Faixa Marrom – Masculino – Master 3 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 19:09h no dia 19 de Jun de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Humberto Carrilho Santos BRA 303 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
2 Wanderson Alexander Guadacholi BRA 174 JFC Almeida JJ
3 Clayson Ramos Mattos BRA 164.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
4 Emerson Elvis da Silva BRA 152.5 G13 BJJ
5 Rogério Gomes da Silva BRA 145.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
6 Marcio Barboza Moreira BRA 132 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
7 Roberto Octavio D. Rodrigues Neto BRA 114 CheckMat
8 Francis Augusto Fernandes BRA 108 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
9 Fabrício Oliveira Porfírio BRA 86 Isaias JJ
10 Amarildo De Oliveira BRA 81 CheckMat
10 Bruno Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
12 Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos BRA 78 Cesar Maillet Team
13 Valtenir Das Santos Silva BRA 72 Nova União
13 Fabio Pereira de Araujo BRA 72 PRM Team
15 João Salvador Feitosa BRA 70.5 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
16 Marcelo Renato Rodrigues do Nascimento BRA 66 Clube Feijão JJ
17 Ronaldo Luiz Horn Meira BRA 55.5 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
18 Carlos Santos BRA 54 Alliance SP
18 Marco Paulo Mavroleon V. de Vasconcelos BRA 54 Gracie Humaita
18 André Gustavo Gomes de Farias BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
18 Alexandre de Souza Balbo BRA 54 Clube Feijão JJ
18 Andre Luiz Martini de Castro Ferreira BRA 54 Rio Grappling Club
23 Antonio Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro BRA 48 Integração / EOFC
24 Marco José de Oliveira Souza BRA 45 Nova Uniao Bahia
24 Luciano Alves Pereira BRA 45 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
24 Michael Chungsik Yun USA 45 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
24 Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Souza BRA 45 Fit Combat - BJJ
28 Márcio Barroso Toscano Dantas BRA 42 Nova União
29 Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida BRA 40 João Roque JJ
30 Gustavo Moreira de Aquino BRA 39 Alliance Campinas
31 Mikko Larry Trott BER 36 Gracie Humaita
32 Fernando Ximenes Lopes BRA 30 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
33 Everson Loth BRA 29 Gracie Barra Curitiba
34 Milton Cristiano Gomes BRA 28 Rostan Lacerda
35 Francisco José Pereira de Sales BRA 27 Guigo JJ
35 João Alberto Matos Fadul Filho BRA 27 Gracie Barra Joinville
35 Jose Carlos Santos BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
35 Antonio Flavio Sousa da Rocha BRA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
35 Jean Carlos Carvalho da Silva BRA 27 Carioca Team
35 Edson Ribeiro Marinho Junior BRA 27 GF Team
35 Victor Monteiro de Carvalho BRA 27 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
35 Edvaldo Cardoso de Oliveira BRA 27 Alliance SP
43 Sérgio de Amorim B. da Silva BRA 23 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
44 Alberto Fábio de Andrade BRA 22.5 Nova União
44 Marcelo Amancio BRA 22.5 CWB Prime BJJ
46 Leandro de Moraes BRA 21 Alliance SP
46 Robson Torres BRA 21 JFC Almeida JJ
46 Guilherme Martins Santos BRA 21 Five Rounds
46 Emerson Cesar Gruber BRA 21 CheckMat/Equipe 1
50 Ary Dos Santos Cardozo Jr. BRA 20 Nova União
50 Ruben Leonardo Razeto ARG 20 Nova União Argentina
52 Luiz Ronaldo Vieira Filho 18 João Roque JJ
52 Luciano Santanna Afonso Alves 18 Nova Geração
52 Marco Aurélio De Almeida Castro BRA 18 Brazilian Top Team
52 Marcelo Costa Lima BRA 18 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
52 Aelson Martins De Almeida BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
52 Paulo Henrique Marinho Cavalcante 18 Manimal JJ
52 Carlos Americo De Souza Silva BRA 18 Club Pina
52 Sergio Luiz Antunes Silva Jr BRA 18 Alliance Porto Alegre
52 Malek Rafiq Hariri JOR 18 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
61 Antenor Daniel BRA 15 Macaco Gold Team
62 Marcio Aparecido Veloso BRA 12 Gracie Barra Campinas
62 Roberto Toshimi Kuroiwa BRA 12 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
62 José Abrahão Avino BRA 12 CheckMat
62 Trevor Birmingham GBR 12 De Souza Dojo
66 Eduardo Gomes da Silva BRA 11 GF Team Recreio
66 Claudio Roberto Herzfeld de Castro BRA 11 NS Brotherhood International
66 Humberto Junior BRA 11 GF Team
69 Francisco Guerra Donoso ECU 10 Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu
70 Marcos Antonio Cardoso Panthor BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
70 Maycon Da Silva Passos BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
70 Francisco Staffico Neto BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
70 Emerson Mussa Jassus Duarte BRA 9 Nova União
70 Antonio Lima de O. Filho BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
75 Nivaldo Dos Santos Ferreira BRA 8 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
75 Roberto Anderson Guarda de Almeida BRA 8 Brazilian Top Team
77 Pablo Gustavo Albuquerque Braz e Silva BRA 6 Mario Sukata JJ
77 Renato Magalhães de Souza Costa BRA 6 Nova União
77 Luca Santacroce ITA 6 Nova União Kimura
77 Cesar Augusto Oliveira Bomfim BRA 6 Alliance SP
77 Luiz Octávio Saboia Ribeiro BRA 6 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
77 Mateus Wagner Bento BRA 6 CheckMat
77 Marcelo Valencio BRA 6 Academia Eduardo Santoro
77 Antonio Horliando Vidal Costa BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
77 Marcos Isaias Alves Barbosa BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
77 Aloisio Mario Matias de Barros BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
77 Enio Castro Lima de Almeida BRA 6 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
77 Guilherme Belém Querne BRA 6 Alliance Sul
77 Jailton Gomes de Oliveira BRA 6 CheckMat
77 Orestes Moscone Junior BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
77 José Domingos Ferreira Pacheco BRA 6 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
92 Robson Lopes Da Cruz BRA 4.5 Top Brother Brasil
93 Kleber Eduardo Falcone BRA 4 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
93 Emerson Kioshi Waki BRA 4 Alliance SP
93 Marcelo Ferreira 4 Alliance SP
93 Alessandro Fukumi Iwamoto BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
93 Luiz Cassiano Vissoto dos Santos BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
93 Marlon Pablo Pires Rocha BRA 4 Willcox Team
93 Adriano Sicoli BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
93 Alexandre Queiroz B. dos Anjos BRA 4 Ac. Atitude - Acre
93 Marco Aurelio Marques De Almeida BRA 4 Manimal JJ
93 Dailton Alves Vildal BRA 4 De La Riva JJ
93 Marcelo Alexandre Vieira Oliveira BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
104 Moisés Leandro de Freitas BRA 3 Orlando Saraiva
104 Alexandre Maia da Silva BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
106 Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
106 Claudio Marconi Ferreira Tomaz BRA 2 Tata Team JJ
106 Mario Ghirotti Neto BRA 2 G13 BJJ
109 Roberto Lück Junior BRA 1 Orlando Saraiva