Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 3 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:47h no dia 5 de Dec de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Charles Faria Correa BRA 733.5 G13 BJJ
2 Marcelo Pereira Dourado BRA 394 GF Team Recreio
3 Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro BRA 378 GF Team
4 Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha BRA 281 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
5 Giovane Gioli Pereira BRA 277.5 Gracie Barra Campinas
6 Emerson Alves de Gusmão BRA 253.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
7 Elieser Leandro Zanella BRA 252 Gracie Barra Sul
8 Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa BRA 249.5 Qatar BJJ
9 Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari BRA 241 Magoo JJ
10 André Luiz Novais BRA 216 Clube Feijão JJ
11 João Clebe Herrera BRA 205.5 Lótus Club
12 Alexandre Barauna da Conceição 201.5 GF Team
13 Leonardo Paes Oliveira BRA 189.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
14 Enildo dos Reis Pimentel BRA 180 PSLPB Cicero Costha
15 Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo BRA 167 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
16 Bernardo Travassos de Lucena BRA 156 A.S Team
17 Andre Luiz Candido da Silva BRA 153 Nova União
17 Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves BRA 153 CheckMat
17 Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral BRA 153 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
20 Sérgio Ávila BRA 149 CheckMat
21 Cesar Drumond Barcelos BRA 145.5 GF Team Recreio
22 Joelson Souza Venancio BRA 144 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
23 Wilson Roberto Sgai BRA 138.5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
24 Gustavo Henrique Craveiro Costa BRA 135 Brazilian Top Team
24 Gustavo De Santana E Almeida Alves BRA 135 GF Team
26 Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro BRA 132 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
27 André Luis Monroy Ushirobira BRA 129 Ushirobira JJ
28 Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira BRA 126 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
28 Gabriel Willcox Furley BRA 126 Carlson Gracie Clube
30 Samuel Saul do Nascimento BRA 124.5 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
31 Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos BRA 122.5 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
32 Luiz Carlos Martins BRA 119.5 G13 BJJ
33 Sérgio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro BRA 117 Núcleo JJ
34 Márcio Marques Mendonça BRA 114.5 Equipe A
35 Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda BRA 114 GF Team
36 Claudio Daniel Bonfim da Silva BRA 110 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
37 Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior BRA 108 Mauro Ayres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
37 Rodolfo Severiano de Oliveira BRA 108 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
39 Clauber Reis BRA 105.5 Alliance SP
40 Edson Jorge da Silva 105 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
41 Fernando Antonio Pereira Kamp BRA 102 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
42 Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues BRA 99 João Roque JJ
43 Vinicius Alves Alkaim BRA 97.5 GF Team
44 Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell BRA 96 Guigo JJ
44 Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira BRA 96 GF Team
46 Suede dos Santos BRA 93 Alliance SP
47 Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto BRA 92.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
48 Ricardo Luiz Silva BRA 90 RL Team
49 Gustavo Endrigo Gomes Prates BRA 88.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
49 Alex Sander Mucceda Leite BRA 88.5 CheckMat
51 Edevair Roni Da Silva BRA 83 Alliance SP
52 Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior BRA 81 Broca Fight Team (BFT)
53 Jackson Firmo de Moura BRA 79.5 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
54 Gustavo Alberto de Freitas BRA 75 GAF BJJ Team
55 Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho 74 Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
56 Helton Nogueira Lima BRA 73.5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
57 Gilberto Eufrasio Silva BRA 72.5 CheckMat
58 Luiz Alberto Oliveira de Souza BRA 72 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
58 Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho BRA 72 Club Pina
58 Marcos Paulo Caetano Da Silva BRA 72 GF Team
58 Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. USA 72 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
62 Isaac Araujo Ramos BRA 70.5 GF Team
63 Ricardo Marques Arcanjo BRA 68 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
64 Quelfe Rogerio de Souza P. da Luz BRA 67.5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
64 Niels Sondergaard Burgess USA 67.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
66 Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins BRA 66 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
67 Marcelo Cristiano N. Olegário BRA 64.5 Ns Brotherhood
68 Luis Gustavo da Silva Ribeiro 63 Kito - Ryu
68 André Luiz Soares BRA 63 MG TEAM
70 Rodrigo Stersi BRA 59 Clube Feijão JJ
71 Roberto Godoi BRA 56.5 G13 BJJ
72 Raul Silva Faconti BRA 56 CheckMat
73 Eduardo da Conceição BRA 54 Qatar BJJ Brasil
73 Marcos Ryo Hashimoto BRA 54 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
73 Nilson Macedo Telles da Silva BRA 54 GF Team Recreio
73 Edison Teixeira Neubert BRA 54 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
73 Ary Sergio de Souza Bello Junior BRA 54 GF Team
73 Wagnney Fabiano Silva dos Santos BRA 54 Nova União International
73 Lúcio Charlytow Nogueira Fernandes Segundo BRA 54 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
80 Adilson Higa Dorval BRA 51.5 Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
81 Samuel Silva Carvalho Junior BRA 51 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
81 Evandro Luiz Souza BRA 51 Macaco Gold Team
81 Ricardo Alexandre Leal Guimaraes BRA 51 Gracie Barra Belvedere
84 Adriano Viegas de Freitas BRA 49.5 Universidade Católica de Brasília
85 Sylvio Ambrosio Pedro BRA 49 Gracie Barra Campinas
86 Julio da Silva Pinheiro BRA 48 G13 BJJ
87 Marcio Pinheiro Couto BRA 47 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
88 Sebastian Augusto Lalli BRA 45 CheckMat
88 Luiz Henrique V. Saldanha BRA 45 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
88 Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi BRA 45 CheckMat
91 José Marivan Alves Feitosa BRA 44.5 Zenith BJJ
92 Osmar Barbosa de Souza BRA 44 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
93 Geberson Vaz Fernandes BRA 43.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
94 Alexandre Bilieri BRA 43 Gracie Barra Curitiba
95 Sebastião Henrique da Silva BRA 40.5 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
95 Leonidas Magalhães Neto BRA 40.5 AJ Team
97 Andre Luiz Machado Nunes Merbach BRA 40 Zenith BJJ
98 João Carlos Gomes Santana BRA 39.5 Otávio de Almeida
99 Robson Dos Santos Silva Motta BRA 39 Rilion Gracie JJ
99 Rafael Corrêa Simões BRA 39 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
99 Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares BRA 39 SAS Team
99 Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos BRA 39 Brazilian Top Team
103 Carlos Cesar Bonassoli BRA 38 CheckMat/Equipe 1
103 Rodrigo Thiago de Souza BRA 38 Alliance RJ
105 Henrique Patrick de Castro Rocha BRA 37.5 Adão Januário BJJ
106 Alexandre Fernandes de Souza BRA 36 Academia Rostan Lacerda
106 Alexandre Vasconcelos dos Santos BRA 36 Batatinha Team Italia
106 Marcelo Cavallieri Resende BRA 36 Nova União
106 Rodrigo Bernardes Ferreira BRA 36 Guigo JJ
106 Daniel Pereira Souza BRA 36 Nova União
106 Cleito Soares de Resende BRA 36 Cleito Soares Jiu-Jitsu
106 Carlos Rogerio Durlin BRA 36 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
106 Guilherme dos Santos Melo BRA 36 Nova União CE
106 Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
106 Hercio Teofilo de Souza BRA 36 Lótus Club
106 Leonardo de Barros Maia 36 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
106 Paulo Guillobel USA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
106 Saulo Mendonça Ribeiro Filho USA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
119 Arthur Mario Pinheiro Machado BRA 35 GF Team
119 Marcelo Passos Sant Anna BRA 35 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
121 Anderson Areda Vasconcelos BRA 34.5 Academia DF
122 Sergio Firmino Shimabukuro BRA 34 Alliance SP
122 Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 34 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
124 Marcelo Bandechi BRA 33 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
124 Francisco de Assis Nonato Pereira BRA 33 Osvaldo Alves - AM
124 Franklin Jensen BRA 33 PS Phoenix BJJ
127 Reginaldo Cardoso Liani BRA 32.5 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
128 Dilmar Jose Dartora BRA 31.5 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
128 Riley Barros de Castro BRA 31.5 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
130 Laus Rocha BRA 31 GF Team Sergipe
130 Jose Osiris de Oliveira BRA 31 Top Brother
132 Cleber Maguerroski BRA 30.5 Alliance Sul
133 Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigues Alves BRA 30 G13 BJJ
133 Tiago Schietti de Almeida BRA 30 Clube Feijão JJ
133 Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro BRA 30 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
136 Luiz Régis Cidreira Junior BRA 29 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
136 Marcelo Quintanilha Adilino 29 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
136 Gustavo Nery Feres BRA 29 Gracie Barra Curitiba
139 Caio Cesar Ferreira Gomes BRA 28.5 GF Team
140 Adilson Saldanha BRA 27 Strauch JJ
140 Pedro Florencio da Cunha Fortes Junior BRA 27 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
140 Ricardo de Brito Gordilho BRA 27 Manimal JJ
140 Enoch Bicharra Silva BRA 27 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
140 Albert Frederic do Couto Souza BRA 27 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
140 Eduardo Fernando Campos Santana BRA 27 Zenith BJJ
140 Sebastião Oliveira Gomes BRA 27 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
140 Maycon Gordilho Carvalho BRA 27 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
140 Marcelo Renaldin BRA 27 Ryan Gracie Team
140 Leandro Passos Machado BRA 27 Pitbull
140 Leviandre Rodrigues Cardoso da Silva BRA 27 Leste Clube
140 Alexandre Pereira de Paulo BRA 27 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
140 Augusto Cesar de Oliveira Nunes Junior BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
140 Valter Gomes BRA 27 Nova União
154 Antonio Luiz Oliveira Damasceno BRA 26 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
155 Alexandre Bianchi BRA 25.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
156 Leandro Vieira de Freitas BRA 25 Gracie Humaita
156 Rui Pedro da Cruz Venâncio BRA 25 CheckMat/Equipe 1
158 Jorge Alexandre Martins Pinto BRA 24 Gracie Humaita
158 Andre Luiz de Souza Vassouras BRA 24 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
158 Fabio Bastos Moreira de Souza BRA 24 Be One EP JJ
161 Fabio Vieira Machado BRA 23 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
162 Anderson de Souza Silva BRA 22.5 GF Team
162 Fabio Kudo BRA 22.5 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
164 Sergio Torres de Souza BRA 22 Nova União
164 Nilson P. Liboni 22 Gracie Humaita
164 George Augusto dos Santos BRA 22 Kito - Ryu
167 Edson Marques Teixeira BRA 21 João Roque JJ
167 Emerson Ferreira Faria BRA 21 GF Team
167 Alexandre Ramos Gonçalves BRA 21 Leão Dourado
167 Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso BRA 21 G13 BJJ
167 Antônio Júnior BRA 21 GF Team Sergipe
167 Giovanni Reis BRA 21 Giovanni Reis Team
173 Andrei Rodrigo Agostinho BRA 20.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
174 Telmo Araújo do Nascimento BRA 20 TN - BJJ
174 Carlos Evandro Albernaz M. Neto BRA 20 A.S Team
174 Fabiano Oliveira de Freitas BRA 20 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
177 Gilberto de Souza Paiva BRA 19 CheckMat
177 Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro BRA 19 GF Team
179 Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
179 Bruno Enrique Costa Villardi BRA 18 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
179 Vicente Paula Cunha Barros 18 GF Team
179 Gustavo Pavan Togi BRA 18 Gracie Tijuca
179 Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
179 Mauricio de Almeida Von Held BRA 18 Integração / EOFC
179 Valternei Sousa Dias BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
179 Rodrigo Serafim BRA 18 Alliance SP
179 Mateus Lopes Cunha Aguiar BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
179 Paulo Andre Silva Lima BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
179 Eduardo Bittencourt Hernandes BRA 18 Alliance SE
179 Ricardo Guimarães BRA 18 Gracie Humaita Temecula
179 Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti BRA 18 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
179 Wilkens Mota Maia 18 Carioca Team
179 Roberto Ferreira da Silva BRA 18 Beto e Companhia JJ
179 Ivan Sampaio da Silva Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
179 Fabiano Rodrigues de Souza BRA 18 Águia Dourada
179 Francisco Nelio da Silva BRA 18 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
179 Adrian Gustavo Retamar ARG 18 GF Team Argentina
179 Luiz Henrique da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
199 Rogerio Poggio de Castro BRA 17 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
199 Rogério Caetano da Silva BRA 17 Tata Team JJ
201 Rogério Santos de Almeida BRA 16.5 CheckMat
202 Richard Lacerda BRA 16 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
203 Augusto Cezar Silva de Menezes BRA 15 CheckMat
203 Wendell Duarte da Silva BRA 15 Gracie Humaita
203 Felipe Bergamini Cobra BRA 15 Nova Geração
203 Fabiano Salles de A. Sesso BRA 15 CheckMat
203 Marcus Vinicius Barros Norat BRA 15 Gracie Humaita USA
208 Rogério Moura Seabra BRA 14 GF Team
