Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 3 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 19:29h no dia 15 de Aug de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Charles Faria Correa BRA 652.5 G13 BJJ
2 Marcelo Pereira Dourado BRA 280 GF Team Recreio
3 Emerson Alves de Gusmão BRA 253.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
4 Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa BRA 249.5 GF Team
5 Elieser Leandro Zanella BRA 232.5 Gracie Barra Sul
6 Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha BRA 227 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
7 João Clebe Herrera BRA 205.5 Lótus Club
8 Alexandre Barauna da Conceição 201.5 GF Team
9 Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro BRA 198 GF Team Alta Floresta - MT
9 André Luiz Novais BRA 198 Clube Feijão JJ
11 Enildo dos Reis Pimentel BRA 180 PSLPB Cicero Costha
12 Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari BRA 178 Magoo JJ
13 Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo BRA 167 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
14 Andre Luiz Candido da Silva BRA 153 Nova União
14 Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves BRA 153 CheckMat
14 Giovane Gioli Pereira BRA 153 Gracie Barra Campinas
14 Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral BRA 153 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
18 Sérgio Ávila BRA 149 CheckMat
19 Joelson Souza Venancio BRA 144 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
20 Wilson Roberto Sgai BRA 138.5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
21 Bernardo Travassos de Lucena BRA 138 A.S Team
22 Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro BRA 132 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
23 André Luis Monroy Ushirobira BRA 129 Ushirobira JJ
24 Cesar Drumond Barcelos BRA 127.5 GF Team Recreio
25 Gabriel Willcox Furley BRA 126 Carlson Gracie Clube
26 Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda BRA 114 GF Team
27 Gustavo Henrique Craveiro Costa BRA 108 Brazilian Top Team
28 Rodolfo Severiano de Oliveira BRA 105 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
28 Edson Jorge da Silva 105 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
30 Clauber Reis BRA 99.5 Alliance SP
31 Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues BRA 99 CheckMat
32 Leonardo Paes Oliveira BRA 95 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
33 Eduardo da Conceição BRA 94.5 CheckMat
34 Suede dos Santos BRA 93 Alliance SP
35 Luiz Carlos Martins BRA 92.5 G13 BJJ
36 Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos BRA 91 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
37 Ricardo Luiz Silva BRA 90 RL Team
38 Raul Silva Faconti BRA 87.5 CheckMat
39 Gustavo Endrigo Gomes Prates BRA 85.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
40 Fernando Antonio Pereira Kamp BRA 84 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
41 Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior BRA 81 Broca Fight Team (BFT)
42 Vinicius Alves Alkaim BRA 75 GF Team
42 Gustavo De Santana E Almeida Alves BRA 75 GF Team
44 Adilson Higa Dorval BRA 74 Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
44 Edevair Roni Da Silva BRA 74 Alliance SP
44 Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho 74 Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
47 Gilberto Eufrasio Silva BRA 72.5 CheckMat
47 Márcio Marques Mendonça BRA 72.5 Equipe A
49 Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira BRA 72 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
49 Sérgio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro BRA 72 Núcleo JJ
49 Marcos Paulo Caetano Da Silva BRA 72 GF Team
49 Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. USA 72 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
53 Isaac Araujo Ramos BRA 70.5 GF Team
54 Niels Sondergaard Burgess USA 67.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
54 Samuel Saul do Nascimento BRA 67.5 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
56 André Luiz Soares BRA 63 MG TEAM
57 Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto BRA 61 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
58 Luis Gustavo da Silva Ribeiro 57 Kito - Ryu
59 Roberto Godoi BRA 56.5 G13 BJJ
60 Sebastião Oliveira Gomes BRA 54 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
60 Gustavo Alberto de Freitas BRA 54 GAF BJJ Team
60 Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior BRA 54 Mauro Ayres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
60 Lúcio Charlytow N. F. Segundo BRA 54 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
60 Wagnney Fabiano Silva dos Santos BRA 54 Nova União International
65 Adriano Viegas de Freitas BRA 49.5 Universidade Católica de Brasília
66 Julio da Silva Pinheiro BRA 48 G13 BJJ
67 Fabiano Oliveira de Freitas BRA 47 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
68 Ricardo Marques Arcanjo BRA 45.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
69 Sebastian Augusto Lalli BRA 45 CheckMat
69 Evandro Luiz Souza BRA 45 Macaco Gold Team
69 Luiz Alberto Oliveira De Souza BRA 45 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
69 Luiz Henrique V. Saldanha BRA 45 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
69 Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho BRA 45 Club Pina
69 Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi BRA 45 CheckMat
75 José Marivan Alves Feitosa BRA 44.5 Zenith BJJ
76 Alexandre Bilieri BRA 43 Gracie Barra Curitiba
77 Rodrigo Stersi BRA 41 Clube Feijão JJ
77 Osmar Barbosa de Souza BRA 41 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
79 Geberson Vaz Fernandes BRA 40.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
80 Andre Luiz Machado Nunes Merbach BRA 40 Zenith BJJ
81 Rogério Caetano da Silva BRA 39.5 Tata Team JJ
82 Robson Dos Santos Silva Motta BRA 39 Rilion Gracie JJ
82 Rafael Corrêa Simões BRA 39 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
82 Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares BRA 39 SAS Team
82 Alex Sander Mucceda Leite BRA 39 CheckMat
82 Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos BRA 39 Brazilian Top Team
87 Rodrigo Thiago de Souza BRA 38 Alliance RJ
88 Marcelo Cristiano N. Olegário BRA 37.5 Ns Brotherhood
89 Jackson Firmo de Moura BRA 36 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
89 Alexandre Vasconcelos dos Santos BRA 36 Batatinha Team Italia
89 Rodrigo Bernardes Ferreira BRA 36 Guigo JJ
89 Marcelo Cavallieri Resende BRA 36 Nova União
89 Daniel Pereira Souza BRA 36 Nova União
89 Quelfe Rogerio de Souza P. da Luz BRA 36 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
89 Cleito Soares de Resende BRA 36 Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
89 Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
89 Guilherme dos Santos Melo BRA 36 Nova União CE
89 Carlos Rogerio Durlin BRA 36 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
89 Hercio Teofilo de Souza BRA 36 Lótus Club
89 Leonardo de Barros Maia 36 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
89 Saulo Mendonça Ribeiro Filho USA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
89 Paulo Guillobel USA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
103 Arthur Mario Pinheiro Machado BRA 35 GF Team
103 Marcelo Passos Sant Anna BRA 35 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
105 Anderson Areda Vasconcelos BRA 34.5 Academia DF
106 Sergio Firmino Shimabukuro BRA 34 Alliance SP
106 Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 34 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
108 Franklin Jensen BRA 33 PS Phoenix BJJ
109 Reginaldo Cardoso Liani BRA 32.5 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
110 Fabio Kudo BRA 31.5 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
111 Sylvio Ambrosio Pedro BRA 31 Gracie Barra Campinas
111 Laus Rocha BRA 31 GF Team Sergipe
111 Jose Osiris de Oliveira BRA 31 Top Brother
114 João Carlos Gomes Santana BRA 30.5 Otávio de Almeida
115 Rodrigo Alexandre Lopes Mendes BRA 30 Macaco Gold Team
115 Tiago Schietti de Almeida BRA 30 Clube Feijão JJ
115 Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro BRA 30 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
118 Gustavo Nery Feres BRA 29 Gracie Barra Curitiba
118 Claudio Daniel Bonfim da Silva BRA 29 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
120 Dilmar Jose Dartora BRA 28.5 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
120 Caio Cesar Ferreira Gomes BRA 28.5 GF Team
