Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 2 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 19:09h no dia 19 de Jun de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Tiago Pereira Almeida BRA 319.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Renato Costa Júnior BRA 259.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
3 Adriano Ferreira Araujo e Silva BRA 207 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
4 Diego Pereira de Santana BRA 168 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
5 Percio Gonçalves BRA 151 G13 BJJ
5 Daniel Lopes Rodrigues BRA 151 Julio Secco
7 Vugner Amador da Silva BRA 150 Nova Uniao Bahia
8 Eduardo Milioli BRA 143 Rilion Gracie JJ
9 Wagner Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 135 GF Team
10 Iuri Alves Ribeiro BRA 129 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
11 Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho BRA 126.5 GF Team
12 Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior BRA 126 Top Brother
13 Cicero Barbosa da Costa BRA 117 PSLPB Cicero Costha
14 Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo BRA 116 GF Team
15 Leonardo Souza Melo BRA 114 Nova União Kimura
16 Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta BRA 105 GF Team
17 Fabio Alexandre Pinheiro BRA 94 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
18 Uelber Marques Soares BRA 91.5 G13 BJJ
19 Andre de Matos Macedo BRA 91 G13 BJJ
20 Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho BRA 90 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
20 Andre Castro dos Santos BRA 90 Nova União
20 Julio da Silva Pinheiro BRA 90 G13 BJJ
23 Andre Luiz Govas Pimenta Barreira BRA 86 Nova União
24 Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho 84 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
24 Felipe P. da Costa e Silva BRA 84 Brasa JJ
26 Leonardo da Silva Rodrigues BRA 82 Top Brother
27 Miogre Tavares Coronheiro BRA 80 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
28 Leonardo Martins BRA 78 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
28 Rafael Corrêa Simões BRA 78 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
30 Jean Patrick Olinto 73 Gracie Humaita
31 Renato Rodrigues de Andrade 72 CheckMat
31 Fernando do Vale Silva BRA 72 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
31 Flavio Alves de Almeida BRA 72 Gracie Barra America
31 Phelippe Lira de Souza BRA 72 Pitbull
35 Helton Nogueira Lima BRA 69 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
36 Gabriel Souto Maior Arboes BRA 66 Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
37 Marcos Franco BRA 64 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
38 Sergio Alexandre L. Capella Junior BRA 63 Nova União
38 Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis BRA 63 Gracie Barra Recreio
40 Paulo Procopio de Araujo Carvalho Filho BRA 62 Ryan Gracie Team
41 Bruno Vinicius Setta Lagares BRA 58 De La Riva JJ
42 Bruno de Aguiar Ramos BRA 57 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
42 Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan BRA 57 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
42 Vagner Luiz de Souza Barbosa BRA 57 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
42 Andre Machado Bastos BRA 57 Nova União
46 Alexandre Gomes Junior BRA 56 Fernando Boi JJ
47 Paulo Alexandre de Souza BRA 55.5 Brazilian Top Team
48 Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda BRA 55 GF Team
49 Fabio Jose Romão e Silva BRA 54 Morumbi Academy
49 Rodrigo Alexandre da Rosa BRA 54 Ryan Gracie Team
49 Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira BRA 54 Academia Associação Monteiro
52 Thiago Braga de Menezes BRA 51 GF Team
53 Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira BRA 49 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
53 Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro BRA 49 GF Team Alta Floresta - MT
55 Leandro Silvestre Maciel 47.5 Integração / EOFC
56 Marcio Mendes França BRA 46.5 Nova União
57 Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel BRA 44 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
57 Alisson Claudio Braga BRA 44 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
59 Renato Campos Lage BRA 43 Gracie Humaita
60 Hugo Leonardo de Almeida Velasco BRA 42 Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
60 Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bello BRA 42 GF Team Texas
62 Tiago Schietti de Almeida BRA 41 Clube Feijão JJ
63 Getulio Scherdien BRA 40 Gracie Barra Curitiba
63 Ricardo Akira Tamura BRA 40 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
65 Arthur Claudino Rocha BRA 37.5 Ns Brotherhood
66 Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos BRA 36 GF Team
66 Lucio Sergio dos Santos BRA 36 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
66 Flavio Rodrigo de Oliveira Santos BRA 36 Zenith BJJ - RJ
66 Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira BRA 36 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
66 Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares BRA 36 SAS Team
66 Vinícius Batista Pedrosa BRA 36 GF Team
66 Gabriel Willcox Furley BRA 36 Carlson Gracie Clube
66 Pedro Galiza de Oliveira BRA 36 Brazilian Top Team
66 Luciano Martin Correa BRA 36 Brazilian Fight
75 André Vicentin BRA 35.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
76 Javier Alejandro Cardozo ARG 35 GF Team Argentina
76 Wellington Mariano da Silva BRA 35 Nova União Kimura
78 Leonardo Alves da Silva BRA 33 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
78 Ediglydson da Silva Oliveira BRA 33 Nova União Kimura
78 Joferson Marcio Souza de Deus BRA 33 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
78 Marcio Luiz de Oliveira BRA 33 Nova União
82 Julio Cesar Migliorini BRA 32.5 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
83 Jose Lopes Gomes Segundo BRA 32 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
84 Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo BRA 31 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
85 Júlio de Souza Franco Neto BRA 30 Academia Associação Monteiro
85 George Augusto dos Santos BRA 30 Kito - Ryu
87 Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior BRA 29 G13 BJJ
87 Edson Francisco de Paula Junior BRA 29 PSLPB Cicero Costha
89 André Brumano Castro BRA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
89 Marcos Fernandes do Nascimento BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
89 Janio Rodrigues Ferreira BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
89 Andre Ricardo da Silva BRA 27 Tetris
93 Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães BRA 26 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
94 Alessandro Brandão Bogado BRA 25.5 Gracie Humaita
95 Luiz dos Santos Pereira BRA 25 Alliance Campinas
96 Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira BRA 24 GF Team
96 Flavio de Alcântara Rodrigues BRA 24 GF Team Bahia
96 Mauricio Ferreira Gonçalves BRA 24 Lotus Club USA
96 Guilherme Madeira Goraib BRA 24 Gracie Humaita
96 Rodrigo de Pinho Borges BRA 24 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
96 Maxsuel Lourenço BRA 24 Akxe BJJ
96 George Marcio Tico Silva BRA 24 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
96 Ricardo Wagner de Oliveira SUI 24 Checkmat Switzerland
96 Edson Diniz Fidelis BRA 24 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
105 Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior BRA 22.5 Gracie Humaita
106 Andre Luis Siqueira Pinheiro BRA 22 G13 BJJ
106 Henrique da Silva Monteiro BRA 22 Nova União
106 Cesar Drumond Barcelos BRA 22 GF Team Recreio
109 Tiago Bento Okamoto BRA 21 G13 BJJ
109 Rigoney Castro Costa Junior BRA 21 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
109 Denis Tavares Barbosa BRA 21 Integração / EOFC
109 Ivan Diniz Melo BRA 21 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
109 Rafael La Porta de Oliveira BRA 21 GF Team International
114 Marcos William Pereira BRA 20.5 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
115 Rodrigo Rossari 20 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
115 Glébio Silva Pereira BRA 20 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
115 Everton Luiz Macedo Almeida BRA 20 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
115 Edson Silva Nascimento Filho BRA 20 Corpo e Mente
115 Fioravante Guerino Neto BRA 20 Clube Curitibano
115 Ricardo Borges Bortoluzzi BRA 20 Ataque Duplo
115 Weberty Viana de Sousa BRA 20 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
122 Aurelio da Silva Zorzi BRA 19.5 Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
123 Alexsandro Vitorino de Sousa 19 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
123 Francisco Luis Auricelio Valente 19 Gracie Barra Curitiba
123 Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha BRA 19 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
126 Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva BRA 18 A.S Team
126 Luciano Silva Candal BRA 18 GF Team
126 Washington Luis Theodoro BRA 18 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
126 João Rafael Rodrigues Carvalho BRA 18 Qatar BJJ - Brasil
126 Robson Lopes Rezende BRA 18 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
126 Fábio Henriques de Jesus BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
126 Antonio Borges Feigenbaum Farias BRA 18 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
126 Sammy Jamaleddine BRA 18 Gracie Barra Anapolis
126 Angelo Vieira Rios 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
126 Leandro Lopes Escobar BRA 18 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
126 Renato Aires Da Silva BRA 18 João Roque JJ
126 Marcus Adriano S. de Oliveira BRA 18 ZR Team Piauí
126 Homero Inacio da Silveira Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
126 Alexsandro de Melo Miranda BRA 18 Sandro Melo Team
126 Luciano Soares de Oliveira BRA 18 Nova Uniao Bahia
126 Alberto Bremgartner Neto BRA 18 De La Riva JJ
126 Evandro Marcos Ferreira Pena BRA 18 Guigo JJ
126 Roterdam Rodrigues de Abreu BRA 18 Team Sidney Lima
126 Luciano Mendizabal Sanjines BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
126 Gustavo Eugenio Silva Trasse 18 Maromba Academia
126 Eneas Alves Colaço 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
126 Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda USA 18 Tatu BJJ
126 Pascoal Junio Monteiro de Castro BRA 18 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
126 Jefferson de Sousa Santos BRA 18 Equipe Peposo Team
126 Leonardo Gonçalves dos Santos BRA 18 GF Team
126 Gilberto Gonçalves Medeiros Queiroz BRA 18 CheckMat
126 Márcio Marques Mendonça BRA 18 Equipe A
153 Fabiano Alves Valadares BRA 17 Alliance RJ
153 Giovane Gioli Pereira BRA 17 Gracie Barra Campinas
153 Eduardo Simões Lopes Cadena BRA 17 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
153 Rodrigo de Paula Oliveira BRA 17 Nova União
157 Adriano Lima de Carvalho BRA 16.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
157 Marcos Escobar Saad BRA 16.5 Brasa
159 Tercio Augusto Torres Arruda Filho BRA 16 De La Riva JJ
159 Fernando Souza Maciel 16 Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
159 Francis Maurer BRA 16 Urso Jiu-Jitsu
159 Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell BRA 16 Guigo JJ
163 Marco Antonio de Oliveira BRA 15 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
163 Rodrigo Angelim Tiepo BRA 15 Guigo JJ
163 Fabiano Alves de Araujo BRA 15 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
166 Rogério Passos Pinheiro BRA 14.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
167 Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins BRA 14 PSLPB Cicero Costha
167 Allan De Almeida Sousa BRA 14 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
167 Anderson Batista da Silva BRA 14 Guigo JJ
170 Fabbio Augusto Barros Facanha BRA 13 João Roque JJ
170 Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira BRA 13 Ns Brotherhood
172 Enildo dos Reis Pimentel BRA 12.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
173 Gabriel Medeiros Regnier BRA 12 Academia CM System
173 Gamal Atta BRA 12 Ns Brotherhood
173 Ricardo Henrique de Oliveira BRA 12 Nova União
173 Fabiano Paranhos Costa BRA 12 Leão Dourado
173 Fabio Florencio Alves BRA 12 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
173 Luiz Antonio D` elly de Araujo BRA 12 GF Team
173 Luis Felipe Rezende Gonzaga BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
173 Cleber Gonçalves dos Santos 12 Gracie Barra Campinas
173 Fabiano Lima Monteiro da Silva USA 12 American Top Team Temecula
173 Alvaro Rodrigo Santos Bobadilla BRA 12 GF Team
173 Rodrigo Heinz Asmus BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
173 Carlos Alberto de Souza A. Junior BRA 12 De La Riva JJ
185 Davidson da Silva Magalhães BRA 11 Ryan Gracie Team
185 Bruno Barreto Marques BRA 11 CheckMat
185 Francisco Rondineli Frizon BRA 11 Gracie Barra Sul
185 Luciano Rodrigo Colotonio BRA 11 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
189 Amauri Fonseca da Silva BRA 10.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
190 Claudir José dos Santos BRA 10 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
190 Rodrigo Stersi BRA 10 Clube Feijão JJ
190 Rafael Kendy Batista BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
190 Fabio de Paula Domingos BRA 10 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
190 Joaquim Peixoto BRA 10 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
190 Rodrigo Augusto Fadelli BRA 10 Zenith BJJ
190 William Gonçalves Martins BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
190 Henrique Ismael Bertoldo BRA 10 Jaraguá BJJ
190 Sebastian Martin Munoz ARG 10 Gracie Humaita Argentina
199 Werneck Ferreira Wolter BRA 9 Nova União
199 Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade BRA 9 Alliance RJ
199 Rodrigo Moresco da Silva BRA 9 Nova União
199 Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva BRA 9 Ac. Atitude - Acre
199 Bruno Bastos Cruz BRA 9 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
199 Luciano Gonçalves de Assis BRA 9 G13 BJJ
199 Felipe Bonetti BRA 9 Bonetti BJJ
199 Washington de Souza Ferreira BRA 9 Nova União
199 Luiz Fernando Fernandes BRA 9 Nova União
199 Fabio Neres dos Santos BRA 9 GF Team
199 Rafael Vinicius de Siqueira BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
199 Lúcio Fábio Ferreira da Cunha BRA 9 Academia Fabio Cunha
199 Elton Roberto Barroso Vieira BRA 9 Club Pina
199 Marcelo Fernandes Batista BRA 9 CheckMat
199 Alberto Crane USA 9 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
199 André Luiz Soares BRA 9 MG TEAM
199 Marco Antonio Mesquita Cruz BRA 9 PS Phoenix BJJ
199 Robson Dias Paes BRA 9 Sheknah Team
199 Leandro Fidelis dos Santos BRA 9 Alliance SP
199 Marcelo Eduardo Moreira de Brito 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
219 Theo Camargo de Loyola 8 Arena JJ
219 Bruno Silva Souza BRA 8 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
219 Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola 8 GF Team Bahia
219 Hugo Luiz de Azevedo BRA 8 CheckMat
219 Eduardo de Toledo Simao BRA 8 Calasans BJJ
219 Estefano Silva Felipe BRA 8 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
219 Luciano Pinto da Silva BRA 8 JA Jiu-Jitsu
219 Saneyson de Siqueira Lopes BRA 8 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
219 Jose Marcio Winkler BRA 8 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
219 Daniel Ramos da Silva BRA 8 GF Team
219 Huambo Costa Pereira BRA 8 Top Brother
219 Rafael Ramos Gonçalves BRA 8 Top Brother
219 Ricardo Alberto Tavares Viana BRA 8 DDR JJ
219 Fábio Martins de Lima BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
219 Anderson Rodrigues BRA 8 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
234 Ivan Danielewicz Junior BRA 7.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
234 Gustavo Endrigo Gomes Prates BRA 7.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
234 Adson Pinho Pinto BRA 7.5 Clube Orley Lobato
237 Leandro de Oliveira Araújo BRA 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
237 Peter Santos Andrade Silva BRA 7 GF Team
237 Luiz André Campos Cavalcanti de Albuquerque BRA 7 Ryan Gracie Team
237 Bernardo Travassos de Lucena BRA 7 A.S Team
237 Anderson Rogerio Hosana Lobato BRA 7 Academia Associação Monteiro
237 Izaias Gois Paes BRA 7 PSLPB Cicero Costha
237 Renato Sousa Neves Junior BRA 7 GF Team
244 Lucio Flavio de Campos BRA 6.5 Top Brother
245 Paulo Cesar Paolino Maillet BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
245 Julio Cesar Augusto Mesquita Sampaio e Guadanhini BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
245 Roberto Rebouças BRA 6 CheckMat
245 Valter Wolter Lisboa BRA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
245 Francisco Mauricelio Mariano BRA 6 SAS Team
245 Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga BRA 6 CheckMat
245 Luiz Antônio Nunes de Oliveira Filho BRA 6 CheckMat
245 Elson Andrade Pinho Junior BRA 6 GF Team
245 Paulo Alves Magalhães Filho BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
245 Flavio Ramos Tanamati BRA 6 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
245 Marcos Graell Pereira BRA 6 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
245 Allan Rangel Alves Pellizzer BRA 6 Lótus Club
245 Jesus Alberto de Almeida Ferreira BRA 6 Nova União
245 Eduardo da Silva Vieira BRA 6 GF Team
245 Silvio Detane Vercosa Mendes BRA 6 GF Team
245 Sandro Sampaio BRA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
245 Alberto Santos Dumont Lima da Cruz BRA 6 Alliance Uberlândia
245 Lincoln Sena BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
245 Felipe Pereira Teixeira BRA 6 A.S Team
245 Diego Asenjo de Paula 6 Nova Geração
245 Antonio Jose Inacio BRA 6 Nova União
245 Francisco Eliezer de Albuquerque BRA 6 Nova União
245 Everton Luiz Santos Dantas 6 GF Team
245 Leonardo Reis da Silva Lima BRA 6 GF Team
245 Alaércio Damasceno Dias BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
245 Marcelo de Paula M. Vaz 6 Beto e Companhia JJ
245 Glenio Fontenele Viana BRA 6 Academia Deo
245 Roneudo Gomes de Matos BRA 6 Team RG
245 Vinicius Alves Alkaim BRA 6 GF Team
245 Luiz Régis Cidreira Junior BRA 6 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
245 Carlos Antonio Ferreira Filho BRA 6 GF Team Bahia
245 Wellington Miranda De Oliveira BRA 6 A.S Team
245 Marcio Livio Andrade Abraçado BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
245 Fabio Rico Silva Machado BRA 6 Norfight
245 Andre Sato de Lima BRA 6 Calasans BJJ
245 Rodrigo Ribas Santos 6 Ryan Gracie Team
245 Fernando Cesar Pires De Melo BRA 6 CheckMat
245 Ulysses Mascarenhas Calado BRA 6 Alliance SP
245 Rodrigo Barreto da C. Nardino BRA 6 G13 BJJ
245 Jaílson Silva dos Santos BRA 6 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
245 Ader de Melo Castro BRA 6 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
245 Evandro Luiz Catunda Medeiros Junior BRA 6 CheckMat
245 Leandro Minor Yamashita BRA 6 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
245 Edmar Soares BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
245 Juliermy Gonçalves Magalhães BRA 6 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
245 Andre Alessandro Myga BRA 6 G13 BJJ
245 Osmar de Souza Leite BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
245 Alexandre Bernardo Valias BRA 6 Calasans BJJ
245 Fabricio Cardoso Inacio BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
245 Rui Barbosa BRA 6 Beto e Companhia JJ
245 Marco Tulio Costa Silva BRA 6 Leão Dourado
245 Alysson de Assis Silva BRA 6 Leão Dourado
245 Fabio Vieira Machado BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
245 Gustavo Nery Feres BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
245 Marcelo de Mattos Souza BRA 6 Tiger Shark Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
245 Jairo Alves BRA 6 Academia Serrana Petrópolis de Jiu-Jitsu
245 Daniel Adão da Silva BRA 6 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
302 Eliechiton Leopoldo Bastos Santos BRA 5 GF Team
302 Carlos Eduardo Martins BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
302 Elias de Lima e Silva BRA 5 Team Carvalho
302 Glenio Lima Penalber BRA 5 CheckMat
302 Bernardo Moura P. Neiva Santos BRA 5 De La Riva JJ
302 Raul Silva Faconti BRA 5 CheckMat
308 Alan Silva de Lucena BRA 4.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
309 Leonardo Santos Ferreira BRA 4 Nova União
309 Luciano Silva Costa BRA 4 Fit Combat - BJJ
309 Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
309 Wellington José da Silva BRA 4 Vicente Jr. Team
309 Augusto Luiz De Andrade Rocha BRA 4 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
309 Eduardo Queiroz BRA 4 GF Team
309 Andre Cyrino Carvalho BRA 4 Gracie Barra Campinas
309 Robson Almeida Braga 4 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
309 Thiago Carneiro De Almeida BRA 4 Alliance SP
309 Sergio Lourenço P. Junior BRA 4 Equipe Fadda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
309 Douglas Teixeira Reis BRA 4 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
309 Rodrigo Gonçalves Martins Teixeira USA 4 GF Team International
309 David Mendes de Lima BRA 4 CheckMat
309 Artur Henrique B. de Azevedo BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
309 Anderson Aparecido Severo BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
309 Julio Cesar Delfino do Nascimento BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
309 Gustavo Pavan Togi BRA 4 Gracie Tijuca
309 Daniel Vitti BRA 4 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
309 Marcelo Vrejhi Sanazar BRA 4 G13 BJJ
309 Regis Tadeu Pereira de Campos Filho BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
309 Eder Rodrigues Wakao BRA 4 GF Team
309 Carlos Cesar Fontolan Scaramuzza BRA 4 Piu JJ Team / Competition
309 Antonino Galdino Eduardo BRA 4 ACJJ Team
309 Dalmir Cézar de Souza BRA 4 Gracie Barra Curitiba
309 Alejandro Siqueira Doudement USA 4 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
309 Rolando Martin Andres Blanco ARG 4 Mario Sukata International
309 Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. USA 4 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
309 Raul Francisco Jimenez Trivino USA 4 Alliance Atlanta
309 Lucilio Salvador Reis Soares de Maria BRA 4 Nova União Kimura
309 André Motta Marques BRA 4 Nova União
309 Marcos Tulio De Melo Machado BRA 4 Brazilian Top Team
340 Cleverson Almindo da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
340 Matheus Bruco Rego Martins BRA 3 Nova União
340 Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros BRA 3 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
340 João Marques de Oliveira Junior BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
340 Rodrigo Sampaio Xavier BRA 3 Brazilian Top Team
340 Ricardo Tsuyoshi Kuroiwa BRA 3 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
340 Paulo Marcio R. Paulino BRA 3 Top Brother
340 Fabene Kassia da Cruz BRA 3 A.S Team
340 Erick Vandesteen C. Bragança BRA 3 Relson Gracie Brasil
340 Péricles Duarte de Souza Júnior BRA 3 CheckMat
340 Marcelo dos Santos Silva BRA 3 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
340 João Luiz Lima dos Santos BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ
340 Ademir Barros De Lima Junior BRA 3 Nova União Kimura
340 Lúcio Charlytow N. F. Segundo BRA 3 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
340 Carlos Alexandre Bordão BRA 3 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
340 Fabrício da Silva Leal BRA 3 Top Brother
340 Carlos Roberto dos Santos Silva BRA 3 Nova União
340 Augusto Schleder G. Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
340 Ricardo Figueiredo BRA 3 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
340 Albert Frederic do Couto Souza BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
340 Jose Akel Valente Freitas BRA 3 Osvaldo Alves
340 Jander K. Pinheiro Martiniano BRA 3 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
340 Enoch B. Silva BRA 3 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
340 Geomar Augusto Dos Santos BRA 3 Kito - Ryu
340 Alan Rodrigo de Moraes BRA 3 Carlson Gracie Clube
340 Everaldo Peligrineli BRA 3 G13 BJJ
340 Paulo Adriano Buligon BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
367 Aristotenes Ribeiro Reis BRA 2.5 Rilion Gracie Bahia
368 Felipe Rodrigues BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
368 Anderson Monteiro Penin BRA 2 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
368 Henrique Magalhães Ramos BRA 2 JFC Almeida JJ
368 Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
368 Cristiano Santos da Silva BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
368 Jose Candido Amador da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
368 Marcio De Souza Luiz Vianna BRA 2 Nova União
368 Raniel Moreira Nascimento BRA 2 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
368 Alberi Martins da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
368 Sergio Luis Cavalcante Coutinho 2 De La Riva JJ
368 Laerte Costa e Silva de Oliveira UAE 2 HJJT - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
368 Fabio Sant'anna de Abreu 2 Nova União
368 Ricardo Giovane Machado Passos BRA 2 Pitbull
368 Luiz Alberto Nunes Junior BRA 2 Alliance JJ
368 Julio Cesar da Silva BRA 2 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
368 Klaus Costa Oliveira Hahn BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Jose Emilio Izento Peres BRA 2 Nova Geração
368 Sergio Rubens Martins M. Neto 2 Nova União
368 Jonatas Barbosa Dantas BRA 2 GF Team
368 Fabricio do Couto de Araujo BRA 2 014RBJJ
368 Reinaldo Eyng Junior BRA 2 Selvagem BJJ
368 Ancelmo Douglas Silva BRA 2 GF Team
368 Ricardo Rodrigues Vicente BRA 2 Nova União
368 Eder Rufino de Souza BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Thiago Nunes Magalhães BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
368 Adriano Barbosa Magalhães 2 João Roque JJ
368 Valdeli Pereira da Costa BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
368 Márcio Rogério Silva Rodrigues BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
368 Helio Barthem Neto BRA 2 CheckMat USA
368 Hugo Vasconcelos de Abreu BRA 2 CheckMat
368 Rodolfo Azevedo de Freitas BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
368 Tadeu Ricelli Beltrao Santos BRA 2 Team Ivan Leal
368 Jadilson Neiva Braga BRA 2 Manimal JJ
368 Marivan dos Santos Lemos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
368 Antônio Júnior BRA 2 GF Team Sergipe
