Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 1 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:46h no dia 2 de Jul de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno BRA 394.5 LR Extreme
2 Guilherme Ferreira Iunes BRA 309 Gracie Barra Recreio
3 Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira BRA 283.5 CheckMat
4 Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira BRA 240.5 GF Team
5 Diogo Almeida Silva BRA 240 JFC Almeida JJ
5 Juan Lopes da Silva BRA 240 PRM Team
7 Danilo Mota de Oliveira BRA 235.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
8 Rafael Porto da Costa BRA 230 014RBJJ
9 Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira BRA 226.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
10 Hélio Timbo Mourão BRA 206 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
11 Filipe Paes Cabral BRA 186 Nova União
12 Elfrankli Araruna de Souza BRA 183 ZR Team Pernambuco
13 Thiago G. T. de Oliveira Marques BRA 180 Gracie Humaita USA
14 Caio Rocha Vieira BRA 162.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
15 David Vieira da Silva BRA 158 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
16 Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues BRA 155 GF Team Rondônia
17 Daniel Sobreira Galdino BRA 144 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
18 Douglas Rufino da Silva BRA 138 CheckMat
19 Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos BRA 137.5 GF Team
20 Romes Pereira Ramos Junior BRA 130.5 Rio Grappling Club
21 Fabio Rusig BRA 122 Ns Brotherhood
22 Rubens Pedroso BRA 121.5 Ns Brotherhood
23 Julio Andrade Viotti BRA 120 FF Team BJJ
24 Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade BRA 108 Ns Brotherhood
25 Alan Regis de Assis BRA 105 Carlson Gracie Mato Grosso Do Sul
26 Leandro Carvalho Soares BRA 103.5 Nova União
27 Fernando Fernandes Gomes Macedo BRA 102 Ryan Gracie Team
28 Thiago Cidro dos Santos BRA 101 GF Team
29 Diego Martins Lopes BRA 100 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
30 Walter Luís Tavares BRA 99 Gracie Barra Curitiba
31 Marcelo Pereira dos Santos BRA 91 Clube Feijão JJ
31 Paulo Luiz de Resende Júnior BRA 91 Alliance RJ
33 Carlos Eduardo Guedes Da Silva BRA 87 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
34 Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo BRA 85 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
34 Luiz Fernando Fernandes BRA 85 Nova União
36 Anderson Estevão Magon BRA 82 CheckMat
36 Fábio de Assunção Pulita BRA 82 Alliance Porto Alegre
38 Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb BRA 81 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
38 Eliezer David Raab Skaf BRA 81 CheckMat
38 Leon Amancio BRA 81 CheckMat
38 Leandro Caitano dos Santos BRA 81 Ns Brotherhood
38 Guilherme Hideki Mori BRA 81 Clube Feijão JJ
43 Alexandro dos Santos BRA 79 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
44 Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto BRA 78.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
45 Anderson Augusto Sarris BRA 77 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
46 Eduardo Sarkissian Silva BRA 75 Ns Brotherhood
47 Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha BRA 72 Alliance Uberlândia
47 Estevão dos Santos BRA 72 Team Marcos Cunha
47 Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza BRA 72 FF Team BJJ
50 Marcelo dos Santos Silva BRA 69 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
51 Jeferson Conceição dos Santos 68 CheckMat
52 Paulo Humberto Rafael Pizziali BRA 66 Nova União
52 Rodrigo Clotilde BRA 66 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
52 Wancler Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 66 GF Team Houston
55 Antonio Roberto Crivelari Junior BRA 64 CheckMat
56 José Eduardo de Oliveira BRA 63 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
56 Daniel Quilici Mola BRA 63 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
56 Lúcio Flavio Mattos de Oliveira 63 GF Team
59 Leonardo Morosetti de Lima BRA 62 Zenith RS
59 Anderson Aparecido Adão BRA 62 EBJJA/Kuroiwa
61 Francielio Fernandes da Costa BRA 61 Alliance SP
62 Robson Teles de Assis Menezes BRA 60 PSLPB Cicero Costha
63 Thiago Gonçalves dos Santos BRA 59 Tata Team JJ
64 Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto BRA 58 CheckMat
65 Heverson Luiz dos Santos Oliveira BRA 57 014RBJJ
66 Sebastião Sergio da Silva Alves BRA 54 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
66 Pablo Javier Peirone ARG 54 Lotus Club International
66 Jonathas Pereira Veiga BRA 54 Macaco Gold Team
69 Fernando Trindade Clemente BRA 52.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
70 Leonardo da Costa Maciel BRA 50 GF Team
71 Marcello Pereira de Sousa BRA 49 PSLPB Cicero Costha
72 Genes Martins de Freitas Neto BRA 48.5 Neto Fight Team
73 Alessandro da Silva João BRA 48 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
73 Franciedson Fernandes da Costa BRA 48 Alliance SP
73 Abraao Amorim Magalhaes BRA 48 CheckMat
76 Irailson Gama Costa BRA 47 Cassão Team
76 Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr 47 CheckMat
78 Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça BRA 45.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
79 Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho BRA 45 GF Team
79 Antonio Alberto Carmona Pequeno de Barros BRA 45 Akxe BJJ
79 Vinícius Soares Vieira BRA 45 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
79 Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha BRA 45 Gracie Barra Joinville
79 Vinicius Dornelles Corrales BRA 45 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
79 Alex Aparecido Soares BRA 45 Ns Brotherhood
79 Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim BRA 45 Checkmat Manaíra
79 Leandro Pedrosa Costa BRA 45 Ns Brotherhood
79 João Rafael Rodrigues de Carvalho BRA 45 Qatar BJJ Brasil
88 Levi Duarte da Costa BRA 43.5 Pitbull
89 Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo BRA 43 Gracie Barra Alagoas
90 Vicent Denis Oliveira da Costa BRA 42 Zenith BJJ
90 Sergio Teixeira de Britos BRA 42 DDR JJ
90 Narcisio Villaça 42 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
93 Henrique Russi Felix de Lima BRA 40.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
94 Frederico Bizam Blum BRA 40 Rilion Gracie JJ
94 Jose Fernando da Silva BRA 40 Caio Terra Association Brasil
94 Bruno Batista de Aquino BRA 40 GF Team
94 Virgílio Ravazzano José de Castro 40 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
98 Bruno de Barros Rocha BRA 39.5 CheckMat
99 Wagner Geovanini BRA 39 Brazilian Top Team
99 Daniel Campos Oliver BRA 39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
99 Patrique Damasio Bressan BRA 39 Rilion Gracie JJ
99 André Rachadel BRA 39 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
99 Willian Von Sohsten Pereira Rezende BRA 39 PSLPB Cicero Costha
104 Rafael Viana de Sousa BRA 38 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
104 Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues BRA 38 Gracie Barra Arizona
106 Anderson Vertelo de Souza BRA 37 RL Team
107 Hudson Gaspar da Silva BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
107 Marlos Vandré Silva Viana BRA 36 Corpo e Mente
107 Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal BRA 36 KMR BJJ KIMURA
107 Walter Cayres Brito Neto BRA 36 GF Team Bahia
107 Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 36 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
107 Felipe Jose Abrahão Pacces BRA 36 Alliance SP
107 Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye BRA 36 Nova União
107 Marcelino Bernardo de Freitas USA 36 Nova União Australia
107 Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento BRA 36 CheckMat International
116 Isaac Guimarães Thomaz BRA 34 Gracie Humaita
116 Diego Teixeira de Moraes BRA 34 Gracie Barra Curitiba
118 Thiago Nunes Magalhães BRA 33 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
118 Claytiênio Tavares Ferreira BRA 33 ZR Team Pernambuco
120 Bruno da Silva Sales BRA 32 Nova União
121 Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade BRA 31.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
122 Alexandre Lima Oliver BRA 31 Corpo e Mente
122 Fernando Camôles Ribas BRA 31 Brazilian Top Team
122 Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior BRA 31 GF Team
122 Andson Angelo Cruz Batista BRA 31 KMR BJJ KIMURA
122 Alessandro Fernandes Zuza Bonazza BRA 31 KMR BJJ KIMURA
127 Vinicius Albuquerque Lamarca BRA 30.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
128 Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade BRA 30 GF Team
128 Bruno Ferreira Da Silva BRA 30 PRM Team
128 Cássio Francis da Silva BRA 30 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
128 Reginaldo Rocha BRA 30 A.S Team
132 Dacio Fernandes de Lima BRA 29.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
133 Ericson Dias Lima BRA 29 Nova União
133 Thiago Ricci Evangelista BRA 29 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
133 Juarez Harles Martins Nunes BRA 29 Gracie Humaita
136 Rafael Felippi BRA 28 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
136 Marcello Victor Yoshii de Oliveira BRA 28 Brazilian Top Team
136 Amauri dos Santos Sousa BRA 28 Cassão Team
139 Talles Benjamin Vieira da Silva BRA 27 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
139 Rodrigo Favacho dos Santos BRA 27 014RBJJ
139 Anoar de Lima Jezini BRA 27 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
139 Igor Silva Maia BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
139 Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira BRA 27 Guigo JJ
139 Claudenis da Silva Fernandes BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
139 Iuri Cilenti BRA 27 Alliance Porto Alegre
139 Joao Wanderley da Silva Camarao BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
139 Everton Santana Pinto BRA 27 Zenith BJJ
139 Hyaderson Cleibe de Araújo Picanço BRA 27 Carlson Gracie Team
139 Tiago Ferreira de Araújo BRA 27 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
139 Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins POR 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
151 Fabio Nery Fernandes BRA 26 Team Marcos Cunha
151 Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza BRA 26 GF Team
151 Erick dos Santos da Rosa BRA 26 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
151 Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos BRA 26 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
151 Tharcisio Luiz Teixeira B. Silva BRA 26 Alliance SE
156 Andre Luiz Gomes Batista BRA 25 Equipe GTT/IST
157 Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha BRA 24 GF Team
157 Daniel Bruno da Silva Ramos BRA 24 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
157 Windson Fontes Monteiro BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
157 Clóvis Martins Faustino BRA 24 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
157 Tiago Gomes Dias Alves BRA 24 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
157 Daniel Queiroz Silva BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
157 Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar BRA 24 GF Team
157 Pedro Borges dos Santos BRA 24 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
157 Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos BRA 24 GF Team
166 Mikeias Bezerra de Brito BRA 23 Simetria Fight
167 Du Yeun Lee Kim BRA 22 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
167 Andre Luiz Daniel Santos BRA 22 GF Team
167 Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca BRA 22 GF Team
167 Marcos Antonio Saher de Castro Junior BRA 22 Qatar BJJ Brasil
167 Fernando Spessoto BRA 22 G13 BJJ
167 Carlos Junio Lopes Costa BRA 22 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
167 Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza BRA 22 Fit Combat - BJJ
174 Fabrício Bernardo Ribeiro da Silva BRA 21 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
174 Rodolfo de Castro Ionta BRA 21 Alliance SP
174 Claudio Torquato Quezado BRA 21 Alliance RJ
174 Josuel Moreira Morais BRA 21 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
174 Adriano Morilo Soares BRA 21 CheckMat
174 Yuri Kuwer Valverde BRA 21 Corpo e Mente
174 Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva BRA 21 A.S Team
181 Magnum Valerio Da Silva BRA 20 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
181 Jeferson Vangelatti BRA 20 A.S Team
181 Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha BRA 20 Team Marcos Cunha
181 Marcos Leamare Pereira BRA 20 G13 BJJ
181 Gerenaldo Costa Santos BRA 20 G.O Team
181 Inácio Santos da Cruz BRA 20 Academia Associação Monteiro
181 Marcelo da Silva Bernardo BRA 20 Qatar BJJ
181 Alex Luiz Costa 20 GF Team
181 Ituã de Britos Sales BRA 20 Ares BJJ Brasil
181 Isaquiel Santos de Oliveira BRA 20 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
191 Danniel Brito Barroso BRA 19 Nova União CE
192 Bruno Cesar Scalet Medina BRA 18 Alliance JJ
192 Matias Simonelli BRA 18 Alliance International
192 Abraão Falcão do Nascimento BRA 18 Qatar BJJ Brasil
192 Thiago Otávio Cecchi Paraguassu BRA 18 Nova União
192 Alex Jordys de Sousa Coelho BRA 18 MKBJJ
192 Ericson Sousa Ferreira BRA 18 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
192 Wesley de Sousa Soares BRA 18 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
192 Rodrigo Fagonde Motta BRA 18 A.S Team
192 Leonardo Barao Krauser BRA 18 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
192 Jose Edson Guimaraes Sales BRA 18 Clube Orley Lobato
192 Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior BRA 18 Carioca Team
192 Daniel Pedreiro da Trindade BRA 18 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
192 Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
192 Clauber Bonatto BRA 18 Schlosser BJJ
192 Julio Cesar Diedzits BRA 18 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
192 Leonardo Felipe Candeia BRA 18 Striker JJ
192 Caio Almeida Silva BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
192 Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
192 Giovanni Almeida dos Santos Neves BRA 18 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
192 Daniel Moreno Otero 18 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
192 Augusto Cesar Caixeta Batista BRA 18 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
192 Francis Maurer BRA 18 Urso Jiu-Jitsu
192 Paulo César Ledesma BRA 18 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
192 Stéfano Fernando Corrêa BRA 18 Otávio de Almeida
192 Danilo Scarmeloti Da Fonseca BRA 18 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
192 Rafael Augusto da Silva BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
192 Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida BRA 18 GF Team
192 Diogo Martins de Almeida BRA 18 Gracie Barra Reserva
192 Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
192 Caio Moreno Pereira Romano BRA 18 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
192 Rodrigo Cesar de Oliveira Santos BRA 18 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
223 Vinícius Garcia de Freitas Santos BRA 17 PSLPB Cicero Costha
223 Elton da Silva Faco BRA 17 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
225 Thiago da Silva BRA 16.5 GF Team
225 Ediglydson da Silva Oliveira BRA 16.5 KMR BJJ KIMURA
225 Roger Roberto Ribas dos Santos BRA 16.5 CheckMat
228 Cristyan Devanir Martins BRA 16 Nova União
228 Romilson Rodrigues Braga BRA 16 Cassão Team
230 Artur Filipe Salvador Martins BRA 15 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
230 Everson Luiz Rocha BRA 15 Studio R1
230 Elton Paulinio BRA 15 Alliance Porto Alegre
230 Rafael Bettega Costa BRA 15 A.S Team
230 Guilherme Caetano Brigagão BRA 15 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
230 Fabio Antonio Barbosa Junior BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
230 Antonio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto BRA 15 KMR BJJ KIMURA
237 Jefferson da Silva Mota BRA 14 Nova Uniao Bahia
237 Eduardo Lustosa Silva BRA 14 João Roque JJ
237 Marcelo Alves BRA 14 A.S Team
237 Andres Luiza Avelar Vera Portocarrero BRA 14 Gracie Barra Campinas
237 Marcos Aparecido Santos Lima BRA 14 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
237 Wallace Diogo Mesquita BRA 14 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
237 Roberto Sell Leite BRA 14 A.S Team
244 Michel da Silva BRA 13 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
245 Ricardo Yukio Arita BRA 12 Gracie Barra Campinas
245 Francisco Leandro Ferreira da Silva BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
245 Gustavo Almeida Silva BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
245 Mauro Biazoto Junior BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
245 Victor Santos Gomes BRA 12 GF Team
245 Leandro Soares da Silva BRA 12 Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
245 Eric Lopez Medeiros de Souza BRA 12 Constrictor Team
245 Victor Miguez Monteiro da Silva BRA 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
245 Fabrício Cesar Lopes BRA 12 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
245 Wagner Hermenegildo BRA 12 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
245 Rafael Gonçalves da Silva BRA 12 Equipe Liga Oeste
245 Rafael dos Santos BRA 12 KMR BJJ KIMURA
245 Wilson Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 12 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
245 Francisco Grisolia Santoro BRA 12 GF Team
245 Cássio Luiz Martins BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
260 Joel Leme Junior BRA 11 Otávio de Almeida
260 Thiago Marques Teixeira Silva BRA 11 Lótus Club
260 Marcus Paulo Senem da Silva BRA 11 Equipe Peposo Team
260 Emerson Gomes da Silva BRA 11 Ns Brotherhood
260 Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva BRA 11 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
260 Paulo Roberto Batista BRA 11 CheckMat/Equipe 1
260 George de Rezende Pena Costa BRA 11 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
260 Rafael Zilio BRA 11 De La Riva JJ
260 Shonny de Carvalho Fófano BRA 11 GF Team
269 Guilherme da Silva Milan BRA 10 Zenith BJJ
269 Eldar Rafigaev MDA 10 Jungle BJJ
269 Yuri Soares dos Santos BRA 10 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
269 Luciano Mattos da Silva BRA 10 014RBJJ
269 Bruno Fonseca da Silva BRA 10 Nova União
269 Thiago Koch BRA 10 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
269 Leonardo Santos Ferreira BRA 10 Team Marcos Cunha
269 Andre Guedes Ferreira BRA 10 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
269 Rafael Carneiro de Miranda BRA 10 Nova União
269 Josimar Cardoso BRA 10 A.S Team
269 Lucio Vitorelli Muramatsu BRA 10 Alliance Campinas
280 Yan de Andrade Mccane BRA 9 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
280 Rodrigo de Carvalho BRA 9 Macaco Gold Team
280 Elton Costa Souza BRA 9 Nova União
280 Gilberto Bez Batti Vasques BRA 9 Macgyver Team
280 Pablo Souza Texeira BRA 9 Team PAS
280 Itaro Andrade de Araújo BRA 9 Team Carvalho
280 Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva BRA 9 Nova União
280 Giovanne Guedes Dellamea BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
280 Eduardo Oliveira Neto BRA 9 Alliance Parnaíba
280 Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior BRA 9 Nova União
280 Jonas Dias de Souza BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
280 Eder Rufino de Souza BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
280 Regis Geraldo Guimaraes Júnior BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
280 Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
280 Vinicius Reame Maximo BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
280 Andre dos Santos Joaquim BRA 9 Crolin Gracie
280 Lucas Gatti Garin BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
280 Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
298 Kleiton Texeira Rodrigues BRA 8 DDR JJ
298 Leonardo Rocha da Cunha BRA 8 J. Extremo
298 Marcio Moreira de Freitas BRA 8 Gracie Barra Curitiba
298 Eduardo Sarraf Duarte BRA 8 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
298 Andre Ribeiro da Cunha BRA 8 Gracie Barra Garopaba
298 Rodrigo Veloso Neves Meira BRA 8 GF Team
298 Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho BRA 8 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
298 Vagner Kuroiwa BRA 8 CheckMat
298 Diego Kalil Senna BRA 8 Team Carvalho
298 André Felipe Maciel Freire BRA 8 Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
298 Iaponan Miranda Villaça Junior BRA 8 Top Brother
298 Marcos Andre Oliveira Silva BRA 8 NBJJ
298 Emerson Sarmanho Siqueira BRA 8 The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
298 Celson Augusto Caetano BRA 8 Cesar Maillet Team
298 Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues BRA 8 GF Team
298 Richard da Silva Sampaio BRA 8 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
298 Leandro Miguel Silva Beinroth BRA 8 Pantera Negra
298 Raul Gomes Marcello BRA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
298 Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior BRA 8 Ares BJJ Rocklin
298 Fabio Florencio Alves BRA 8 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
298 Andre Porto de Carvalho BRA 8 Frontline Academy
298 Leonardo Cunha de Souza Gusmão BRA 8 GF Team
298 Wagner Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 8 GF Team
298 Felipe Pereira Teixeira BRA 8 A.S Team
298 Gilmar Silva de Oliveira BRA 8 Academia BSB
323 Pedro Delmonte Junior BRA 7 Brazilian Top Team
323 Vinicius de Barros BRA 7 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
323 Rafael Longen BRA 7 A.S Team
323 Diego Borges da Silva Freitas BRA 7 Tayson Team
323 Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro BRA 7 Simetria Fight
323 Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro BRA 7 Rilion Gracie JJ
323 Klaus Costa Oliveira Hahn BRA 7 Cassão Team
330 Moises Souza Gomes BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
330 Michel Soares Abumrad BRA 6 Guigo JJ
330 Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
330 Tiago Silva Souza BRA 6 Lótus Club
330 Flávio da Silva Paulo BRA 6 Nova União
330 Edson De Assumpcao Junior BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
330 Richard Gonçalves BRA 6 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
330 Anderson de Carvalho Lira BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
330 Flavio Alexandre Bastos de Abreu BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
330 Gustavo Saveiro Oddone BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
330 Ralfa Jonny dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Colombo
330 Thiago Gabriel Silveira BRA 6 Academia Marangoni
330 Mauro Carvalhais Gregório BRA 6 Cia Paulista
330 Aldir de Carvalho Ramos Junior BRA 6 GF Team
330 Diego Henrique Giassi BRA 6 Gracie Gym
330 Jhonny Guimarães Luiz BRA 6 A.S Team
330 Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes BRA 6 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
330 Thiago Alves Taveira Makishi BRA 6 Equipe Fernando Boi
330 Wesley da Silva Saraiva BRA 6 ACT JJ
330 José Roberto Viana de Brito da Silva BRA 6 Studio R1
330 Pedro Henrique Dutra Ribeiro de Aguiar BRA 6 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
330 Alysson Gustavo Da Cunha Miranda BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
330 Fabio Juliano Silva Debiaso BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
330 Wanduir Lima BRA 6 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
330 Josimar de Souza Sirino BRA 6 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
330 Henrique Colombo de Holanda BRA 6 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
330 Diogo Dias Dutra BRA 6 White House School BJJ
330 Gefferson Londonha dos Santos BRA 6 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
330 Thiago Falcão Goiabeira BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
330 Roger Mendes de Vasconcelos BRA 6 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
330 Williams Bosca Jezini BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
330 Deomedes Ferreir Gomes Neto BRA 6 Nova União
330 Ricardo Pires Nonato BRA 6 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
330 Norival Diego Rossi BRA 6 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
330 Alisson da Silva BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
330 George De Araujo Holanda Guerra BRA 6 CheckMat
330 Matheus Tsubouchi da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
330 Cleiton Silva da Cruz BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
330 Mauricio Santana Junior BRA 6 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
330 Anderson Figueira Thompson BRA 6 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
330 Bruno Amado BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
330 Oscar Amaral Prata BRA 6 GF Team
330 Guilherme Vitorino da Silva Paula BRA 6 CheckMat
330 Ederson Vasco Machado BRA 6 Striker JJ
330 Jose Pinheiro Rocha Neto BRA 6 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
330 João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
330 Jorge da Conceição Cunha BRA 6 GF Team
330 Vitor Nóbrega do Nascimento BRA 6 Nóbrega Team
330 Jose Mateus Martins do Nascimento BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
330 Lucas Portela Borges BRA 6 GF Team
330 Rafael Augusto Magalhães BRA 6 Otávio de Almeida
330 Guilherme Henrique Delfino Silva Neves BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
330 Eduardo Silva de Araujo Melo BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
330 Rafael Benevides Carvalho BRA 6 Benevides JJ
330 Pedro Henrique Andrade dos Santos BRA 6 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
330 Cristyan Silveira Prazeres BRA 6 De La Riva SC
330 Wagner Nunes de Sousa BRA 6 Qatar BJJ
330 Flavio Augusto Torres BRA 6 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
330 Wagner Da Silva BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
330 Nilo Junior BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
330 Luiz Felipe de Queiroz Ferreira de Mello BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
330 Alexandre Fernandes dos Santos BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
330 Denis Yuzo Watanabe BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
330 Neilton Viana Barbosa 6 Ryan Gracie Team
330 Fabricio Lozano Kulaif BRA 6 XCoach Team
330 Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis BRA 6 Gracie Barra Recreio
330 Edson Vander Martins Higino BRA 6 Team Buda JJ
330 Humberto Rocha Pereira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
330 Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima BRA 6 Nova União International
330 Bruno Alves V. dos Santos BRA 6 GF Team
330 Jorge Rodrigo Nascimento de Azevedo BRA 6 GF Team
330 Fabio Luiz Vital da Costa BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
330 Hugo Britto Fernandez BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
330 Thiago Cardoso Batanero BRA 6 Alliance SP
404 Júlio Cesar Rocha BRA 5 GF Team
404 Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo BRA 5 Gracie Humaita
404 Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto BRA 5 Constrictor Team
404 Vinicius de Oliveira Prudêncio BRA 5 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
404 Thiago Barbosa Gomes BRA 5 ZR Team Pernambuco
404 Eduardo Menezes da Silva BRA 5 ZR Team Pernambuco
404 Luís Fernando Erbs BRA 5 Nova União
404 Paulo Roberto Carvalho Manso de Souza Junior BRA 5 Calasans BJJ
404 Jeferson Godoi BRA 5 De La Riva SC
404 Ricardo Fernando da Silva BRA 5 Rilion Gracie JJ
404 William Mendes Campos BRA 5 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
404 Paulo Roberto da Silva BRA 5 Ns Brotherhood
404 Renan Vuolo Eubank BRA 5 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
404 Pericles Carritilha de Aquino BRA 5 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
418 Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer BRA 4 Packer Team BJJ
418 Gabriel Luiz de Souza Spedini BRA 4 Cia Paulista
418 Leonardo Campos da Silveira Leite BRA 4 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
418 Thiago Poyer Nogueira Souza Santos BRA 4 Magoo JJ
418 Rodrigo Siqueira BRA 4 Alliance SP
418 Vinicius Tierra Prado de Brunnis Ferreira BRA 4 Alliance SP
418 Luciano Alves Pereira dos Santos BRA 4 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
418 Marcos Paulo Maciel Vieira 4 Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
418 Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa 4 CheckMat
418 Magnun Oliveira do Nascimento BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
418 Everthon Cavalcanti Rosas de Souza BRA 4 A.S Team
418 Tiago Pereira Neves BRA 4 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Coqueiros
418 Rodrigo Sodré Soares Pereira BRA 4 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
418 Jackson Balthazar de Arruda Câmara BRA 4 Gracie Barra Flodoaldo Pontes Pinto
418 Thiago Adalberto Miranda BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
418 Antonio Francisco Rocha Barros BRA 4 Team Marcos Cunha
418 Pedro Felipe Estevam dos Santos BRA 4 GF Team
418 Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte ECU 4 Alliance Ecuador
418 Henrique Marcos BRA 4 Nova União
418 Diego Luis dos Santos BRA 4 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
418 Ricardo de Souza Araquam BRA 4 Alliance SP
418 Juarez Rodrigues de Sousa BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
418 Rodrigo dos Santos Almeida BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
418 Adriano Meletto BRA 4 CheckMat
418 Diogo de Castro Prado BRA 4 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
418 Michel Satiro Miyashita BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
418 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Guedes BRA 4 Kito - Ryu
418 Bruno de Almeida Cardillo Fernandes BRA 4 G13 BJJ
418 Aroldo Paz Moretti BRA 4 Zenith BJJ
418 Daniel Galindo Fonseca BRA 4 Cia Paulista
418 Erivan Gonçalves Moura Cavalcante BRA 4 Nova União
418 Fabio José De Jesus Santos BRA 4 Nova União
418 Bruno Marcelino de Souza BRA 4 Campos Jiu-Jitsu
418 Fabio dos Santos Matos BRA 4 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
418 Luiz Carlos Jose L. Junior 4 Equipe GTT/IST
418 Fabio Augusto Ferraz BRA 4 Norfight
418 Daniel Vianna Barboza BRA 4 Headstrong Team Association
418 Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
418 Luciano Martin Correa BRA 4 Brazilian Fight Argentina
418 André Cristofoli BRA 4 ACBJJ
418 Liebert Thiago de Lima BRA 4 GF Team Sergipe
418 Vanderlei Habermann de Souza BRA 4 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
418 Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel BRA 4 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
461 Ualace de Oliveira Ramos BRA 3 Neto Fight Team
461 Rafael Frota Rizzi de Azevedo BRA 3 João Roque JJ
461 Bruno Messias Gonçalves BRA 3 Leão Dourado
461 Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares BRA 3 Pantera Negra
461 Daniel Willians Pereira BRA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
461 Raonni Alecio Silva Pereira BRA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
461 Seidler Rodrigo Santos Ziser BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
461 Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior USA 3 Gracie Barra Lago Sul Brasilia DF
461 Claudio Anderson Roos da Silva BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
461 Adriano Gomes do Nascimento BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
461 Diego Santos Souza BRA 3 Sandro Melo Team
461 Rogerio dos Santos da Silva Pinto BRA 3 CheckMat
461 Robson Pereira Viana BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
461 Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
461 Jose Giorgeno de Queiroz Lima BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
461 Raniel Moreira do Nascimento BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
461 Fernando Santos Corrêa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
461 Rodrigo Kiuchi BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
461 Rafael Antonio Dallinha BRA 3 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
461 João Ramos de Andrade Junior BRA 3 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
461 Kenny Amanajas Dias BRA 3 Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
461 Leonardo Alves da Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
461 Roger Takayas dos Santos BRA 3 Pitbull
461 Michel Coutinho Melo BRA 3 Quartel General da Luta
461 Clécio Rodrigo de Alcantara Aleixo BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
461 Alexandre Costa Balthazar da Silveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
461 Rodrigo Pereira da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
461 Bruno Borges Duque BRA 3 Corpo e Mente
461 Erlande Rocha Soares Júnior BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
461 Ricardo Rubio de Carvalho BRA 3 CheckMat
461 Matheus Antonio Fernandes BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
461 Tiago dos Santos Ferreira BRA 3 CheckMat
461 Jorge Azevedo dos Santos Júnior BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
461 Andre Luiz Novello BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
461 André Lucchesi Santos Cherpinski BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
461 Fabiano Haguiwara BRA 3 Team Hagui Jiu-Jitsu
461 Daniel Henriques Carvalho BRA 3 Gracie Gym
461 Miguel Anka VEN 3 Haubert Team
461 Ronney Eustaquio de Carvalho Lima ESP 3 Qatar BJJ
461 Mauricio Domingos Pinos Pontalti BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
461 Rodrigo Dantas de Sena 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
461 Wagner Mendes Campos BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
461 Francisco Carlos Lima da Silva BRA 3 Strong Fighters Team
504 Thiago Meira Barioni BRA 2 Alliance Monte Carmelo
504 Fabio De Carvalho Oliveira BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
504 Vitor Raminelli Lattari BRA 2 Cia Paulista
504 Bruno de Barros Endson BRA 2 Nova Geração
504 Thiago Spoliante Vasconcellos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
504 Genilson Lacerda BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
504 Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
504 Guilherme Chiminelli BRA 2 Nova União
504 Helder Carlos Marcelino BRA 2 GF Team
504 Antonio Mauro Jeronymo de Lemos BRA 2 Top Brother Brasil
504 Davidson Teixeira dos Santos BRA 2 RL Team
504 Juseppe Luiz Baccin BRA 2 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
504 Fábio Augusto Gregory BRA 2 Haubert Team
504 Fabricio Astor David BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
504 Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
504 André Cavalcante da Silva BRA 2 GF Team
504 Jesus Alberto de Almeida Ferreira BRA 2 Nova União
504 Anderson Marques Prazeres BRA 2 A.S Team
504 Silvio Osni Vieira Junior BRA 2 Black Helmet
504 Alex Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
504 Pedro Ricardo Fernandes Araujo BRA 2 João Roque JJ
504 Paulo Maurício Santos Prata BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
504 Elenilson Nunes da Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
504 Ricardo de Vasconcelos Barros BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
504 José Eduardo de Aguiar Baptista BRA 2 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
504 Aldemir Bindá Castelo Branco Filho BRA 2 Alliance RJ
504 Rubens Kleber Ferreira da Silva BRA 2 Nordeste Fight
504 Almir Dantas da Costa Junior BRA 2 Delta Gold Team Ofical
504 Thiago Oliveira de Andrade BRA 2 Team Yuri Carlton
504 Thyago Oliveira de Souza Costa BRA 2 Checkmat Manaíra
504 Jorge Emanuel Andrade Gitirana Junior BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
504 Michel Góis Silva Santos Neres BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
504 Fernando Wagner V. dos Santos BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
504 Rafael Martins de Oliveira BRA 2 De La Riva SC
504 Derlys Emerson Rodriguez Venialvos PAR 2 Yoneda Team BJJ
504 Rafael Santiago de Oliveira BRA 2 The Grind MMA Academy
504 Cesar Henrique Canabarro Souza BRA 2 Equipe GTT/IST
504 Sebastião Mauro Pereira Coimbra Júnior BRA 2 Club Pina
504 Anthony Arllen Dantas Ferreira BRA 2 Club Pina
504 Marcinei Abreu Braga BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
504 Marcelo Henrique Nascimento Da Silva BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
504 Remigton de Lira Romano BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
504 Williams de Oliveira Martins BRA 2 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
504 Felipi Magalhaes Cabral BRA 2 CheckMat
504 Gabriel Ingenito de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
504 Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
504 Mazen Mohamed Tarayra BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
504 Tancredo Vinicios de Oliveira Francisco BRA 2 Top Brother
504 Bruno Gasques Gonzales BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
504 Enildo Wanderson da Silva Brito BRA 2 Alliance JJ
504 Diego Garcia Latorre BRA 2 Alliance SP
504 Cleber de Oliveira Arredondo BRA 2 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
504 Fernando Rego Marcatto BRA 2 OLL Fight
504 Rafael do Prado Calazans BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
504 Diogo Correa de Oliveira Reis BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
504 Paolo Saldanha BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
504 Rafael Ultramare BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
504 Jefferson Bezerra da Costa BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
504 Leandro Ioshida De Oliveira BRA 2 Fernando Boi JJ
504 Luis Felipe de Carvalho Duarte BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
504 Julio Cesar Moraes Rufino BRA 2 GF Team
504 Jurandi Barreto da Conceição Júnior BRA 2 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
504 Kaike Freire Luz BRA 2 Cemilton Reis
504 Lucas Marques Ferreira BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
504 Rafael Braz dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
504 Fagner Cardoso de Lima BRA 2 GF Team
504 Farley da Silva Santos BRA 2 Equipe Peposo Team
504 Ricardo da Silva Pinho BRA 2 Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
504 João Victor Sperle da Silva BRA 2 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
504 Davi Paula Fidelis BRA 2 Pitbull
504 Thiago Oliveira da Costa BRA 2 GF Team
504 Carlos Rodrigo Vieira Souza BRA 2 Nova União
504 Danillo Martins dos Santos BRA 2 KMR BJJ KIMURA
504 Munir Said BRA 2 KMR BJJ KIMURA
504 Augusto Pinto Araújo BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
504 Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo BRA 2 Nova União
504 Maurício da Cunha Milleo Costa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
504 Raphael Tchobnian Ramos BRA 2 G13 BJJ
504 Eduardo dos Reis Rios Guirau BRA 2 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
504 Emanuel Suazo de Lima BRA 2 Nova União
504 Saulo Tarcisio Lessa de Brito BRA 2 CheckMat
504 Rodrigo Campos da Silva BRA 2 CheckMat
504 Werverton da Fonseca Eduardo BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
504 Jônatas Dantas da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
504 Uiliam Silva Almeida BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
504 Felicio Jose de Mattos BRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ
504 Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins BRA 2 Black Helmet
504 Rodrigo Otavio Gomes Vieira BRA 2 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
504 Darlan Silva Siewerdt BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
504 Bruno Melo BRA 2 Qatar BJJ
504 Jose Tadeu Teixeira dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
504 Gleidson Henrique Germano BRA 2 Striker JJ
504 Andre Gustavo Costa de Britto BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
504 Paulo Andre Bicho Lobato BRA 2 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
504 Douglas Fernandes da Silva BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
504 Paulo Roberto Limeres Brasileiro BRA 2 Leão Dourado
504 Cristiano Wallace Geraldo BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
504 Elias De Paula Bandeira Silva BRA 2 Aguia Dourada
504 Leandro Gomes de Souza BRA 2 Petronio Batista Team
504 Jose Dos Santos Faial Junior BRA 2 Tatame Cidadão
504 Andre Mariano da Costa BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
504 Fabiano Januario Dias BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
504 Filipe Lima Martins BRA 2 ZR Team Piauí
504 Alan Luiz Gomes de Andrade BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
504 Anselmo Nunes Sena BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
504 Danilo Ramos da Silva BRA 2 Banni Fight Club (BFC)
504 Marx Engel Rodrigues Feitosa BRA 2 Marx Engel Jiu-Jitsu Team
504 Leandro Carvalho Sanches Blanco BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
504 Sammyr Xavier Santos BRA 2 Natural Kombat
504 Marcelo Sobral Nunes BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
504 Nilton Ronaldo Ramos Ferreira Filho BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
504 Gedivaldo Martins Olimpio BRA 2 IFC Life Brothers
504 Jose Ivaldo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
504 Sterven Ekson Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
504 Sócrates Cordeiro de Matos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
504 Tiago Franca Santa Ritta BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
504 Walter Teles de Oliveira Júnior BRA 2 Ares BJJ Brasil
504 Lucas Cabeleira Flores BRA 2 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
504 Fabiano Oliveira De Sa BRA 2 NBJJ
504 Eduardo da Silva Vieira BRA 2 GF Team
504 Vanderlei Rodrigo de Oliveira BRA 2 Alliance SP
504 Douglas Otacilio de Amorim Cotrim BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
504 Mario Rolin Neto BRA 2 Guigo JJ
504 Luiz Augusto Barga de Oliveira 2 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
504 Wagner de Carvalho Custodio BRA 2 CheckMat
504 Andres Marcelo Angelero URU 2 Ares BJJ Uruguay
504 Eduardo Pelizzoni D. dos Santos BRA 2 Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team
504 Gamal Atta BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
504 Anderson Luis Chavernue BRA 2 Lotus Sensei Felix
504 Cristiano Santos da Silva BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
504 Tiago Geovano de Lima BRA 2 CheckMat
504 Carlos Cesar Bonassoli BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
504 Jeferson de Oliveira Mariano BRA 2 GF Team
504 Fabio Procopio Ribeiro BRA 2 Magoo JJ
504 Cleber de Souza Ferreira BRA 2 Nova União
504 Alexandre Krauze Cabeçudo BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
504 Matheus Zimmermann Costa da Silva BRA 2 Top Brother
504 Alexsandro Bittencourt da Silva BRA 2 Alliance JJ
504 Maicon Juliano Borges BRA 2 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
504 Ronald Condé de Carvalho BRA 2 Centro de Artes Marciais Tubarão Jiu-Jitsu
504 Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
504 Henrique Polaco Mota Cassiano Dias BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
504 Felipe Antunes Silva BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
504 Raphael Carvalho Reis BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
504 Emerson Rodrigues Umbelino BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
504 Adriano Suter Moreira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
504 Antonio Danilo Lima Alves BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
504 Julian César Matsumoto P. Valença BRA 2 MyBJJ Team