122 Maycon Gordilho Carvalho BRA 27 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
122 Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigues Alves BRA 27 G13 BJJ
122 Marcelo Renaldin BRA 27 Ryan Gracie Team
122 Leviandre Rodrigues Cardoso da Silva BRA 27 Leste Clube
122 Leandro Passos Machado BRA 27 Pitbull
122 Alexandre Pereira de Paulo BRA 27 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
122 Augusto Cesar de O. Nunes Junior BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
122 Valter Gomes BRA 27 Nova União
130 Antonio Luiz Oliveira Damasceno BRA 26 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
131 Alexandre Bianchi BRA 25.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
132 Leandro Vieira de Freitas BRA 25 Gracie Humaita
132 Rui Pedro da Cruz Venâncio BRA 25 CheckMat/Equipe 1
134 Francisco de Assis Nonato Pereira BRA 24 Osvaldo Alves - AM
134 Andre Luiz de Souza Vassouras BRA 24 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
134 Fabio Bastos Moreira de Souza 24 Be One EP JJ
134 Ricardo Alexandre L. Guimaraes BRA 24 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
138 Sergio Torres de Souza BRA 22 Nova União
138 Nilson P. Liboni 22 Gracie Humaita
138 George Augusto dos Santos BRA 22 Kito - Ryu
141 Alexandre Ramos Gonçalves BRA 21 Leão Dourado
141 Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso 21 G13 BJJ
141 Antônio Júnior BRA 21 GF Team Sergipe
141 Giovanni Reis BRA 21 Giovanni Reis Team
145 Andrei Rodrigo Agostinho BRA 20.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
146 Marcio Pinheiro Couto BRA 20 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
146 Marcelo Quintanilha Adilino 20 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
148 Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
148 Valternei Sousa Dias BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
148 Mauricio de Almeida Von Held BRA 18 Integração / EOFC
148 Alexandre Fernandes de Souza BRA 18 Rostan Lacerda
148 Rodrigo Serafim BRA 18 Alliance SP
148 Eduardo Fernando Campos Santana BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
148 Mateus Lopes Cunha Aguiar BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
148 Edson Marques Teixeira BRA 18 João Roque JJ
148 Paulo Andre Silva Lima BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
148 Ricardo de Brito Gordilho BRA 18 Manimal JJ
148 Eduardo Bittencourt Hernandes BRA 18 Alliance SE
148 Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti BRA 18 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
148 Ricardo Guimarães BRA 18 Gracie Humaita Temecula
148 Enoch Bicharra Silva BRA 18 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
148 Wilkens Mota Maia 18 Carioca Team
148 Jorge Alexandre Martins Pinto BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
148 Ivan Sampaio da Silva Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
148 Fabiano Rodrigues de Souza BRA 18 Águia Dourada
148 Roberto Ferreira da Silva BRA 18 Beto e Companhia JJ
148 Adrian Gustavo Retamar ARG 18 GF Team Argentina
148 Francisco Nelio da Silva BRA 18 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
148 Luiz Henrique da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
170 Fabio Vieira Machado BRA 17 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
171 Rogério Santos de Almeida BRA 16.5 CheckMat
171 Henrique Patrick de Castro Rocha BRA 16.5 Adão Januário BJJ
173 Richard Lacerda BRA 16 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
173 Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro BRA 16 GF Team
175 Wendell Duarte da Silva BRA 15 Gracie Humaita
175 Felipe Bergamini Cobra BRA 15 Nova Geração
175 Fabiano Salles de A. Sesso BRA 15 CheckMat
175 Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira BRA 15 GF Team
175 Marcus Vinicius Barros Norat BRA 15 Gracie Humaita USA
180 Rogério Moura Seabra BRA 14 GF Team
180 Jefferson João Campos BRA 14 G13 BJJ
182 Roberto Porfirio da Silva BRA 13.5 GF Team
182 Marcio Farias Saldamha BRA 13.5 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
184 Gilberto de Souza Paiva BRA 13 CheckMat
184 Fernando Bueno de Godoy BRA 13 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
184 Mauricio Jose Neves de Araujo BRA 13 FJJ AM
187 Jorge Carlos da Silva de Carvalho BRA 12 GF Team
187 Cassius Marcelo N. Souza Lima BRA 12 Top Brother
187 Douglas Teixeira Reis BRA 12 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
187 Alexandre L. Martins Meadows USA 12 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
187 Marcio Alexandre Souza dos Santos BRA 12 Academia Oriente JJ
187 Alexander Fernandes da Silva BRA 12 GF Team
187 Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins BRA 12 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
187 Lourival Alves da Silva Filho BRA 12 GF Team Bahia
187 Junio Marcelino de Souza BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
187 Flavio Domingos da Silva BRA 12 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
187 Marcelo Hayato Fukuhara BRA 12 Gracie Barra Campinas
187 Atilio Marcio da Silva Correa BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
187 Cleudson Silva de O. França BRA 12 BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team
187 Travis Shawn Lutter USA 12 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
187 Jefferson Costa Pinto BRA 12 Gracie Barra Centro-Palmas
187 Ednaldo Gomes de Moura BRA 12 Vicente Jr. Team
203 Marlo Leandro Ferrari BRA 11 Arena JJ
203 Alexandre Wolanski Negrão BRA 11 Alliance SP
203 Carlos Cesar Bonassoli BRA 11 CheckMat/Equipe 1
203 Cleber Maguerroski BRA 11 Alliance Sul
203 Carlos Evandro Albernaz M. Neto BRA 11 A.S Team
203 Emerson Faria de Andrade BRA 11 Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
203 Alvaro Peixoto da Silva BRA 11 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
203 Marcelo Alexander Ferreira BRA 11 Alliance SP
203 Rogerio Poggio de Castro BRA 11 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
212 Jackson Ernesto Schneider BRA 10.5 Nova União
213 Francisco Lanna Guillén BRA 10 Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
213 Carlos Xavier Lopes BRA 10 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
213 Jairo Alves BRA 10 Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
213 Ronaldo Marcelino BRA 10 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
213 Ronaldo Drumod Barcelos BRA 10 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
218 Anderson de Souza Silva BRA 9 GF Team
218 Ronaldo Cangani BRA 9 Osvaldo Alves SP
218 Renato Sousa Neves Junior BRA 9 GF Team
218 Heberte Machado da Costa BRA 9 Nova União
218 Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto 9 CheckMat
218 Kye West Kitzman USA 9 Triune Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
218 Angel Paul Lopez USA 9 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
218 Antonio Augusto Leal BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
218 Jobel Teixeira dos Santos Neto BRA 9 Nova União
218 Marcel Ferreira USA 9 Brazilian Top Team
218 Enio Faria Corcione BRA 9 MXT Academy BJJ
218 Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
218 Diogo Villodre BRA 9 Minhoca Fight Team
218 Claudio Márcio Nunes Meneses BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
218 Luciano Nunes Nucci BRA 9 Alliance SP
218 Luiz Fernando Fagundes Silveira BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
218 Romulo Augusto Bastos do Valle 9 Nova União
218 Francisco Carvalho de Souza Jr BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
236 Marcelo Augusto Lopes BRA 8.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
237 Telmo Araújo do Nascimento BRA 8 TN - BJJ
237 Luiz Carlos Alves Junior BRA 8 GF Team Recreio
237 Zartonio Aguirre do Nascimento Junior BRA 8 CheckMat
237 Marcelo Ramos Pedreira Tavares BRA 8 Nova União Kimura
241 Jefferson Souza Campos Batista BRA 7 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
241 Aramis Ozias Machado Ramos BRA 7 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
243 Marcelo Bandechi BRA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
243 Anderson Luiz Araujo de Azevedo BRA 6 CheckMat
243 Wagner Verissimo de Campos BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
243 Carlos Alberto Diniz BRA 6 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
243 Edenilson Teixeira Dalagassa BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
243 Alessandro Santos da Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
243 Samuel Silva Carvalho Junior BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
243 Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira BRA 6 Fusion Fight Team Mouse Jiu-Jitsu
243 Paulo Roberto Miranda Streckert BRA 6 Maromba Academia
243 Murilo Pierucci de Souza BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
243 Pedro Antonio Soares Junior BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
243 Juliano Leiro Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
243 Robson Antonio Clemente 6 Nova União
243 Carlos Wilson da Cunha Almeida BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
243 Jackson Figueiredo Lage Junior BRA 6 GF Team
243 Alessandro Faustino Borges BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
243 Alberto Yukio Mano BRA 6 Equipe Peposo Team
243 Francelino Gonçalves de Oliveira BRA 6 Nova União CE
243 Eduardo Santana de Castro BRA 6 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
243 Evandro Alves Nascimento BRA 6 GF Team Bahia
243 Marco Antonio Borba da Silva BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
243 Waldenes Ramos Massulo BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
243 Augusto Cezar Silva de Menezes BRA 6 CheckMat
243 Cleber Faustino dos Santos BRA 6 GF Team
243 Marcos Eduardo Rosales BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
243 Luciano Trajano Camargos BRA 6 Equipe Peposo Team
243 Juliano Henrique Correa Lima BRA 6 CheckMat
243 Rogerio Nakabara BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
243 Marcos Antonio Isidio Santos BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
243 Claudio Heinrich Meier BRA 6 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
243 Helvecio Augusto M. Penna Neto BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
243 Thorin Oakenshield Ryan USA 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
275 Leandro Schmitz BRA 5.5 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
276 Adriano Moreira Da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
276 Edenis da Silva BRA 5 MJJ Team
276 Amir Paulo de A. Júnior BRA 5 Gracie Humaita
276 Luciano Vilela Dourado BRA 5 João Roque JJ
276 Sandro Adriano Pateis Lacerda BRA 5 Gracie Barra Mococa
276 Evandro Moreira Guarnieri BRA 5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
282 Carlos Andre de Siqueira BRA 4 ASM BJJ
282 Fabiano Augusto Carreiras 4 Gracie Humaita
282 André Luis Tozoni BRA 4 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
282 Dirceu de Oliveira e Silva BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
282 Allan Herbet Batista do Nascimento BRA 4 GF Team
282 Joel Junio Cardozo Amorim BRA 4 Maromba Academia
282 Fabio Rui Tegoshi BRA 4 Piu JJ Team / Competition
282 Virgilio Antonio Ferraz Amaral BRA 4 Piu JJ Team / Competition
282 Ubiratan Puga Ferreira BRA 4 Martial Arts Garra Office
282 Gustavo Soares BRA 4 Nova União
282 Rodolfo Ebrahim Carvalho BRA 4 CWB Prime BJJ
282 Rodrigo Borges Pagani BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
282 Luiz Carlos Felipe Martins 4 GF Team
295 Joao Maria Braz BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
295 Dirceu Teixeira da Silva BRA 3 Renato Tavares
295 Vinicius Nascimento Fraga BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
295 Ryan Christopher Clark USA 3 Clark's University of Martial Arts
295 Chris Lee Coldiron USA 3 CheckMat USA
295 Leandro Castroviejo BRA 3 Charles Gracie Academy
295 Hamilton Donizete Bernardo BRA 3 RL Team
295 Deovane Ferreira Torres BRA 3 Adão Januário BJJ
295 Marcello Carvalho Pavan BRA 3 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
295 Emerson Leandro de Paula BRA 3 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
295 Itagiba Montes Carneiro Filho BRA 3 GF Team
295 Emerson Ferreira Faria BRA 3 GF Team
295 Marcio Frank de Oliveira Barbosa BRA 3 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
295 Ricardo Caetano da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Cataguases
295 Silvio Luis Fancio BRA 3 Maromba Academia
295 Wesley Campos dos Reis BRA 3 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
295 Alexandro Teixeira Caires BRA 3 Top Brother
295 Ricardo Augusto Guedes BRA 3 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
295 Charles Antonio Nogueira BRA 3 Universidade da Luta de Goiás
295 Alexandre Takeshi Ogawa BRA 3 Gracie Barra - Aclimação
295 Zulmar dos Santos BRA 3 Alliance Sul
295 Osmar Silva Neto BRA 3 Rogério Lima JJ Team
295 Luiz Cesar Santos BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
295 Itamar Lima Brito BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
295 Mario Alberto Lira Paiva BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
295 Carlos Alberto Maiolino BRA 3 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
295 Vicente Celestino Revers BRA 3 Revers Fighter Jiu-Jitsu
322 Emerson Alves de Andrade BRA 2.5 GF Team
323 Antenor Ribeiro Neto BRA 2 Rogério Olegário
323 Erico Massao Umezaki 2 Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
323 Luiz Régis Cidreira Junior BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
323 Fabio Souza Campos BRA 2 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
323 Conrado Menghini Serra BRA 2 Assad BJJ - Brasil
323 Fabiano Rosar Meira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
323 Ricardo Sanches Pinheiro BRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ
323 Livinsgston Tadeu Bruno Cartaxo BRA 2 CheckMat
323 Vinicius Ferreira de Morais BRA 2 GF Team
323 Leonardo Ribeiro de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team Recreio
323 Edilson Silva Fernandes BRA 2 GF Team
323 Luiz Carlos Real de Oliveira BRA 2 Akxe BJJ
323 Raimundo Marcos da Silva BRA 2 Pantera Negra
323 Ronie Peterson O. Aguiar dos Santos BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
323 João Carlos dos Santos Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat
323 Márcio Araújo Duarte BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
323 Felipe Romeiro Taveiros 2 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
323 Adilson Rabelo Torres Filho BRA 2 Manimal JJ
323 Robson Lucio Paiva Ramos BRA 2 Equipe Gondran Jiu-Jitsu
323 Marcus Vinicius da Luz BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
323 Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva BRA 2 João Roque JJ
323 Cleufas Alves de Azevedo BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
323 Marcelo Martins da Gama BRA 2 Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu
323 Fabio Durello Menoita 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
323 Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA 2 Jabbar Team
323 Aldemário Ribeiro Cruz Júnior BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
323 Ricardo Silva Caldeira BRA 2 GF Team
323 Adriano Rodrigues Nunes BRA 2 Sul Jiu-Jitsu
323 Vinícius Antunes Coelho Jr. 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
323 Wanderson Pedro Correa BRA 2 Pitbull
323 Múcio Soares Maia BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
323 Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto BRA 2 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
323 Gillian Andre Costa de Araujo BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
323 Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello 2 Infight SP
323 Vantuil Tome Da Silva BRA 2 Fight Club Academia/Otávio de Almeida
323 Marcos Gimenes da Conceição BRA 2 Magoo JJ
323 Renato Andrade BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
323 Gilberto Vieira De Andrade Junior BRA 2 G13 BJJ
323 Marcelo Luiz da Silva BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
323 Marcelo Amador de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
323 Marcelo da Silva Massafera BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
364 Roger Bento Holz BRA 1 Carlson Gracie Clube
364 Sandro Pereira Cardoso BRA 1 João Roque JJ
364 Emilio Santos Nascimento BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
364 Almansor Vaz BRA 1 Zenith RS
364 Carlos Fialho Domato BRA 1 CheckMat
364 Fábio Augusto Silva Machado BRA 1 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
364 Marcio Oliveira BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
364 Marcelo Fabio de Nogueira Frisoni BRA 1 Mat JJ
364 Livio Carlos Peixe M. P. de Souza BRA 1 Guigo JJ
364 Rodrigo Donazar Severo BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
364 Alessandro Crema BRA 1 Union World Fight Team
364 Eustáquio Cardoso 1 Fight Society Team
364 Adriano Gabriel Annunciato BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
364 Luis Carlos Velasco BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca