Faixa Roxa – Masculino – Adulto – Ranking CBJJ

Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Anderson Munis dos Santos BRA 346.5 Clube Feijão JJ
2 Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida BRA 264 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
3 Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade BRA 261 Gracie Barra Belvedere
4 Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição BRA 237 Carlson Gracie Team
5 Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho BRA 198 Gracie Barra Belvedere
6 Guilherme Bacha Guedes BRA 184 CheckMat
7 Thalison Vitorino Soares BRA 171 PSLPB Cicero Costha
8 Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento BRA 164.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
9 Jackson Rubens Pinheiro BRA 162 JFC Almeida JJ
10 Alex Munis dos Santos BRA 130.5 Clube Feijão JJ
11 Rafael dos Anjos Torres BRA 120 Alliance RJ
12 Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta BRA 117 GF Team
12 André Massaro Honda BRA 117 JFC Almeida JJ
14 Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra BRA 114 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
15 Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior BRA 102 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
16 André Luiz Novaes Porfirio BRA 99 PSLPB Cicero Costha
17 Erich Munis dos Santos BRA 94.5 Clube Feijão JJ
18 Welerson Gonçalves da Silva BRA 88 Nova União
19 Felipe Ferreira de Lima BRA 85 PSLPB Cicero Costha
20 Vitor Bezerra de Medeiros BRA 84 ZR Rio Grande do Norte
21 Caio Vinicius Lima Santos BRA 81 Nova União
21 Diego Oliveira Batista BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
23 Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira BRA 80 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
24 Raul Barbosa Basílio BRA 75 JFC Almeida JJ
25 Italo Moura de Azevedo BRA 68 PSLPB Cicero Costha
26 Gabriel de Campos Theodoro Lanza BRA 64.5 Cassão Team
27 Lucas Velemem Pessanha BRA 63 Nova União
28 Pedro Henrique Maia Costa BRA 62 Fit Combat - BJJ
29 Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula BRA 59 PSLPB Cicero Costha
30 Gabriel Silva Costa BRA 57 Guigo JJ
30 Fausto Nahuel Godoy Simeone BEL 57 PSLPB Cicero Costha
32 Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe BRA 56 Alliance RJ
33 Vinícius Góes Barbosa BRA 55 GF Team
34 Luis Fernando de Oliveira BRA 54 Zenith BJJ
35 Rony Rezende Fialho BRA 50 GF Team
36 Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima BRA 48 Cassão Team
36 Caio Jardim Victor BRA 48 Clube Feijão JJ
36 João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski BRA 48 Gracie Barra Belvedere
39 Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira BRA 47 Cassão Team
40 Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre BRA 45 Clube Feijão JJ
40 Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo BRA 45 Cassão Team
40 Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira BRA 45 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
40 Roosevelt Pereira Lima de Souza BRA 45 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
44 Gabriel Duarte Panicali Machado BRA 43 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
45 Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira BRA 42 GF Team
45 Jonathan Ferreira dos Santos BRA 42 GF Team
47 Gustavo Estebam dos Santos BRA 38 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
48 Thadeu Giannattasio Nobres BRA 37.5 CheckMat
49 Higor da Silva Lima BRA 36 Kahwage Fight Team - KFT
49 João Victor Teixeira Martins Leal BRA 36 Alliance SP
49 Italo Lima Costa BRA 36 Ares BJJ Brasil
49 Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza BRA 36 Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil
53 Artur da Silva Lanes BRA 35 GF Team
54 João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 33 Brazilian Top Team
54 Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho BRA 33 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
56 Ariel Magalhães BRA 31 CheckMat
57 Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva BRA 30 ZR Team Pernambuco
57 Lucas Giraud Ribeiro BRA 30 Alliance SP
57 Lucas de Oliveira Marinho BRA 30 GF Team Sergipe
57 Vinicius Ceconi BRA 30 Rilion Gracie JJ
57 Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin BRA 30 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
62 José Lucas Ferreira Braga BRA 29 ZR Team Pernambuco
63 Renée Roberto de Oliveira BRA 28 Alliance JJ
64 Lautaro Nahuel Sanguimene ARG 27 Nova União Argentina
64 Meyram Maquiné Alves BRA 27 Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil
64 Jailson Alves Santos BRA 27 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pernambuco
64 Italo Alves de Oliveira BRA 27 Checkmat Manaíra
64 Gabriel Bahiano Santos BRA 27 CT Barra Fight
64 Thalyson Alves Araújo BRA 27 Nova União CE
64 Bruno Andrade Zacher BRA 27 Alliance Porto Alegre
64 Dionatan Alexsander Santos Wiggers BRA 27 Alliance Porto Alegre
64 Marcone de Jesus BRA 27 Dalton Regis Jiu-Jitsu
64 Lucas Tres Arena de Souza BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
64 Anderson Aguiar Martim BRA 27 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
75 Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa BRA 26 CheckMat/Equipe 1
75 Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão BRA 26 Simetria Fight
75 Relter Lima Silva Filho BRA 26 Cassão Team
78 Felipe Negochadle BRA 24 Gracie Barra Curitiba
78 Ronaldo Coelho Vello Neto BRA 24 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
78 Rafael Rodriguez Cardoso BRA 24 Integração / EOFC
78 Rodrigo Bruno Lopes Barbosa BRA 24 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
78 Jose Lima BRA 24 Nova União CE
83 Raphael Henrique Santos BRA 23 GF Team
84 Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo BRA 22 ZR Rio Grande do Norte
84 João Vitor Domiciano dos Santos Lima BRA 22 PSLPB Cicero Costha
84 Matheus Yudi Onda BRA 22 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
87 Pedro Adriano Rocha Toledo BRA 20 Team PAS
87 Vinicius Simões Bravo BRA 20 Kullgam Competition
89 Bruno da Silva Ramos BRA 19.5 Nova União
90 Learsi Evangelista De Souza BRA 19 Brazilian Top Team
90 Tacio Carneiro Alves BRA 19 Qatar BJJ Brasil
90 Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi BRA 19 Gracie Barra Sul
90 Leonardo de Assis Cruz BRA 19 GF Team
94 Caio Viturino de Mendonça BRA 18 CheckMat/The House
94 Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues BRA 18 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
94 Pedro Henrik Faria de Oliveira Costa BRA 18 Guigo JJ
94 Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza BRA 18 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
94 Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues BRA 18 Nova União
94 Fernando Alves de Jesus BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
94 Diego Cunha de Sousa BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
94 Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos BRA 18 Academia Alessandro Bandeira de Jiu-Jitsu
94 Rafael Luz da Costa BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
94 Luiz Andre Matias Da Silva BRA 18 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
94 Sandro Paolo Gomes de Araujo Jr BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
94 Lucas Batista Rodrigues BRA 18 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
94 Felipe Fernandes Figueira BRA 18 De La Riva JJ
94 Davi Silva Souza BRA 18 GF Team
94 Antonio Miguel de Alencar BRA 18 Alliance RJ
94 Alexandre Nascimento Teixeira BRA 18 Nova Uniao Bahia
94 Diego Cavalcanti Palomo BRA 18 Manimal JJ
94 João Victor Negreiros Forte BRA 18 Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
94 Henrique Salgado do Amaral BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
113 Roberto Ramos Fontoura Junior BRA 17 DDR JJ
113 Pedro Henrique Cardoso Barbosa BRA 17 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
113 Jeferson Guaresi BRA 17 PSLPB Cicero Costha
116 Eduardo Micael Bastezini BRA 16 Gracie Barra Joinville
116 Daniel Nunes Martins BRA 16 PSLPB Cicero Costha
118 Carlos Tassone Rodrigues BRA 15 Alliance SP
119 Bruno Henrique Miranda Viana BRA 14 ZR Team Pernambuco
119 Adolfo Campos Neto BRA 14 Ns Brotherhood
121 Anderson Santana Teixeira BRA 13.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
121 Reinaldo Luiz da Costa Souza BRA 13.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
123 Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca BRA 13 Cassão Team
123 Jefferson Luis Santos Ferreira BRA 13 Manimal JJ Bahia
123 Felipe Mendes Basilio BRA 13 Alliance RJ
123 Gabriel Rodrigues Danielski BRA 13 Rilion Gracie Itajaí
127 Matheus Soeiro Bento de Faria BRA 12.5 CheckMat
128 Douglas Felipe da Silva BRA 12 Gracie Barra Navegantes
128 Erick Batista da Silva BRA 12 Nova Uniao Bahia
128 Daniel Floriano Soares BRA 12 GF Team
128 Felipe Gomes Castro BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
128 Jonathan de Oliveira Tavares Alves BRA 12 CheckMat
128 Andrezo Ramos Andrezo BRA 12 GF Team
128 George Uther B. R. Baldessarini BRA 12 Breda JJ
128 Fábio Ozarias Souza BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
128 Willian Salvino de Sousa BRA 12 Ares BJJ Brasil
128 Leonardo Bernardo Lopes BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
128 Hesdras do Carmo Silva Chagas BRA 12 Team Carvalho
128 Filipe Ferreira Marsola Costa BRA 12 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
140 Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira Costa BRA 11 Nova União
140 Gustavo Prado Faquini BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belvedere
140 Gabriel Canella Volpintesta BRA 11 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
140 Brian Giorgio CAN 11 Alliance International
140 Pedro Monteiro Bercial Coletti BRA 11 Nova União
145 Edson de Almeida Araujo BRA 10 CheckMat/Equipe 1
145 Henrique Fernandes da Silva BRA 10 Qatar BJJ Brasil
145 Jacson Ferreira da Silva Junior BRA 10 Ns Brotherhood
145 Daniel Xavier Dos Santos Oliveira BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
145 Pablo Henrique Diniz Cassiano BRA 10 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
145 Brendo Washington de Souza BRA 10 Barney Team Pro Fight
145 Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 10 GF Team
145 Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva BRA 10 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
153 Cristiano Costa de Sousa BRA 9.5 Denis Morais Team
154 Jonatham Gabriel da Silva BRA 9 Pitbull
154 Luiz Felipe Vicente da Silva BRA 9 GF Team
154 Diego Ribeiro Siqueira BRA 9 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
154 Lucas de Souza Bermudez Loretto BRA 9 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
154 Mikael Rhaillander Teixeira de Arruda BRA 9 Game Fight Matriz
154 João Victor Lima da Silva BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
154 Luiz Henrique Santos De Araujo BRA 9 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
154 Carlos Rafael Feitosa dos Santos BRA 9 CheckMat
154 Daniel Suzart Freitas de Almeida BRA 9 Corpo e Mente
154 Marlon Ribeiro Silva Ferreira BRA 9 GF Team
154 Pedro Henrique Albuquerque BRA 9 CheckMat
154 Paulo André Lanzillotti BRA 9 CheckMat
154 Joseph Francis Lacerda Ferreira BRA 9 JFC Almeida JJ
154 Julio Souza Arantes BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
154 Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos BRA 9 FF Team BJJ
154 Allan Felipe Sales Santos BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
154 Alan Henrique Ferreira BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
154 Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro BRA 9 GF Team Rondônia
154 Salenco Steel Coltinho BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
154 Kaue Berger Maruyama Arantes BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
154 Henrique Finger Hennemann BRA 9 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
154 Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa BRA 9 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
154 Emanuel Neponuceno de Castro BRA 9 CheckMat
154 Renan Martins Carvalho BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
154 Guilherme Luiz Nogueira Riccetto BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
154 Victor Leopoldo e Silva BRA 9 Academia Eduardo Santoro
154 Gabriel Inácio e Sousa BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
181 Bruno da Silva BRA 8 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
181 Henrique Zamin BRA 8 Alliance Porto Alegre
181 João Carlos Chaves Balbino BRA 8 Nova União
181 Samuel Tomaz Alves Mota BRA 8 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
181 Gabriel Fernandes Souza BRA 8 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
181 Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves BRA 8 ZR Team Pernambuco
181 Matheus Pacheco de Albuquerque Cardoso BRA 8 Alliance Porto Alegre
181 Arthur Francisco Renta BRA 8 Team Nogueira Joinville
181 Moises da Silva Souza Jr. BRA 8 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
190 Ithalo Henrique Lopes de Araujo BRA 7.5 CheckMat
191 Iago Da Silva Dos Santos BRA 7 GF Team
191 Jefferson Ribeiro Soares BRA 7 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
191 Gabriel Xavier de Lima BRA 7 Jaraguá BJJ
191 Ayan Gonçalves Martins BRA 7 PSLPB Cicero Costha
191 Álef Ramos da Costa BRA 7 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
196 Bruno Silva Souza Smaniotto BRA 6 Urso Jiu-Jitsu
196 Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca CHI 6 Cohab Chile
196 Matheus Arantes de Souza BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
196 Rafael Nascimento Campos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
196 André Marcelo Gamarra Sicuro Valle BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
196 Heitor Grein Saciotti BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
196 Lucas Chave Ramos BRA 6 DDR JJ
196 Romero Simon Costa e Silva BRA 6 GF Team
196 Willian Willemen de Jesus BRA 6 J. Extremo
196 Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
196 Ademar Mannrich Junior BRA 6 Nova União
196 Gustavo Evangelista de Oliveira BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
196 Lucas da Silva Justino BRA 6 GF Team
196 Felipe Diogo Barboza BRA 6 GF Team Distrito Federal
196 Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos BRA 6 CheckMat
196 Elivelton Bruno Caetano Bezerra BRA 6 GF Team
196 Ruan Tiago Alvarenga BRA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
196 Lucas Gabriel dos Santos BRA 6 Caio Terra Association Brasil
196 George Barbosa Silva BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
196 Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo BRA 6 Natural Kombat
196 Jean Henrique Cazelato Pereira BRA 6 Qatar BJJ
196 Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
196 Mateus Mendes Paulich BRA 6 GF Team
196 Diego Mariano de Souza Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 6 Zenith North BJJ
196 Edriel Magalhães Mendes BRA 6 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
196 Regyson Santos da Conceição BRA 6 Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
196 Wanderlan Myranda Lima BRA 6 Carioca Team
196 Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres BRA 6 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
196 Roger Taylor da Silva Couto BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
196 Willian Gasparoto Raitz BRA 6 GF Team
196 Davi Borges Alcantara de Lima BRA 6 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
196 Gilberto Brito Villela Filho BRA 6 OLL Fight
196 Vital Antonio dos Santos Neto BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
196 Rafael Spillere Milioli BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
196 Uilton Carvalho BRA 6 Nova União
196 Guilherme Nascimento Vaz BRA 6 Striker JJ
196 Ronald Morais Ferreira BRA 6 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
196 Diego Mauricio Gomez Manzur CHI 6 Top Brother Mexico
196 Leandro Gonçalves da Silva Pessôa BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
196 Deivison Lucas Pereira Xavier BRA 6 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
196 Thyago Bezerra da Silva BRA 6 SAS Team
196 Francisco Gilberto Barros BRA 6 Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
196 Andrey Esteves Cerqueira BRA 6 Alliance RJ
196 Jonathan Jefferson Santana de Aquino BRA 6 Alliance Uberlândia
196 Lucas Norat Lopes BRA 6 Gracie Barra Arizona
196 Marcus Cotrim BRA 6 CheckMat
196 Luciano da Costa Junior BRA 6 Motta Jiu-Jitsu
243 Wagner Chrispim Junior BRA 5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
243 Logan Wolverine De Oliveira Cabral BRA 5 Brazilian Fight
243 Rosivan Nazareno Londres Sales BRA 5 Carlson Gracie Clube
243 Igor Varela Neves Curi BRA 5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
243 Paulo Victor de Rosa Matheus Bullus BRA 5 GF Team
243 Riccardo Riccio BRA 5 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
243 Thiago da Rocha Gomes Calixto BRA 5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
243 Bruno Goulart Beltrame BRA 5 Rilion Gracie JJ
243 Luig Vinicius Macedo de Jesus BRA 5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
243 Henrique de Amorim Araújo 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
243 Guilherme Jeremias Andrade BRA 5 Rilion Gracie Elite Sul
243 Juan Jordan Ferraz dos Santos BRA 5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
243 Pedro Henrique Cavalcanti Mendonça Costa BRA 5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
256 Iago de Souza Carvalho BRA 4 JFC Almeida JJ
256 Aurélio José da Silva Rodrigues BRA 4 Packer Team BJJ
256 Gabriel Pereira Magalhães BRA 4 CheckMat
256 Marcelo de Souza Lemelle BRA 4 GF Team
256 Thiago Rodrigues de Araújo BRA 4 Pitbull Parada Modelo
256 Igor Bruno Chagas Ferreira BRA 4 Luciano Mendes
256 Erick Campos Pacheco Reichert BRA 4 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
256 Danilo Alves da Silva Gabriel BRA 4 Nova União
256 João Lucas dos Santos Cruz Soares BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
256 Gabriel Santos de Almeida BRA 4 Cassão Team
256 Marcus Vinicius Castro Miranda BRA 4 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
256 Franklin Dias Neres BRA 4 Lótus Club
256 Jairo Xavier Matias BRA 4 ZR Team Pernambuco
256 Flavio Goularte Pacheco BRA 4 Alliance Porto Alegre
256 Lucas Augusto de Oliveira BRA 4 Alliance MG
256 Jair Da Silva BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
256 Leonardo Alves de Souza BRA 4 Academia Coliseu
256 Gustavo de Souza Nobrega BRA 4 Maromba Academia
256 Phellippe Santos Simões BRA 4 Delta Gold Team Ofical
256 Lucas Vieira Migon BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
256 Tiago Da Silva Braga Ferreira BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
256 Wallisson Oliveira Souza BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
278 Yan Vieira Mangueira BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
278 Juan Simino Alcaraz BRA 3 Nova União
278 Ronald Dias Alves BRA 3 Nova União
278 Raphael Brigido Medeiros BRA 3 GF Team
278 Rogério Alves da Luz Filho BRA 3 GF Team
278 Matheus Roover Rafalsky Figueredo BRA 3 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
278 Gabriel Conceição Maia BRA 3 Team Nogueira
278 Stênio Matheus Esteves Coelho BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
278 Miguel Luiz Bitencourt e Silva BRA 3 Cassão Team
278 Daniel Munhoz BRA 3 DJ Bros
278 Hugo Prado Oliveira BRA 3 Cicero Costha RJ
278 Wilker de Lima Silva BRA 3 ZR Rio Grande do Norte
278 Eduardo França Rodrigues BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
278 Ivan Dutra Belo BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
278 João Pedro De Carvalho BRA 3 GCPepey Team
278 Rodrigo Erik Silva de Menezes BRA 3 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
278 Carlos Augusto Baia Cordeiro BRA 3 Sandro Melo Team
278 George Vilar de Sales Filho BRA 3 CheckMat
278 João Felipe Santana Souza de Carvalho BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
278 Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
278 Wemerson Silvério V. da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
278 Jose Jeandrew Karlo Vieira Souza da Silva BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
278 Yuri Vinicius Simoes Prado BRA 3 Corpo e Mente
278 Andrei Lucas da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Joinville
278 Tiago Amabilia BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
278 João Paulo Costa Fonseca BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
278 Silvano Souza da Silva BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
278 Jhonatas Teddy Costa Carvalho BRA 3 Academia BSB
278 Pedro Felipe Pereira BRA 3 CheckMat
278 Otávio Santos Marinho de Oliveira BRA 3 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
278 Matheus Silva Santos BRA 3 Alliance RJ
278 Mikelle Nascimento Teixeira Bragatto BRA 3 GF Team Bahia
278 Filipe Vieira Moitinho BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
278 Guilherme Cleto de Carvalho BRA 3 Fit Fight / BH Brothers
312 Kaio Manfrin Pereira BRA 2 Nova Era Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Leandro Augusto Snaider BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
312 Jonathan Bravin BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
312 Roger Santos Oliveira BRA 2 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
312 Elton Claudio Albreicht BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
312 Daniel Justino Alves BRA 2 GF Team
312 Brendo Babilonia de Andrade BRA 2 A.S Team
312 Lucas Pierini Amorim BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
312 Felipe de Souza Attilio Machado BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
312 Guilherme Cabral R. Corrêa BRA 2 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
312 Gil Dourado Pamplona BRA 2 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
312 Yuri Wagner da Silva BRA 2 Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
312 João Paulo Alves Freitas BRA 2 Cassão Team
312 Alysson Santos Xavier BRA 2 Junior Andrade
312 Cristian Hernan Bravo Torres CHI 2 Cohab Chile
312 Emerson dos Santos Júnior BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
312 João Paulo Lopes de Moraes BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
312 Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
312 Iago Martins Duarte BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
312 Guilherme da Silva Bilche BRA 2 GF Team
312 Andrei Felipe Alves Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
312 Gustavo Henrique V. Lustosa BRA 2 CheckMat
312 Bruno Henrique Paes Froede BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Caio Martins Chagas BRA 2 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
312 Andrey Lisboa Caldas BRA 2 GF Team Distrito Federal
312 Misaque Brandao de Lima BRA 2 Academia Bulldog Team
312 Erick Vinicius dos Santos Cordeiro da Silva BRA 2 GF Team
312 Italo dos Santos Aelo BRA 2 CheckMat
312 Mateus Felipe Silva de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team Sergipe
312 Jonatha Bruno Cruz de Oliveira BRA 2 Castro Team
312 Viny Saboya De Almeida Costa BRA 2 Simetria Fight
312 Gilberto Gabriel Figueiredo de Souza BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
312 Igor Santos Marques BRA 2 G.O Team
312 Germano Zipf Bürger BRA 2 Black Helmet
312 Tavito Alves Assencio BRA 2 Alliance JJ
312 Bruno Siqueira da Cunha BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ
312 Eliabe Lopes de Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
312 Agustin Amarilla ARG 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
312 Luiz Eduardo Donan BRA 2 DNA Jiu-Jitsu School Curitiba
312 Joamerson Paz de Andrade BRA 2 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
312 Cordeiro Rodrigues Mota Filho BRA 2 AJ Team
312 Vladimir Dos Reis Baia Neto BRA 2 AJ Team
312 Rangel Costa Freitas BRA 2 Clube Diego Vieira de Jiu-Jitsu
312 Edson Bruno Caetano BRA 2 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
312 Walkler Barroso Simao Junior BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Adriano da Silva Cardoso BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
312 Rômulo Lobo de Almeida BRA 2 GF Team
312 Pedro Fernandes Castro Leão Ferreira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
312 Michael de Lima Carvalho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
312 Vanderson Santos da Silva BRA 2 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
312 Alexandre da Costa Janotta BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
312 Rames Ramses Chebel Labaki BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Fernando Carrion Costa BRA 2 Roger Gracie Academy
312 Renan de Carvalho Lobato BRA 2 Qatar BJJ Brasil
312 Gustavo de Souza BRA 2 Gracie Barra Granja Viana
312 Yuri Brasil de Mattos BRA 2 Alliance RJ
312 Leonardo Mayworm Araujo Siqueira BRA 2 Alliance SP
312 Fabian Farias Pereira BRA 2 Alliance JJ
312 Matheus dos Santos Galacio BRA 2 Nova União
312 Itamar Moreira dos Reis Júnior BRA 2 Jiu Jikan
312 Marcos Paulo Rosa Pereira BRA 2 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
312 Nicollas Vieira dos Santos BRA 2 Carranca Team
312 Leonardo Martins da Cruz BRA 2 Team Balloutta
312 Eduardo Lopes Cerqueira Neto BRA 2 Simetria Fight
312 Matheus de Souza Chaves BRA 2 Cassão Team
312 Victor A. Miranda Alves BRA 2 Alliance Bernardo Faria
312 Luan Oliveira BRA 2 Team Alexandre Xuxa
312 Allan Ribeiro Lima BRA 2 Team Alexandre Xuxa
312 Webert Henrique Lima Gomes BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Lucas Pioli BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Pedro Fernando Brito de B. Martins BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
312 Thiago Aso da Graça BRA 2 Gracie Barra Teresópolis
312 Rennato Eduardo Leite Tiburcio BRA 2 GF Team
312 Pablo da Silva Amaro BRA 2 GF Team
312 Alessandro Sousa Santana BRA 2 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Pedro Thiago Oliveira BRA 2 Arena JJ
312 Armando Crissi BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
312 Bruno Borges Ribas Valente BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
312 Christopher Marlon Ribeiro Geraldo BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
312 Daniel Vieira Machado BRA 2 Alliance Sul
312 Luis Fernando Holanda da Silva BRA 2 JFC Almeida JJ
312 Daniel Alves Santana BRA 2 Art Temple Jiu-Jitsu
312 Rodrigo Sousa da Assumpção BRA 2 Nova Uniao Bahia
312 Rafael Tosati dos Passos BRA 2 Andre Carvalho Jiu Jitsu
312 Nilton José dos Santos Junior BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
312 Deividson Almeida Dos Santos BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Bahia
312 Jessé Italo Sousa Melo BRA 2 LG System
312 Anderson Gomes da Penha BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Adilson Moreira de Alcântara BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
312 Italo Augusto Bonfim Frota BRA 2 CheckMat
312 Denilson Graff Ferreira BRA 2 GF Team Floripa
312 Alexandre Silva Cunha Junior BRA 2 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 001
312 Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção BRA 2 CheckMat
312 Lucas Marques de Almeida BRA 2 De La Riva SC
312 Caio Barros Teixeira BRA 2 Nova União
312 Marcelo Alberto Rocha da Silva BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
312 Pedro Eduardo Mello de Abreu BRA 2 GF Team
312 Wallace da Silva Folly de Souza Folly Souza BRA 2 Spirit Fight
312 João Pedro Rodrigues Moraes Soeiro Figueredo BRA 2 Gracie Barra Arizona
312 Fabio Soares de Sousa BRA 2 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
312 Rodrigo Bernardo Antunes Granato BRA 2 Bruno Bomba Team
312 Wemerson Eduardo Cleres BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
312 Johnathan Frank Rodrigues BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
312 Leopoldo Milanez Lopes BRA 2 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
312 Lucas Gil Almeida BRA 2 Tata Team JJ
312 Márcio Aurélio da silva leite BRA 2 X-Team Sports
312 Mauricio Reis Pires BRA 2 Nova União
312 Joao Victor Melo Cavalcanti Santos BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
312 Gabriel Paulo Bastos Queiroz Barreto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
312 Iury Cavalcante Alves BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Thiago de Araujo Souza BRA 2 Tetris
312 Edillip Brito Borges BRA 2 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
312 Lenilson de Brito Dantas BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
312 Matias Ariel Gonzalez ARG 2 GF Team Argentina
312 Felipe Augusto Bianchi Franco da Silva BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
312 Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Matias lima de cerqueira BRA 2 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
312 Yuri Alexandre Passos de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
312 Lucas Rodrigues Souza BRA 2 A.S Team
312 Luís Alberto do Valle BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
312 Vagner da Silva Santos BRA 2 Leandro Brassoloto Association
312 Patrick Bof de Souza BRA 2 Drill BJJ
312 Bruno Panozzo BRA 2 JA Jiu-Jitsu
312 Guilherme de Melo Martins BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
312 Bruno Antonio Borges dos Santos BRA 2 GF Team
312 Diones Alfaia BRA 2 Nova União
312 Felipe Henrique da S. Timoteo BRA 2 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
312 Lucas Zanela Leitão BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cataguases
312 Egidio Ribeiro Lima Neto BRA 2 Alliance RJ
312 Gerson Picanço Campos BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
312 Luis Gustavo Rodrigues Lima BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
312 Jean Lucas R. Neto BRA 2 Ratos de Tatâme
312 Danis Biazi BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
312 Roberto Dressel BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
312 Pedro Antonio Dalcastel Faleiro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
312 Vinicius Alves de Oliveira Marques BRA 2 Nova União