Faixa Preta – Masculino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:53h no dia 15 de Jun de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Dimitrius Soares Souza BRA 592.5 Alliance SP
2 Erberth Santos de Mesquita BRA 577.5 Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
3 Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva BRA 249 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
4 Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento BRA 225 Ns Brotherhood
5 Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva BRA 175.5 Qatar BJJ
6 Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo BRA 175 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
7 Otavio de Souza Nalati BRA 172 Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil
8 Hiago George Santos Silva BRA 165 PSLPB Cicero Costha
9 Renato Guimaraes Cardoso BRA 163.5 Alliance SP
10 Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos BRA 142 Alliance SP
11 Rafael Machado Mansur BRA 130 Ns Brotherhood
12 Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva BRA 126 Zenith BJJ
13 Sandro Gabriel Vieira BRA 122 Cantagalo Team
14 Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa BRA 121.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
15 Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva BRA 120 G13 BJJ
16 Fernando Andrade dos Reis BRA 117.5 Alliance SP
17 Admilson Gobi Junior BRA 115 Team Lloyd Irvin
18 Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio BRA 112.5 GF Team
19 Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento BRA 108.5 GF Team
20 José Tiago da Silva Barros BRA 108 PSLPB Cicero Costha
21 Igor Gregório Schneider BRA 107 Ns Brotherhood
22 Cleito Soares de Resende Junior BRA 105 Alliance JJ
23 Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior BRA 99 Qatar BJJ Brasil
23 Jaime Soares Canuto BRA 99 GF Team
25 Luan de Carvalho Alves BRA 96 Nova União
25 Michael Alexandre Langhi BRA 96 Alliance SP
27 Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali BRA 94.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
28 Aniel Bonifacio Candido BRA 93 Qatar BJJ
29 Henrique Russi Felix de Lima BRA 92.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
30 Douglas Rufino da Silva BRA 89 Cantagalo Team
31 Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior BRA 88.5 GF Team
32 Cássio Francis da Silva BRA 84 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
33 Victor Del Corso Bomfim BRA 82.5 GF Team
34 Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra BRA 81 CheckMat
34 Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco BRA 81 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
34 Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva BRA 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
34 Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles BRA 81 Caio Terra Association
34 Jacob Williams Mackenzie CAN 81 GF Team International
39 Igor Ribeiro Marques BRA 80 Ns Brotherhood
40 Cleber de Sousa Fernandes BRA 75 JFC Almeida JJ
41 Ricardo Rocha Lima BRA 72 Ns Brotherhood
42 Claudio de Mattos Cardoso BRA 69 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
43 Esdras Barbosa da Silva Mendes BRA 67.5 CheckMat
44 Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza BRA 67 Alliance Porto Alegre
44 Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes BRA 67 CheckMat/The House
46 Matheus Spirandeli Souza BRA 66.5 Ns Brotherhood
47 Jefferson Henrique Gomes Teodoro BRA 61.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
47 Talison Soares Costa BRA 61.5 CheckMat
47 Alex Aparecido Soares BRA 61.5 Ns Brotherhood
50 Vinicius Carvalho Garcia BRA 59.5 Ns Brotherhood
51 Claudio Calasans Camargo Júnior BRA 57 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
51 Alexandre Cavalieri Gomes da Silva BRA 57 Alliance RJ
51 Raul Gomes Marcello BRA 57 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
54 Rubens Charles Maciel BRA 54 Alliance Los Angeles
55 William Martins Morais de Lima BRA 53.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
56 Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla BRA 51 Qatar BJJ Brasil
57 Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa BRA 50 Alliance SP
57 Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal BRA 50 KMR BJJ KIMURA
59 Magno Mota Vieira BRA 48 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
59 Vinícius Tavares Marinho BRA 48 GF Team
61 Diogo Almeida Silva BRA 47 JFC Almeida JJ
61 Matheus Guilherme da Costa BRA 47 GF Team
63 Pedro Petrônio Valença Neto BRA 45 PSLPB Cicero Costha
63 Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque BRA 45 GF Team Rondônia
63 Isaque Bahiense Braz BRA 45 Alliance SP
66 Rodrigo Fajardo BRA 44.5 Gracie Barra Curitiba
67 Otavio Tome Serafim BRA 43 Alliance JJ
67 Fabio Murat Caloi BRA 43 Alliance SP
67 Raphael da Costa Cadena BRA 43 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
67 Igor Silva BRA 43 GF Team
67 Caio Almeida Silva BRA 43 JFC Almeida JJ
72 Carlos Vieira Holanda BRA 42 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
73 Deivines dos Santos Lima BRA 41 GF Team Sergipe
73 Luciano de Macedo Bernert BRA 41 Rilion Gracie Elite Sul
75 Jonas Bruno Martins Campos BRA 40.5 Delta Gold Team Ofical
76 Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz BRA 39 Ns Brotherhood
76 Juan Lopes da Silva BRA 39 PRM Team
78 Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó BRA 37 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
78 Thiago G. T. de Oliveira Marques BRA 37 Gracie Humaita USA
80 Claudio Henrique de Souza BRA 36 Fernando Boi JJ
80 Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira BRA 36 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
80 Hugo Doerzapff Marques BRA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
80 Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho BRA 36 GF Team
80 Pedro Thiago Martins Melo BRA 36 Corpo e Mente
85 Romulo de Souza Azevedo BRA 35 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
86 Niélton Soares Mendes BRA 34 PSLPB Cicero Costha
86 Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira BRA 34 Academia Marangoni
88 Willian Melo de Oliveira BRA 33 Alliance RJ
88 Horlando de Jesus Monteiro BRA 33 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
88 Victor de Matos BRA 33 Zenith BJJ
88 Rafael Figueiredo Macedo Fraga BRA 33 Alliance SP
92 Paulo Humberto Rafael Pizziali BRA 32 Nova União
92 Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho BRA 32 Alliance SP
92 José Henrique Cardoso BRA 32 Ceconi KMKZ
92 Kitner Mendonça de Moura BRA 32 IFC Life Brothers
92 Pedro Henrique Dias Conti Souza BRA 32 CheckMat
97 Jorge Luiz Nakamura BRA 31 GF Team
98 Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior BRA 30 PSLPB Cicero Costha
99 Cesar Casamajó Cardoso BRA 29 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
99 Luiz Felipe Teixeira dos Santos BRA 29 GF Team
99 Caio Rigante Nunes BRA 29 Alliance SP
102 Franciedson Fernandes da Costa BRA 28 Alliance SP
102 Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino BRA 28 Cantagalo Team
102 Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto BRA 28 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
105 Eduardo Jantzen Simões Lopes Baptista Vieira BRA 27 CheckMat
105 Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro BRA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
105 Rene Alves de Lima BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
105 Eric Lopez Medeiros de Souza BRA 27 Constrictor Team
105 Jose Renato Sperandio Rocha Junior BRA 27 Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
105 Rodrigo Lopes Cardoso BRA 27 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
105 Gianni Paul Grippo USA 27 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
105 Yago Vinicius de Souza BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
105 Matheus Godoy Romero BRA 27 Alliance SP
105 Daniel Van Huysse Nascimento BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
105 Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa BRA 27 Alliance SP
105 Luiz Felipe de Oliveira Theodoro BRA 27 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
117 Eliezer David Raab Skaf BRA 26 CheckMat
117 Andre Rudolfo BRA 26 Zenith BJJ
119 Eduardo de Souza Campos BRA 25 Nova União
119 Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega BRA 25 Zenith BJJ
121 Sebastian Michelle Goin PER 24 JFC Almeida JJ
121 Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio BRA 24 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
