Faixa Marrom – Masculino – Master 2 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 19:09h no dia 19 de Jun de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento BRA 460 Nova União
2 Vander Carlini Francisco BRA 363 Gracie Barra Sul
3 João Luiz Matos Rodrigues BRA 218 Equipe GTT/IST
4 Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior BRA 197 Moemacrew BJJ
5 Mario Muricy Silva BRA 151 Ushirobira JJ
6 Emerson Fernando de Lima BRA 138 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
7 Glauber Jose Cordeiro BRA 135 CheckMat/Equipe 1
8 Edison Bertolucci Vieira BRA 108 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
9 Rodrigo Junio Pereira Dos Santos BRA 95.5 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
10 Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho BRA 94 Nova União
11 Carlos Antonio C. de Castro BRA 78 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
12 Jose Erivelton Rufino de Sa BRA 72 PSLPB Cicero Costha
12 Washington Abreu dos Santos BRA 72 DDR JJ
12 Wilson Alzate Cortes COL 72 Clube Kanji de Lutas Internacional
15 Fabio de Menezes Espino BRA 71 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
16 Alessandro de Paula Santos BRA 70 Nova União
17 Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima BRA 69 Nova União
18 Tony Silva BRA 63 ZR Team Campina Grande - PB
18 Jose Carlos Santos BRA 63 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
20 Allyson Batista Paio BRA 55.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
21 André Luiz Muylaert C. Paes BRA 54 Nova União
21 Levi Alves Francisco BRA 54 Roberto Araujo
23 Rosenildo Francelino da Silva BRA 45 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
23 David Lachinski Martins BRA 45 ACJJ Team
25 Sandro Batista de Santana BRA 44 Jander Team
26 Miguel de Oliveira Muniz Neto BRA 43.5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
27 Gustavo Biava BRA 40 Ushirobira JJ
28 Nilson Lucci BRA 39 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
29 Leonidson Faria Costa BRA 36 Osvaldo Alves SP
29 Luis Gustavo Kneipp BRA 36 Team Buda JJ
29 João Paulo Souza BRA 36 Integração / EOFC
29 Eduardo Kliukas BRA 36 Alliance SP
29 Noel Ferreira 36 Orlando Saraiva
29 Wojciech Klimkiewicz POL 36 Rick Young BJJ Academy
35 Miguel Angelo Nogueira BRA 35 Gracie Humaita
36 Denilson Dias Da Cunha BRA 34 CheckMat/Equipe 1
37 Moacir Bispo dos Santos BRA 33 Clube Feijão JJ
37 Michel Passos de França Ferreira BRA 33 Jaraguá BJJ
37 Matheus Marchetto Guirado BRA 33 Gracie Barra Santos
40 Daniel Dirani BRA 31.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
41 Carlos Alberto Pereira BRA 31 HJJT - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
41 George Luiz Ribeiro Guimarães BRA 31 Núcleo JJ
43 Jorge Luiz Vitorino A. Macedo BRA 30.5 DDR JJ
44 Marcos Antonio Arnaldo BRA 29 CheckMat/Equipe 1
44 João Gustavo Costa Vasconcelos BRA 29 Alliance JJ
44 Rodrigo Jose Rosa BRA 29 Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
47 Milton Cristiano Gomes BRA 27 Rostan Lacerda
47 Rafael Oliveira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
47 Gustavo Viana Correia Lima BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
50 Fernando Figueiredo da Silva BRA 26 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
50 Reginaldo Santos Do Carmo BRA 26 CheckMat
52 Sérgio de Amorim B. da Silva BRA 25.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
53 Everson Jose Mercer BRA 24 CheckMat/Equipe 1
53 Rodrigo Ultramare BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
53 Antonio Carlos Perreira Fonseca BRA 24 Nova Uniao Bahia
53 Lazarus de Oliveira Costa BRA 24 G13 BJJ
53 Clayton Fernandes BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
53 Luciano Martins Padilha BRA 24 Team Alexandre Xuxa
53 Ronaldo Ramos Lemos BRA 24 Strauch JJ
53 Gilberto Guzman MEX 24 Peninsula BJJ
53 Fábio Mota Rodrigues 24 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
62 Adilson Belo da Silva BRA 23 Five Rounds
62 Marcelo Pereira da Silva BRA 23 Sheknah Team
64 Francinei Ferreira de Souza BRA 22 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
65 Marcelo Hathy Correia BRA 21 Gracie Barra Curitiba
65 Leonardo Britto Taboada BRA 21 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
67 Leandro Cerqueira da Silva BRA 20 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
67 Rodrigo Tosta Pinho BRA 20 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
67 Fabio Nascimento BRA 20 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
70 Marcelo Lacorte Soares BRA 19 Akxe BJJ
70 Jorge Luiz dos Santos de Almeida BRA 19 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
70 Marcel Gustavo Lüdke Pereira BRA 19 Gracie Barra Curitiba
73 Felipe Dalessandro X. Posada BRA 18.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
74 Maiquel Anderson Costa Ornaghi BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
74 Henrique Teixeira do Nascimento Jr BRA 18 CheckMat
74 Lucivaldo Santos Barbosa BRA 18 CT Barra Fight
74 Bruno Moraes Palhares BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
74 Adauto Levi de Souza BRA 18 G13 BJJ
74 Emerson Araujo Peixoto BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
74 Cleber Xavier dos Santos BRA 18 GF Team Bahia
74 Diego Martins Ferreira BRA 18 Adão Januário BJJ
74 Seidler Rodrigo Santos Ziser BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
74 Leon Denis Moreira Filho BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
74 Anderson Gomes da Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
74 João Batista Da Costa BRA 18 Neto Fight Team
74 Bruno Torres dos Santos BRA 18 Pantera Negra
74 João Batista do Prado Pereira BRA 18 Legião Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
74 Marcus Mauricio Correa Gomez BRA 18 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
74 Wellington Teles Ramos BRA 18 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
74 Daniel Batista Pinheiro BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
74 Rodrigo Vieira de Freitas BRA 18 Equipe Peposo Team
74 Bernardo Dantas Coelho Ferreira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
74 Sergio Daniel Bondoni ARG 18 Mario Sukata International
74 Donisette Aparecido de Oliveira BRA 18 HJJT - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
74 Jean Renê Brançani BRA 18 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
96 Odiney de Jesus Nascimento BRA 17 G13 BJJ
97 Márcio Barroso Toscano Dantas BRA 16.5 Nova União
98 Alexandre Anastacio Kotzias Schutz BRA 15 A.S Team
99 Uelington da Silva Caetano BRA 14 GF Team
100 Marcio Vechiato BRA 13.5 Magoo JJ
101 Bruno Luiz C. de Carvalho BRA 12 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
101 Felipe Barreto Pereira BRA 12 Nova União
101 Vinicius de Oliveira Francisco BRA 12 Gracie Barra Santos
101 Luiz Alberto Reis de Oliveira BRA 12 GF Team
101 Pabllo Cordeiro Fonte BRA 12 Nova União
101 Ricardo Souza Quadros BRA 12 Alliance SP
101 Jose Roberto Semeler BRA 12 Academia Tatuapu Team
101 Marco Antonio Goés Felizardo BRA 12 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
109 Elias Rego Marques BRA 11 Donosti BJJ
109 Luis Cesar Bonvicini BRA 11 G13 BJJ
111 Sebastian Armando Ortiz ARG 10.5 Andres Legallais BJJ
111 Jean Claudio Alphonse BRA 10.5 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
113 Alessandro Scudilio BRA 10 CheckMat
113 Brenno da Silva Coelho BRA 10 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
113 Paulo de Carvalho BRA 10 GF Team
116 Jairio Cavalcanti dos Santos BRA 9 De La Riva PE
116 Rodrigo Romualdo BRA 9 A.S Team
116 Kleber Pedrosa Rodrigues BRA 9 Team Six BJJ
116 André Haidamus Riggio BRA 9 Guigo JJ
116 Glaubert Gomes de Assis BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
116 Cesar Augusto Martins Maciel BRA 9 Alliance SP
116 Marcelo Remião Luzardo BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
116 Osvaldo de Goes Bay Junior BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
116 Jaimerson Cardoso Cordeiro BRA 9 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
125 Andre Leandro dos Santos BRA 8 Lótus Club
125 Franco Thomas BRA 8 Zenith RS
125 Cícero Paulino Ribeiro BRA 8 Denis Morais Team
125 Denizar Augusto Pereira BRA 8 Gracie Barra Curitiba
125 Gabriel Lazzaro Alves da Cunha BRA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
125 Jairo Azevedo Da Silva BRA 8 Vicente Jr. Team
125 Bruno Giurizzatto Moulin BRA 8 Rilion Gracie ES
132 João Paulo Santos Schoucair BRA 7 Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
133 Rogério Mendes Argolo BRA 6 Simetria Fight
133 Laudeci Conceição de Santana BRA 6 Alliance JJ
133 henrique edson castanon antunes BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
133 Daniel Barbosa de Almeida Prado BRA 6 CheckMat
133 Marcelo Pereira de Melo BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
133 Pedro Cunha Kastrup Decourt BRA 6 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
133 Lazaro Rodrigues de Paula BRA 6 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
133 Fernando Altro Berton BRA 6 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
133 Rogério Batista Vieira BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
133 Ronaldo Meneses de Araujo BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
133 Fabio Antonio Russo Faria BRA 6 GF Team
133 Alexandre Guimarães BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
133 Marcelo Moraes Farias BRA 6 Akxe BJJ
133 Alysson Vinicius Lima Guimarães BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
133 Leonardo Antunes Costa Marçal BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
133 Glauco Spinelli Zebende BRA 6 Brazilian Fight
133 Paulo Koshiro Sato BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
133 Diego Esteban Torres ARG 6 GF Team Argentina
133 José Felipe De Mello BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
133 Luciano Mario Ferreira Paes BRA 6 CheckMat
133 Marcio Luiz dos Santos BRA 6 Galeto Brothers BJJ
133 Guilherme Augusto Sandy Castro BRA 6 Equipe Peposo Team
133 Alessandro Manhabusqui Pacifico BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
133 Christopher Ross Wilson USA 6 Equipe Robson Moura
157 André Alarcon BRA 5.5 G13 BJJ
158 GIL Ibraim Dutra BRA 5 Equipe Peposo Team
158 Everaldo Ferreira da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Alagoas
158 Fabio de Oliveira Melo BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
161 Lucio Miguel Santos BRA 4.5 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
162 José Severino da Rocha Neto BRA 4 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
162 Washington Ferreira BRA 4 Ac. Atitude - Acre
162 David Eduardo Silva Rodrigues BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
162 Raphael Le Cocq BRA 4 Duda Soares JJ
162 Eduardo Fitaroni Pimentel BRA 4 GF Team Campos
162 Antenor Daniel BRA 4 Macaco Gold Team
162 Ilvan Silva Barbosa BRA 4 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
169 Fernando Bardelli Silva Fischer BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
169 Leonardo Gobi Chiulle BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
169 Luca Santacroce ITA 3 Nova União Kimura
169 Andre Luiz Gomes da Silva BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
169 Anderson Queiroz Silva BRA 3 Nova União
169 Jair Gomes de Freitas BRA 3 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
169 Givanildo de Paula Costa BRA 3 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
169 Ernani Machado de Freitas Lins Neto BRA 3 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
169 Marlyson Pedro Costa BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
169 Andre Fernandes Costa BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
169 Fabiano Oviedo Bittencourt BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
169 Fabio Velozo P. de Andrade BRA 3 Gracie Barra Cáceres Pantanal
169 Neydiwan Ferreira da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
169 Esner Robert Santos Magalhães BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
183 Domicio da Conceição Antunes BRA 2 Alliance RJ
183 Marcelo Volpato Americo BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
183 Marcos Muccillo Rezende BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
183 Rafael Cataneo Ferreira BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
183 Herik Reis BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
183 Fernando Gomes de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
183 Vanderlei dos Santos BRA 2 Tayson Team
183 Guilherme Barbosa Campos BRA 2 GF Team
183 David Andrade De Souza BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
183 Claudemir Cordeiro de Souza BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
183 Bruno Ferreira Malheiros BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
183 Alan Silas Aleluia Santos BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
183 Gerson Teodoro de Cristo Junior BRA 2 PRM Team
183 Kleber Eduardo Falcone BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
183 Marcos Anselmo dos Reis Rocha BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
183 Francis Augusto Fernandes BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
183 Erick Leonardo Lelis De Souza BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
183 Victor Monteiro de Carvalho BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
183 Wallace Laurentino Freitas BRA 2 Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil
183 José Márcio Viana BRA 2 Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
183 Umberto dos Santos BRA 2 Integração / EOFC
204 Gildo Vitório da Silva BRA 1 Urso Jiu-Jitsu
204 Janderson Francisco Pereira BRA 1 Orelha Fight
204 Alan Martins Avelino BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
204 Fernando Luis Labombarda BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu