Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 4 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 17:58h no dia 17 de Sep de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Adimilson da Rosa Brites BRA 580.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Andrei Osti Andrezzo BRA 429 Tetris
3 Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 427.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
4 Allon Rohde BRA 370 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
5 Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira BRA 355.5 GF Team
6 Frank Alberto Alves Franco BRA 339 Gracie Humaita
7 José Marivan Alves Feitosa BRA 336 Zenith BJJ
8 Reginaldo Cardoso Liani BRA 315 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
9 Suede dos Santos BRA 285 Alliance SP
10 Marcelo Pereira Dourado BRA 234 GF Team Recreio
11 Sérgio Ávila BRA 233 CheckMat
12 José Hélio Bezerra Dias BRA 201.5 Ns Brotherhood
13 Alexandre Teixeira Araujo BRA 193.5 Ataque Duplo
14 Juscelino Silva dos Santos BRA 164 CheckMat/Equipe 1
15 Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral BRA 162 Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
16 Flavio dos Santos Gomes BRA 143 Equipe Behring
17 Hernandes Pereira da Silva BRA 141 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
18 Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto 137 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
19 Jackson McVicker USA 126 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
20 Antonio José Lopomo BRA 120 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
20 Cláudio Machado BRA 120 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
22 Alexandre Gonçalves da Silva BRA 116 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
23 Marcelo Dias Rocha BRA 112.5 GF Team
24 Nicolau Mario de Souza Rodrigues BRA 108 Academia Reação JJ
25 Hercio Teofilo de Souza BRA 107 Lótus Club
26 João Francisco da Silva Peixoto BRA 100.5 CP Team - Chicão Peixoto Team
27 Giovani Pinheiro dos Santos BRA 99 Zenith BJJ
28 Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos BRA 90 Lotus Sensei Felix
29 Marcelo Augusto Lopes BRA 89 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
30 Miguel Luiz Cavallari BRA 87 ZR Team Pernambuco
31 Cleudson Silva de O. França BRA 84.5 Skull JJ Team
32 Pedro Goulart Junior BRA 82 De La Riva JJ
33 Givanildo Santana do Nascimento USA 81 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
33 Juan Carlos Cantanhede Martin BRA 81 GF Team
33 Marcos Ryo Hashimoto BRA 81 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
36 Marco Antonio Andrezzo BRA 76.5 Guigo JJ
37 Paulo Cesar Furlan BRA 72.5 Otávio de Almeida
38 Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian BRA 72 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
38 Moacir Ferreira da Conceição BRA 72 GF Team
38 João Manuel Pinho Oliveira Roque 72 Nova União
38 Luiz Henrique da Silva BRA 72 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
42 Mauricio do Nascimento 70 Nova União
43 Oscar de Souza Melo Neto BRA 69 Club Pina
43 Anderson Areda Vasconcelos BRA 69 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
45 Henrique Patrick de Castro Silva BRA 68 Adão Januário BJJ
46 Jose Eduardo Galvão de Castro Menezes BRA 66 Five Rounds
46 Alex Pereira da Costa BRA 66 GF Team
48 Paulo Alberto de G. Nardy Junior BRA 62 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
49 Claudionor Cardoso da Silva BRA 60 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
49 Ary Sergio de Souza Bello Junior BRA 60 GF Team
51 Alexandre dos Santos Stellet BRA 56.5 Academia Oriente JJ
52 Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo BRA 55.5 Nova União
53 Clayton Meiji Ito BRA 54 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
54 Marcos Antonio Isidio dos Santos BRA 53.5 Gracie Humaita
55 Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior BRA 52.5 Nova União
55 Emerson Alves de Gusmão BRA 52.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
57 Ailton Simoes da Silva BRA 51 Manimal JJ
58 Marcelo Alexander Ferreira BRA 50 Alliance SP
59 José Ricardo Favorito BRA 49.5 Ns Brotherhood
60 Luiz Carlos Felipe Martins 48 GF Team
61 Edson Arima BRA 45 Alliance SP
61 Carlos Alberto Diniz BRA 45 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
61 Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro BRA 45 NS Loyal Brothers BJJ
61 Eduardo de Sá Leitão BRA 45 Cia Paulista
65 Ebert Waterkemper BRA 43 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
66 Marcos Spolora Leite BRA 42 Selvagem BJJ
67 Rogério Camargo Leite BRA 41 Carlson Gracie Clube
68 Fernando José Pereira Fagundes BRA 40.5 Fernando Fagundes Team - FFT
69 Alexandre Ricardo Menezes BRA 39 Brazilian Top Team
69 Francisco Slobodan Lopes BRA 39 Gracie Barra Garopaba
71 Jairones Jose Chaves BRA 38.5 PS Phoenix BJJ
72 Ricardo Moitinho Camara Senna BRA 36 Brasa/Muzio
72 Gilvan Veloso dos Reis BRA 36 Aguia Dourada
72 Almansor Vaz BRA 36 Zenith RS
72 Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira BRA 36 Carlson Gracie Clube
72 Tom D. Knox USA 36 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
72 Alexandre Carlos dos Santos BRA 36 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
72 Alexandre Cesar Souza da Silva BRA 36 GF Team
72 Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante BRA 36 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
80 Carlos Eduardo Silva dos Santos BRA 33.5 Spirit Fight
81 Sebastião Oliveira Gomes BRA 31.5 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
81 Marcos Eduardo Rosales BRA 31.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
83 Antonio Marcos Pereira de Souza BRA 31 Zenith BJJ
84 Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello 30.5 Infight SP
85 Wagner Verissimo de Campos BRA 30 Ryan Gracie Team
86 Sandro Pereira Cardoso BRA 29 João Roque JJ
87 Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia BRA 28 Giovanni Reis Team
88 Marco Antonio Montenegro Junior BRA 27 Akxe BJJ
88 Frank Franco de Lima BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
88 Luis Carlos Alves de Carvalho BRA 27 Nova União
88 Carlos Romero Euripedes BRA 27 Black Panther
88 Júlio Coelho Guimarães BRA 27 Attack JJ Team
88 Diojone Farias Guimarães BRA 27 Gracie Barra Alagoas
94 Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado BRA 24 Maromba Academia
94 Mario Cesar da Silva BRA 24 Beto e Companhia JJ
94 Rogerio Poggio de Castro BRA 24 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
97 Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos BRA 22.5 CheckMat
97 Jorge Leite Ribeiro Neto BRA 22.5 GF Team
97 Lindberg Geraldo Ferreira BRA 22.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
97 Renato Luca BRA 22.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
101 Marcelo Martins da Gama BRA 21 Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu
101 Wilkens Mota Maia 21 Carioca Team
101 Marcelo da Silva Massafera BRA 21 Brazilian Top Team
101 Edgard Guilherme Campion Lucke BRA 21 MXT Academy BJJ
101 Sérgio Sandro Souza Barbosa BRA 21 KMR BJJ KIMURA
106 Adir da Cunha Mendes Junior BRA 20 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
106 Otacilio Caldas Andrade BRA 20 JJFT - Jiu-Jitsu For Teens
106 Marcelo Amador de Oliveira BRA 20 GF Team
109 Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto BRA 19.5 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
110 Marcelo Hayato Fukuhara BRA 19 Gracie Barra Campinas
111 Roberto de Mendonça e Silva BRA 18 GF Team
111 Luciano Pereira Dominico BRA 18 Gracie Barra Curitiba
111 Adalberto Antônio Ventura BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
111 Adilson Higa Dorval BRA 18 Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube - Behring Pantanal
111 Adilson Rabelo Torres Filho BRA 18 Manimal JJ
111 Adalton de Carvalho BRA 18 Tonicão Team BJJ
111 João Leão de Oliveira BRA 18 Clube Orley Lobato
111 Raimundo Henelito Nobre Malagueta Junior BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
111 Allan Campelo da Silva BRA 18 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
111 Adair Rodrigues Junior BRA 18 Equipe AFC BJJ
111 Antonio Carlos Torres Serrão BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
122 Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva BRA 16.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
123 Oswaldo Rêgo Junior BRA 15 De La Riva SC
123 Alexandre Ranieri do Carmo BRA 15 Gracie Barra Campinas
123 Ivaldo Da Silva BRA 15 CheckMat
126 Michel Eduardo Chaachaa BRA 14 Manimal JJ
127 Schumann de Lyra Carvalho BRA 13.5 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
128 Gerson Neves Pereira BRA 13 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
128 Luiz Felipe Marinho França BRA 13 Gracie Barra Botafogo
128 Marcelo Luiz da Silva BRA 13 Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
128 Ricardo de Paula Souza BRA 13 Zenith BJJ
128 Aramis Ozias Machado Ramos BRA 13 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
133 Flávio Roberto Corrêa Pandeló BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
133 Luiz Carlos Alves Junior BRA 12 GF Team Recreio
133 Delmar de Sousa Magalhães BRA 12 GF Team
133 Marcos Dutra BRA 12 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
133 Jean Guimarães da Silva BRA 12 ZR Team Pernambuco
133 José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos BRA 12 Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
133 Moacyr Roberto Bezerril Moreira BRA 12 GF Team
133 Marcello Campos Freire BRA 12 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
141 Marcelo Bandechi BRA 11 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
141 Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho BRA 11 GF Team
141 Marcelo Conti BRA 11 Rilion Gracie JJ
144 Charles Matola Martins BRA 10 GF Team
145 Valternei Sousa Dias BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
145 Clayton Galdino Oliveira BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
145 Marcelo Alves Cardoso BRA 9 Marcelo Tubarão
145 Valter Eduardo de Andrade e Silva BRA 9 Junior Andrade
145 Otaviano Cordeiro Duarte BRA 9 Nova União
145 Manoel Almeida Loyola Filho BRA 9 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
145 Múcio Soares Maia BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
145 Maxen Antenor USA 9 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
145 Jorge Luiz Pereira da Silva BRA 9 De La Riva JJ
145 Jairo Alves BRA 9 Team JC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
145 Samuel Saul do Nascimento BRA 9 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
145 Carlos Antonio Rossi Ferreira BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
145 Nelson Alessi Dal Igna BRA 9 CheckMat
145 João Clebe Herrera BRA 9 Lótus Club
145 Luciano Nunes Nucci BRA 9 Alliance SP
145 Alexandre Jose Nunes BRA 9 Alliance Campinas
145 José Ricardo Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team
145 Marcos Andre Omena Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
145 Francisco Nonato Barbosa BRA 9 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
145 Nilton José Tavares Ferreira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
145 Rodrigo Vicentini BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
145 Evaldo Rodrigues BRA 9 Texas Jiu-Jitsu
145 Paulo Rodrigues Curi BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
145 Érico Anacleto Lima BRA 9 Tata Team JJ
145 Hartmut Heske AUS 9 Mach One
170 José Roberto Vicente da Silva BRA 8 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
170 Jeferson Tavares de Freitas BRA 8 GF Team
170 Renato José Martins de Freitas 8 GF Team
170 Marcos Antonio Medeiros BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
170 Renato de Carvalho Barboza BRA 8 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
175 Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha BRA 7.5 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
176 Jonathas Couto Neto BRA 6 CheckMat
176 José Hofranio da Silva Belem BRA 6 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
176 Luiz Gonzaga Pereira de Oliveira BRA 6 Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas
176 Reinaldo dos Santos BRA 6 Jabbar Team
176 Eduardo da Silva BRA 6 Núcleo JJ
176 Claudio Silva Muniz BRA 6 Carlson Gracie Teresópolis
182 Eduardo Filizola Soares BRA 5 Alliance RJ
182 Juraci dos Santos Miguel BRA 5 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
182 Luciano Vilela Dourado BRA 5 João Roque JJ
182 Walbert Ferreira de Sousa BRA 5 Otávio de Almeida
182 Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi BRA 5 Gracie Barra Campinas
187 Douglas Yassuda BRA 4 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
187 Jorge Cleveland de Carvalho França BRA 4 Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
187 João Henrique Soares Guerra Figueiredo BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
187 Pedro Jayme Ivanki Soeiro BRA 4 Arena JJ
187 Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal JOR 4 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
187 José Augusto Rodrigues Palanca BRA 4 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
187 Marcelo Monteiro Pereira de Souza BRA 4 Nova União
187 Marcos Aurelio Pimenta Freire BRA 4 Top Brother
187 Luis Carlos Velasco BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
196 Paulo César Soares BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
196 Cesar Augusto Oliveira Bomfim BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
196 Claudio Heinrich Meier BRA 3 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
196 Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento BRA 3 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
196 Luciano Vitoretti BRA 3 Katikan Jiu-Jitsu
196 Vilson Antonio da Silva BRA 3 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
196 Alexandre Abrahão da Silva BRA 3 X-Team Sports
196 Takashi Iga JPN 3 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
196 Luiz Carlos dos Santos BRA 3 Isaias JJ
196 Paulo dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 3 IFC Life Brothers
196 Virgilio Antonio Ferraz do Amaral BRA 3 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
196 Jefferson Emanuel Barros BRA 3 CheckMat
196 Bruno Damieri de Oliveira Maciel BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
209 Ivel Alves Junior BRA 2 Alliance SP
209 Ozias Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 2 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
209 Luiz Cesar Santos BRA 2 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
209 José Glauber Sampaio Cataxo Jr. BRA 2 CheckMat
209 Vinicius Blanc Medeiros de Franca BRA 2 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
209 Marçal Pegoraro Barcelos Junior BRA 2 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
209 Marcelo da Silva Rogerio BRA 2 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
209 Joel Junio Cardozo Amorim BRA 2 Maromba Academia
217 Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro BRA 1 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
217 José Bonifácio Rodrigues de Sousa Jr BRA 1 Black Helmet
217 Marcus Vinicius de Senna BRA 1 Sangão Jiu-Jitsu