Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 5 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:47h no dia 5 de Dec de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Willian Barbosa Siqueira BRA 720 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
2 Schumann de Lyra Carvalho BRA 525 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
3 Van Dyck Oliveira BRA 497.5 João Roque JJ
4 Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto BRA 216 De La Riva JJ
5 Ricardo Guimarães BRA 198 Gracie Humaita Temecula
5 Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo BRA 198 Welton Ribeiro
7 Simão Henrique Correia Simão BRA 195 Gracie Humaita
8 Rostan da Silva Lacerda BRA 184 Academia Rostan Lacerda
9 Marcelo Capo Martins BRA 175.5 CheckMat USA
10 Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna BRA 162 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
11 Jose Luiz de Queiroz BRA 132 Universidade Católica de Brasília
12 Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira BRA 129.5 Equipe GTT/IST
13 Roberto Batista dos Santos 126 GF Team
14 Cosmo Ferreira Dias BRA 117 Nova União
15 Claudio Silva Muniz BRA 114 Carlson Gracie Clube
16 Nilton José Tavares Ferreira BRA 112.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
17 Alexandre Abrahão da Silva BRA 108 X-Team Sports
17 Sérgio Pereira Castro BRA 108 CT Caveira
17 Eduardo do Valle Araújo BRA 108 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
20 Marcone Silva Mendanha BRA 96 GF Team
21 Rafael Caldeira BRA 90 Team Supreme
22 Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha BRA 88.5 GF Team Bahia
23 Adrien Roberto Domingues BRA 81 GF Team
23 Celso Koetz Junior BRA 81 Magoo JJ
25 Pedro Diniz Chaves do Rio BRA 72 Infight SP
25 Douglas Pereira de Almeida BRA 72 Brazilian Fight
25 Ricardo Tadeu Silva Veloso BRA 72 Carlson Gracie Clube
28 Jose Wilson Simões BRA 69 Alliance SP
29 Hamilton Reginaldo Tank BRA 68.5 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
30 Marco Aurélio Muniz Barreto BRA 63 Gracie Humaita
31 Marco Antônio Neves de Lima BRA 57 Brazilian Top Team
32 João Carlos Saturnino Filho BRA 54 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
33 Evandro Alves Nascimento BRA 43.5 GF Team Bahia
34 Márcio Jordão Reis BRA 42.5 014RBJJ
35 Newton Sergio Borba BRA 40.5 Sergio Borba Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
35 Amilcar Cipili BRA 40.5 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
37 Laudelino Souza da Silva BRA 39 Armis Training Center
38 Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi BRA 36 Gracie Barra Campinas
38 Oswaldo Rêgo Junior BRA 36 De La Riva SC
38 Aurelio Magno Marques de Carvalho BRA 36 Brazilian Fight
38 Marco Augusto Duarte Ticom BRA 36 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
38 Luiz Armando de Oliveira Pinto BRA 36 Zenith BJJ
38 Jesse Rodrigues de Almeida Neto BRA 36 Equipe Passos Jiu-Jitsu
38 Adilson Jorge de Lima BRA 36 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
38 Eduardo Henrique da Silva BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
38 Cláudio Joanino de Campos 36 Nova União
47 Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre BRA 33 Body Limits
48 Bruce Anthony Tafoya USA 31.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
48 João Ramon de Lima Abreu BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
50 Braz Barbosa Lima Filho 30 Team Carvalho
50 Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso BRA 30 De La Riva JJ
50 José Ciro da Silva BRA 30 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
50 José Honório da Silva Filho BRA 30 Top Brother
54 Geraldo Peixoto Filho BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
54 Alexandre Vicente de Andrade BRA 27 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
56 Luiz Henrique Linck Miller BRA 25.5 GET Fight
57 Marcelo Jose Gaspar Viana BRA 24 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
58 Reinaldo Packer BRA 22.5 Packer Team BJJ
59 Plábito Silva Dutra BRA 18 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
59 Giancarlo Gaeta BRA 18 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
59 Carlos Augusto Pimentel BRA 18 G13 BJJ
59 Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
59 Ubirajara Bezerra de Mendonça BRA 18 ACJJ Team
64 José Barros de Souza BRA 12 Maromba Academia
64 Isaque Nunes Ferreira BRA 12 GF Team
64 Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante BRA 12 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
64 Marcio Borges Martins BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
64 Ariosvaldo Juvencio da Silva BRA 12 PRM Team
64 Gilson Jose Teixeira de Farias SUI 12 Gilson Farias Team
64 Kelly Don Rundle USA 12 Triton Fight Center
64 Nilson Felix de Lima BRA 12 DDR JJ
72 Victor Mello de A. Cardoso BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
72 Tony Huamani BRA 9 Ornellas Team
72 Marcelo de Souza Rocha BRA 9 Magoo JJ
75 Luiz Edmundo Del Negro Sutter BRA 8 Nova Geração
75 Juscinei de Almeida A. dos Santos BRA 8 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
77 Pedro de Magalhâes Palagano BRA 7.5 Nova União
78 Eduardo Anderaos Cassis BRA 7 Alliance SP
79 Carlos Eduardo Higa BRA 6 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
79 Gaetano de Pascali BRA 6 G13 BJJ
79 Marcelo José Duarte BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
82 Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro BRA 4 Equipe Behring
82 Luiz Claudio de Abreu e Lima 4 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
82 Ricardo Ney Silva de Paula BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
85 Eduardo Ommati Ferreira BRA 3 Gavião SC