368 Denis Ulisses Santos da Silva BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
368 Thiago Gutemberg Ribeiro BRA 2 Fight Brothers
368 Luis Gustavo Suman da Silva BRA 2 Alliance SP
368 Alex Sandro Alves BRA 2 Nova União
368 Alex Vicari BRA 2 ACBJJ
368 Mario Henrique Garcia BRA 2 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
368 Flavio Martins de Melo BRA 2 Otávio de Almeida
368 Kalil Scudeler BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
368 Vidson Carril da Silva BRA 2 Osvaldo Alves - AM
368 Almir Marcelo Oliveira Viana BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
368 Valter de Mello Rodrigues BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
368 Rogerio Celestino de Oliveira BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
368 Wanderley Wagner C. da Luz BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Francisco Erlones Medeiros Do Carmo BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
368 Wesley Vani de Souza Neto BRA 2 Alliance SP
368 Marcos Odirlei Lopes Almeida BRA 2 Centro de Lutas Marcos Almeida
368 João Alberto Martins Lisbôa BRA 2 Psico Fight Team
368 Juliano Azevedo Silva 2 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
368 Filipe Thome Martins Ferreira BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
368 Cristiano de Oliveira Maia BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Jefferson Adriano de Paula BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Wesley Frederico de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Sergio Stefano Ferreira de C. Guedes BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Fernando Barros Fialho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
368 Rodrigo Augusto Zanon BRA 2 Zanon Pro Fighers
368 Reginaldo Trindade da Rocha BRA 2 Nova União
368 Ricardo Humberto Bordin BRA 2 Magoo JJ
368 Juan Guillermo Adolfo S. Sotelo BRA 2 Alliance SP
368 Edmilson dos Santos Morais BRA 2 Brazilian Fight
368 Marcelo Balbuino de Assis BRA 2 GF Team
368 Thiago Raposo BRA 2 Akxe BJJ
368 Edimilson de Miranda Siqueira BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
368 Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins BRA 2 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
368 Rafael Severo Freire BRA 2 Galeto Brothers BJJ
437 Guilherme Rigo Junior BRA 1 G13 BJJ
437 Guilherme Alves Pereira BRA 1 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
437 Rafael Garcia BRA 1 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
437 Ednei Franco Tomazini BRA 1 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
437 Roberto Vieira de Souza BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
437 Andre Rudolfo BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
437 Pedro Hernan Silva BRA 1 Gracie Humaita Argentina
437 Cleber Maguerroski BRA 1 Alliance Sul
437 Tim Sharratt GBR 1 Mario Sukata International
437 Raphael Jambo Alves Lopes BRA 1 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
437 Luiz Alexandre Vieira Silveira BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
437 Felipe Bergamini Cobra BRA 1 Nova Geração
437 Fagner Castro Da Costa BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
437 Carlos Andre de Siqueira BRA 1 ASM BJJ
437 Marcelo Ghizzo BRA 1 Soul Fighters Asja SC
437 Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
437 Elmar Leandro Cordeiro Correia BRA 1 GF Team
437 Andrei da Silva Barreto BRA 1 GF Team
437 Marcelo Luiz Bertelli BRA 1 Nova União
437 Mauricio Pinho Da Silva BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
437 Gilberto Jose Bruces Rodrigues BRA 1 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
437 Rodrigo Medeiros Santos BRA 1 Osvaldo Alves - AM
437 Sergio Nunes de Souza BRA 1 Clube Orley Lobato
437 Gutemberg Monteiro Belchior BRA 1 Clube Orley Lobato
437 Leonardo Fábio Lopes Abecassis BRA 1 CheckMat
437 Tamisson de Souza Pereira BRA 1 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
437 Marcelo Rodrigues BRA 1 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
437 Itagiba Montes Carneiro Filho BRA 1 GF Team
437 Alexandre Dias BRA 1 Macaco Gold Team
437 Francisco Alexsandro Mota Gomes BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
437 Eduardo de Souza Medeiros BRA 1 Alliance SP
437 Alexandre Marciano Ricardo BRA 1 Gracie Barra Joinville
437 Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira BRA 1 ZR Team Pernambuco
437 Alexandre Carlos Kawata BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba