Faixa Preta – Masculino – Master 5 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 19:29h no dia 15 de Aug de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Willian Barbosa Siqueira BRA 657 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
2 Van Dyck Oliveira BRA 443.5 João Roque JJ
3 Schumann de Lyra Carvalho BRA 358.5 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
4 Helvecio Augusto M. Penna Neto BRA 216 De La Riva JJ
5 Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo BRA 198 Welton Ribeiro
6 Simão Henrique Correia Simão BRA 195 Gracie Humaita
7 Marcelo Capo Martins BRA 175.5 CheckMat USA
8 Rostan da Silva Lacerda BRA 166 Rostan Lacerda
9 Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna BRA 162 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
10 Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira BRA 129.5 Equipe GTT/IST
11 Roberto Batista dos Santos 126 GF Team
12 Cosmo Ferreira Dias BRA 117 Nova União
13 Eduardo do Valle Araújo BRA 108 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
14 Jose Luiz de Queiroz BRA 105 Universidade Católica de Brasília
15 Marcone Silva Mendanha BRA 96 GF Team
16 Rafael Caldeira BRA 90 Team Supreme
17 Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha BRA 88.5 GF Team Bahia
18 Celso Koetz Junior BRA 81 Magoo JJ
19 Douglas Pereira de Almeida BRA 72 Brazilian Fight
19 Ricardo Tadeu Silva Veloso BRA 72 Carlson Gracie Clube
21 Jose Wilson Simões BRA 69 Alliance SP
22 Sérgio Pereira Castro BRA 67.5 CT Caveira
22 Ricardo Guimarães BRA 67.5 Gracie Humaita Temecula
24 Marco Aurélio Muniz Barreto BRA 63 Gracie Humaita
25 Marco Antônio Neves de Lima BRA 57 Brazilian Top Team
26 Alexandre Abrahão da Silva BRA 54 X-Team Sports
26 Pedro Diniz Chaves do Rio BRA 54 Infight SP
28 Hamilton R. Tank BRA 49 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
29 Nilton José Tavares Ferreira BRA 45 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
30 Evandro Alves Nascimento BRA 43.5 GF Team Bahia
31 Márcio Jordão Reis BRA 42.5 014RBJJ
32 Newton Sergio Borba BRA 40.5 Sergio Borba Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
32 Amilcar Cipili BRA 40.5 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
34 Laudelino Souza da Silva BRA 39 Armis Training Center
35 Aurelio Magno Marques de Carvalho BRA 36 Brazilian Fight
35 Marco Augusto Duarte Ticom BRA 36 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
35 Oswaldo Rêgo Junior BRA 36 De La Riva SC
35 Luiz Armando de Oliveira Pinto BRA 36 Zenith BJJ
35 Jesse Rodrigues de Almeida Neto BRA 36 Equipe Passos Jiu-Jitsu
35 Eduardo Henrique da Silva BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
35 Cláudio Joanino de Campos 36 Nova União
35 Adilson Jorge de Lima BRA 36 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
43 Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre BRA 33 Body Limits
44 Bruce Anthony Tafoya USA 31.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
44 João Ramon de Lima Abreu BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
46 Braz Barbosa Lima Filho 30 Team Carvalho
46 Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso BRA 30 De La Riva JJ
46 José Ciro da Silva BRA 30 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
46 José Honório da Silva Filho BRA 30 Top Brother
50 Claudio Silva Muniz BRA 28.5 Carlson Gracie Clube
51 Geraldo Peixoto Filho BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
51 Alexandre Vicente de Andrade BRA 27 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
53 Luiz Henrique Linck Miller BRA 25.5 GET Fight
54 Marcelo Jose Gaspar Viana BRA 24 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
55 Reinaldo Packer BRA 22.5 Packer Team BJJ
56 Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi BRA 18 Gracie Barra Campinas
56 Carlos Augusto Pimentel BRA 18 G13 BJJ
56 Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
56 Ubirajara Bezerra de Mendonça BRA 18 ACJJ Team
60 Ariosvaldo Juvencio da Silva BRA 12 PRM Team
60 Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante BRA 12 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
60 Marcio Borges Martins BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
60 Gilson Jose Teixeira de Farias SUI 12 Gilson Farias Team
60 Isaque Nunes Ferreira BRA 12 GF Team
60 Kelly Don Rundle USA 12 Triton Fight Center
60 Nilson Felix de Lima BRA 12 DDR JJ
67 Victor Mello de A. Cardoso BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
67 Marcelo de Souza Rocha BRA 9 Magoo JJ
67 Tony Huamani BRA 9 Ornellas Team
70 Luiz Edmundo Del Negro Sutter BRA 8 Nova Geração
70 Juscinei de Almeida A. dos Santos BRA 8 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
72 Pedro de Magalhâes Palagano BRA 7.5 Nova União
73 Eduardo Anderaos Cassis BRA 7 Alliance SP
74 Marcelo José Duarte BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
74 Gaetano de Pascali BRA 6 G13 BJJ
74 José Barros de Souza BRA 6 Maromba Academia
77 Ricardo Ney Silva de Paula BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
77 Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro BRA 4 Equipe Behring
77 Luiz Claudio de Abreu e Lima 4 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
80 Eduardo Ommati Ferreira BRA 3 Gavião SC