Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 4 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:46h no dia 2 de Jul de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Adimilson da Rosa Brites BRA 580.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 415.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
3 Allon Rohde BRA 380 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
4 Frank Alberto Alves Franco BRA 303 Gracie Humaita
5 Andrei Osti Andrezzo BRA 300 Tetris
6 José Marivan Alves Feitosa BRA 255 Zenith BJJ
7 Reginaldo Cardoso Liani BRA 247.5 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
8 Sérgio Ávila BRA 179 CheckMat
9 Suede dos Santos BRA 177 Alliance SP
10 Juscelino Silva dos Santos BRA 169 CheckMat/Equipe 1
11 José Hélio Bezerra Dias BRA 156 Ns Brotherhood
12 Alexandre Teixeira Araujo BRA 150 Ataque Duplo
13 Hernandes Pereira da Silva BRA 129.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
14 Marcelo Pereira Dourado BRA 126 GF Team Recreio
14 Cláudio Machado BRA 126 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
16 Antonio José Lopomo BRA 120 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
17 Hercio Teofilo de Souza BRA 115 Lótus Club
18 Marcelo Dias Rocha BRA 112.5 GF Team
19 Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto 110 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
20 Flavio dos Santos Gomes BRA 107 Equipe Behring
21 João Francisco da Silva Peixoto BRA 100.5 Fit Combat - BJJ
22 Giovani Pinheiro dos Santos BRA 99 Zenith BJJ
23 Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos BRA 93 Lotus Sensei Felix
24 Marcelo Augusto Lopes BRA 89 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
25 Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira BRA 85.5 GF Team
26 Givanildo Santana do Nascimento USA 81 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
26 Juan Carlos Cantanhede Martin BRA 81 GF Team
26 Marcos Ryo Hashimoto BRA 81 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
29 Pedro Goulart Junior BRA 78 De La Riva JJ
30 Marco Antonio Andrezzo BRA 76.5 Guigo JJ
31 Cleudson Silva de O. França BRA 75.5 Skull JJ Team
32 Luiz Henrique da Silva BRA 72 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
32 João Manuel Pinho Oliveira Roque 72 Nova União
34 Claudionor Cardoso da Silva BRA 67 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
35 Paulo Alberto de G. Nardy Junior BRA 62 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
36 Miguel Luiz Cavallari BRA 60 ZR Team Pernambuco
36 Ary Sergio de Souza Bello Junior BRA 60 GF Team
38 Alexandre dos Santos Stellet BRA 59 Academia Oriente JJ
39 Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo BRA 56.5 Nova União
40 Clayton Meiji Ito BRA 54 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
40 Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral BRA 54 Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
42 Ebert Waterkemper BRA 51.5 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
43 Ailton Simoes da Silva BRA 51 Manimal JJ
44 Marcelo Alexander Ferreira BRA 50 Alliance SP
45 José Ricardo Favorito BRA 49.5 Ns Brotherhood
46 Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian BRA 46 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
47 Moacir Ferreira da Conceição BRA 45 GF Team
47 Eduardo de Sá Leitão BRA 45 Cia Paulista
49 Marcos Antonio Isidio dos Santos BRA 43 Gracie Humaita
50 Rogério Camargo Leite BRA 41 Carlson Gracie Clube
51 Emerson Alves de Gusmão BRA 40.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
52 Oscar de Souza Melo Neto BRA 39 Club Pina
52 Anderson Areda Vasconcelos BRA 39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
52 Francisco Slobodan Lopes BRA 39 Gracie Barra Garopaba
55 Mauricio do Nascimento 38 Nova União
56 Gilvan Veloso dos Reis BRA 36 Aguia Dourada
56 Almansor Vaz BRA 36 Zenith RS
56 Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira BRA 36 Carlson Gracie Clube
56 Luiz Carlos Felipe Martins 36 GF Team
56 Tom D. Knox USA 36 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
56 Alexandre Carlos dos Santos BRA 36 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
56 Marcos Eduardo Rosales BRA 36 CheckMat/Equipe 1
56 Alexandre Cesar Souza da Silva BRA 36 GF Team
56 Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante BRA 36 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
65 Antonio Marcos Pereira de Souza BRA 35 Zenith BJJ
66 Alex Pereira da Costa BRA 33 GF Team
66 Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello 33 Infight SP
68 Jairones Jose Chaves BRA 32 PS Phoenix BJJ
68 Paulo Cesar Furlan BRA 32 Otávio de Almeida
70 Sandro Pereira Cardoso BRA 30 João Roque JJ
70 Carlos Romero Euripedes BRA 30 Black Panther
70 Wagner Verissimo de Campos BRA 30 Ryan Gracie Team
73 Alexandre Ricardo Menezes BRA 27 Brazilian Top Team
73 Marco Antonio Montenegro Junior BRA 27 Akxe BJJ
73 Frank Franco de Lima BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
73 Luis Carlos Alves de Carvalho BRA 27 Nova União
73 Diojone Farias Guimarães BRA 27 Gracie Barra Alagoas
73 Júlio Coelho Guimarães BRA 27 Attack JJ Team
79 Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia BRA 26 Giovanni Reis Team
80 Mario Cesar da Silva BRA 24 Beto e Companhia JJ
80 Rogerio Poggio de Castro BRA 24 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
80 Sérgio Sandro Souza Barbosa BRA 24 KMR BJJ KIMURA
83 Jorge Leite Ribeiro Neto BRA 22.5 GF Team
83 Lindberg Geraldo Ferreira BRA 22.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
83 Renato Luca BRA 22.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
86 Wilkens Mota Maia 21 Carioca Team
86 Marcelo da Silva Massafera BRA 21 Brazilian Top Team
86 Edgard Guilherme Campion Lucke BRA 21 MXT Academy BJJ
89 Marcelo Amador de Oliveira BRA 20 GF Team
89 Carlos Eduardo Silva dos Santos BRA 20 Spirit Fight
91 Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto BRA 19.5 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
92 Marcelo Hayato Fukuhara BRA 19 Gracie Barra Campinas
93 Luciano Pereira Dominico BRA 18 Gracie Barra Curitiba
93 Adalberto Antônio Ventura BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
93 Adilson Higa Dorval BRA 18 Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube - Behring Pantanal
93 Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro BRA 18 NS Loyal Brothers BJJ
93 Marcelo Martins da Gama BRA 18 Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu
93 Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho BRA 18 GF Team
93 Adilson Rabelo Torres Filho BRA 18 Manimal JJ
93 Adalton de Carvalho BRA 18 Tonicão Team BJJ
93 Allan Campelo da Silva BRA 18 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
93 João Leão de Oliveira BRA 18 Clube Orley Lobato
93 Raimundo Henelito Nobre Malagueta Junior BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
93 Carlos Alberto Diniz BRA 18 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
93 Adair Rodrigues Junior BRA 18 Equipe AFC BJJ
93 Antonio Carlos Torres Serrão BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
107 Marcelo Luiz da Silva BRA 17 Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
107 Luiz Felipe Marinho França BRA 17 Gracie Barra Botafogo
109 Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior BRA 16.5 Nova União
109 Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva BRA 16.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
111 Aramis Ozias Machado Ramos BRA 16 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
112 Oswaldo Rêgo Junior BRA 15 De La Riva SC
112 Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado BRA 15 Maromba Academia
112 Alexandre Ranieri do Carmo BRA 15 Gracie Barra Campinas
112 Ivaldo Da Silva BRA 15 CheckMat
116 Michel Eduardo Chaachaa BRA 14 Manimal JJ
117 Schumann de Lyra Carvalho BRA 13.5 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
118 Ricardo de Paula Souza BRA 13 Zenith BJJ
119 Jean Guimarães da Silva BRA 12 ZR Team Pernambuco
119 José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos BRA 12 Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
119 Moacyr Roberto Bezerril Moreira BRA 12 GF Team
119 Marcello Campos Freire BRA 12 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
123 Marcelo Conti BRA 11 Rilion Gracie JJ
124 Charles Matola Martins BRA 10 GF Team
124 Gerson Neves Pereira BRA 10 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
126 Múcio Soares Maia BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
126 Jairo Alves BRA 9 Team JC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
126 Maxen Antenor USA 9 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
126 Jorge Luiz Pereira da Silva BRA 9 De La Riva JJ
126 Alexandre Jose Nunes BRA 9 Alliance Campinas
126 Samuel Saul do Nascimento BRA 9 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
126 Nelson Alessi Dal Igna BRA 9 CheckMat
126 Carlos Antonio Rossi Ferreira BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
126 João Clebe Herrera BRA 9 Lótus Club
126 Flávio Roberto Corrêa Pandeló BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
126 Luciano Nunes Nucci BRA 9 Alliance SP
126 José Ricardo Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team
126 Marcos Andre Omena Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
126 Francisco Nonato Barbosa BRA 9 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
126 Nilton José Tavares Ferreira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
126 Rodrigo Vicentini BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
126 Evaldo Rodrigues BRA 9 Texas Jiu-Jitsu
126 Paulo Rodrigues Curi BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
126 Érico Anacleto Lima BRA 9 Tata Team JJ
126 Hartmut Heske AUS 9 Mach One
146 Otacilio Caldas Andrade BRA 8 JJFT - Jiu-Jitsu For Teens
146 José Roberto Vicente da Silva BRA 8 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
146 Alexandre Gonçalves da Silva BRA 8 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
146 Renato de Carvalho Barboza BRA 8 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
146 Renato José Martins de Freitas 8 GF Team
146 Jeferson Tavares de Freitas BRA 8 GF Team
146 Adir da Cunha Mendes Junior BRA 8 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
146 Marcos Antonio Medeiros BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
146 Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal JOR 8 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
146 Marcelo Monteiro Pereira de Souza BRA 8 Nova União
146 José Augusto Rodrigues Palanca BRA 8 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
146 Marcos Aurelio Pimenta Freire BRA 8 Top Brother
146 Luis Carlos Velasco BRA 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
159 Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha BRA 7.5 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
160 Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi BRA 7 Gracie Barra Campinas
161 Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos BRA 6 CheckMat
161 Marcos Spolora Leite 6 Selvagem BJJ
161 Jonathas Couto Neto BRA 6 CheckMat
161 Walbert Ferreira de Sousa BRA 6 Otávio de Almeida
161 Marcelo Alves Cardoso BRA 6 Marcelo Tubarão
161 Luiz Gonzaga Pereira de Oliveira BRA 6 Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas
161 José Hofranio da Silva Belem BRA 6 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
161 Reinaldo dos Santos BRA 6 Jabbar Team
161 Eduardo da Silva BRA 6 Núcleo JJ
161 Roberto de Mendonça e Silva BRA 6 GF Team
161 Claudio Silva Muniz BRA 6 Carlson Gracie Teresópolis
161 Virgilio Antonio Ferraz do Amaral BRA 6 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
161 Luiz Carlos dos Santos BRA 6 Isaias JJ
161 Jefferson Emanuel Barros BRA 6 CheckMat
161 Paulo dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 6 IFC Life Brothers
161 Bruno Damieri de Oliveira Maciel BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
177 Juraci dos Santos Miguel BRA 5 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
177 Eduardo Filizola Soares BRA 5 Alliance RJ
177 Henrique Patrick de Castro Silva BRA 5 Adão Januário BJJ
177 Luciano Vilela Dourado BRA 5 João Roque JJ
181 Douglas Yassuda BRA 4 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
181 João Henrique Soares Guerra Figueiredo BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
181 Jorge Cleveland de Carvalho França BRA 4 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
181 Pedro Jayme Ivanki Soeiro BRA 4 Arena JJ
181 Joel Junio Cardozo Amorim BRA 4 Maromba Academia
186 Claudio Heinrich Meier BRA 3 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
186 Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento BRA 3 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
186 Luciano Vitoretti BRA 3 Katikan Jiu-Jitsu
186 Vilson Antonio da Silva BRA 3 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
186 Alexandre Abrahão da Silva BRA 3 X-Team Sports
186 Takashi Iga JPN 3 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
192 Ivel Alves Junior BRA 2 Alliance SP
192 Marcelo Bandechi BRA 2 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
192 Ozias Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 2 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
192 Luiz Cesar Santos BRA 2 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
192 Marcelo da Silva Rogerio BRA 2 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
192 José Glauber Sampaio Cataxo Jr. BRA 2 CheckMat
192 Vinicius Blanc Medeiros de Franca BRA 2 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
192 Marçal Pegoraro Barcelos Junior BRA 2 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
192 Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro BRA 2 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
192 José Bonifácio Rodrigues de Sousa Jr BRA 2 Black Helmet
192 Marcus Vinicius de Senna BRA 2 Sangão Jiu-Jitsu