Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 1 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 17:58h no dia 17 de Sep de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno BRA 393 LR Extreme
2 Juan Lopes da Silva BRA 348 PRM Team
3 Hélio Timbo Mourão BRA 323 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
4 Guilherme Ferreira Iunes BRA 306 Gracie Barra Recreio
5 Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira BRA 283.5 CheckMat
6 Douglas Rufino da Silva BRA 273 CheckMat
7 Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira BRA 270.5 GF Team
8 Diogo Almeida Silva BRA 267 JFC Almeida JJ
9 Rafael Porto da Costa BRA 256 014RBJJ
10 Leandro Caitano dos Santos BRA 255 Ns Brotherhood
11 Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira BRA 250.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
12 Danilo Mota de Oliveira BRA 235.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
13 Alex Aparecido Soares BRA 207 Ns Brotherhood
14 Filipe Paes Cabral BRA 196.5 Nova União
15 Elfrankli Araruna de Souza BRA 190.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
16 Thiago G. T. de Oliveira Marques BRA 180 Gracie Humaita USA
17 Caio Rocha Vieira BRA 175 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
18 Romes Pereira Ramos Junior BRA 162 Rio Grappling Club
19 Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues BRA 160 GF Team Rondônia
20 Thiago Cidro dos Santos BRA 159.5 GF Team
21 David Vieira da Silva BRA 157 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
22 Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr 149.5 CheckMat
23 Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos BRA 144.5 GF Team
24 Paulo César Ledesma BRA 144 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
24 Daniel Sobreira Galdino BRA 144 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
26 Rodrigo Clotilde BRA 133.5 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
27 Rubens Pedroso BRA 121.5 Ns Brotherhood
28 Julio Andrade Viotti BRA 120 FF Team BJJ
29 Marcelo Pereira dos Santos BRA 117 Clube Feijão JJ
30 Fabio Rusig BRA 116.5 Ns Brotherhood
31 Diogo Silveira do Nascimento BRA 108 Ns Brotherhood
31 Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva BRA 108 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
31 Felipe Varella Neves de M. Silva BRA 108 GF Team
31 Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade BRA 108 Ns Brotherhood
35 Alan Regis de Assis BRA 105 Carlson Gracie Mato Grosso Do Sul
36 Fábio de Assunção Pulita BRA 104.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
37 Fernando Fernandes Gomes Macedo BRA 102 Ryan Gracie Team
38 Leandro Carvalho Soares BRA 100.5 Nova União
39 Carlos Eduardo Guedes Da Silva BRA 99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
39 Walter Luís Tavares BRA 99 Gracie Barra Curitiba
41 Isaac Guimarães Thomaz BRA 97 Gracie Humaita
42 Diego Martins Lopes BRA 95 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
43 Bruno da Silva Sales BRA 94 Nova União
44 Paulo Luiz de Resende Júnior BRA 89 Alliance RJ
45 Anderson Aparecido Adão BRA 88 EBJJA/Kuroiwa
46 Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo BRA 85 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
47 Anderson Estevão Magon BRA 84 CheckMat
48 Luiz Fernando Fernandes BRA 83 Nova União
49 Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb BRA 81 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
49 Leon Amancio BRA 81 CheckMat
49 Eliezer David Raab Skaf BRA 81 CheckMat
49 Guilherme Hideki Mori BRA 81 Clube Feijão JJ
53 Alexandro dos Santos BRA 79 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
54 Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto BRA 78.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
55 Anderson Augusto Sarris BRA 77 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
56 Daniel Quilici Mola BRA 75 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
57 Genes Martins de Freitas Neto BRA 74.5 Neto Fight Team
58 Erick dos Santos da Rosa BRA 73 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
58 Francielio Fernandes da Costa BRA 73 Alliance SP
60 Bruno Batista de Aquino BRA 72 GF Team
60 Eduardo Sarkissian Silva BRA 72 Ns Brotherhood
60 Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha BRA 72 Alliance Uberlândia
60 Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza BRA 72 FF Team BJJ
64 Estevão dos Santos BRA 71 Team Marcos Cunha
65 Marcelo dos Santos Silva BRA 69 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
66 Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior BRA 66 GF Team
66 Paulo Humberto Rafael Pizziali BRA 66 Nova União
66 Wancler Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 66 GF Team Houston
69 Jeferson Conceição dos Santos 65.5 CheckMat
70 Rodrigo Favacho dos Santos BRA 63 014RBJJ
70 José Eduardo de Oliveira BRA 63 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
70 Antonio Roberto Crivelari Junior BRA 63 CheckMat
70 Lúcio Flavio Mattos de Oliveira 63 GF Team
74 Leonardo Morosetti de Lima BRA 61 Zenith RS
75 Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho BRA 60 GF Team
75 Thiago Nunes Magalhães BRA 60 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
77 Thiago Gonçalves dos Santos BRA 58 Tata Team JJ
77 Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto BRA 58 CheckMat
79 Vinícius Soares Vieira BRA 57 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
79 Robson Teles de Assis Menezes BRA 57 PSLPB Cicero Costha
81 Fernando Camôles Ribas BRA 56 Brazilian Top Team
82 Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira BRA 54 Guigo JJ
82 Sebastião Sergio da Silva Alves BRA 54 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
82 Pablo Javier Peirone ARG 54 Lotus Club International
82 Jonathas Pereira Veiga BRA 54 Macaco Gold Team
86 Fabio Nery Fernandes BRA 53 Team Marcos Cunha
87 Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha BRA 51 Gracie Barra Joinville
87 Fernando Trindade Clemente BRA 51 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
87 Heverson Luiz dos Santos Oliveira BRA 51 014RBJJ
90 Leonardo da Costa Maciel BRA 50 GF Team
91 Marcello Pereira de Sousa BRA 49 PSLPB Cicero Costha
92 Alessandro da Silva João BRA 48 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
92 Franciedson Fernandes da Costa BRA 48 Alliance SP
92 Abraao Amorim Magalhaes BRA 48 CheckMat
95 Irailson Gama Costa BRA 47 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
96 Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça BRA 45.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
97 Rodrigo Fagonde Motta BRA 45 A.S Team
97 Antonio Alberto Carmona Pequeno de Barros BRA 45 Akxe BJJ
97 Vinicius Dornelles Corrales BRA 45 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
97 Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim BRA 45 Checkmat Manaíra
97 Leandro Pedrosa Costa BRA 45 Ns Brotherhood
97 João Rafael Rodrigues de Carvalho BRA 45 Qatar BJJ Brasil
103 Levi Duarte da Costa BRA 43.5 Pitbull
104 Andson Angelo Cruz Batista BRA 43 KMR BJJ KIMURA
105 Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade BRA 42 GF Team
105 Vicent Denis Oliveira da Costa BRA 42 Zenith BJJ
105 Sergio Teixeira de Britos BRA 42 DDR JJ
105 Narcisio Villaça BRA 42 Fight University
109 Leonardo Cattabriga Freire BRA 40.5 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
109 Henrique Russi Felix de Lima BRA 40.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
111 Bruno de Barros Rocha BRA 39.5 CheckMat
112 Talles Benjamin Vieira da Silva BRA 39 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
112 Wagner Geovanini BRA 39 Brazilian Top Team
112 Daniel Campos Oliver BRA 39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
112 Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo BRA 39 Gracie Barra Alagoas
112 Patrique Damasio Bressan BRA 39 Rilion Gracie JJ
112 André Rachadel BRA 39 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
112 Willian Von Sohsten Pereira Rezende BRA 39 PSLPB Cicero Costha
119 Paulo Roberto da Silva BRA 38.5 Ns Brotherhood
120 Frederico Bizam Blum BRA 38 Rilion Gracie JJ
120 Jose Fernando da Silva BRA 38 Caio Terra Association Brasil
120 Virgílio Ravazzano José de Castro 38 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
123 Rafael Viana de Sousa BRA 37 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
123 Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues BRA 37 Gracie Barra Arizona
125 Gilberto Bez Batti Vasques BRA 36 Macgyver Team
125 Anoar de Lima Jezini BRA 36 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
125 Jorge Luiz Nakamura BRA 36 GF Team
125 Ivan Di Pillo Tomic BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
125 Hudson Gaspar da Silva BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
125 Marlos Vandré Silva Viana BRA 36 Corpo e Mente
125 Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal BRA 36 KMR BJJ KIMURA
125 Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
125 Walter Cayres Brito Neto BRA 36 GF Team Bahia
125 Felipe Jose Abrahão Pacces BRA 36 Alliance SP
125 Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye BRA 36 Nova União
125 Marcelino Bernardo de Freitas USA 36 Nova União Australia
125 Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento BRA 36 CheckMat International
138 Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira BRA 34.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
139 Fabio Juliano Silva Debiaso BRA 33 Gracie Humaita
139 Claytiênio Tavares Ferreira BRA 33 ZR Team Pernambuco
141 Anderson Vertelo de Souza BRA 32 RL Team
142 Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto BRA 31.5 Ns Brotherhood
143 Ituã de Britos Sales BRA 31 Ares BJJ Brasil
143 Alexandre Lima Oliver BRA 31 Corpo e Mente
143 Alessandro Fernandes Zuza Bonazza BRA 31 KMR BJJ KIMURA
146 Bruno Ferreira Da Silva BRA 30 PRM Team
146 Diego Teixeira de Moraes BRA 30 Gracie Barra Curitiba
146 Cássio Francis da Silva BRA 30 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
149 Dacio Fernandes de Lima BRA 29.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
150 Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha BRA 29 GF Team
150 Reginaldo Rocha BRA 29 A.S Team
150 Julio Cesar Moraes Rufino BRA 29 GF Team
150 Ericson Dias Lima BRA 29 Nova União
150 Thiago Ricci Evangelista BRA 29 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
150 Juarez Harles Martins Nunes BRA 29 Gracie Humaita
156 Vinicius Albuquerque Lamarca BRA 27.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
157 Vagni Alexandre de Jesus BRA 27 Macgyver Team
157 Fabio Jefferson Saraiva Damasceno BRA 27 Delta Gold Team Ofical
157 João Eduardo Oliveira Marques BRA 27 Brazilian Top Team
157 Odair José Martins Cavalcanti BRA 27 Brazilian Top Team
157 Caio Almeida Silva BRA 27 JFC Almeida JJ
157 Giovanni Almeida dos Santos Neves BRA 27 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
157 Igor Silva Maia BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
157 Claudenis da Silva Fernandes BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
157 Iuri Cilenti BRA 27 Alliance Porto Alegre
157 Joao Wanderley da Silva Camarao BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
157 Tiago Ferreira de Araújo BRA 27 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
157 Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins POR 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
169 Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade BRA 26.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
170 Rafael Felippi BRA 26 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
170 Tharcisio Luiz Teixeira B. Silva BRA 26 Alliance SE
170 Amauri dos Santos Sousa BRA 26 Cassão Team
173 Michel da Silva BRA 25 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
173 Marcello Victor Yoshii de Oliveira BRA 25 Brazilian Top Team
175 Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza BRA 24.5 GF Team
176 Fabrício Bernardo Ribeiro da Silva BRA 24 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
176 Eric Lopez Medeiros de Souza BRA 24 Constrictor Team
176 Daniel Bruno da Silva Ramos BRA 24 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
176 Windson Fontes Monteiro BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
176 Tiago Gomes Dias Alves BRA 24 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
176 Clóvis Martins Faustino BRA 24 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
176 Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar BRA 24 GF Team
176 Hyaderson Cleibe de Araújo Picanço BRA 24 Carlson Gracie Team
176 Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos BRA 24 GF Team
185 Mikeias Bezerra de Brito BRA 23 Simetria Fight
186 Marcos Antonio Saher de Castro Junior BRA 22 Qatar BJJ Brasil
186 Daniel Queiroz Silva BRA 22 PSLPB Cicero Costha
188 Victor Santos Gomes BRA 21 GF Team
188 Rodolfo de Castro Ionta BRA 21 Alliance SP
188 Claudio Torquato Quezado BRA 21 Alliance RJ
188 Adriano Morilo Soares BRA 21 CheckMat
188 Yuri Kuwer Valverde BRA 21 Corpo e Mente
188 Everton Santana Pinto BRA 21 Qatar BJJ Brasil
188 Pedro Borges dos Santos BRA 21 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
188 Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva BRA 21 A.S Team
196 Du Yeun Lee Kim BRA 20 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
196 Andre Luiz Daniel Santos BRA 20 GF Team
196 Magnum Valerio Da Silva BRA 20 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
196 Jeferson Vangelatti BRA 20 A.S Team
196 Marcos Leamare Pereira BRA 20 G13 BJJ
196 Inácio Santos da Cruz BRA 20 Academia Associação Monteiro
196 Fernando Spessoto BRA 20 G13 BJJ
196 Marcelo da Silva Bernardo BRA 20 Qatar BJJ
196 Carlos Junio Lopes Costa BRA 20 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
196 Alex Luiz Costa 20 GF Team
206 Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos BRA 19.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
207 Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha BRA 19 Team Marcos Cunha
207 Gerenaldo Costa Santos BRA 19 G.O Team
207 Isaquiel Santos de Oliveira BRA 19 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
210 Bruno Cesar Scalet Medina BRA 18 Alliance JJ
210 Matias Simonelli BRA 18 Alliance International
210 Abraão Falcão do Nascimento BRA 18 Qatar BJJ Brasil
210 Thiago Otávio Cecchi Paraguassu BRA 18 Nova União
210 Alex Jordys de Sousa Coelho BRA 18 MKBJJ
210 Ericson Sousa Ferreira BRA 18 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
210 Wesley de Sousa Soares BRA 18 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
210 Leonardo Barao Krauser BRA 18 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
210 Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior BRA 18 Carioca Team
210 Jose Edson Guimaraes Sales BRA 18 Clube Orley Lobato
210 Daniel Pedreiro da Trindade BRA 18 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
210 Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
210 Clauber Bonatto BRA 18 Schlosser BJJ
210 Julio Cesar Diedzits BRA 18 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
210 Leonardo Felipe Candeia BRA 18 Striker JJ
210 Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
210 Daniel Moreno Otero 18 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
210 Augusto Cesar Caixeta Batista BRA 18 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
210 Francis Maurer BRA 18 Urso Jiu-Jitsu
210 Stéfano Fernando Corrêa BRA 18 Otávio de Almeida
210 Rafael Augusto da Silva BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
210 Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida BRA 18 GF Team
210 Diogo Martins de Almeida BRA 18 Gracie Barra Reserva
210 Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
210 Caio Moreno Pereira Romano BRA 18 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
210 Rodrigo Cesar de Oliveira Santos BRA 18 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
236 Vinícius Garcia de Freitas Santos BRA 17 PSLPB Cicero Costha
236 Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca BRA 17 GF Team
236 Josuel Moreira Morais BRA 17 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
236 Andre Luiz Gomes Batista BRA 17 Equipe GTT/IST
240 Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva BRA 16.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
240 Thiago da Silva BRA 16.5 GF Team
240 Danilo Scarmeloti Da Fonseca BRA 16.5 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
240 Ediglydson da Silva Oliveira BRA 16.5 KMR BJJ KIMURA
240 Roger Roberto Ribas dos Santos BRA 16.5 CheckMat
245 Cristyan Devanir Martins BRA 16 Nova União
246 Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza BRA 15.5 Fit Combat - BJJ
247 Moises Souza Gomes BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
247 Artur Filipe Salvador Martins BRA 15 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
247 Everson Luiz Rocha BRA 15 Studio R1
247 Rafael Bettega Costa BRA 15 A.S Team
247 Romilson Rodrigues Braga BRA 15 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
247 Fabio Antonio Barbosa Junior BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
247 Antonio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto BRA 15 KMR BJJ KIMURA
254 Leonardo Rocha da Cunha BRA 14 J. Extremo
254 Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva BRA 14 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
254 Jefferson da Silva Mota BRA 14 Nova Uniao Bahia
254 Eduardo Lustosa Silva BRA 14 João Roque JJ
254 Marcelo Alves BRA 14 A.S Team
254 Andres Luiza Avelar Vera Portocarrero BRA 14 Gracie Barra Campinas
254 Elton da Silva Faco BRA 14 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
254 Marcos Aparecido Santos Lima BRA 14 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
254 Wallace Diogo Mesquita BRA 14 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
254 Danniel Brito Barroso BRA 14 Nova União CE
264 Elton Paulinio BRA 13 Alliance Porto Alegre
264 Guilherme Caetano Brigagão BRA 13 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
264 Roberto Sell Leite BRA 13 A.S Team
267 Diones Diogo BRA 12 Gracie Barra Campinas
267 Raonni Alecio Silva Pereira BRA 12 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
267 Olavo dos Santos BRA 12 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
267 Michael Gomes de Souza BRA 12 GF Team
267 Ricardo Yukio Arita BRA 12 Gracie Barra Campinas
267 Gustavo Almeida Silva BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
267 Mauro Biazoto Junior BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
267 Victor Miguez Monteiro da Silva BRA 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
267 Leandro Soares da Silva BRA 12 Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
267 Fabrício Cesar Lopes BRA 12 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
267 Rafael Gonçalves da Silva BRA 12 Equipe Liga Oeste
267 Rafael dos Santos BRA 12 KMR BJJ KIMURA
267 Wilson Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 12 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
267 Cássio Luiz Martins BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
281 Joel Leme Junior BRA 11 Otávio de Almeida
281 Thiago Marques Teixeira Silva BRA 11 Lótus Club
281 Marcus Paulo Senem da Silva BRA 11 Equipe Peposo Team
281 Emerson Gomes da Silva BRA 11 Ns Brotherhood
281 George de Rezende Pena Costa BRA 11 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
286 Eldar Rafigaev MDA 10 Jungle BJJ
286 Yuri Soares dos Santos BRA 10 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
286 Luciano Mattos da Silva BRA 10 014RBJJ
286 Bruno Fonseca da Silva BRA 10 Nova União
286 Paulo Roberto Batista BRA 10 CheckMat/Equipe 1
286 Wagner Hermenegildo BRA 10 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
286 Thiago Koch BRA 10 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
286 Rafael Zilio BRA 10 De La Riva JJ
286 Shonny de Carvalho Fófano BRA 10 GF Team
295 Jeovane Ferreira Gomes BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
295 Diego Sizino Almeida Linhares BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
295 Thiago Monteiro dos Santos BRA 9 LR Extreme
295 Benício Alexander Paes Farias BRA 9 Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Benicio Farias
295 Thiago Gabriel Silveira BRA 9 Academia Marangoni
295 Jayson Peter G. Gussatschenko BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
295 Givaldo Santos de Oliveira BRA 9 Corpo e Mente
295 Gustavo Saveiro Oddone BRA 9 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
295 Victor Rezende de Vargas BRA 9 Striker JJ
295 Francisco Leandro Ferreira da Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
295 Yan de Andrade Mccane BRA 9 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
295 Rodrigo de Carvalho BRA 9 Macaco Gold Team
295 Elton Costa Souza BRA 9 Nova União
295 Pablo Souza Texeira BRA 9 Team PAS
295 Itaro Andrade de Araújo BRA 9 Team Carvalho
295 Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva BRA 9 Nova União
295 Giovanne Guedes Dellamea BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
295 Eduardo Oliveira Neto BRA 9 Alliance Parnaíba
295 Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior BRA 9 Nova União
295 Jonas Dias de Souza BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
295 Eder Rufino de Souza BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
295 Regis Geraldo Guimaraes Júnior BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
295 Francisco Grisolia Santoro BRA 9 GF Team
295 Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
295 Vinicius Reame Maximo BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
295 Andre dos Santos Joaquim BRA 9 Crolin Gracie
295 Lucas Gatti Garin BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
295 Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
323 Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
323 Kleiton Texeira Rodrigues BRA 8 DDR JJ
323 Marcio Moreira de Freitas BRA 8 Gracie Barra Curitiba
323 Eduardo Sarraf Duarte BRA 8 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
323 Rodrigo Veloso Neves Meira BRA 8 GF Team
323 Vagner Kuroiwa BRA 8 CheckMat
323 Guilherme da Silva Milan BRA 8 Zenith BJJ
323 Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho BRA 8 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
323 Diego Kalil Senna BRA 8 Team Carvalho
323 André Felipe Maciel Freire BRA 8 Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
323 Marcos Andre Oliveira Silva BRA 8 NBJJ
323 Emerson Sarmanho Siqueira BRA 8 The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
323 Richard da Silva Sampaio BRA 8 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
323 Rafael Carneiro de Miranda BRA 8 Nova União
337 Giancarlo Baratela BRA 7.5 CheckMat
338 Pedro Delmonte Junior BRA 7 Brazilian Top Team
338 Rafael Longen BRA 7 A.S Team
338 Andre Ribeiro da Cunha BRA 7 Gracie Barra Garopaba
338 Diego Borges da Silva Freitas BRA 7 Tayson Team
338 Celson Augusto Caetano BRA 7 Cesar Maillet Team
338 Leandro Miguel Silva Beinroth BRA 7 Pantera Negra
344 Leonardo Santos Ferreira BRA 6.5 Team Marcos Cunha
345 Antonio Francisco Rocha Barros BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
345 Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
345 Tiago Silva Souza BRA 6 Lótus Club
345 Michel Soares Abumrad BRA 6 Guigo JJ
345 Flávio da Silva Paulo BRA 6 Nova União
345 Edson De Assumpcao Junior BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
345 Richard Gonçalves BRA 6 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
345 Anderson de Carvalho Lira BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
345 Flavio Alexandre Bastos de Abreu BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
345 Ralfa Jonny dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Colombo
345 Aldir de Carvalho Ramos Junior BRA 6 GF Team
345 Diego Henrique Giassi BRA 6 Gracie Gym
345 Jhonny Guimarães Luiz BRA 6 A.S Team
345 Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes BRA 6 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
345 Thiago Alves Taveira Makishi BRA 6 Equipe Fernando Boi
345 Wesley da Silva Saraiva BRA 6 ACT JJ
345 Pedro Henrique Dutra Ribeiro de Aguiar BRA 6 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
345 José Roberto Viana de Brito da Silva BRA 6 Studio R1
345 Alysson Gustavo Da Cunha Miranda BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
345 Iaponan Miranda Villaça Junior BRA 6 Top Brother
345 Wanduir Lima BRA 6 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
345 Josimar de Souza Sirino BRA 6 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
345 Henrique Colombo de Holanda BRA 6 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
345 Diogo Dias Dutra BRA 6 White House School BJJ
345 Thiago Falcão Goiabeira BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
345 Gefferson Londonha dos Santos BRA 6 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
345 Roger Mendes de Vasconcelos BRA 6 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
345 Deomedes Ferreir Gomes Neto BRA 6 Nova União
345 Williams Bosca Jezini BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
345 Ricardo Pires Nonato BRA 6 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
345 Norival Diego Rossi BRA 6 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
345 Alisson da Silva BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
345 George De Araujo Holanda Guerra BRA 6 CheckMat
345 Mauricio Santana Junior BRA 6 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
345 Anderson Figueira Thompson BRA 6 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
345 Cleiton Silva da Cruz BRA 6 Team Balloutta
345 Bruno Amado BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
345 Guilherme Vitorino da Silva Paula BRA 6 CheckMat
345 Ederson Vasco Machado BRA 6 Striker JJ
345 Jose Pinheiro Rocha Neto BRA 6 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
345 Jorge da Conceição Cunha BRA 6 GF Team
345 Vitor Nóbrega do Nascimento BRA 6 Nóbrega Team
345 Jose Mateus Martins do Nascimento BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
345 Lucas Portela Borges BRA 6 GF Team
345 Rafael Augusto Magalhães BRA 6 Otávio de Almeida
345 Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro BRA 6 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
345 Guilherme Henrique Delfino Silva Neves BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
345 Eduardo Silva de Araujo Melo BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
345 Rafael Benevides Carvalho BRA 6 Benevides JJ
345 Pedro Henrique Andrade dos Santos BRA 6 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
345 Cristyan Silveira Prazeres BRA 6 De La Riva SC
345 Wagner Nunes de Sousa BRA 6 Qatar BJJ
345 Flavio Augusto Torres BRA 6 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
345 Nilo Junior BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
345 Wagner da Silva BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
345 Alexandre Fernandes dos Santos BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
345 Denis Yuzo Watanabe BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
345 Neilton Viana Barbosa 6 Ryan Gracie Team
345 Fabricio Lozano Kulaif BRA 6 XCoach Team
345 Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis BRA 6 Gracie Barra Recreio
405 Michel Satiro Miyashita BRA 5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
405 Anderson Marques Prazeres BRA 5 A.S Team
405 Júlio Cesar Rocha BRA 5 GF Team
405 Vinicius de Barros BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
405 Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto BRA 5 Constrictor Team
405 Thiago Barbosa Gomes BRA 5 ZR Team Pernambuco
405 Eduardo Menezes da Silva BRA 5 ZR Team Pernambuco
405 Luís Fernando Erbs BRA 5 Team Marcos Cunha
405 Paulo Roberto Carvalho Manso de Souza Junior BRA 5 Calasans BJJ
405 Jeferson Godoi BRA 5 De La Riva SC
405 Ricardo Fernando da Silva BRA 5 Rilion Gracie JJ
405 Matheus Tsubouchi da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Curitiba
405 João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida BRA 5 Zenith BJJ
405 Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues BRA 5 GF Team
405 William Mendes Campos BRA 5 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
405 Andre Guedes Ferreira BRA 5 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
405 Josimar Cardoso BRA 5 A.S Team
405 Lucio Vitorelli Muramatsu BRA 5 Alliance Campinas
423 Edson Vander Martins Higino BRA 4.5 Team Buda JJ
424 Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins BRA 4 Black Helmet
424 Cleber de Souza Ferreira BRA 4 Nova União
424 Vinicius de Oliveira Prudêncio BRA 4 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
424 Mauro Carvalhais Gregório BRA 4 Cia Paulista
424 Gabriel Luiz de Souza Spedini BRA 4 Cia Paulista
424 Leonardo Campos da Silveira Leite BRA 4 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
424 Thiago Poyer Nogueira Souza Santos BRA 4 Magoo JJ
424 Rodrigo Siqueira BRA 4 Alliance SP
424 Vinicius Tierra Prado de Brunnis Ferreira BRA 4 Alliance SP
424 Luciano Alves Pereira dos Santos BRA 4 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
424 Marcos Paulo Maciel Vieira 4 Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
424 Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa 4 CheckMat
424 Magnun Oliveira do Nascimento BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
424 Rodrigo Sodré Soares Pereira BRA 4 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
424 Oscar Amaral Prata BRA 4 GF Team
424 Pedro Felipe Estevam dos Santos BRA 4 GF Team
424 Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte ECU 4 Alliance Ecuador
424 Henrique Marcos BRA 4 Nova União
424 Diego Luis dos Santos BRA 4 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
424 Ricardo de Souza Araquam BRA 4 Alliance SP
424 Juarez Rodrigues de Sousa BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
424 Rodrigo dos Santos Almeida BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
424 Renan Vuolo Eubank BRA 4 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
424 Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior BRA 4 Ares BJJ Rocklin
424 Fabio Florencio Alves BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
424 Andre Porto de Carvalho BRA 4 Frontline Academy
424 Raul Gomes Marcello BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
424 Leonardo Cunha de Souza Gusmão BRA 4 GF Team
424 Wagner Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 4 GF Team
424 Gilmar Silva de Oliveira BRA 4 Academia BSB
424 Felipe Pereira Teixeira BRA 4 A.S Team
455 Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro BRA 3.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
455 Klaus Costa Oliveira Hahn BRA 3.5 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
457 Bruno Costa Axelson BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
457 Reginaldo Luís Avelino BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
457 Daniel Arantes Helou BRA 3 ACT JJ
457 Rodrigo de Andrade Santos BRA 3 Natural Kombat
457 Rodrigo Alberto Bravo Abarca CHI 3 Rodrigo Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
457 Rodrigo Vieira Cardoso BRA 3 LR Extreme
457 Paulo Fernando Da Silva BRA 3 Nyx Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
457 Elder Nascif de Souza BRA 3 Felipe Vidal
457 Cleverson Elias de Melos BRA 3 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
457 Eduardo Cunha Bastos BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
457 Júlio César Galdino Borges BRA 3 Team Topo BJJ
457 Fabio Vinicius Costa Chemik BRA 3 CheckMat
457 Cleverson Almindo da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
457 Evander Carlos Dias BRA 3 Alliance SP
457 Gabriel Campagnaro Maciel BRA 3 Gracie Barra Praia da Costa
457 Gregory Machado de Almeida BRA 3 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
457 Arnaldo Ferreira Netto BRA 3 Nova União
457 Eduardo Pedro Mollo Filho BRA 3 Nova União
457 Guttierres Ferreira Farias BRA 3 CheckMat
457 Rafael Oliveira BRA 3 Spirit Fight
457 Márcio Barbieri BRA 3 Jiu Jikan
457 Ualace de Oliveira Ramos BRA 3 Neto Fight Team
457 Rafael Frota Rizzi de Azevedo BRA 3 João Roque JJ
457 Bruno Messias Gonçalves BRA 3 Leão Dourado
457 Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares BRA 3 Pantera Negra
457 Daniel Willians Pereira BRA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
457 Seidler Rodrigo Santos Ziser BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
457 Adriano Gomes do Nascimento BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
457 Claudio Anderson Roos da Silva BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
457 Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior USA 3 Gracie Barra Lago Sul Brasilia DF
457 Robson Pereira Viana BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
457 Diego Santos Souza BRA 3 Sandro Melo Team
457 Rogerio dos Santos da Silva Pinto BRA 3 CheckMat
457 Jose Giorgeno de Queiroz Lima BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
457 Raniel Moreira do Nascimento BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
457 Fernando Santos Corrêa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
457 Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer BRA 3 Packer Team BJJ
457 Everthon Cavalcanti Rosas de Souza BRA 3 A.S Team
457 Tiago Pereira Neves BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Coqueiros
457 Jackson Balthazar de Arruda Câmara BRA 3 Gracie Barra Flodoaldo Pontes Pinto
457 Thiago Adalberto Miranda BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
457 Adriano Meletto BRA 3 CheckMat
457 Rodrigo Kiuchi BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
457 Rafael Antonio Dallinha BRA 3 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
457 João Ramos de Andrade Junior BRA 3 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
457 Kenny Amanajas Dias BRA 3 Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
457 Leonardo Alves da Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
457 Roger Takayas dos Santos BRA 3 Pitbull
457 Michel Coutinho Melo BRA 3 Quartel General da Luta
457 Clécio Rodrigo de Alcantara Aleixo BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
457 Alexandre Costa Balthazar da Silveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
457 Rodrigo Pereira da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
457 Erlande Rocha Soares Júnior BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
457 Bruno Borges Duque BRA 3 Corpo e Mente
457 Ricardo Rubio de Carvalho BRA 3 CheckMat
457 Matheus Antonio Fernandes BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
457 Luiz Felipe de Queiroz Ferreira de Mello BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
457 Tiago dos Santos Ferreira BRA 3 CheckMat
457 Jorge Azevedo dos Santos Júnior BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
457 Andre Luiz Novello BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
457 André Lucchesi Santos Cherpinski BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
457 Daniel Henriques Carvalho BRA 3 Gracie Gym
457 Miguel Anka VEN 3 Haubert Team
457 Fabiano Haguiwara BRA 3 Team Hagui Jiu-Jitsu
457 Ronney Eustaquio de Carvalho Lima ESP 3 Qatar BJJ
457 Mauricio Domingos Pinos Pontalti BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
457 Rodrigo Dantas de Sena 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
457 Wagner Mendes Campos BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
457 Francisco Carlos Lima da Silva BRA 3 Strong Fighters Team
457 Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima BRA 3 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
457 Humberto Rocha Pereira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
457 Jorge Rodrigo Nascimento de Azevedo BRA 3 GF Team
457 Bruno Alves V. dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
457 Fabio Luiz Vital da Costa BRA 3 KMR BJJ KIMURA
457 Hugo Britto Fernandez BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
457 Thiago Cardoso Batanero BRA 3 Alliance SP
533 Pericles Carritilha de Aquino BRA 2.5 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
534 Vitor Raminelli Lattari BRA 2 Cia Paulista
534 Fabio De Carvalho Oliveira BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
534 Thiago Meira Barioni BRA 2 Alliance Monte Carmelo
534 Bruno de Barros Endson BRA 2 Nova Geração
534 Genilson Lacerda BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
534 Thiago Spoliante Vasconcellos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
534 Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
534 Guilherme Chiminelli BRA 2 Nova União
534 Helder Carlos Marcelino BRA 2 GF Team
534 Davidson Teixeira dos Santos BRA 2 RL Team
534 Antonio Mauro Jeronymo de Lemos BRA 2 Top Brother Brasil
534 Juseppe Luiz Baccin BRA 2 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
534 Fábio Augusto Gregory BRA 2 Haubert Team
534 Fabricio Astor David BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
534 André Cavalcante da Silva BRA 2 GF Team
534 Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
534 Jesus Alberto de Almeida Ferreira BRA 2 Nova União
534 Silvio Osni Vieira Junior BRA 2 Black Helmet
534 Alex Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
534 Paulo Maurício Santos Prata BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
534 Pedro Ricardo Fernandes Araujo BRA 2 João Roque JJ
534 Elenilson Nunes da Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
534 Ricardo de Vasconcelos Barros BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
534 José Eduardo de Aguiar Baptista BRA 2 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
534 Aldemir Bindá Castelo Branco Filho BRA 2 Alliance RJ
534 Thyago Oliveira de Souza Costa BRA 2 Checkmat Manaíra
534 Almir Dantas da Costa Junior BRA 2 Delta Gold Team Ofical
534 Rubens Kleber Ferreira da Silva BRA 2 Nordeste Fight
534 Thiago Oliveira de Andrade BRA 2 Team Yuri Carlton
534 Jorge Emanuel Andrade Gitirana Junior BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
534 Michel Góis Silva Santos Neres BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
534 Rafael Martins de Oliveira BRA 2 De La Riva SC
534 Fernando Wagner V. dos Santos BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
534 Derlys Emerson Rodriguez Venialvos PAR 2 Yoneda Team BJJ
534 Rafael Santiago de Oliveira BRA 2 The Grind MMA Academy
534 Sebastião Mauro Pereira Coimbra Júnior BRA 2 Club Pina
534 Anthony Arllen Dantas Ferreira BRA 2 Club Pina
534 Cesar Henrique Canabarro Souza BRA 2 Equipe GTT/IST
534 Gabriel Ingenito de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
534 Marcinei Abreu Braga BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
534 Marcelo Henrique Nascimento Da Silva BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
534 Remigton de Lira Romano BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
534 Williams de Oliveira Martins BRA 2 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
534 Felipi Magalhaes Cabral BRA 2 CheckMat
534 Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
534 Mazen Mohamed Tarayra BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
534 Tancredo Vinicios de Oliveira Francisco BRA 2 Top Brother
534 Bruno Gasques Gonzales BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
534 Diego Garcia Latorre BRA 2 Alliance SP
534 Cleber de Oliveira Arredondo BRA 2 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
534 Enildo Wanderson da Silva Brito BRA 2 Cohab AP
534 Fernando Rego Marcatto BRA 2 OLL Fight
534 Rafael Ultramare BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
534 Leandro Ioshida De Oliveira BRA 2 Fernando Boi JJ
534 Paolo Saldanha BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
534 Diogo Correa de Oliveira Reis BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
534 Rafael do Prado Calazans BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
534 Jefferson Bezerra da Costa BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
534 Luis Felipe de Carvalho Duarte BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
534 Jurandi Barreto da Conceição Júnior BRA 2 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
534 Rafael Braz dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
534 Lucas Marques Ferreira BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
534 Kaike Freire Luz BRA 2 Cemilton Reis
534 Fagner Cardoso de Lima BRA 2 GF Team
534 Farley da Silva Santos BRA 2 Equipe Peposo Team
534 Ricardo da Silva Pinho BRA 2 Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
534 João Victor Sperle da Silva BRA 2 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
534 Davi Paula Fidelis BRA 2 Pitbull
534 Danillo Martins dos Santos BRA 2 KMR BJJ KIMURA
534 Munir Said BRA 2 KMR BJJ KIMURA
534 Thiago Oliveira da Costa BRA 2 GF Team
534 Carlos Rodrigo Vieira Souza BRA 2 Nova União
534 Augusto Pinto Araújo BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
534 Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo BRA 2 Nova União
534 Maurício da Cunha Milleo Costa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
534 Raphael Tchobnian Ramos BRA 2 G13 BJJ
534 Eduardo dos Reis Rios Guirau BRA 2 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
534 Emanuel Suazo de Lima BRA 2 Nova União
534 Rodrigo Campos da Silva BRA 2 CheckMat
534 Saulo Tarcisio Lessa de Brito BRA 2 CheckMat
534 Werverton da Fonseca Eduardo BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
534 Uiliam Silva Almeida BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
534 Jônatas Dantas da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
534 Diogo de Castro Prado BRA 2 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
534 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Guedes BRA 2 Kito - Ryu
534 Bruno de Almeida Cardillo Fernandes BRA 2 G13 BJJ
534 Aroldo Paz Moretti BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
534 Daniel Galindo Fonseca BRA 2 Cia Paulista
534 Erivan Gonçalves Moura Cavalcante BRA 2 Nova União
534 Fabio José De Jesus Santos BRA 2 Nova União
534 Luiz Carlos Jose L. Junior 2 Equipe GTT/IST
534 Fabio Augusto Ferraz BRA 2 Norfight
534 Daniel Vianna Barboza BRA 2 Headstrong Team Association
534 Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
534 Fabio dos Santos Matos BRA 2 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
534 Luciano Martin Correa BRA 2 Brazilian Fight Argentina
534 Bruno Marcelino de Souza BRA 2 Team JC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
534 André Cristofoli BRA 2 ACBJJ
534 Liebert Thiago de Lima BRA 2 GF Team Sergipe
534 Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
534 Vanderlei Habermann de Souza BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
635 Felicio Jose de Mattos BRA 1 PS Phoenix BJJ
635 Rodrigo Otavio Gomes Vieira BRA 1 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
635 Darlan Silva Siewerdt BRA 1 Gracie Barra Joinville
635 Jose Tadeu Teixeira dos Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
635 Gleidson Henrique Germano BRA 1 Striker JJ
635 Bruno Melo BRA 1 Qatar BJJ
635 Andre Gustavo Costa de Britto BRA 1 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
635 Paulo Andre Bicho Lobato BRA 1 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
635 Douglas Fernandes da Silva BRA 1 Brazilian Top Team
635 Paulo Roberto Limeres Brasileiro BRA 1 Leão Dourado
635 Cristiano Wallace Geraldo BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
635 Elias De Paula Bandeira Silva BRA 1 Aguia Dourada
635 Leandro Gomes de Souza BRA 1 Petronio Batista Team
635 Jose Dos Santos Faial Junior BRA 1 Tatame Cidadão
635 Andre Mariano da Costa BRA 1 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
635 Filipe Lima Martins BRA 1 ZR Team Piauí
635 Fabiano Januario Dias BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
635 Alan Luiz Gomes de Andrade BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
635 Anselmo Nunes Sena BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
635 Danilo Ramos da Silva BRA 1 Banni Fight Club (BFC)
635 Jose Ivaldo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 1 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
635 Leandro Carvalho Sanches Blanco BRA 1 Fit Combat - BJJ
635 Sammyr Xavier Santos BRA 1 Natural Kombat
635 Marx Engel Rodrigues Feitosa BRA 1 Marx Engel Jiu-Jitsu Team
635 Gedivaldo Martins Olimpio BRA 1 IFC Life Brothers
635 Marcelo Sobral Nunes BRA 1 GF Team Bahia
635 Nilton Ronaldo Ramos Ferreira Filho BRA 1 GF Team Bahia
635 Sterven Ekson Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
635 Sócrates Cordeiro de Matos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
635 Tiago Franca Santa Ritta BRA 1 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
635 Walter Teles de Oliveira Júnior BRA 1 Ares BJJ Brasil
635 Lucas Cabeleira Flores BRA 1 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
635 Fabiano Oliveira De Sa BRA 1 NBJJ
635 Eduardo da Silva Vieira BRA 1 GF Team
635 Vanderlei Rodrigo de Oliveira BRA 1 Alliance SP
635 Douglas Otacilio de Amorim Cotrim BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
635 Wagner de Carvalho Custodio BRA 1 CheckMat
635 Luiz Augusto Barga de Oliveira 1 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
635 Andres Marcelo Angelero URU 1 Ares BJJ Uruguay
635 Eduardo Pelizzoni D. dos Santos BRA 1 Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team
635 Anderson Luis Chavernue BRA 1 Lotus Sensei Felix
635 Gamal Atta BRA 1 Ns Brotherhood
635 Mario Rolin Neto BRA 1 Cia Paulista
635 Cristiano Santos da Silva BRA 1 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
635 Tiago Geovano de Lima BRA 1 CheckMat
635 Carlos Cesar Bonassoli BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
635 Jeferson de Oliveira Mariano BRA 1 GF Team
635 Fabio Procopio Ribeiro BRA 1 Magoo JJ
635 Alexsandro Bittencourt da Silva BRA 1 Alliance JJ
635 Alexandre Krauze Cabeçudo BRA 1 De La Riva JJ
635 Matheus Zimmermann Costa da Silva BRA 1 Top Brother
635 Maicon Juliano Borges BRA 1 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
635 Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
635 Ronald Condé de Carvalho BRA 1 Centro de Artes Marciais Tubarão Jiu-Jitsu
635 Henrique Polaco Mota Cassiano Dias BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
635 Felipe Antunes Silva BRA 1 Beto e Companhia JJ
635 Raphael Carvalho Reis BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
635 Emerson Rodrigues Umbelino BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
635 Adriano Suter Moreira BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
635 Antonio Danilo Lima Alves BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
635 Julian César Matsumoto P. Valença BRA 1 MyBJJ Team