Faixa Roxa – Feminino – Master 1- Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:47h no dia 5 de Dec de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Edivânia Batista da Silva BRA 432 Nova União
2 Jaqueline Braulio Batista BRA 337.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca BRA 270 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
4 Caroline Buarque Vasconcellos Santos BRA 261 Nova União Kimura
5 Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano BRA 225 Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
6 Sandra Maria Venancio Da Silva BRA 160.5 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
7 Christina Hanley USA 159 Peninsula BJJ
8 Maysa Bastos Ladislau BRA 153 Carioca Team
9 Denise Yoshimura BRA 148.5 Lótus Club
10 Patricia Alvares Pacheco BRA 135 Maromba Academia
11 Vanessa Fontan C. Santos BRA 133 Sandro Melo Team
12 Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar BRA 99 Nova União
13 Sara Dieine de Souza Costa Gonçalves BRA 90 Tayson Team
14 Juliana da Rosa Pereira Gouveia BRA 87 Fight Sports Brasil
15 Daniela Carvalho dos Santos BRA 81 Maromba Academia
16 Juliana Campos de Araujo BRA 76.5 Striker JJ
17 Lisiane Xavier Teixeira BRA 75 GF Team
18 Meiryellen Pires Benites BRA 73.5 Academia Tatuapu Team
19 Fernanda Gláucia Monti Pereira BRA 72 Ushirobira JJ
19 Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien BRA 72 CheckMat
19 Rana Qubbaj JOR 72 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
22 Aucilene Saraiva Souza BRA 67.5 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
23 Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis BRA 66 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
24 Dayana Barcelos de Almeida BRA 63 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
25 Maria Rosane Araújo Barbosa BRA 54 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
25 Salua Silva Borges BRA 54 Alliance SP
25 Eliane Jesus Almeida Galvão BRA 54 Zenith BJJ
25 Andreza Coelho Muniz BRA 54 Nova União
29 Ana Verena Borges Dias Sampaio BRA 53 Gracie Humaita
30 Gabriele Strano BRA 51 G13 BJJ
30 Ruthe Ten Caten BRA 51 Nova União
32 Gilmara Caires Lima BRA 49.5 Alliance SP
32 Thania Rodrigues Serra BRA 49.5 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
34 Ana Carolina Esser BRA 46.5 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
35 Andrea Regina Leite Do Nascimento BRA 45 Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu
35 Joyce Monteiro Bastos BRA 45 G13 BJJ
37 Mariana Ribeiro Wanderley BRA 40.5 Checkmat Manaíra
37 Nicole Johnson USA 40.5 Charles Gracie Academy
39 Duxley Luz Silva BRA 38.5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
40 Patricia Renata Guimaraes Olivieira BRA 31.5 Alliance RJ
40 Noemi Farias Ramos BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
40 Cheryl Mcmillan GBR 31.5 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
40 Anabel Huezo USA 31.5 Caio Terra Association
44 Idalice Sant´anna BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
44 Thais Zielinski de Lima BRA 27 CheckMat/Equipe 1
44 Mônica Valentim Dantas BRA 27 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
44 Laura Tran USA 27 Charles Gracie Academy
44 Rosa Maria Valente de Paula Marcussi BRA 27 Ryan Gracie Team
44 Caroline Roberta Fernandes BRA 27 G13 BJJ
50 Daniela Sleiman Rodrigues BRA 24 Nova União CE
50 Fernanda Caetano de Barros BRA 24 014RBJJ
52 Mariana Clauzet BRA 18.5 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
53 Alejandra De La Puente Malpartida PER 18 Guigo JJ International
53 Carolina Bessa BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
53 Lidia Silva de Jesus Oliveira BRA 18 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
56 Vivian Queiroz Defillo BRA 15 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
57 Hedwich Kuipers NED 13.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
57 Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo BRA 13.5 Tetris
59 Karen Monteiro Ferro BRA 12 GF Team
59 Karina Barbosa Pereira Otero BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
59 Grace Kelly da Conceição BRA 12 GF Team Sergipe
59 Daniele Adalgisa Rabito Sartorio BRA 12 Rilion Gracie JJ
59 Alice Cordeiro de Faria BRA 12 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
59 Aline de Souza Feijó BRA 12 Nova União
65 Danielle Afonso BRA 11 Rio Grappling Club
66 Irati Gonçalves Maffra BRA 9 Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
66 Claudia Alves de Ramos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
66 Erica Grosjean USA 9 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
66 Lucretia Bolin USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
66 Olivia Aleida Shand USA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
66 Isabel Cristina De Oliveira Moita BRA 9 Falk Team
66 Luana Russo BRA 9 Macaco Gold Team
66 Oxana Bench RUS 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
66 Vivianne Nascimento Lima BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
75 Bárbara Gomes Pires BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
75 Eliane Borges do Rosário BRA 6 CheckMat
75 Cynthia Masson Pereira BRA 6 Macaco Gold Team
75 Fernanda Iung Lima BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
79 Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira BRA 5 Top Brother
80 Lidia Maria Silva BRA 4 Magoo JJ
80 Karen Juliana de Paula BRA 4 Checkmat Shenzhen
80 Carla Silva dos Santos BRA 4 GF Team
83 Yuki Jung USA 3 Milton Bastos BJJ
83 Miyo Strong USA 3 Unified Jiu Jitsu
83 Fernanda Doval BRA 3 BBJJC Black Belt Jiu-Jitsu Club
86 Monica Pereira Maciel BRA 2 Equipe Peposo Team