Faixa Marrom – Masculino – Master 4 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:41h no dia 20 de Feb de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Wilson Roberto da Silva BRA 519 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2 Nelson Bernardo Valenzuela Montes CHI 468 GF Team International
3 Jose Claudio Ferreira Da Silva BRA 247.5 LR Extreme
4 Carlos Fernando Sobral Freitas BRA 189 GF Team
5 Affonso Henrique Serralha Filho BRA 162 GF Team
6 Elcio Nogueira BRA 153 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
7 Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior BRA 84 Nova União
8 Sergio Luiz Dos Santos BRA 76.5 Fit Combat - BJJ
9 Oswaldo Baire Almeida BRA 72 CheckMat
10 Marcelo De Souza Florenzano BRA 57 Nova União
11 Moises Ubiratan Lopes Peres BRA 54 Akxe BJJ
12 Ivel Alves Junior BRA 51 Alliance SP
13 Ranulfo Gonzalez Jr. USA 49.5 Caio Terra Association
14 Sérgio Vaz Azevedo BRA 45 Nova União
15 Edgar Andi Westermark USA 40.5 Peninsula BJJ
15 Márcio Rodrigues Cavalcante BRA 40.5 Nova União
17 Mitsuteru Nakajo JPN 36 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
18 Aelson Martins De Almeida BRA 33 Zenith BJJ
18 Luiz Cassiano Vissoto dos Santos BRA 33 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
20 Claudio Jose de Souza Oliveira BRA 30 Top Brother
21 Adolwando Aluizio Marques de Souza BRA 28 Nova União
22 Onsomu Tengeri USA 27 Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy
23 Cesar Andres Rojas ARG 22.5 Academia Kaeshi
24 Antonio Carlos dos Santos Pinheiro BRA 21 Integração / EOFC
25 Luis Mauricio Wischansky Amado BRA 20 Brazilian Top Team
26 Renato Azeredo Gomes BRA 19.5 Nova União
27 Fernando Augusto Andrade Conceição BRA 18 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
27 Welington Ribeiro BRA 18 Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu
27 Marcos Henrique Santos BRA 18 Otávio de Almeida
30 Clayton de Carvalho Esteves BRA 12 Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
30 Marcio Duque da Silva BRA 12 GF Team
30 Hugo Rodrigo de Siqueira Tomasi BRA 12 Carlson Gracie Clube
30 Ricardo D'Oliveira Napoleão do Rego BRA 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
34 Washington Benedito Silva Rocha BRA 11 Manimal JJ Bahia
35 Michael Troy Wilkes USA 9 Charles Gracie Academy
36 Humberto Ferraz Neto BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
36 Guido Alberto Kopelman ARG 6 Nova União Argentina
36 Marco Antonio Araujo Pena BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belvedere
36 Paulo Cesar de Souza BRA 6 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
36 Claudemir da Silva Garcia BRA 6 Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
36 Mauro Cesar Yamanoi BRA 6 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
36 Abelardo Antonio Machado Torres BRA 6 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
36 Fernando César Plazezwski BRA 6 CheckMat
44 Juan Carlos Obando Aguero CHI 4 Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu Jitsu - Chile
45 Luiz Carlos Munhoz Meira BRA 3 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
45 Iran Gonçalves de Britto BRA 3 Top Brother
45 Marcelo Santos Fajardo BRA 3 LR Extreme