Faixa Roxa – Masculino – Master 1 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 17:58h no dia 17 de Sep de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Fernando Rossi BRA 460 Alliance SP
2 Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén PER 309 Gracie Barra Praia
3 Robson Da Silva Lucindo BRA 270 CheckMat/Equipe 1
4 Daniel Aleixo Machado Corrêa BRA 246 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
5 Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite BRA 234 CheckMat
6 Luciano de Freitas Santos Araújo BRA 203 Tetris
7 Benevenuto Cayo Gasparian Sartori BRA 202.5 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
8 Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima BRA 189 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
9 Marcos Monteiro Barbosa BRA 174 PRM Team
10 Moises Mitrioni Ferreira BRA 169.5 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
11 Rafael da Silva Teixeira BRA 168 CheckMat
12 Sebastian Pincheira Garate CHI 153 Pitbull
13 Fernando Alves Guedes da Silva BRA 135 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
13 Pedro Machado do Bem BRA 135 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
15 Robson Aparecido dos Santos BRA 118 Alliance JJ
16 Samir Megaron Silva de Bastos BRA 112.5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
17 Diego Ferreira da Silva BRA 108 PRM Team
17 Erickson Delfino Rosa BRA 108 GF Team
17 Jairo Xavier Matias BRA 108 ZR Team Pernambuco
17 Geovani Antunes Meireles Filho BRA 108 CheckMat
21 Osvaldo Amazonas de Oliveira BRA 100 Guigo JJ
22 Douglas Augusto Vieira Alves BRA 94.5 Team Cruz BJJ
23 Ericson Niclevicz dos Santos BRA 90 Magoo JJ
24 Daniel Godoy Queiroz BRA 88 Gracie Humaita
25 Julio Cesar Vidal Martins BRA 81 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
25 Augusto Tsukuda Ichisato BRA 81 Guigo JJ
25 Marcelo Soares Baptista de Souza BRA 81 GF Team
25 Nilson Xavier Leite BRA 81 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
29 Anderson Miranda Nascimento BRA 80 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
29 Bruno Cesar Skroski BRA 80 CheckMat/Equipe 1
31 Henrique Pimentel Cardozo BRA 75 Nova União
32 Thiago Oliveira da Silva BRA 74 GF Team
33 Leonardo Almeida de Assis BRA 71 Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
34 Altemar Mendes Oliveira BRA 69 Team Marcos Cunha
34 Rafael Filipini de Araujo BRA 69 Ns Brotherhood
36 Ludy Macedo Vieira BRA 67.5 Quartel General da Luta
37 Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira BRA 67 Alliance JJ
38 Rafael Reis Bartholo BRA 66 Guigo JJ
39 Luiz Gomes Wallace Duncan Neto BRA 65 Marcelo Saporito / Carlson Gracie Clube
40 Denilson Santos Ferreira BRA 63 Ns Brotherhood
40 Paulo Henrique Ferreira Chaves BRA 63 Carlson Gracie Ilha
40 Marcos Pereira Vicente BRA 63 Kito - Ryu
43 Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez BRA 62.5 Alliance Sul
44 Isaac Uliani Felipe BRA 61.5 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
45 Bruno Magalhães dos Santos BRA 58 CheckMat
46 Jefferson de Souza BRA 56 PSLPB Cicero Costha
47 Roberto Rignani Junior BRA 54 Ryan Gracie Team
47 Marcos Rodrigo Luque BRA 54 CheckMat
47 Fernando dos Santos Rosa BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
47 Tiago Sostenes Santos BRA 54 Rilion Gracie JJ
47 Joel Júnior M. de Souza BRA 54 Barney Team Pro Fight
52 Fernando Escocard de Padua BRA 51 CheckMat
53 Leonardo dos Santos Vera BRA 49.5 CheckMat
54 Leonardo Carvalho Vieira BRA 45.5 Gracie Humaita
55 Alexsandro Carlos Francisco BRA 45 Ares BJJ Brasil
56 Eduardo da Silva Matos BRA 41 Integração / EOFC
57 Maxwell Trindade BRA 40.5 KMR BJJ KIMURA
58 Ricardo Pereira de Almeida BRA 40 Team Marcos Cunha
59 Ernany Pinheiro Santos BRA 39 Nova Uniao Bahia
60 Anderson Kimura BRA 38 Galeto Brothers BJJ
61 Maicon Sant-ana BRA 36 Academia Thai Brasil
61 Maurício dos Santos Tomé BRA 36 Qatar BJJ Brasil
61 Leonardo Silva Tavares BRA 36 GF Team Varginha
61 Fabio Amaral Braga BRA 36 Rio Grappling Club
61 André Gustavo Cavalcante Moreira de Barros BRA 36 ZR Rio Grande do Norte
61 Gleyson Ferreira da Silva BRA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
61 Raul Silveira Junior BRA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
61 Carlos Henrique do Nascimento BRA 36 CheckMat/Equipe 1
61 Rafael Carvalho de Souza BRA 36 Carlson Gracie Curitiba
61 João Paulo Pelegrino Lovato BRA 36 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
61 Luiz Feliphe Menezes 36 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
72 Jefferson Da Silva Barboza BRA 35 Ns Brotherhood
73 Breno Hoyos Guimarães BRA 34.5 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
74 Ricardo Hirose BRA 33 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
75 Rodolfo Santos de Melo BRA 31.5 GF Team
76 Marcus Wolgher Diniz da Silva BRA 31 Team Marcos Cunha
77 Michael Gustavo Fornazari BRA 30 PSLPB Cicero Costha
77 James Octávio da Silva Paulo POR 30 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
77 Diego Vieira Graciano BRA 30 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
80 Bruno Salatino Nogueira da Gama BRA 28 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
81 Dmitry Radionovich Nogay RUS 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
81 André Vaguenas BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
81 Danilo Vicente Crecencio BRA 27 CheckMat/Equipe 1
81 Santiago Pereyra Furlong ARG 27 Lotus Club International
81 Diogo Rodrigo Vicente BRA 27 Team Marcos Cunha
81 Luis Alberto Garcia Ortiz CHI 27 Cohab Chile
81 Ricardo Marques da Silva BRA 27 Rilion Gracie JJ
81 Sedinei do Carmo BRA 27 A.S Team
81 Alexandre Augusto de Ornellas Monteiro BRA 27 PS Phoenix BJJ
81 Filipe de Souza Fereghetti BRA 27 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
81 Sergio Joe de Souza Brito BRA 27 Brazilian Top Team
81 Rafael Leal Diegues Chaves BRA 27 GF Team
81 Filipe Santos Abou Id BRA 27 Gracie Barra Floresta
81 Olympio Andrade Tavares BRA 27 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
81 Diego Soares Furtado BRA 27 Gracie Humaita
81 Sulivan de Sa Costa BRA 27 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
81 José Batista dos Santos BRA 27 Simetria Fight
81 João Paulo Lopes da Silva BRA 27 Nova União CE
81 Douglas Afonso Marques Albernaz Crespo BRA 27 Gracie Barra Campinas
81 Sérgio Luiz Cardoso Moraes Junior BRA 27 Gracie Barra Centro-Cosmópolis
81 Guilherme Jeremias Andrade BRA 27 Team Topo BJJ
81 Gilmar Almeida Pinto BRA 27 Alliance RJ
81 Rafael Bezerra Ferreira de Araujo BRA 27 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
81 José Leonardo Ferreira Júnior BRA 27 Ryan Gracie Team
81 Nsango Jesus ANG 27 Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
106 Tulio Pontes Nacaratti BRA 26.5 One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
107 Andre Hamu Antunes BRA 26 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
107 Ganesh Singh USA 26 Alliance South Florida
109 Maykon Osório BRA 25 Gracie Barra Joinville
109 Guilherme Romero Cooper BRA 25 Nova Geração
109 Marcelo Lourenço Da Silva BRA 25 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
112 Hudyson Flor de Oliveira BRA 24 Brazilian Top Team
113 Junior Teixeira da Silva BRA 23 Clube Feijão JJ
114 Rogerio Soares Guimaraes BRA 22.5 Equipe Fernando Boi
114 Emilio Florencio Pereira Soares BRA 22.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
116 Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima IRL 22 Black Helmet Ireland
117 Rafael José Ferreira Silva BRA 21.5 J. Extremo
118 Bruno Alves da C. Cardoso BRA 21 Cemilton Reis
118 Francisco Donoso Henry de Villeneuve CHI 21 Cohab Chile
118 Gilmar Garcia Junior BRA 21 ACT JJ
118 Nilton José dos Santos Junior BRA 21 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
118 Cristobal Andir Torres Fernandez CHI 21 Cohab Chile
123 Felipe Maran Queiroz da Silva Nicolodi BRA 20.5 J.O Team Jiu-Jitsu
124 Jonadabe Vitorino Cirilo BRA 20 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
124 Marciano dos Santos BRA 20 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
126 Gilson Leandro Ferreira Jr. BRA 19 Andrade Caete MG
127 Arão Marques de Sousa BRA 18 CheckMat
127 Julio Daniel Braccini ARG 18 Academia 360 Argentina
127 Andre Pacini Grassiotto BRA 18 XCoach Team
127 Sirlamilson dos Santos Oliveira BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
127 Carlos Alberto Dos Santos Junior BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
127 Bruno Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
127 Jefferson da Silva Bispo BRA 18 Simetria Fight
127 Neturiano Menezes dos Santos BRA 18 Chiquinho Top Team
127 Diego Nascimento Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Castanhal-PA
