3 Elite Jiu-Jitsu
259 Sergio Alves Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
259 Jacson Botelho BRA 3 Ataque Duplo
259 Ramon Casagrande BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
259 Leandro Augusto Silva Pacheco BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
259 José Mauro Souza de Carvalho 3 Mestre Wilson JJ
259 Rodrigo Moreira da Silva BRA 3 Tokugawa Brasil
259 Francisco José Cleodon do Nascimento BRA 3 Gracie Barra Capivari
259 Frederico Jose Lins B. Dias do Prado BRA 3 Fusion Fight Team Mouse Jiu-Jitsu
259 Rodrigo Laudares Souza BRA 3 Aguia Dourada
259 Erich Dias de Sousa BRA 3 Pantera Negra
259 Wellton de Castro Serafim BRA 3 Integração / EOFC
259 Leandro Veo Câmara BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
259 Fabricio da Cruz Melo BRA 3 Nova União
259 Clemilson Antonio da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
259 Leonardo de Santana Almeida BRA 3 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
259 Victor Rodrigues de Paula Freitas BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
259 Clovis Fonseca Santana BRA 3 G.O Team
259 Rafael Botelho Ribeiro BRA 3 Assad BJJ - Brasil
259 Jálvaro Santana da Hora BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
259 Gustavo Pacheco Aguiar BRA 3 De La Riva SC
259 Diogo Teixeira Zaila BRA 3 Nova União
259 Edson Luis de Souza Luciano Júnior BRA 3 GF Team
259 Luiz Henrique Tibana L. de Castro BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
259 Evanilson Alves Lins BRA 3 Five Rounds
259 Antonio Aquino Junior BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
259 Alexandre do Amaral Figueiredo BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
259 Danilo Marques de Carvalho BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
259 Zanon Kosowski de Macedo BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
259 Kleberson L. Bertoncin BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
259 Rodrigo Barbosa da Silva BRA 3 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
259 Cleiton Batista Pereira BRA 3 IFC Life Brothers
297 Fabio Alessandro Gomes BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
297 Rogerio Acacio de Medeiros Junior BRA 2 Ataque Duplo
297 Rodrigo Esteves de Carvalho BRA 2 Nova União
297 José Eduardo Dias Almeida Filho BRA 2 Mauro Ayres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
297 Raynner Ramiro Caldas Baigorria BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
297 Vitor Rafael Amabilia BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
297 Matheus Santiago Barden Santos BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
297 Pedro Faral Carvalho BRA 2 CheckMat
297 Renan Mello Cedini BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
297 Jack Taketsugu Alves da Silva BRA 2 Universidade Católica de Brasília
297 Flávio Sarti Aguiar BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
297 Alessandro Marsal Amado da Silva BRA 2 Diderot Team BJJ
297 Eleandro Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
297 Henrique Gontarczyk BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
297 Wagner Jacob Farias BRA 2 GF Team Floripa
297 Marcelo Souza da Costa BRA 2 Carlson Gracie Floripa Team
297 Marcio Moraes de Oliveira BRA 2 Herrera Classic Jiu-Jitsu
297 Miguel Romano Neto BRA 2 Team Sidney Lima
297 Alvaro Nery Santana BRA 2 GF Team
297 Leonardo Martins Gorayeb BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
297 Pedro Mauro Roque dos Santos BRA 2 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
297 Israel Girlison Pantoja da Silva BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
297 Erik Diniz Figueira BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
297 Jose Eduardo Santoro Filho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
297 Rafael Lins Lolli BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
297 Jocimar da Silva Caldas BRA 2 PRM Team
297 Andrey Motta Musuri Fernandes Nunes BRA 2 Ornellas Team
297 Thiago Gonçalves Diegues BRA 2 Tetris
297 Nilson Antonio Sartori BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
297 Alexandre Cardoso BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
297 Thiago da Silva Barreto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
297 Thiago Soares Domingos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
297 Cesar Augusto S. Coelho Neves BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
297 Robson Augusto de Oliveira BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
297 Guilherme Correia Abilhoa BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
297 Pedro Junior da Silva BRA 2 A.S Team
297 Victor Pinto Paracampos BRA 2 Nova União CE
297 Andre Leandro dos Santos BRA 2 Lótus Club
297 Rodrigo Yoneji Suzumura BRA 2 Armis Training Center
297 Luis Fernando Sobreira BRA 2 WJJ Monte
297 Rafael Missé de Alencar BRA 2 G13 BJJ
338 Luiz Eduardo Bittencourt Soares BRA 1 Equipe Edinho Silva
338 Ronaldo Ando BRA 1 Clube Feijão JJ
338 Francis Augusto Fernandes BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
338 Edgard Conceição Silva Neto BRA 1 Alliance SP
338 Nilton Lemos BRA 1 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
338 Rodrigo Jesus dos Santos Ferreira BRA 1 IFC Life Brothers
338 Luiz Alberto Reis de Oliveira BRA 1 GF Team
338 Sergio Luiz dos Santos Junior BRA 1 GF Team
338 Stefani Henrique Ramalho BRA 1 Alliance JJ
338 Ueliton Lopes Moreira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
338 Levi Alves Francisco BRA 1 Roberto Araujo
338 Edilberto Ribeiro Lima Fonseca BRA 1 João Roque JJ
338 Rhobson Cezar Paixão BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
338 Fábio Lucio Matos Aquino BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
338 Ivã Carlos Azevedo Andrade BRA 1 Manimal JJ Bahia
338 Fernando Carvalho Meira de Araújo BRA 1 De La Riva / BA
338 Douglas José de Souza BRA 1 Black Helmet
338 Victor Felipe da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Gym
338 Maércio Costa Mendonça BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
338 Rodrigo Espínola De Araújo Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
338 Gustavo Henrique dos Santos Sousa BRA 1 Ushirobira JJ
338 Renato Lídio Grein BRA 1 Academia CM System
338 Andre Luis Pinto Martins BRA 1 Clube Feijão JJ
338 Yuri Nunes Abreu Lage BRA 1 Nova União
338 João Victor Fontes Ruffo BRA 1 Gracie Barra Recreio