Faixa Roxa – Feminino – Master 1- Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 19:09h no dia 19 de Jun de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca BRA 270 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2 Erika Gomes de Carvalho BRA 227 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
3 Maysa Bastos Ladislau BRA 153 Carioca Team
4 Christina Hanley USA 132 Peninsula BJJ
5 Edivânia Batista da Silva BRA 126 Nova União
6 Janaina Tozini de Paula BRA 107 Gracie Barra Curitiba
7 Aline Gomes Cavalcante BRA 99 GF Team
8 Juliana da Rosa Pereira Gouveia BRA 87 Fight Sports Brasil
9 Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano BRA 81 Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
10 Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira BRA 73.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
11 Sandra Maria Venancio Da Silva BRA 72 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
11 Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien BRA 72 CheckMat
11 Rana Qubbaj JOR 72 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
14 Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar BRA 63 Nova União
14 Daniela Carvalho dos Santos BRA 63 Maromba Academia
16 Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão BRA 54 Ryan Gracie Team
16 Andreza Coelho Muniz BRA 54 Nova União
16 Jaqueline Braulio Batista BRA 54 GF Team Varginha
19 Ana Verena Borges Dias Sampaio BRA 53 Gracie Humaita
20 Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito BRA 51 Nova União Kimura
21 Patricia Alvares Pacheco BRA 49.5 Maromba Academia
22 Gabriele Strano BRA 45 G13 BJJ
22 Fernanda Gláucia Monti Pereira BRA 45 Ushirobira JJ
22 Joyce Monteiro Bastos BRA 45 G13 BJJ
25 Ruthe Ten Caten BRA 42 Nova União
26 Duxley Luz Silva BRA 38.5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
27 Meiryellen Pires Benites BRA 37.5 Academia Tatuapu Team
28 Deborah Luisa Gautier Meza PER 35 Fight Sports International
29 Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis BRA 33 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
30 Maria Rosane Araújo Barbosa BRA 31.5 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
31 Denise Yoshimura BRA 30 Lótus Club
32 Rosa Maria Valente de Paula Marcussi BRA 27 Ryan Gracie Team
32 Juliana Campos de Araujo BRA 27 Striker JJ
32 Shelley Buchele Ceccato BRA 27 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
32 Caroline Roberta Fernandes BRA 27 G13 BJJ
36 Vanessa Fontan C. Santos BRA 25 Sandro Melo Team
37 Daniela Sleiman Rodrigues BRA 24 Nova União CE
37 Idalice Sant´anna BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
37 Fernanda Caetano de Barros BRA 24 014RBJJ
40 Lisiane Xavier Teixeira BRA 21 GF Team
41 Thania Rodrigues Serra BRA 18 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
41 Carolina Bessa BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
41 Lidia Silva de Jesus Oliveira BRA 18 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
41 Andrea Regina Leite Do Nascimento BRA 18 Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu
45 Mariana Clauzet BRA 15.5 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
46 Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo BRA 13.5 Tetris
47 Daniele Adalgisa Rabito Sartorio BRA 12 Rilion Gracie JJ
47 Erika Cristina da Silva Neto BRA 12 Texas Jiu-Jitsu
47 Aline de Souza Feijó BRA 12 Nova União
47 Alice Cordeiro de Faria BRA 12 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
51 Luana Russo BRA 9 Macaco Gold Team
51 Vivian Queiroz Defillo BRA 9 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
51 Oxana Bench RUS 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
51 Vivianne Nascimento Lima BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
55 Danielle Afonso BRA 8 Rio Grappling Club
56 Ana Carolina Esser BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
56 Cynthia Masson Pereira BRA 6 Macaco Gold Team
56 Julie Simone Rios F. De Britto BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
56 Fernanda Iung Lima BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
60 Lidia Maria Silva BRA 4 Magoo JJ
60 Gabriella Mandy HUN 4 ZR Team Hungary
60 Karen Juliana de Paula BRA 4 Checkmat Shenzhen
60 Ruba (Fuad Musa) Nicola Alsayegh JOR 4 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
60 Carla Silva dos Santos BRA 4 GF Team
65 Fernanda Doval BRA 3 BBJJC Black Belt Jiu-Jitsu Club
66 Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira BRA 2 Top Brother
66 Monica Pereira Maciel BRA 2 Equipe Peposo Team