121 Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto BRA 24 KMR BJJ KIMURA
121 Thales Nakassu BRA 24 CheckMat/Equipe 1
121 Caio Gregorio Cipriano BRA 24 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
121 Celso Venicius Alves Pinho Júnior BRA 24 XCoach Team
121 Augusto Cesar Carsalade Vieira BRA 24 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
128 Ruan Marques de Oliveira BRA 23 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
128 Max dos Santos Gimenis BRA 23 GF Team
128 Romes Pereira Ramos Junior BRA 23 Rio Grappling Club
131 Guilherme Angelus Montenegro de Carvalho BRA 21 Alliance SP
131 Stéfano Fernando Corrêa BRA 21 Otávio de Almeida
131 Paulo Soares Toledo BRA 21 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
131 Juan Caio Kamezawa da Silva BRA 21 Alliance SP
135 Felipe Brito de Senna BRA 20 GF Team
135 Hebert Penido das Dores Junior BRA 20 Gracie Barra Belvedere
135 Bruno David Fonseca BRA 20 GF Team
138 Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca BRA 19.5 Zenith BJJ
139 Marcelo Tarso Strada BRA 19 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
139 Ayres Modesto Dias Neto BRA 19 Carioca Team
141 Moises Fernandes Cavalcante BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
141 Felipe Perez Simão BRA 18 Gracie Barra Curitiba
141 Rodrigo Francioni Dias BRA 18 Rilion Gracie JJ
141 Luiz Fernando Costa Vieira BRA 18 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
141 Richard Barbosa da Silva Duarte BRA 18 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
141 Samuel da Silva Souza BRA 18 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
141 Lucas Campelo Lima BRA 18 White House School BJJ
141 Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira BRA 18 Guigo JJ
141 Cliudson André Menezes Santos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Alagoas
141 Otavio Ferreira de Sousa BRA 18 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
151 Victor Otoniel Nunes Moraes BRA 17 PSLPB Cicero Costha
152 Jan Buatim Wamser BRA 16 Ns Brotherhood
153 Gabriel Lyrio Lucas BRA 15 CheckMat
153 José Carlos Sousa da Silva BRA 15 GF Team
153 Marcos Suel Silva Santos BRA 15 Alliance JJ
156 Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos BRA 14 GF Team
156 David Herrera Junior USA 14 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
156 Kleiton Texeira Rodrigues BRA 14 DDR JJ
159 Matheus Linhares Knorr BRA 13 Alliance Porto Alegre
159 Gustavo Santiago BRA 13 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
159 Thiago Sá Fortes Silva BRA 13 CheckMat
159 Jackson Favero Monguilhott BRA 13 A.S Team
159 Pedro Henrique Lopes de Oliveira BRA 13 Qatar BJJ Brasil
164 Rodrigo Acioli Miguel BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
164 Diego Gustavo Cordeiro Cabral BRA 12 Zenith BJJ
164 Caio César dos Santos BRA 12 Boca Team
164 Tharcisio Luiz Teixeira B. Silva BRA 12 Alliance SE
164 Gustavo Almeida Silva BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
164 Rafael Augusto Santos de Oliveira BRA 12 CheckMat
164 Júlio Cezar dos Anjos Junior BRA 12 GF Team
164 Victor Figueiredo Genovesi BRA 12 Alliance RJ
172 Flávio Junqueira BRA 11 Alliance SP
172 Wilker Tailan Silva Costa BRA 11 Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
172 Jose Wallisson Rodrigues Camilo BRA 11 Gracie Barra Alagoas
172 Andrey Adam BRA 11 Academia Thai Brasil
172 Cesar Augusto Mendes Wanderley BRA 11 CheckMat
172 Jhonathan Pio Seara da Silva BRA 11 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
172 Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
172 Thiago Aragão de Abreu BRA 11 CheckMat
172 Renan Sancar Santos BRA 11 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
181 Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes 10.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
182 Jorge Furtado Correa Junior BRA 10 Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
183 Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior BRA 9 GF Team
183 João Humberto Alves Ribeiro BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
183 Andre Jose Costa Santos BRA 9 GF Team
183 Romualdo Lucas de Andrade BRA 9 Nova União
183 Marcio Andre da Costa Barbosa Junior BRA 9 Nova União
183 Marlisson Santos Alves BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
183 Felipe Cesar Silva BRA 9 Unity Jiu Jitsu
183 Bruno Celio Costa de Melo BRA 9 Qatar BJJ
183 Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
183 Vinicius Gimenes da Silva Ferreira BRA 9 Nova União
183 Matheus Rocha Fagundes BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
183 Bruno Santos Monteiro Iglesias Lojo BRA 9 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
183 Jhonny Trece BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
183 Romario Gomes Teodoro BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
183 Rodrigo Ferreira Reis BRA 9 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
183 Jônatas Dantas da Silva BRA 9 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
183 Rodrigo Mendes Pereira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Boa Viagem - PE
183 Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida BRA 9 GF Team
183 Leonardo Mascarenhas Manduca BRA 9 GF Team
183 Miguel Angel Alderete ARG 9 Nova União International
203 Ygor Machado Dantas BRA 8 CheckMat
203 Luiz Cristiano Barros De Sobral BRA 8 Vicente Jr. Team
203 Carlos Alberto Makla Filho BRA 8 Brazilian Top Team
203 Raul Fernandes Almeida BRA 8 Nova União
203 Hugo Leonardo B. Ferreira da Silva BRA 8 CheckMat
203 Bruno Henrique Cabral BRA 8 Qatar BJJ Brasil
203 Mateus Carvalho Garcia BRA 8 Ns Brotherhood
203 Vinicius de Barros BRA 8 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
203 Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa BRA 8 Qatar BJJ
212 Juan Marcel Viana BRA 7 FF Team BJJ
212 Marcelo de Toledo Cortelassi BRA 7 Calasans BJJ
212 Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos BRA 7 Zenith BJJ
212 Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira BRA 7 Gracie Barra Campinas
212 David Juliano Lemes BRA 7 Qatar BJJ
217 Marcos Guilherme Robatini Del Campo BRA 6 Alliance JJ
217 Roberto Marcelo de Queiroz Quirino BRA 6 Alliance SP
217 Hiago Gama Sousa BRA 6 Alliance RJ
217 João Paulo de Sousa Soares BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
217 Gerard Piotr Labinski POL 6 NS Brotherhood International
217 Alex Takeshi Nakadaki BRA 6 EBJJA/Kuroiwa
217 Fernando Paulino Nascimento Rocha BRA 6 Lótus Club
217 Endres Barbosa da Silva Mendes BRA 6 CheckMat
217 Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
217 Matheus Carmona Pequeno de Barros BRA 6 Akxe BJJ
217 Erick dos Santos da Rosa BRA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
217 Rafael Felippi BRA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
217 Luiz Fernando Nascimento Das Neves BRA 6 Ceconi KMKZ
217 Wagton Oliveira Cardoso BRA 6 Gracie Barra Roraima
217 Leonardo Momes Torres BRA 6 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
217 José Augusto Rocha da Silva BRA 6 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
217 Wagner Pereira da Costa BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
217 Marcos Vinicius Braga de Andrade BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
217 Hélio Xavier dos Santos BRA 6 GF Team
217 Wellington Luís Sebastião BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
217 André Luiz Cantanhede de Almeida BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
217 Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi BRA 6 Striker JJ
217 Leonardo da Silva Waquim de Souza BRA 6 GF Team
217 José Carlos De Oliveira Filho BRA 6 American Top Team - Reyzinho
217 Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo BRA 6 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
217 Marcos Paulo Mamedes Martins BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
217 Fernando Toshio Cabral Tsushima BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
217 Kim Terra BRA 6 Caio Terra Association
217 Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira BRA 6 CheckMat
217 Lucas de Souza Dantas BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
217 Rodolfo Mortari Marques 6 Alliance SP
217 Gilson Nunes De Oliveira Neto BRA 6 CheckMat USA
217 Felipe Menezes Bueno BRA 6 Alliance SP
217 Bruno Novaes Veloso BRA 6 Nova União
217 William Ferreira Dias AUS 6 Nova União Australia
217 Luciano Queiroz de Araujo BRA 6 Qatar BJJ Brasil
253 Tiago Hilgemberg BRA 5 A.S Team
253 Aloysio Berardo Falcão de Paula Lopes BRA 5 Nova Geração
253 Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr 5 CheckMat
253 André Astolfo Baccarin BRA 5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
253 Fabio Paes de Melo BRA 5 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
253 Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
253 Diogo Silveira do Nascimento BRA 5 Ns Brotherhood
253 Felipe Lima Cavalcante BRA 5 Manimal JJ
253 Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida BRA 5 Otávio de Almeida
253 Ary Gomes Marcelo BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
253 Marlon De Oliveira BRA 5 Ns Brotherhood
253 Jurandir Vieira da Conceição BRA 5 G13 BJJ
253 José dos Santos Júnior BRA 5 Alliance SP
253 Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca BRA 5 Brazilian Top Team
253 Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade BRA 5 GF Team
268 Gilliard Douglas Sousa de Oliveira BRA 4.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
269 Yago Nanci Espíndola BRA 4 Team Marcos Cunha
269 Juliano Silva Rocha BRA 4 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
269 Celson Augusto Caetano BRA 4 Cesar Maillet Team
269 Marcelo Victor Palma de Castro BRA 4 J. Extremo
269 Filipe Salles Grilli BRA 4 João Roque JJ
269 Alexandre Natanael Kaspary BRA 4 Kaspary Team
269 Higor Paterra BRA 4 PSLPB Cicero Costha
269 Aquila Lanza de Paula BRA 4 PSLPB Cicero Costha
269 Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima BRA 4 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
269 Italo Oliveira Santos BRA 4 LR Extreme
269 Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto BRA 4 De La Riva JJ
269 Osmar Gustavo Telles BRA 4 A.S Team
269 Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 4 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
269 Sebastião Sergio da Silva Alves BRA 4 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
269 Oscar Amaral Prata BRA 4 GF Team
269 André Muniz de Aguiar 4 Tata Team JJ
269 Vincius Dias Ferrer BRA 4 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
269 Andre Luiz Daniel Santos BRA 4 GF Team
269 Geovani Tavares Mariano BRA 4 Alliance RJ
269 Elfrankli Araruna de Souza BRA 4 ZR Team Pernambuco
269 Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
269 Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto BRA 4 Leonardo Peçanha Association
269 Brenno José Novaes Veloso da Silveira BRA 4 Nova União
269 Wesley Rafael L. dos Santos 4 Otávio de Almeida
269 Manuel Ribamar V. de Oliveira Filho BRA 4 Unity Jiu Jitsu
269 Ricardo Allage Pereira BRA 4 Gracie Barra Curitiba
269 Giacomo Raupp Zanini CAN 4 Toronto BJJ
269 Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade BRA 4 ZR Team Pernambuco
297 Gabriel Alves de Lima 3 Alliance RJ
297 Ighor Luis Alvim Horta BRA 3 Brazilian Top Team
297 Luiz Eduardo Cabral da Costa BRA 3 Pitbull
297 Michael Gomes de Souza BRA 3 GF Team
297 Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior BRA 3 GF Team
297 Antonio Braga Texeira Neto BRA 3 Babalu's Iron Gym
297 Lucas Axel Galbusera ARG 3 Nova União International
297 Djalma Santana Castro Júnior BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
297 Ruan Quintanilha da Silva BRA 3 Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
297 Jostan Lima de Araujo BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
297 Matheus Carlos Oliveira BRA 3 MG TEAM
297 Lucas Costa Barros BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
297 Allan Araújo Cardoso BRA 3 Equipe Roberto Ventura
297 Robson de Araujo Pereira Junior BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
297 Lucas Portela Borges BRA 3 GF Team
297 Italo da Silva Gonçalves BRA 3 BD Team
297 Daniel Alves Esperança BRA 3 GF Team
297 Rafaello Pinheiro Mazzoccante BRA 3 Universidade Católica de Brasília
297 Vinicius Armistrong Rodrigues Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
297 Brendo da Silva Feitosa BRA 3 IFC Life Brothers
297 Estevão dos Santos BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
297 Diego Kalil Senna BRA 3 Team Carvalho
297 Joao Henrique Rocha Ferreira BRA 3 LG System
297 Fabrício dos Santos Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Alagoinhas
297 Augusto Teodosio do Nascimento BRA 3 Toca do Guerreiro
297 Pedro Régis da Cunha Mello BRA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
297 Tiago Epifane Vasconcelos BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
297 Fábio Augusto Gregory BRA 3 Haubert Team
297 Giovanne Guedes Dellamea BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
297 Claudevan Martins Oliveira BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
297 John Lenno Melo Dantas BRA 3 KMR BJJ KIMURA
297 Alexandro Ceconi de Souza BRA 3 Ceconi KMKZ
297 Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Recreio
297 Paulo Cesar Gonçalves Duarte BRA 3 Barney Team Pro Fight
331 Rhayann Krhystiann do Nascimento BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
331 Itamar Aparecido Drobinhewski Camargo BRA 2 Galeto Brothers BJJ
331 João Maximiano de Oliveira BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
331 Ricardo Boeira da Silva BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
331 Keny de Araújo Pinheiro BRA 2 Osvaldo Alves
331 Gaston Alejandro Gomez Manzur CHI 2 Top Brother Mexico
331 Francisco Jheymisson Albuquerque Andrelino BRA 2 Alliance JJ
331 Felipe Sousa Nilo Mendes BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
331 Dyego Fernandes BRA 2 GF Team
331 Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho BRA 2 GF Team
331 Werneck Ferreira Wolter BRA 2 Nova União
331 Doriandson de Lira Talmaturgo BRA 2 Carioca Team
331 Glaudiston Luiz Simczak BRA 2 Fight Sports
331 Yuri Alves de Abreu BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
331 Italo Ungurean Carvalho Gules BRA 2 ACT JJ
331 Chairo Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
331 Eronildes Izidório Neto BRA 2 Alliance SE
331 Kennedy Dias Ribeiro BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
331 Francisco Sabino Simoes BRA 2 CheckMat
331 Paulo Ricardo da Rocha Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
331 Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins BRA 2 Black Helmet
331 Rafael Bettega Costa BRA 2 A.S Team
331 Alexandre Fernandes de Souza BRA 2 Academia Rostan Lacerda
331 Daniel dos Santos Fagundes BRA 2 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
331 Adriano da Silva Sousa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Granja Viana
331 André Marsílio Carvalho e Pinho BRA 2 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
331 Sidney Lima e Silva BRA 2 Team Sidney Lima
331 Augusto da Silva de Mendonca BRA 2 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
331 Arivarley Paiva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
331 Simon de Souza Guimarães Bessa BRA 2 CheckMat
331 Wesley Sousa Mamede BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
331 Alexsander Alceu Laranjeira Rocha BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
331 Arisson Carneiro Da Silva BRA 2 GF Team
331 Cleresthon Farias de Oliveira BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
331 Moises Nacimento Souza BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
331 Charles Tavares Mota BRA 2 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
331 Eberson Talles Leite Luna BRA 2 G13 BJJ
331 Arthur Servino da Silva BRA 2 CheckMat
331 Fernando Estefam Siebra de Brito BRA 2 FJJC
331 Carlos Eduardo Barroso da Silva BRA 2 Pedra 90
331 Douglas Machado Rodrigues de Souza BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
331 Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
331 Antonio Matheus Caldas Palagano BRA 2 Nova União
331 Gildásio Sant'anna de Oliveira BRA 2 Academia Reação JJ
331 Rodrigo Veloso Neves Meira BRA 2 GF Team
331 Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
331 Eduardo Barboza da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Connecticut
331 Thiago da Rocha Luz BRA 2 Team Manell
331 Guilherme Lemos Vasques Nazareth BRA 2 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
331 Matheus Nicolau Pereira BRA 2 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
331 Jonas Santos Lima BRA 2 Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
331 Diego Vargas da Silva BRA 2 Academia CM System
331 Gabriel Brasil BRA 2 Tata Team JJ
331 Atus Junior Silva BRA 2 Pantera Negra
331 Henrique Rios Prota BRA 2 Equipe Peposo Team
331 Marcelo Henrique Almeida de Oliveira BRA 2 Leão Dourado
331 Elifrank do Nascimento Cariolano BRA 2 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
331 Alexandre Vieira BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
331 Victor Hugo das Neves BRA 2 Club Pina
331 Daniel Marcos Alves de Andrade 2 GF Team
331 Luiz Fernando Fernandes BRA 2 Nova União
331 Levi Duarte da Costa BRA 2 Pitbull
331 Isaac da Conceicao Alves Poti BRA 2 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
331 Juscelino Silva dos Santos BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
331 Anderson Augusto Sarris BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
331 Edson Jesus de Andrade Junior BRA 2 Academia Thai Brasil
331 Marco Aurellio de Queiroz BRA 2 Pirâmide Grappling Association
331 Edigar Guimarães de Souza BRA 2 EJB - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
331 Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior USA 2 Gracie Barra Lago Sul Brasilia DF
331 Luiz Felipe Ramalho BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
331 Leandro Serra dos Santos BRA 2 CheckMat
331 Guilherme da Silva Milan BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
331 Rodrigo Fagonde Motta BRA 2 A.S Team
331 Cristian da Silva BRA 2 A.S Team
331 Diego Renan Pereira Quadros BRA 2 KMR BJJ KIMURA
331 Elton John Alves Dourado 2 GF Team
331 Eduardo Borges Freitas BRA 2 CheckMat
331 Edvaldo de Oliveira Pessoa BRA 2 Team Egodrama
331 Raphael Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 2 Team Cruz BJJ
331 Matheus Santos de Souza BRA 2 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
331 Luiz Henrique de Morais Leite BRA 2 João Roque JJ
331 Marcus Vinicius Silva P. Junior BRA 2 João Roque JJ
331 Matias Simonelli BRA 2 Alliance International
331 Ciro França Oliveira BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
331 Renato de Freitas Martins BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Brasília
331 Jose Aparecido Santos Gomes BRA 2 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
331 Pablo Leonardo Vieira da Silva Santana BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
331 Alexandre Silva dos Santos BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
331 Rodrigo Campos Correia BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
331 Cristiano Santos da Silva BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
331 Raimundo Junior Rios da Silva BRA 2 Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu
331 Gabriel Dos Santos BRA 2 Fight Brothers
331 Paulo Ricardo Cota BRA 2 A.S Team
331 Daniel Yukio Kakehashi Kamei BRA 2 A.S Team
331 William Clasen BRA 2 A.S Team
331 José Heraldo de Souza Alves BRA 2 GF Team
331 Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt BRA 2 Ares BJJ Rocklin
331 Fernando Marques Gomes BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
331 Eduardo Alves de Inojosa BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
331 Bruno Batista de Aquino BRA 2 GF Team
331 Joao Marcelo Marchis Chiozzi BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
331 Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
331 Bruno Ferreira Cuppari BRA 2 Alliance SP
331 Diego Souto Maior Colino BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
331 Felipe Pereira de Moura BRA 2 Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
331 George Antonio da Silva BRA 2 Equipe Raul Quintella de Jiu-Jitsu
331 Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer BRA 2 Packer Team BJJ
331 Luan Abreu Rodrigues BRA 2 Garra Team
331 Diego Sergio dos Santos Cavalcante BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
331 Lucas Hilario dos Santos BRA 2 Fight Sports
331 Fábio de Assunção Pulita BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
331 Michael Douglas Reihner BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
331 Victor Santos Gomes BRA 2 GF Team
331 Wagner Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 2 GF Team
331 Wesley Lobo Archete BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
331 Cristiano Santos Lazzarini BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
331 Grimaldo Oliveira de Jesus Filho BRA 2 Fight Brothers
331 Kainãa Marques Bertoni BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
331 Leandro Silvestre Maciel 2 Integração / EOFC
331 Francielio Fernandes da Costa BRA 2 Alliance SP
331 Vinicius Morais da Silva BRA 2 De La Riva JJ