208 Jefferson João Campos BRA 14 G13 BJJ
210 Ralex Oliveira Do Nascimento BRA 13.5 Team Carcará Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
210 Jose Marcio Winkler BRA 13.5 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
210 Roberto Porfirio da Silva BRA 13.5 GF Team
210 Marcio Farias Saldamha BRA 13.5 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
214 Fernando Bueno de Godoy BRA 13 Alliance SP
214 Mauricio Jose Neves de Araujo BRA 13 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
216 Alexandre L. Martins Meadows USA 12 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
216 Lourival Alves da Silva Filho BRA 12 GF Team Bahia
216 Douglas Teixeira Reis BRA 12 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
216 Alexander Fernandes da Silva BRA 12 GF Team
216 Jorge Carlos da Silva de Carvalho BRA 12 GF Team
216 Marcio Alexandre Souza dos Santos BRA 12 Academia Oriente JJ
216 Cassius Marcelo N. Souza Lima BRA 12 Top Brother
216 Junio Marcelino de Souza BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
216 Marcelo Hayato Fukuhara BRA 12 Gracie Barra Campinas
216 Flavio Domingos da Silva BRA 12 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
216 Atilio Marcio da Silva Correa BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
216 Cleudson Silva de O. França BRA 12 Skull JJ Team
216 Jefferson Costa Pinto BRA 12 Gracie Barra Centro-Palmas
216 Travis Shawn Lutter USA 12 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
216 Ednaldo Gomes de Moura BRA 12 Vicente Jr. Team
231 Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva BRA 11 João Roque JJ
231 Cleufas Alves de Azevedo BRA 11 PSLPB Cicero Costha
231 Alexandre Wolanski Negrão BRA 11 Alliance SP
231 Marlo Leandro Ferrari BRA 11 Arena JJ
231 Alvaro Peixoto da Silva BRA 11 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
231 Emerson Faria de Andrade BRA 11 Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
231 Marcelo Alexander Ferreira BRA 11 Alliance SP
238 Jackson Ernesto Schneider BRA 10.5 Nova União
239 André Luis Tozoni BRA 10 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
239 Francisco Lanna Guillén BRA 10 Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
239 Carlos Xavier Lopes BRA 10 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
239 Jairo Alves BRA 10 Equipe Raul Quintella de Jiu-Jitsu
239 Ronaldo Marcelino BRA 10 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
239 Ronaldo Drumod Barcelos BRA 10 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
245 Humberto Carrilho Santos BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
245 Valdeli Pereira da Costa BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
245 Antonio Natalino dos Santos Junior BRA 9 Strong Fighters Team
245 Lucio Flavio de Campos BRA 9 Top Brother
245 Rafael Azambuja Vares BRA 9 Equipe Behring
245 Marcelo Albuquerque de B. Braga 9 Alliance SP
245 Jose Gomes Ferreira BRA 9 GF Team
245 Ednei Franco Tomazini BRA 9 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
245 Evandro Luiz Fogalli BRA 9 Orlando Saraiva
245 Antônio Carlos Amalfi Cicconi BRA 9 ACJJ Team
245 Ronaldo Cangani BRA 9 Osvaldo Alves SP
245 Renato Sousa Neves Junior BRA 9 GF Team
245 Heberte Machado da Costa BRA 9 Nova União
245 Angel Paul Lopez USA 9 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
245 Kye West Kitzman USA 9 Triune Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
245 Antonio Augusto Leal BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
245 Marcel Ferreira USA 9 Brazilian Top Team
245 Jobel Teixeira dos Santos Neto BRA 9 Nova União
245 Enio Faria Corcione BRA 9 MXT Academy BJJ
245 Diogo Villodre BRA 9 Minhoca Fight Team
245 Luciano Nunes Nucci BRA 9 Alliance SP
245 Claudio Márcio Nunes Meneses BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
245 Luiz Fernando Fagundes Silveira BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
245 Francisco Carvalho de Souza Junior BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
245 Romulo Augusto Bastos do Valle BRA 9 Nova União
270 Marcelo Augusto Lopes BRA 8.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
271 Edilson Silva Fernandes BRA 8 GF Team
271 Marcelo Ramos Pedreira Tavares BRA 8 Nova União Kimura
271 Luiz Carlos Alves Junior BRA 8 GF Team Recreio
271 Zartonio Aguirre do Nascimento Junior BRA 8 CheckMat
275 Jefferson Souza Campos Batista BRA 7 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
275 Aramis Ozias Machado Ramos BRA 7 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
277 José Hélio Bezerra Dias BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
277 Wilson Lopes de Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Sul
277 Silvio Cesar Marcussi BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
277 Fabio Cerqueira Ribeiro BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
277 Gladson Jean Martins Morais BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
277 Alexandre Abrahão da Silva BRA 6 X-Team Sports
277 Andre Luiz Martini de Castro Ferreira BRA 6 Rio Grappling Club
277 Matheus dos Reis Videira BRA 6 CheckMat
277 Wagner Verissimo de Campos BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
277 Carlos Alberto Diniz BRA 6 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
277 Edenilson Teixeira Dalagassa BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
277 Alessandro Santos da Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
277 Pedro Antonio Soares Junior BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
277 Murilo Pierucci de Souza BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
277 Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira BRA 6 Fusion Fight Team Mouse Jiu-Jitsu
277 Robson Antonio Clemente BRA 6 Nova União
277 Paulo Roberto Miranda Streckert BRA 6 Maromba Academia
277 Juliano Leiro Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
277 Carlos Wilson da Cunha Almeida BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
277 Jackson Figueiredo Lage Junior BRA 6 GF Team
277 Alessandro Faustino Borges BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
277 Alberto Yukio Mano BRA 6 Equipe Peposo Team
277 Evandro Alves Nascimento BRA 6 GF Team Bahia
277 Francelino Gonçalves de Oliveira BRA 6 Pitbull Brothers
277 Eduardo Santana de Castro BRA 6 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
277 Marco Antonio Borba da Silva BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
277 Waldenes Ramos Massulo BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
277 Marcos Eduardo Rosales BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
277 Cleber Faustino dos Santos BRA 6 GF Team
277 Luciano Trajano Camargos BRA 6 Equipe Peposo Team
277 Marcos Antonio Isidio dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
277 Rogerio Nakabara BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
277 Juliano Henrique Correa Lima BRA 6 CheckMat
277 Helvecio Augusto M. Penna Neto BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
277 Claudio Heinrich Meier BRA 6 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
277 Thorin Oakenshield Ryan USA 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
313 Leandro Schmitz BRA 5.5 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
314 Ronie Peterson O. Aguiar dos Santos BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
314 Adriano Moreira Da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
314 Edenis da Silva BRA 5 MJJ Team
314 Luciano Vilela Dourado BRA 5 João Roque JJ
314 Amir Paulo de A. Júnior BRA 5 Gracie Humaita
314 Sandro Adriano Pateis Lacerda BRA 5 Gracie Barra Mococa
314 Evandro Moreira Guarnieri BRA 5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
321 Carlos Andre de Siqueira BRA 4 ASM BJJ
321 Fabiano Augusto Carreiras 4 Gracie Humaita
321 Dirceu de Oliveira e Silva BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
321 Allan Herbet Batista do Nascimento BRA 4 GF Team
321 Joel Junio Cardozo Amorim BRA 4 Maromba Academia
321 Fabio Rui Tegoshi BRA 4 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
321 Virgilio Antonio Ferraz Amaral BRA 4 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
321 Ubiratan Puga Ferreira BRA 4 Martial Arts Garra Office
321 Luiz Carlos Felipe Martins 4 GF Team
321 Gustavo Soares BRA 4 Nova União
321 Rodrigo Borges Pagani BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
321 Rodolfo Ebrahim Carvalho BRA 4 CWB Prime BJJ
333 Romeu Hamu Júnior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
333 Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
333 Carlos Alberto Bicharra Silva BRA 3 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
333 Clayton Cesar Nascimento de Souza BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
333 Marcelo Rocha de Mendonça BRA 3 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
333 George Serrao Bomfim BRA 3 GF Team
333 Rafael Mendonça Da Mata BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
333 Marcos Cesar dos S. e Santos BRA 3 Alliance Campinas
333 Dirceu Teixeira da Silva BRA 3 Renato Tavares
333 Joao Maria Braz BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
333 Vinicius Nascimento Fraga BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
333 Rodrigo Alexandre Lopes Mendes BRA 3 Macaco Gold Team
333 Anderson Luiz Araujo de Azevedo BRA 3 CheckMat
333 Chris Lee Coldiron USA 3 CheckMat USA
333 Leandro Castroviejo BRA 3 Charles Gracie Academy
333 Ryan Christopher Clark USA 3 Clark's University of Martial Arts
333 Marcello Carvalho Pavan BRA 3 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
333 Hamilton Donizete Bernardo BRA 3 RL Team
333 Deovane Ferreira Torres BRA 3 Adão Januário BJJ
333 Itagiba Montes Carneiro Filho BRA 3 GF Team
333 Emerson Leandro de Paula BRA 3 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
333 Silvio Luis Fancio BRA 3 Maromba Academia
333 Marcio Frank de Oliveira Barbosa BRA 3 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
333 Ricardo Caetano da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Cataguases
333 Wesley Campos dos Reis BRA 3 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
333 Alexandro Teixeira Caires BRA 3 Top Brother
333 Ricardo Augusto Guedes BRA 3 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
333 Charles Antonio Nogueira BRA 3 Universidade da Luta de Goiás
333 Alexandre Takeshi Ogawa BRA 3 Gracie Barra - Aclimação
333 Zulmar dos Santos BRA 3 Alliance Sul
333 Osmar Silva Neto BRA 3 Rogério Lima JJ Team
333 Itamar Lima Brito BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
333 Luiz Cesar Santos BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
333 Mario Alberto Lira Paiva BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
333 Carlos Alberto Maiolino BRA 3 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
333 Vicente Celestino Revers BRA 3 Revers Fighter Jiu-Jitsu
369 Emerson Alves de Andrade BRA 2.5 GF Team
370 Erico Massao Umezaki 2 Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
370 Antenor Ribeiro Neto BRA 2 Rogério Olegário
370 Conrado Menghini Serra BRA 2 Assad BJJ - Brasil
370 Fabio Souza Campos BRA 2 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
370 Ricardo Sanches Pinheiro BRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ
370 Fabiano Rosar Meira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
370 Livinsgston Tadeu Bruno Cartaxo BRA 2 CheckMat
370 Leonardo Ribeiro de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team Recreio
370 Vinicius Ferreira de Morais BRA 2 GF Team
370 Raimundo Marcos da Silva BRA 2 Pantera Negra
370 Luiz Carlos Real de Oliveira BRA 2 Akxe BJJ
370 João Carlos dos Santos Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat
370 Márcio Araújo Duarte BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
370 Felipe Romeiro Taveiros 2 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
370 Adilson Rabelo Torres Filho BRA 2 Manimal JJ
370 Robson Lucio Paiva Ramos BRA 2 Equipe Gondran Jiu-Jitsu
370 Marcus Vinicius da Luz BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
370 Fabio Durello Menoita 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
370 Marcelo Martins da Gama BRA 2 Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu
370 Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA 2 Jabbar Team
370 Aldemário Ribeiro Cruz Júnior BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
370 Ricardo Silva Caldeira BRA 2 GF Team
370 Adriano Rodrigues Nunes BRA 2 Sul Jiu-Jitsu
370 Gillian Andre Costa de Araujo BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
370 Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto BRA 2 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
370 Múcio Soares Maia BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
370 Vinícius Antunes Coelho Jr. 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
370 Wanderson Pedro Correa BRA 2 Pitbull
370 Marcos Gimenes da Conceição BRA 2 Magoo JJ
370 Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello 2 Infight SP
370 Renato Andrade BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
370 Gilberto Vieira De Andrade Junior BRA 2 G13 BJJ
370 Vantuil Tome Da Silva BRA 2 Fight Club Academia/Otávio de Almeida
370 Marcelo Luiz da Silva BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
370 Marcelo da Silva Massafera BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
370 Marcelo Amador de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
406 Roger Bento Holz BRA 1 Carlson Gracie Clube
406 Sandro Pereira Cardoso BRA 1 João Roque JJ
406 Carlos Fialho Domato BRA 1 CheckMat
406 Emilio Santos Nascimento BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
406 Almansor Vaz BRA 1 Zenith RS
406 Marcio Oliveira BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
406 Fábio Augusto Silva Machado BRA 1 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
406 Livio Carlos Peixe M. P. de Souza BRA 1 Guigo JJ
406 Marcelo Fabio de Nogueira Frisoni BRA 1 Mat JJ
406 Rodrigo Donazar Severo BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
406 Alessandro Crema BRA 1 Union World Fight Team
406 Eustáquio Cardoso 1 Fight Society Team
406 Adriano Gabriel Annunciato BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
406 Luis Carlos Velasco BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca