Faixa Roxa – Feminino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:22h no dia 9 de Oct de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Izadora Silva BRA 463.5 Ns Brotherhood
2 Heloisa Silva Rodrigues Ferreira BRA 295.5 Alliance SP
3 Mayara Kaori Oishi BRA 264 CheckMat/Equipe 1
4 Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas BRA 225 Caio Terra Association Brasil
5 Melissa Stricker Cueto BRA 216 Drill BJJ
6 Ludmila Fiori de Araujo BRA 197.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
7 Michele Dos Santos Oliveira BRA 170 Nova União
8 Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho BRA 169.5 Academia Marangoni
9 Maiara Angelica de Oliveira Silva BRA 162 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
10 Luiza de Carvalho Buzele BRA 161 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
11 Raiane Mara dos Santos BRA 156.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
12 Emilly Alves Silva BRA 146.5 Alliance SP
13 Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki BRA 141 Gracie Barra Campinas
14 Bruna Valois da Silva BRA 139 Alliance SP
15 Maryanna Santos Cardoso BRA 123 Recreio Fight
16 Thaís Loureiro Felipe BRA 113.5 CheckMat
17 Luiara Gedeon Rochael Maciel BRA 111 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
18 Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano BRA 100.5 Ns Brotherhood
18 Mariana Rolszt BRA 100.5 Gracie Humaita
20 Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira BRA 99 Alliance SP
21 Raquel Silva dos Santos BRA 96 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
22 Jessyka Mayara Silva Alves BRA 91.5 G13 BJJ
23 Lavinia Francesconi Barbosa BRA 90 Gracie Humaita
24 Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima BRA 88.5 GF Team
25 Paula Reis Campos BRA 86 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
26 Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas BRA 85 Galeto Brothers BJJ
27 Rebecca Reinjak dos Santos BRA 73.5 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
28 Juliane Caroline dos Santos Wiggers BRA 72 Alliance Porto Alegre
29 Nicole Amber Evangelista USA 67.5 Caio Terra Association
30 Maisa Gurgel Sales dos Santos BRA 66 Julio Secco
30 Marilia de Lima Freire BRA 66 Gracie Humaita
32 Thamara Ferreira Silva BRA 57 PSLPB Cicero Costha
33 Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho BRA 54 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
33 Thaís Souza dos Santos BRA 54 GF Team
35 Fabyolla de Paula Pinheiro BRA 51 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
36 Suelen Leite do Desterro BRA 49.5 Geração UPP
37 Geovana de Freitas Malta BRA 48 Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
38 Rutineia Mattos Pereira BRA 47.5 Nova União
39 Taynara Souza Brito Souza BRA 46 Nova União
40 Susana Lenara Machado BRA 44 Gracie Barra Joinville
41 Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien BRA 40.5 CheckMat
41 Tatiane Cunha da Costa BRA 40.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
41 Drielle Souto Dias BRA 40.5 Nova União
41 Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes BRA 40.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
45 Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos BRA 40 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
46 Renata Borges do Rosario Melo BRA 37 Nova União
47 Izadora Tomadon Galinari BRA 36 CheckMat/Equipe 1
48 Lara Gabriella Silva Parra BRA 33 Ryan Gracie Team
49 Cintia Lorrany Mendes Batista BRA 31.5 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
49 McKenna Thayn USA 31.5 Gracie Fighter
49 Pamela Vitorio Ventura BRA 31.5 GF Team
52 Fernanda Duarte de Oliveira BRA 30 JFC Almeida JJ
52 Isabela Barbosa do Couto BRA 30 GF Team
54 Pauline Bak Costa BRA 29 Ares BJJ Brasil
55 Melissa A. Ubal Cortes CHI 27 Cohab Chile
55 Lourraynne Carvalho Costa BRA 27 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
55 Fernanda Almeida dos Santos BRA 27 Alliance RJ
55 Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues BRA 27 Ares BJJ Brasil
55 Lindsey Boston USA 27 Charles Gracie Academy
55 Daiana Torquato BRA 27 A.S Team
55 Thays Hanna Mardegan BRA 27 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
62 Alinny Moraes BRA 26 PSLPB Cicero Costha
63 Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva BRA 25.5 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
64 Julliene Fernandes De Oliveira BRA 25 Gracie Humaita
65 Mariana Fanini Carneiro BRA 24 Gracie Barra Curitiba
66 Tayna Trajano Feijão BRA 23 Lótus Club
67 Alexis Andrade USA 22.5 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
68 Ana Clara Vicente Paizan BRA 22 CheckMat/Equipe 1
69 Pamela dos Santos Silva BRA 21 Zenith BJJ
69 Andreza Costa Moraes de Sousa BRA 21 Ares BJJ Brasil
69 Jeanne Almeida Rios BRA 21 Team Yuri Carlton
69 Isabelle Fernanda Souza Azevedo BRA 21 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
69 Maria Izabel de Lima Sevalho BRA 21 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
74 Luana Bastos de Andrade BRA 20 Alliance SP
74 Nielma Pereira Souza Santos BRA 20 Five Rounds
76 Ellen Caroline Coelho BRA 18 Studio R1
76 Tamiris Cristina Mutran BRA 18 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
76 Maria Dulce Von Rosenthal BRA 18 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
76 Jaqueline Braulio Batista BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
76 Rosilene Mota de Araujo BRA 18 Heleno Maia JJ
76 Conceição de Maria Barbosa Ferraz BRA 18 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
76 Monalice Maria Silva dos Santos BRA 18 GF Team
76 Camila Santos Dias BRA 18 Fight Brothers
76 Silvia de Araujo Silva BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
76 Mary Kelly Coelho Pedrosa BRA 18 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
76 Valéria Beatriz do Valle BRA 18 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
87 Simone Sedor BRA 17 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
87 Ana Maria Estegani Matos Prado BRA 17 CheckMat
87 Danielle Afonso BRA 17 Rio Grappling Club
90 Duxley Luz Silva BRA 16.5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
91 Renata Bueno Vieira da Silva BRA 16 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
92 Mônica Bezerra de Miranda BRA 15 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
92 Karina dos Santos Silva BRA 15 PSLPB Cicero Costha
94 Erika Gomes de Carvalho BRA 14 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
95 Dayana Barcelos de Almeida BRA 13.5 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
95 Larissa Maíra Nunes de Rezende BRA 13.5 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
97 Paula Cristina Baptista de Argolo BRA 12 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
97 Ketty Terra Santana da Silva BRA 12 Macaco Gold Team
97 Camila Dias Matte BRA 12 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
97 Janaina Maia de Menezes BRA 12 SAS Team
101 Stéfany Fernandes de Figueiredo Arruda BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
101 Alana Costa Cerqueira BRA 11 Yamasaki JJ
101 Mayara de Pádua Cazeiro Bravo BRA 11 Gracie Humaita
101 Heloise Kulig BRA 11 UFPR Integração Jiu-Jitsu
105 Cláudia Ohana Ribeiro Quaccio BRA 10.5 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
106 Riana Gabriella R. e Silva BRA 10 CheckMat
107 Renata de Bittencourt Turazzi BRA 9 FJJC
107 Marina Aparecida M. Matheus BRA 9 Caio Terra Association Brasil
107 Gabrielle Baptista Estrêla BRA 9 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
107 Josiane Marques Pimenta BRA 9 CheckMat
107 Rosanna Bashaw USA 9 Coalition 95
107 Victória Montrezor BRA 9 Brazilian Top Team
107 Adriana Alves Berlando BRA 9 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
107 Ully Aguiar Monteiro BRA 9 GF Team
107 Larissa Loureiro Schmidt BRA 9 ArenaDojo
107 Andrea Louise De C. Ramos Lopes BRA 9 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
107 Andreia Cruz Cerdeira BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
107 Juliana Santos Andrade BRA 9 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
119 Maria Elisa Kusano BRA 8 PSLPB Cicero Costha
120 Rebecca Tomada GUM 7.5 Caio Terra Association
120 Yara Cunha Campos BRA 7.5 Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
122 Raphaella da Costa Barreto BRA 7 Nova União
122 Tabatha Ricci Fabri Salto BRA 7 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
122 Valkiria Agnes Santos BRA 7 Gracie Barra Curitiba
125 Gabrieli Moraes Cruz Viana BRA 6 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
125 Valerie Brosseau CAN 6 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
125 Sukay Puli Huapaya Fernandez PER 6 Guigo JJ International
125 Irati Gonçalves Maffra BRA 6 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
125 Gilmara Caires Lima BRA 6 Alliance SP
125 Denise Yoshimura BRA 6 Lótus Club
125 Rosa Maria Valente de Paula Marcussi BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
125 Juliana Cristina Longhi BRA 6 Orlando Saraiva
125 Jhanyne Galvão Pacote BRA 6 Boca Team
125 Jessica Evelyn Monteiro da Silva Cunha BRA 6 Norfight
125 Vanessa Santana Araújo BRA 6 Team Carvalho
125 Patrícia Adria Rodrigues Albarado BRA 6 Alliance SP
125 Cyntia Martins Xavier BRA 6 Nova União Kimura
125 Marcela Inácio Esteves dos Santos BRA 6 Equipe Fernando Boi
125 Francyelle Caroline Medeiros BRA 6 Gracie Barra Joinville
125 Pamela Camila Silva Ramos BRA 6 Equipe Peposo Team
125 Nerylande Estevão de Araujo BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
125 Dayane Mira do N. Ferro BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
125 Jessica Louise Armelin Santos BRA 6 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
125 Michelle Krause BRA 6 Alliance JJ
125 Tamara Valenzuela CHI 6 Cohab Chile
146 Anabelle Pereira Dominico BRA 5 Gracie Barra Curitiba
146 Pérola Thramm Viana BRA 5 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
146 Bruna Eduarda de S. Rodrigues BRA 5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
146 Isadora Borges Maggioni BRA 5 Academia Tatuapu Team
150 Aline Almeida Pires BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
150 Patricia De Oliveira Da Silva. BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
150 Michele Candido dos Santos BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
150 Karine Vieira Aguiar BRA 4 GF Team
150 Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos BRA 4 GF Team Recreio
150 Ana Paula Coelho Gurjão BRA 4 Castro Team
150 Maria Luiza Caldas Da Costa BRA 4 Martial Arts Garra Office
150 Caroline Roberta Fernandes BRA 4 G13 BJJ
150 Leticia Kawasaki BRA 4 G13 BJJ
150 Thainá dos Santos Pereira Silva BRA 4 GF Team
160 Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca BRA 3 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
160 Nathalia Marçal Da Silva BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
160 Thaynara Ferreira Bandeira BRA 3 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
160 Ana Beatriz Souza Brandão BRA 3 Núcleo de Artes Marciais Heraldo Costa
160 Giovana Bocchi Juliao BRA 3 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
160 Erica das Dores da Rosa Machowski BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
160 Amanda Gomes de Mattos BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
160 Alexandra Pontes de Souza BRA 3 JJFT - Jiu-Jitsu For Teens
160 Lilian Carla Santos Pagio BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
160 Cleo Elizabeth Mann USA 3 Carlos Sapao BJJ
160 Tainá Targino Barros BRA 3 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
160 Milena DA Silva Carneiro BRA 3 Team Buda JJ
160 Mayra Cantuaria Rodrigues BRA 3 Brazilian Top Team
160 Miranda Galban ARG 3 Nova União Argentina
160 Elis Renata Garcia BRA 3 Team Conde
160 Tatiana Moreira Da Silva BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
160 Giovanna Duarte Eburneo BRA 3 CheckMat
160 Erika Ontiveros Sánchez MEX 3 Alliance Los Angeles
160 Ruthe Ten Caten BRA 3 Nova União
160 Bruna Lasmar Torquato Puglisi BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
160 Ruba (Fuad Musa) Nicola Alsayegh JOR 3 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
160 Aline Azevedo BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
182 Rafaela dos Santos Jardim Rodrigues BRA 2.5 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
183 Daniela Sleiman Rodrigues BRA 2 Nova União CE
183 Ana Beatriz Sabaraense BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
183 Francine Jesus Silva BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
183 Susane Velho Carneiro BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
183 Kasseane Altenhofen Nunes BRA 2 Equipe A
183 Veridiane Erzinger BRA 2 Academia OCS JJ
183 Leticia Cristina Fatima Dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
183 Rebeca Scattone Ramos BRA 2 JFC Almeida JJ
183 Nayara Helena Cassia BRA 2 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
183 Taynara Neves BRA 2 A.S Team
183 Camila Dos Santos Lima BRA 2 A.S Team
183 Iasmim Nobre Dasmasceno BRA 2 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
183 Priscila Vital Fialho BRA 2 GF Team
183 Yara Neres Bitencourt Maciel BRA 2 Selvagem BJJ
183 Rana Qubbaj JOR 2 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
183 Amber Brinley-Nyza USA 2 Nova União Hawaii
183 Bruna Eliza Cardozo Souza BRA 2 Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
200 Jakline Maria Freire BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
200 Francyane Rafaela Martinez BRA 1 Alliance Sul
200 Juliana Bento Vargas BRA 1 A.S Team
200 Mirian Cristian de Andrade Pessanha BRA 1 Equipe GTT/IST
200 Ana Carolina Aguiar BRA 1 Academia Marangoni
200 Ludmilla Medeiros de Souza BRA 1 De La Riva JJ
200 Jamille Cristine Prudlo BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba