Faixa Marrom – Masculino – Master 2 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:53h no dia 15 de Jun de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Cleber Xavier dos Santos BRA 291.5 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
2 Leon Denis Moreira Filho BRA 225 Team Balloutta
3 Rodrigo Junio Pereira dos Santos BRA 190.5 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
4 Karl Arrue Meliga BRA 184.5 PS Phoenix BJJ
5 André Luiz Muylaert Caetano Paes BRA 162 Nova União
6 Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior BRA 161 Ns Brotherhood
7 Marcelo Campos Leopoldo BRA 147 Ns Brotherhood
8 Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho BRA 145 Nova União
9 Ademir Morais Farias BRA 130.5 G13 BJJ
10 Walney Mutti da Silva BRA 129 Team Yuri Carlton
11 João Luiz Matos Rodrigues BRA 127.5 Equipe GTT/IST
12 Pedro Cunha Kastrup Decourt BRA 123 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
13 Francisco Maciel de Sousa BRA 119 GF Team
14 Luis Gustavo Kneipp BRA 117 Gracie Humaita
15 Emerson Fernando de Lima BRA 109 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
16 Rodrigo Alberto Dias BRA 103 Maromba Academia
17 Marcelo de Vasconcellos Braz de Macedo BRA 101 GF Team
18 Thiago Adolpho Boquett BRA 97.5 Brigadeiro BJJ - Cascavel
19 Bruno Moraes Palhares BRA 90 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
20 Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima BRA 85.5 Nova União
21 João Batista da Costa BRA 83 Neto Fight Team
21 Paulo Rogerio Lopes BRA 83 Tetris
23 Rodrigo Bomtempo BRA 81 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
23 Willian Ribeiro Lemes BRA 81 Rilion Gracie JJ
25 Marcelo Santos BRA 76.5 Guigo JJ
26 Denivaldo de Oliveira BRA 72 Zenith BJJ
26 Levi Alves Francisco BRA 72 Roberto Araujo
28 Leonardo Nobre da Silva BRA 71 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
29 Abrahao Vieira Salvado BRA 67.5 Nova União
30 Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior BRA 63 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
31 Michel Passos de França Ferreira BRA 61.5 Jaraguá BJJ
32 Reginaldo Santos Do Carmo BRA 59 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
33 Marco Aurelio Correa Borges BRA 56 Ns Brotherhood
34 Matheus Marchetto Guirado BRA 55.5 JFC Almeida JJ
35 Edison Bertolucci Vieira BRA 54 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
36 Joil dos Santos Rangel BRA 50 GF Team
36 Marcos Antonio Arnaldo BRA 50 CheckMat/Equipe 1
38 Moacir Bispo dos Santos BRA 48 Clube Feijão JJ
39 Paulo Alexandre David BRA 46 G13 BJJ
40 Clayton Fernandes BRA 42 PSLPB Cicero Costha
40 Ricardo Marinho da Silva 42 Judson Borges BJJ
40 Carlos Antonio C. de Castro BRA 42 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
43 Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza BRA 40.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
44 Wandrey Niels BRA 36 Team Marcos Cunha
44 Critobal Andres Pinochet Molina CHI 36 Fight Sports International
44 Rodrigo Ultramare BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
44 Pedro Maltz USA 36 Tatu BJJ
44 Wallace Gama Freitas BRA 36 Nova União
44 Wilson Alzate Cortes COL 36 Clube Kanji de Lutas Internacional
50 Odiney de Jesus Nascimento BRA 35 G13 BJJ
50 Miguel Angelo Nogueira BRA 35 Gracie Humaita
52 Marcelo Moraes Farias BRA 34.5 Akxe BJJ
53 Jaime da Silva Venancio BRA 34 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
53 Sandro Batista de Santana BRA 34 Jander Team
55 Valnei da Cruz Valadão BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Alagoinhas
55 Handuilo Richardson Ferreira BRA 31.5 The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
57 Gustavo Biava BRA 31 Ushirobira JJ
58 Jonatas Soares Da Silva BRA 30 CheckMat
58 Maiquel Anderson Costa Ornaghi BRA 30 Clube Feijão JJ
58 Edimilson Bezerra de Oliveira BRA 30 PSLPB Cicero Costha
58 Fernando Souza Gones BRA 30 Nova União
58 Nilson Lucci BRA 30 G13 BJJ
63 David Andrade De Souza BRA 29 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
63 Ricardo Abadio Batista dos Santos BRA 29 Black Panther
63 Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho BRA 29 Equipe A
66 Caio Lucas Salvador BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
66 Luiz Fernando Soares BRA 27 Gracie Tijuca
66 Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos BRA 27 Nova União
66 Jefferson Raimundo BRA 27 GF Team
66 Adenildo Sa Soares BRA 27 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
66 Sandro Rodrigues do Nascimento Correa BRA 27 GF Team Paraiba
66 Hugo Deleon Pinheiro de Oliveira BRA 27 ZR Rio Grande do Norte
66 Jeferson Carvalho Corrêa BRA 27 G13 BJJ
66 João Batista do Prado Pereira BRA 27 Legião Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
75 Cícero Paulino Ribeiro BRA 26 Denis Morais Team
76 Andre Leandro dos Santos BRA 24 Lótus Club
76 Thiago Torres Dias BRA 24 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
76 Carlos Henrique dos Santos Brito BRA 24 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
76 Edgard Carlos de Souza Reis BRA 24 Nova União
80 Marcos Jordão Teixeira do Amaral Neto BRA 23 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
81 Gustavo Leite Fernandes BRA 21 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
81 Rodrigo de Melo Santos BRA 21 Fit Combat - BJJ
81 Enoque Sarah de Lima Galvão BRA 21 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
81 Jonas Cirilo Correa BRA 21 Rilion Gracie Itajaí
81 Uriel de Almeida Leitão Neto BRA 21 Gracie Humaita
81 Everson Jose Mercer BRA 21 CheckMat/Equipe 1
87 Samuel Alexandre da Costa BRA 20.5 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
88 Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos BRA 20 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
88 Abner Ary Cardoso Lima BRA 20 GF Team
88 Alex Teixeira Bernardo BRA 20 Nova União
88 Fabio Luis Rodrigues Nascimento BRA 20 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
92 Rodrigo Rache Lanthiez BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
92 Marcos Antonio Arnaldo BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
92 Ricardo Enrique dos S. Melero BRA 18 GF Team
92 Zenon de Paula Lima BRA 18 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
92 Paulo Roberto Merlo Jeronimo Junior BRA 18 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
92 Carlos Artates Bergante BRA 18 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
92 Jim Claiton da Silva dos Santos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Viamão
92 Gustavo Henrique Alferes de Oliveira Motta BRA 18 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
92 Alessandro Rodrigo Scudilio BRA 18 CheckMat
92 William Carlos Santiago Junior BRA 18 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
92 Caio Cesar da Silva Carvalho BRA 18 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
92 Samuel Fernandes da Silva BRA 18 MJJ Team
92 Luciano Ramos BRA 18 Leão Dourado
92 Lando Daniel de Sousa Ribeiro BRA 18 Gracie Barra Freguesia
92 Lucivaldo Santos Barbosa BRA 18 CT Barra Fight
92 Rafael Oliveira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
92 João Paulo Souza BRA 18 Integração / EOFC
109 Mauricio Rodrigo Pinheiro BRA 17 Ataque Duplo
109 Jose Roberto Semeler BRA 17 Academia Tatuapu Team
109 Marcel Gustavo Lüdke Pereira BRA 17 Gracie Barra Curitiba
109 Alessandro de Paula Santos BRA 17 Nova União
113 Alexandre Douat Barbosa de Medeiros BRA 16 Gracie Barra Praia
113 Raul de Campos Caixeta BRA 16 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
115 Bruno dos Santos de Oliveira BRA 15 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
115 Lazaro Rodrigues de Paula BRA 15 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
115 Felipe Barreto Pereira BRA 15 Nova União
115 Igor Alves dos Santos BRA 15 Alliance RJ
119 Luciano Martins Padilha BRA 14 Team Alexandre Xuxa
120 Juliano Carlos dos Santos BRA 13 Academia OCS JJ
120 Rafael Cataneo Ferreira BRA 13 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
122 Mario Carriço BRA 12 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
122 Rodrigo de Sousa BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
122 Gabriel Costa Perrucci BRA 12 CheckMat
122 Eduardo Gomes Guimarães BRA 12 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
122 Anderson Moura de Souza BRA 12 Nova União
122 Fábio Mota Rodrigues 12 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
122 Gilberto Guzman MEX 12 Marco Nascimento BJJ
122 Ronaldo Ramos Lemos BRA 12 Strauch JJ
130 Orlando Figueredo dos Santos BRA 11 PSLPB Cicero Costha
130 Rogério Mendes Argolo BRA 11 Simetria Fight
130 Bruno Luiz Carneiro de Carvalho BRA 11 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
130 Leandro Cerqueira da Silva BRA 11 Team Kamui
134 Cleverson Aparecido Pereira BRA 10 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
135 Júlio César do Carmo Paixão BRA 9 014RBJJ
135 João Dionisío Damasceno Neto BRA 9 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
135 Alanilson Batista Santos BRA 9 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
135 Cristiano José Pereira da Silva BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
135 Marco José de Oliveira Souza BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
135 Alexsandro Ferreira da Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
135 Cleiton Batista Pereira BRA 9 IFC Life Brothers
135 Shozo Douglas Ito BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
135 Leandro Alves BRA 9 Tetris
135 Valmir Roberto da Silva BRA 9 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
135 Alexsandro Vargas Nilson BRA 9 ASM BJJ
135 Helio Jose Malheiros Cabral Rego BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
135 Janilton Gomes de Carvalho BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
135 Cláudio Junio Costa da Silva BRA 9 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
135 Gustavo Henrique da Silva BRA 9 Alliance Campinas
135 Paulo de Carvalho BRA 9 GF Team
135 Anderson Gomes da Silva BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
135 Sérgio de Amorim B. da Silva BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
135 Marcus Mauricio Correa Gomez BRA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
135 Bernardo Dantas Coelho Ferreira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
135 Osvaldo de Goes Bay Junior BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
156 Nelson Guimarães Victor de Oliveira BRA 8 Nova União
156 Domicio da Conceição Antunes BRA 8 Alliance RJ
156 José Severino da Rocha Neto BRA 8 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
156 Rodrigo Fernandes De Paiva BRA 8 Brazilian Top Team
156 Marcell Linares Fagundes BRA 8 Nova União
156 Fabio Fernandes da Silveira Mendes BRA 8 GF Team
156 Bruno Giurizzatto Moulin BRA 8 RSM BJJ Team
163 Alexandre Anastacio Kotzias Schutz BRA 7.5 A.S Team
164 Carlos Eduardo Seibert BRA 7 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
165 Elias Rego Marques BRA 6.5 Donosti BJJ
166 Paulo Rogério Alves BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
166 Edson Cleyton Santos BRA 6 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
166 Marcelo Rodrigues Da Rocha BRA 6 Tetris
166 Henrique Sales Santini 6 Welton Ribeiro
166 Jorge Luiz Macedo Romualdo BRA 6 Nova União
166 Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
166 Ricardo da Silva Varanda BRA 6 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
166 Carlos Santos Amarelo BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
166 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Miranda BRA 6 João Roque JJ
166 Wesley da Silva Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
166 Bruno Moreira Damasceno BRA 6 Alliance RJ
166 Elvis Pires Oliveira BRA 6 LG System
166 Severino Pereira da Silva Júnior BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
166 Fernando Gomes de Oliveira BRA 6 GF Team
166 Marcos Antonio Neuhaus BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Coqueiros
166 Adriano Henrique N. Felisbino BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
166 Ricardo Cesar Garcia Amaral Filho BRA 6 CheckMat
166 Alex Gonçalves Sá BRA 6 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
166 Luciano Gustavo Penteado BRA 6 Alliance SP
166 Fernando Luis Labombarda BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
166 Rainey de Souza e Silva BRA 6 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
166 Marco Aurélio De Almeida Castro BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
166 Augusto Da Silva Basilio BRA 6 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
166 Daniel Barbosa de Almeida Prado BRA 6 CheckMat
166 Rogério Batista Vieira BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
166 Marcelo Pereira de Melo BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
166 Fernando Altro Berton BRA 6 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
166 Vinicius de Oliveira Francisco BRA 6 Gracie Barra Santos
166 Pabllo Cordeiro Fonte BRA 6 Nova União
166 Luiz Alberto Reis de Oliveira BRA 6 GF Team
166 Rodrigo Romualdo BRA 6 A.S Team
166 José Felipe De Mello BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
166 Marcelo Remião Luzardo BRA 6 Alliance Porto Alegre
166 Anderson Queiroz Silva BRA 6 Nova União
166 Andre Luiz Gomes da Silva BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
166 Marcelo Pereira da Silva BRA 6 Sheknah Team
166 Marlyson Pedro Costa BRA 6 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
203 Renato de Oliveira Prada BRA 5 Nova União
203 Alace Souza dos Santos BRA 5 014RBJJ
203 James Derek Kershner USA 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
203 Alexandre Guimarães BRA 5 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
203 Franco Thomas BRA 5 Zenith RS
203 GIL Ibraim Dutra BRA 5 Equipe Peposo Team
203 Everaldo Ferreira da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Alagoas
210 Arlindo José Heyse Silveira BRA 4 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
210 Vanderlei dos Santos BRA 4 Tayson Team
210 Janio Rodrigues Raggi BRA 4 Alliance SP
210 Marcelo Bertho Silva BRA 4 Gracie Barra Campinas
210 Fernando Dias de Moraes BRA 4 CheckMat
210 David Eduardo Silva Rodrigues BRA 4 XCoach Team
210 Washington Ferreira BRA 4 Ac. Atitude - Acre
210 Raphael Siqueiros Soares Le Cocq D'Oliveira BRA 4 Duda Soares JJ
218 Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
218 Daniel Costa Dantas BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
218 Rodrigo da Silva Marazo BRA 3 Nova União
218 Ismael Vargas Salgueiro BRA 3 Art Combat
218 Nestor Fabian Guerrero ARG 3 Mauricio Ulloa BJJ
218 Alvaro Gil Coelho Rebelo Junior BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
218 Eduardo Rodrigo de Souza Ferreira BRA 3 DJ Bros
218 Ronaldo Meneses de Araujo BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
218 Glauco Spinelli Zebende BRA 3 Brazilian Fight
218 Alysson Vinicius Lima Guimarães BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
218 Leonardo Antunes Costa Marçal BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
218 Paulo Koshiro Sato BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
218 Guilherme Augusto Sandy Castro BRA 3 Equipe Peposo Team
218 Alessandro Manhabusqui Pacifico BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
218 Leonardo Gobi Chiulle BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
233 Manoel Campos Goulart Filho BRA 2 Ataque Duplo
233 Wilson Campos de Miranda Filho BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
233 Alexsandro Mathias Pacheco BRA 2 GF Team
233 Leandro Marcio Rodrigues Laque BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
233 Toni Angelo Benvenutti BRA 2 A.S Team
233 Sivanildo Gomes de Jesus BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
233 Djane Fialho Pereira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Anapolis
233 Samuel Borba de Macedo BRA 2 Alliance RJ
233 Jaedson Carvalho Barros BRA 2 Team Ivan Leal
233 Ricardo Cavalcanti Baraúna Junior BRA 2 AJ Team
233 Luciano Rozalem BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
233 João Roberto Narciso BRA 2 Mauricio Alonso BJJ - CWB
233 Daniel Pimenta Bervique BRA 2 Gracie Barra Mateus Leme
233 Hionedyr Nestor Nerys de Oliveira BRA 2 Nova União
233 Fledson Castias Nunes BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
233 Edlerson Cezar dos Santos Horta BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
233 Marcos Muccillo Rezende BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
233 Guilherme Barbosa Campos BRA 2 GF Team
233 Bruno Ferreira Malheiros BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
233 Alan Silas Aleluia Santos BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
233 Francis Augusto Fernandes BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
233 Kleber Eduardo Falcone BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente