Faixa Roxa – Masculino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida BRA 374 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2 Guilherme Bacha Guedes BRA 277 CheckMat
3 Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade BRA 243 Gracie Barra Belvedere
4 Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição BRA 234 Carlson Gracie Clube
5 Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares BRA 226 PSLPB Cicero Costha
6 Anderson Munis dos Santos BRA 216 Clube Feijão JJ
7 Alex Munis dos Santos BRA 207 Clube Feijão JJ
8 André Luiz Novaes Porfirio BRA 193.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
9 Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra BRA 186 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
10 Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho BRA 173.5 Gracie Barra Belvedere
11 Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior BRA 154.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
12 André Massaro Honda BRA 146.5 JFC Almeida JJ
13 Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira BRA 143 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
14 Rafael dos Anjos Torres BRA 141 Alliance RJ
15 Welerson Gonçalves da Silva BRA 125 Nova União
16 Italo Moura de Azevedo BRA 123.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
17 Raul Barbosa Basílio BRA 123 JFC Almeida JJ
18 Caio Vinicius Lima Santos BRA 108 Nova União
18 Thalison Vitorino Soares BRA 108 PSLPB Cicero Costha
20 Jackson Rubens Pinheiro BRA 98.5 JFC Almeida JJ
21 Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista BRA 97 PSLPB Cicero Costha
22 Pedro Henrique Maia Costa BRA 93 Fit Combat - BJJ
23 Lucas Velemem Pessanha BRA 90 Nova União
24 Felipe Ferreira de Lima BRA 87 PSLPB Cicero Costha
25 Fausto Nahuel Godoy Simeone BEL 85.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
26 Kanan R. Clarke-Jones AUS 85 Alliance International
27 Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento BRA 79.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
28 Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima BRA 73.5 Cassão Team
29 Lucas Lisboa Alves BRA 72.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
29 João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski BRA 72.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
31 Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira BRA 70.5 Cassão Team
32 Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe BRA 69.5 Alliance RJ
33 Roosevelt Pereira Lima de Souza BRA 67.5 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
33 Diego Oliveira Batista BRA 67.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
35 Gabriel Duarte Panicali Machado BRA 65 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
36 Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira BRA 63 GF Team
36 Jonathan Ferreira dos Santos BRA 63 GF Team
38 Caio Jardim Victor BRA 60 Clube Feijão JJ
39 Gustavo Estebam dos Santos BRA 57 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
40 Vinícius Góes Barbosa BRA 56 GF Team
41 Ariel Magalhães BRA 54 CheckMat
41 Higor da Silva Lima BRA 54 Kahwage Fight Team - KFT
41 João Victor Teixeira Martins Leal BRA 54 Alliance SP
41 Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta BRA 54 GF Team
41 Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo BRA 54 Cassão Team
41 Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza BRA 54 Guigo JJ
47 Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade BRA 52 PSLPB Cicero Costha
48 Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima BRA 50 CheckMat
49 Lucas de Oliveira Marinho BRA 49.5 GF Team Sergipe
49 Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior BRA 49.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
51 Vinicius Ceconi BRA 48 Rilion Gracie JJ
52 Lucas Giraud Ribeiro BRA 45 Alliance SP
52 Gabriel Silva Costa BRA 45 Guigo JJ
52 Italo Lima Costa BRA 45 Ares BJJ Brasil
55 Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula BRA 43.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
56 Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin BRA 42 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
57 Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca BRA 41 Cassão Team
57 Rony Rezende Fialho BRA 41 GF Team
59 Erich Munis dos Santos BRA 40.5 Clube Feijão JJ
59 Marcone de Jesus BRA 40.5 Dalton Regis Jiu-Jitsu
59 Lucas Tres Arena de Souza BRA 40.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
59 Anderson Aguiar Martim BRA 40.5 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
63 Relter Lima Silva Filho BRA 39 Cassão Team
64 Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa BRA 38 CheckMat/Equipe 1
64 Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão BRA 38 Simetria Fight
66 Renée Roberto de Oliveira BRA 37 Alliance JJ
67 Felipe Negochadle BRA 36 Gracie Barra Curitiba
67 Ronaldo Coelho Vello Neto BRA 36 CheckMat
67 Gabriel de Campos Theodoro Lanza BRA 36 Cassão Team
67 Rafael Rodriguez Cardoso BRA 36 Integração / EOFC
67 Rodrigo Bruno Lopes Barbosa BRA 36 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
67 Henrique Salgado do Amaral BRA 36 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
73 Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho BRA 33 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
73 João Vitor Domiciano dos Santos Lima BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
73 Matheus Yudi Onda BRA 33 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
73 Pedro Henrique Cardoso Barbosa BRA 33 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
73 Alexandre Nascimento Teixeira BRA 33 Nova Uniao Bahia
78 Pedro Adriano Rocha Toledo BRA 29 Team PAS
78 Leonardo de Assis Cruz BRA 29 GF Team
78 Vinicius Simões Bravo BRA 29 Kullgam Competition
81 Rafael Luz da Costa BRA 28 JFC Almeida JJ
82 Daniel Nunes Martins BRA 27.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
83 Pedro Henrik Faria de Oliveira Costa BRA 27 Guigo JJ
83 Caio Viturino de Mendonça BRA 27 CheckMat/The House
83 Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues BRA 27 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
83 Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi BRA 27 Gracie Barra Sul
83 Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza BRA 27 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
83 Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
83 Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues BRA 27 Nova União
83 Fernando Alves de Jesus BRA 27 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
83 Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos BRA 27 Academia Alessandro Bandeira de Jiu-Jitsu
83 Diego Cunha de Sousa BRA 27 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
83 Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira BRA 27 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
83 Luiz Andre Matias Da Silva BRA 27 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
83 Sandro Paolo Gomes de Araujo Jr BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
83 Lucas Batista Rodrigues BRA 27 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
83 Felipe Fernandes Figueira BRA 27 De La Riva JJ
83 Liam Randall Thoren Moss CAN 27 Mendes Bros Academy
83 Daniel Ton-denney USA 27 Caio Terra Association
83 Michael Arshag Khatchikian USA 27 Gracie Barra Northridge
83 Noaeh Ambrose Staerling Pinaire USA 27 Marco Nascimento BJJ
83 Andy Lagunes USA 27 Coalition 95
83 Ashoka McCormick USA 27 Kaijin Martial Arts
83 Antonio Miguel de Alencar BRA 27 Alliance RJ
83 Davi Silva Souza BRA 27 GF Team
106 Jeferson Guaresi BRA 26 PSLPB Cicero Costha
107 Roberto Ramos Fontoura Junior BRA 25.5 DDR JJ
108 Jose Lima BRA 24 Nova União CE
109 Eduardo Micael Bastezini BRA 23 Gracie Barra Joinville
110 Carlos Tassone Rodrigues BRA 22.5 Alliance SP
111 Hélio Costa Pôncio BRA 22 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
111 Gabriel Rodrigues Danielski BRA 22 Rilion Gracie Itajaí
113 Gabriel Inácio e Sousa BRA 21.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
114 Learsi Evangelista De Souza BRA 21 Brazilian Top Team
114 Raphael Henrique Santos BRA 21 GF Team
114 Vladimir Dos Reis Baia Neto BRA 21 AJ Team
114 Bruno Henrique Miranda Viana BRA 21 ZR Team Pernambuco
114 Hesdras do Carmo Silva Chagas BRA 21 Team Carvalho
114 Filipe Ferreira Marsola Costa BRA 21 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
114 Leandro Silva De Oliveira BRA 21 PRM Team
121 Adolfo Campos Neto BRA 20 Ns Brotherhood
121 Brian Giorgio CAN 20 Alliance International
121 Diones Alfaia BRA 20 Nova União
124 Daniel Floriano Soares BRA 18 GF Team
124 Felipe Gomes Castro BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
124 Andrezo Ramos Andrezo BRA 18 GF Team
124 Jonathan de Oliveira Tavares Alves BRA 18 CheckMat
124 George Uther B. R. Baldessarini BRA 18 Breda JJ
124 Cristiano Costa de Sousa BRA 18 Denis Morais Team
124 Leonardo Bernardo Lopes BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
124 Tiago Lima Azevedo BRA 18 Team Carvalho
124 João Victor Negreiros Forte BRA 18 Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
124 Diego Cavalcanti Palomo BRA 18 Manimal JJ
124 Kaue Berger Maruyama Arantes BRA 18 Gracie Barra Campinas
124 Jorge Nascimento Lucena BRA 18 João Roque JJ
124 Alexandre da Silva Ribeiro BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
124 Henrique Finger Hennemann BRA 18 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
124 Marcos Adriano Lima Leal BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
124 Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa BRA 18 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
124 Emanuel Neponuceno de Castro BRA 18 CheckMat
124 Renan Martins Carvalho BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
142 Felipe Mendes Basilio BRA 17 Alliance RJ
142 Brendo Washington de Souza BRA 17 Barney Team Pro Fight
142 Matheus Soeiro Bento de Faria BRA 17 CheckMat
145 Gustavo Prado Faquini BRA 16.5 Gracie Barra Belvedere
145 Gabriel Canella Volpintesta BRA 16.5 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
147 João Victor de Oliveira Costa BRA 16 GF Team
147 Douglas Felipe da Silva BRA 16 Gracie Barra Navegantes
149 Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro BRA 15.5 GF Team Rondônia
150 Edson de Almeida Araujo BRA 15 CheckMat/Equipe 1
150 Erick Batista da Silva BRA 15 Nova Uniao Bahia
150 Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo BRA 15 ZR Rio Grande do Norte
150 Henrique Fernandes da Silva BRA 15 Qatar BJJ Brasil
150 Daniel Xavier Dos Santos Oliveira BRA 15 PSLPB Cicero Costha
150 Fábio Ozarias Souza BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
150 Jacson Ferreira da Silva Junior BRA 15 Ns Brotherhood
150 Willian Salvino de Sousa BRA 15 Ares BJJ Brasil
150 Ithalo Henrique Lopes de Araujo BRA 15 CheckMat
150 Filipe Vieira Moitinho BRA 15 PSLPB Cicero Costha
160 Matheus de Oliveira Batista BRA 14.5 GF Team Cachoeiro
161 Pablo Henrique Diniz Cassiano BRA 14 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
162 Allan Felipe Sales Santos BRA 13.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
162 Alan Henrique Ferreira BRA 13.5 Clube Feijão JJ
162 Salenco Steel Coltinho BRA 13.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
162 David Augustine Fraser USA 13.5 Gracie Barra Northridge
162 Gary Newsom USA 13.5 Gerson Sanginitto Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
167 Thiago da Rocha Gomes Calixto BRA 13 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
168 Bruno da Silva BRA 12 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
168 Henrique Zamin BRA 12 Alliance Porto Alegre
168 Artur da Silva Lanes BRA 12 GF Team
168 João Carlos Chaves Balbino BRA 12 Nova União
168 Samuel Tomaz Alves Mota BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
168 Tacio Carneiro Alves BRA 12 Qatar BJJ Brasil
168 Arthur Francisco Renta BRA 12 Team Nogueira Joinville
168 Ayan Gonçalves Martins BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
168 Lucas Norat Lopes BRA 12 Gracie Barra Arizona
168 Pedro Monteiro Bercial Coletti BRA 12 Nova União
168 Luciano da Costa Junior BRA 12 Motta Jiu-Jitsu
179 Gabriel Fernandes Souza BRA 11 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
179 Matheus Pacheco de Albuquerque Cardoso BRA 11 Alliance Porto Alegre
179 Gabriel Xavier de Lima BRA 11 Jaraguá BJJ
179 Guilherme Luiz Nogueira Riccetto BRA 11 CheckMat/Equipe 1
183 Jefferson Ribeiro Soares BRA 10.5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
183 Jonata Teixeira BRA 10.5 Nova União
185 Gilberto Brito Villela Filho BRA 10 OLL Fight
185 Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 10 GF Team
185 Álef Ramos da Costa BRA 10 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
188 Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca CHI 9 Cohab Chile
188 Rafael Nascimento Campos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
188 Heitor Grein Saciotti BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
188 André Marcelo Gamarra Sicuro Valle BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
188 Matheus Arantes de Souza BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
188 Bruno Silva Souza Smaniotto BRA 9 Urso Jiu-Jitsu
188 Romero Simon Costa e Silva BRA 9 GF Team
188 Lucas Chave Ramos BRA 9 DDR JJ
188 Willian Willemen de Jesus BRA 9 J. Extremo
188 Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
188 Ademar Mannrich Junior BRA 9 Nova União
188 Lucas da Silva Justino BRA 9 GF Team
188 Wellington Pires de Almeida BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
188 Felipe Diogo Barboza BRA 9 GF Team Distrito Federal
188 Gustavo Evangelista de Oliveira BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
188 George Barbosa Silva BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
188 Ruan Tiago Alvarenga BRA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
188 Elivelton Bruno Caetano Bezerra BRA 9 GF Team
188 Lucas Gabriel dos Santos BRA 9 Caio Terra Association Brasil
188 Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo BRA 9 Natural Kombat
188 Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
188 Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira BRA 9 Qatar BJJ
188 Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
188 Mateus Mendes Paulich BRA 9 GF Team
188 Gabriel Fonseca da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Viamão
188 Bruno Gambim BRA 9 Gracie Barra Itapema
188 Diego Mariano de Souza Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 9 Zenith North BJJ
188 Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres BRA 9 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
188 Edriel Magalhães Mendes BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
188 Regyson Santos da Conceição BRA 9 Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
188 Wanderlan Myranda Lima BRA 9 Carioca Team
188 Roger Taylor da Silva Couto BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
188 Willian Gasparoto Raitz BRA 9 GF Team
188 Davi Borges Alcantara de Lima BRA 9 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
188 Vital Antonio dos Santos Neto BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
188 Rafael Spillere Milioli BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
188 Moises da Silva Souza Jr. BRA 9 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
188 Mikael Rhaillander Teixeira de Arruda BRA 9 Game Fight Matriz
188 Uilton Carvalho BRA 9 Nova União
188 Guilherme Nascimento Vaz BRA 9 Striker JJ
188 Ronald Morais Ferreira BRA 9 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
188 Bruno da Silva Ramos BRA 9 Nova União
188 Tyler Brandon Shew CHN 9 One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
188 Man Jung So USA 9 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
188 Baltazar Nunez USA 9 Team Maxwell
188 Carlos Diaz USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
188 Jonathan Tomasian USA 9 Fabio Prado BJJ
188 Johnif de Oliveira Rocha BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
188 Riccardo Riccio BRA 9 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
188 Diego Mauricio Gomez Manzur CHI 9 Top Brother Mexico
188 Marcus Cotrim BRA 9 CheckMat
188 Victor Leopoldo e Silva BRA 9 Academia Eduardo Santoro
188 Salim El Bouzaidi Cheikhi FRA 9 GF Team
188 Eduardo Jordan Branches Barros BRA 9 Osvaldo Alves - AM
188 Felipe Moura Consentini BRA 9 Club Pina
188 Luis Ricardo Monteiro Junior BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
244 Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos BRA 8 CheckMat
244 Bruno Goulart Beltrame BRA 8 Rilion Gracie JJ
244 Luig Vinicius Macedo de Jesus BRA 8 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
244 Juan Jordan Ferraz dos Santos BRA 8 PSLPB Cicero Costha
248 Paulo Victor de Rosa Matheus Bullus BRA 7.5 GF Team
249 João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 7 Brazilian Top Team
249 Thadeu Giannattasio Nobres BRA 7 CheckMat
249 Jhonatas Teddy Costa Carvalho BRA 7 Academia BSB
249 Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva BRA 7 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
249 Walter Wendell Benes Nunes BRA 7 Academia Associação Monteiro
254 Iago de Souza Carvalho BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
254 Aurélio José da Silva Rodrigues BRA 6 Packer Team BJJ
254 Marcelo de Souza Lemelle BRA 6 GF Team
254 Igor Bruno Chagas Ferreira BRA 6 Luciano Mendes
254 Erick Campos Pacheco Reichert BRA 6 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
254 João Lucas dos Santos Cruz Soares BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
254 Danilo Alves da Silva Gabriel BRA 6 Nova União
254 Thiago Rodrigues de Araújo BRA 6 Pitbull Parada Modelo
254 Gabriel Santos de Almeida BRA 6 Cassão Team
254 Marcus Vinicius Castro Miranda BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
254 Jairo Xavier Matias BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
254 Flavio Goularte Pacheco BRA 6 Alliance Porto Alegre
254 Jair Da Silva BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
254 Lucas Augusto de Oliveira BRA 6 Alliance MG
254 Franklin Dias Neres BRA 6 Lótus Club
254 Leandro Gonçalves da Silva Pessôa BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
254 Deivison Lucas Pereira Xavier BRA 6 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
254 Francisco Gilberto Barros BRA 6 Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
254 Thyago Bezerra da Silva BRA 6 SAS Team
254 Andrey Esteves Cerqueira BRA 6 Alliance RJ
254 Tiago Amabilia BRA 6 Alliance Porto Alegre
254 Andrei Lucas da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Joinville
254 João Pedro R. M. Soeiro Figueredo BRA 6 Gracie Barra Arizona
254 João Paulo Costa Fonseca BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
254 Silvano Souza da Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
254 Pedro Felipe Pereira BRA 6 CheckMat
254 Otávio Santos Marinho de Oliveira BRA 6 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
254 Matheus Silva Santos BRA 6 Alliance RJ
254 Mikelle Nascimento Teixeira Bragatto BRA 6 GF Team Bahia
254 Dimas de Moraes Nascimento BRA 6 Alliance SP
254 Andrey Alickson Lima de Araújo BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
254 Jaime Ricardo Pereira de Oliveira BRA 6 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
254 Guilherme Cleto de Carvalho BRA 6 Fit Fight / BH Brothers
254 TiagoFerreira da Silva BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
288 Gabriel Pereira Magalhães BRA 5 CheckMat
288 Luciano Torres Quadros BRA 5 Nova Uniao Bahia
288 Jefferson Luis Santos Ferreira BRA 5 Manimal JJ Bahia
288 Michael de Lima Carvalho BRA 5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
288 Iago Da Silva Dos Santos BRA 5 GF Team
288 Jonathan Jefferson Santana de Aquino BRA 5 Alliance Uberlândia
288 Henrique de Amorim Araújo 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
288 Lucas Vieira Migon BRA 5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
288 Guilherme Jeremias Andrade BRA 5 Rilion Gracie Elite Sul
288 Fabiano Jozabade Cavalcante BRA 5 Carioca Team
288 Pedro Henrique Cavalcanti Mendonça Costa BRA 5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
299 Leonardo Alves de Souza BRA 4 Academia Coliseu
299 Gustavo de Souza Nobrega BRA 4 Maromba Academia
299 Phellippe Santos Simões BRA 4 Delta Gold Team Ofical
299 Bruno Portela Gomes BRA 4 CheckMat
299 Tiago Da Silva Braga Ferreira BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
299 Wallisson Oliveira Souza BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
305 Daniel Justino Alves BRA 3 GF Team
305 Brendo Babilonia de Andrade BRA 3 A.S Team
305 Jonathan Bravin BRA 3 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
305 Leandro Augusto Snaider BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
305 Kaio Manfrin Pereira BRA 3 Nova Era Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
305 Roger Santos Oliveira BRA 3 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
305 Lucas Pierini Amorim BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
305 Elton Claudio Albreicht BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
305 Rosivan Nazareno Londres Sales BRA 3 Carlson Gracie Clube
305 Felipe de Souza Attilio Machado BRA 3 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
305 Guilherme Cabral R. Corrêa BRA 3 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
305 Gil Dourado Pamplona BRA 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
305 João Paulo Alves Freitas BRA 3 Cassão Team
305 Raimundo Nonato Souza BRA 3 CheckMat
305 Yuri Wagner da Silva BRA 3 Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
305 Wagner Chrispim Junior BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
305 Guilherme da Silva Bilche BRA 3 GF Team
305 Emerson dos Santos Júnior BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
305 João Paulo Lopes de Moraes BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
305 Iago Martins Duarte BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
305 Andrei Felipe Alves Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
305 Alysson Santos Xavier BRA 3 Junior Andrade
305 Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
305 Cristian Hernan Bravo Torres CHI 3 Cohab Chile
305 Bruno Henrique Paes Froede BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
305 Andrey Lisboa Caldas BRA 3 GF Team Distrito Federal
305 Gustavo Henrique V. Lustosa BRA 3 CheckMat
305 Misaque Brandao de Lima BRA 3 Academia Bulldog Team
305 Caio Martins Chagas BRA 3 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
305 Viny Saboya De Almeida Costa BRA 3 Simetria Fight
305 Icaro Allen Faustino da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
305 Mateus Felipe Silva de Oliveira BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
305 Gilberto Gabriel Figueiredo de Souza BRA 3 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
305 Italo dos Santos Aelo BRA 3 CheckMat
305 Igor Santos Marques BRA 3 G.O Team
305 José Lucas Ferreira Braga BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
305 Erick Vinicius dos Santos Cordeiro da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
305 Jonatha Bruno Cruz de Oliveira BRA 3 Castro Team
305 Bruno Siqueira da Cunha BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
305 Luiz Eduardo Donan BRA 3 DNA Jiu-Jitsu School Curitiba
305 Germano Zipf Bürger BRA 3 Black Helmet
305 Eliabe Lopes de Oliveira BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
305 Tavito Alves Assencio BRA 3 Alliance JJ
305 Agustin Amarilla ARG 3 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
305 Joamerson Paz de Andrade BRA 3 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
305 Walkler Barroso Simao Junior BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
305 Adriano da Silva Cardoso BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
305 Cordeiro Rodrigues Mota Filho BRA 3 AJ Team
305 Rômulo Lobo de Almeida BRA 3 GF Team
305 Edson Bruno Caetano BRA 3 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
305 Vanderson Santos da Silva BRA 3 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
305 Rangel Costa Freitas BRA 3 Clube Diego Vieira de Jiu-Jitsu
305 Pedro Fernandes Castro Leão Ferreira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
305 Rames Ramses Chebel Labaki BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
305 Fernando Carrion Costa BRA 3 Roger Gracie Academy
305 Alexandre da Costa Janotta BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
305 Yuri Brasil de Mattos BRA 3 Alliance RJ
305 Renan de Carvalho Lobato BRA 3 Qatar BJJ Brasil
305 Leonardo Mayworm Araujo Siqueira BRA 3 Alliance SP
305 Gustavo de Souza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Granja Viana
305 Fabian Farias Pereira BRA 3 Brasa JJ
305 Itamar Moreira dos Reis Júnior BRA 3 Jiu Jikan
305 Matheus dos Santos Galacio BRA 3 Nova União
305 Eduardo Lopes Cerqueira Neto BRA 3 Simetria Fight
305 Marcos Paulo Rosa Pereira BRA 3 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
305 Leonardo Martins da Cruz BRA 3 Team Balloutta
305 Nicollas Vieira dos Santos BRA 3 Carranca Team
305 Vijay Sama IND 3 Team Maxwell
305 William Torres MP 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
305 Domingo Marcel Rosas Meneses PER 3 Ares BJJ Academy
305 Marcus Aaron Gonzales USA 3 Coalition 95
305 Chance Anthony Wise-Soltero USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
305 Thomas Wells USA 3 Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu
305 Luis Hernandez USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
305 Lucas Scher Carvalho BRA 3 Fabio Prado BJJ
305 Pedro Fernando Brito de B. Martins BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
305 Luan Oliveira BRA 3 Team Alexandre Xuxa
305 Matheus de Souza Chaves BRA 3 Cassão Team
305 Lucas Pioli BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
305 Victor A. Miranda Alves BRA 3 Alliance Bernardo Faria
305 Webert Henrique Lima Gomes BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
305 Allan Ribeiro Lima BRA 3 Team Alexandre Xuxa
305 Pablo da Silva Amaro BRA 3 GF Team
305 Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira Costa BRA 3 Nova União
305 Alessandro Sousa Santana BRA 3 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
305 Thiago Aso da Graça BRA 3 Gracie Barra Teresópolis
305 Logan Wolverine De Oliveira Cabral BRA 3 Brazilian Fight
305 Igor Varela Neves Curi BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
305 Rennato Eduardo Leite Tiburcio BRA 3 GF Team
305 Flavio Majerowicz Quirino BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
305 Joao Victor Melo Cavalcanti Santos BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
305 Luís Alberto do Valle BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
305 Matheus Baldan BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
305 Joao Victor Feijo Machado BRA 3 Nova União CE
305 Mozart Van Erven de Lima BRA 3 Pitbull
305 Leandro Micheletti BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
305 Yghor Ricardo de Vasconcelos BRA 3 KMR BJJ KIMURA
305 Vitor Hugo Lopes Bertoli BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
305 Leonardo Ernesto Lima BRA 3 A.S Team
305 Keison Brendo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
305 Lucas Ferreira Melo BRA 3 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
305 Afonso Machado Conceição BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
305 Felipe Khouri Maron BRA 3 Alliance SP
305 Sergio Mansur Monteiro de Barros BRA 3 Brazilian Fight
409 Daniel Franz Alfred de Maddalena Junior BRA 2.5 Icon BJJ
410 Daniel Vieira Machado BRA 2 Alliance Sul
410 Luis Fernando Holanda da Silva BRA 2 JFC Almeida JJ
410 Christopher Marlon Ribeiro Geraldo BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
410 Armando Crissi BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
410 Bruno Borges Ribas Valente BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
410 Pedro Thiago Oliveira BRA 2 Arena JJ
410 Anderson Gomes da Penha BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
410 Italo Augusto Bonfim Frota BRA 2 CheckMat
410 Rafael Tosati dos Passos BRA 2 Andre Carvalho Jiu Jitsu
410 Rodrigo Sousa da Assumpção BRA 2 Nova Uniao Bahia
410 Jessé Italo Sousa Melo BRA 2 LG System
410 Adilson Moreira de Alcântara BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
410 Daniel Alves Santana BRA 2 Art Temple Jiu-Jitsu
410 Deividson Almeida Dos Santos BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Bahia
410 Nilton José dos Santos Junior BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
410 Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção BRA 2 CheckMat
410 Lucas Marques de Almeida BRA 2 De La Riva SC
410 Caio Barros Teixeira BRA 2 Nova União
410 Alexandre Silva Cunha Junior BRA 2 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 001
410 Denilson Graff Ferreira BRA 2 GF Team Floripa
410 Wallace da Silva Folly de Souza Folly Souza BRA 2 Spirit Fight
410 Fabio Soares de Sousa BRA 2 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
410 Marcelo Alberto Rocha da Silva BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
410 Pedro Eduardo Mello de Abreu BRA 2 GF Team
410 Wemerson Eduardo Cleres BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
410 Johnathan Frank Rodrigues BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
410 Rodrigo Bernardo Antunes Granato BRA 2 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
410 Márcio Aurélio da silva leite BRA 2 X-Team Sports
410 Lucas Gil Almeida BRA 2 Tata Team JJ
410 Leopoldo Milanez Lopes BRA 2 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
410 Marcelo São José De Santana BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
410 Edillip Brito Borges BRA 2 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
410 Mauricio Reis Pires BRA 2 Nova União
410 Gabriel Paulo Bastos Queiroz Barreto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
410 Lenilson de Brito Dantas BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
410 Iury Cavalcante Alves BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
410 Thiago de Araujo Souza BRA 2 Tetris
410 Felipe Augusto Bianchi Franco da Silva BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
410 Matias Ariel Gonzalez ARG 2 GF Team Argentina
410 Yuri Alexandre Passos de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
410 Adriano Alexandre Costa Filho BRA 2 Sandro Melo Team
410 Bruno Moreira dos Santos BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
410 Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
410 Matias lima de cerqueira BRA 2 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
410 Halisson Francisco Torres Mercês BRA 2 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
410 Mauricio Freire de Almeida BRA 2 Nova União
410 Enoc Martins Rodrigues BRA 2 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
410 Thiago Fernandes Nobre BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
410 Israel Jurema Rafael BRA 2 CheckMat
410 Romulo Cesar Reis Da Silva BRA 2 CheckMat
410 Renzo Walltter Martinez Barazarte VEN 2 Mathias Ribeiro Team
410 Alejandro Enrique Villaparedes Quiroz VEN 2 Arte Suave Venezuela
410 Fabrício Souza Cunha BRA 2 CheckMat
410 Vagner da Silva Santos BRA 2 Leandro Brassoloto Association
410 Lucas Rodrigues Souza BRA 2 A.S Team
410 Guilherme de Melo Martins BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
410 Bruno Panozzo BRA 2 JA Jiu-Jitsu
410 Bruno Antonio Borges dos Santos BRA 2 GF Team
410 Patrick Bof de Souza BRA 2 Drill BJJ
410 Felipe Henrique da S. Timoteo BRA 2 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
410 Lucas Zanela Leitão BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cataguases
410 Gerson Picanço Campos BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
410 Egidio Ribeiro Lima Neto BRA 2 Alliance RJ
410 Luis Gustavo Rodrigues Lima BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
410 Jean Lucas R. Neto BRA 2 Ratos de Tatâme
410 Vinicius Alves de Oliveira Marques BRA 2 Nova União
410 Rodrigo Adriano Machado Varela BRA 2 JB Jiu-Jitsu Team
410 Jefferson Gonçalves Ferreira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
410 Leandro de Sá Costa BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
410 Alexandre de P. Belo Filho BRA 2 KMR BJJ KIMURA
410 Andre Alberto dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
481 Pedro Antonio Dalcastel Faleiro BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
481 Danis Biazi BRA 1 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
481 Roberto Dressel BRA 1 Gracie Barra Joinville
481 Vilson Cardoso Junior BRA 1 A.S Team
481 Bruno da Silva Bispo BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
481 Vítor Pereira de Oliveira BRA 1 Manimal JJ
481 Luciano Mariano BRA 1 Top Brother
481 Valério Perazza ITA 1 Nova União
481 Diego Souza Pereira BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
481 Leandro Hipólito De Albuquerque BRA 1 Top Brother
481 Rodrigo Leitao da Rocha BRA 1 Universidade Católica de Brasília
481 Lucas Berg Carlos Leite BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
481 Marcos Alexandre Pereira BRA 1 WD Team
481 Luan Gomes Da Silva BRA 1 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
481 Andre Luiz da Silva Araujo BRA 1 Clube Anibal Jiu-Jitsu - CAJJ
481 Mauricio Goncalves Botelho BRA 1 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
481 Jean Cardoso BRA 1 Guigo JJ
481 Ryan Freire Barreto BRA 1 Carioca Team
481 Willian Denis Da Silva Gomes BRA 1 Osvaldo Alves - AM
481 Andrews Moraes de Oliveira BRA 1 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
481 Marcos André Carvalho Costa BRA 1 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
481 Iago Silva de Freitas BRA 1 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
481 Julio Cesar Coelho Da Silva Junior BRA 1 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
481 Janderson Jesus De Farias BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
481 Rogerio Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 1 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
481 Cleondeivid Belarmino Da Silva BRA 1 Miquinho Jiu-Jitsu
481 Joseph da Silva Vieira BRA 1 Team Crézio Lutas
481 Lucas Fernandes Souza Costa BRA 1 Leão Dourado
481 Alexandre Augusto Souza Junior BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
481 Emmanuel das Neves Oliveira BRA 1 Grand Team Jiu-Jitsu
481 Anthony Esteves BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
481 João Emmanuel Viana Pessanha BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
481 Khymn Francisco Porto Kroth BRA 1 Winner Behring JJ
481 Marcos Caminha dos Santos BRA 1 GF Team
481 Maycon Dennis Henrique de Souza BRA 1 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu