Faixa Preta – Feminino – Master 1 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 22:49h no dia 23 de Apr de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene BRA 774 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Andressa Lídia de Souza BRA 373.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
3 Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos BRA 357 Checkmat Manaíra
4 Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque BRA 327 Top Brother
5 Vanessa Maria Silva de Oliveira BRA 243 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
6 Fabiana Pereira Santos BRA 189 Zenith BJJ
7 Tatiana Silva Cordeiro BRA 153 Willcox Team
8 Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli BRA 151.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
9 Joslea Silva Rodrigues BRA 139.5 Constrictor Team
10 Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas BRA 135 Nova Geração
11 Valeria Carvalho Dantas e Almeida Alves BRA 132 GF Team
11 Carla de Souza Carvalho BRA 132 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
11 Virginia Maria da Silva Macedo 132 Gracie Humaita
14 Adriana Martins Duarte Pinto 108 Akxe BJJ
15 Angélica Gonçalves Lunguinho BRA 98 Academia Associação Monteiro
16 Elizangela Oliveira Pinto Silva BRA 90 Leão Dourado
17 Karla Cristina Silva dos Santos BRA 84 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
18 Ariane Pereira Guarnier BRA 72 CheckMat
18 Priscila Almeida Bispo BRA 72 Gracie Humaita
20 Juliana Gonçalves de Souza 67.5 Clube Orley Lobato
21 Tatiana Santos Conceição BRA 64.5 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
22 Cristina Maria Zakka Brandão BRA 61.5 Cia Paulista
23 Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes BRA 54 Academia OCS JJ
23 Tania Mabel Andrade Barrêto BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
23 Cristiane Yukari de Souza BRA 54 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
26 Adriana Rosario Rego Granja Gatto BRA 45 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
27 Ana Paula Condutta BRA 42 Zenith BJJ
28 Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira BRA 40.5 GF Team
28 Miriam Ester Becher Negrão BRA 40.5 Alliance SP
30 Nayara de Sousa Plesa BRA 36 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
30 Leanna M Dittrich USA 36 Fight Sports
32 Adriana Michele de Oliveira BRA 27 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
32 Andreza de Nazaré Rodrigues Carneiro BRA 27 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
34 Thatiane Pacheco da Silva BRA 22.5 Natural Kombat
35 Bárbara Cristina Monteiro de Matos BRA 21 First Fight Center
35 Tatiane Peixe BRA 21 G13 BJJ
37 Alessandra Silva BRA 18 Arena JJ
37 Erika Barros Barreto BRA 18 Nova União
37 Adriana Lima de Jesus BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
40 Ana Luzia Maranini BRA 16.5 G13 BJJ
41 Maria de las Mercedes Barcia ARG 13.5 Lotus Club International
42 Patrícia Inácio Alves BRA 12 GF Team
42 Jaqueline de Fatima Lima BRA 12 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
44 Sabrina Marcos Savi BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
44 Júlia Cristina Mayworn BRA 9 GF Team
44 Erika Conceicão Dias Vilhena BRA 9 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
47 Melissa Anne Bardfield USA 8 Renzo Gracie Academy
47 Marta Helena Pires Villas Boas BRA 8 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
49 Marli Abadia Tiburcio Andrade BRA 6 Leão Dourado
49 Alexandra Cardoso Leite BRA 6 Assad BJJ - Brasil
49 Mariana Magalhães BRA 6 Otávio de Almeida
49 Natalia Oliveira de Araujo BRA 6 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
53 Suzana Kenia Fernandes Nogueira BRA 4 G13 BJJ
53 Liz Valeria Machado 4 Brazilian Fight
55 Stephanie Myczkowski BRA 3 G13 BJJ
55 Sibele de Lima Souza BRA 3 Sandro Melo Team
55 Marcia Marques Francisco Costa BRA 3 Rogério Lima JJ Team