127 Henrique Sanches Alvares BRA 18 Clube Orley Lobato
127 Russeim Lincoln Rebelo de Souza BRA 18 GF Team
127 Jose Oliveira Pereira Neto Tiradentes BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
127 Emabio Matos do Santos BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
127 Rafael Tardin Portela BRA 18 Nova União
127 Thiago Souza Macedo BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
127 Tiago Henrique da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
127 Claudemir Luz Trizotti BRA 18 Nova União
127 Lucas Emmanuell de Oliveira Rocha BRA 18 Brother's Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
127 Davidson Gonzalez dos Santos BRA 18 Team Yuri Carlton
127 Rinaldo Luiz da Rocha Junior BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
127 Julio Cesar dos Reis Alves BRA 18 CheckMat
127 Bruno Bandeira ANG 18 Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
127 Jose Fabio Lopes Daltro BRA 18 De La Riva JJ
150 Ederson Antonio do Nascimento Junior BRA 16.5 Barney Team Pro Fight
150 George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha BRA 16.5 Alliance JJ
152 Marcel Sadao Uchihashi BRA 16 Gracie Barra Itaim Paulista
153 Celso Macedo de Abrantes Junior BRA 15 Ns Brotherhood
153 Felipe Marques Dias BRA 15 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
153 Maxwell de Oliveira BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
153 Joao Paulo Miranda BRA 15 Brazilian Top Team
153 Leonardo Meira de Angelo BRA 15 CheckMat
158 Douglas Labre de Assis BRA 14 GF Team
158 Marco Aurélio Barroso BRA 14 CheckMat/Equipe 1
160 Bruno Rodrigues da Silva BRA 13.5 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
161 Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos BRA 13 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
161 Fabio de Oliveira Costa BRA 13 CheckMat
163 Charles Luiz do Nascimento Leite BRA 12.5 GF Team Sergipe
164 Ricardo Gonçalves Borges BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
164 Thiago Cesar Alves Camargo BRA 12 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
164 Marcos Paulo Pereira Herculano BRA 12 Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
164 Rafael de Andrade Ferreira BRA 12 014RBJJ
164 Rogerio dos Santos Lima BRA 12 GF Team
164 Anderson Perpétuo Patrício BRA 12 GF Team
164 Felipe Gabriel Oliveira Machado BRA 12 Team Supreme
164 Lucas Souza Oliveira BRA 12 GF Team Sergipe
164 George Gomes Santos BRA 12 Nova União
164 Emerson de Oliveira Pereira BRA 12 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
164 Caio Henrique Barbosa Adriano BRA 12 Lótus Club
164 Aramicio Ferreira Costa BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
164 Danny Worters GBR 12 CheckMat International
164 Jonatã Zurchimitten BRA 12 Nyx Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
164 Diogenes Leonildo do Nascimento BRA 12 G13 BJJ
164 Emerson Mendes da Mata BRA 12 Zenith BJJ
164 Estevam Bernardes dos Reis BRA 12 Alliance SP
164 Bernard Campos da Silva BRA 12 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
182 Michel da Silva Oliveira BRA 11.5 GF Team
183 Kleiton da Silva Macedo BRA 11 PSLPB Cicero Costha
183 Marcos Bispo de Lima Santos BRA 11 G13 BJJ
183 Fridson Lukeni Ngola Canzuela ANG 11 Gracie Humaita
183 Ademir Sales dos Santos BRA 11 GF Team Bahia
183 José Dalla Vecchia Pereira BRA 11 GF Team Rondônia
183 Wallace Pinheiro da Costa BRA 11 CheckMat
183 André Ferreira de Oliveira BRA 11 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
190 Lucas Rozales da Silva Barreto BRA 10 Guigo JJ
190 Bruno Jorge Cortes da Rocha BRA 10 Nova União
190 Laszlo Ataliba BRA 10 Moemacrew BJJ
193 José Rodolfo Coelho Dá Silva BRA 9.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
194 Iury Martins Chaim BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
194 Leonardo Baldassari BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
194 Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz CHI 9 Cohab Chile
194 Fernando Jose Liberato BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
194 Jhonatan Laffin BRA 9 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
194 Diogo Luiz De Mari BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
194 Vinicius Raphael Seratto BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
194 Josimar Almeida Ferreira BRA 9 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
194 Gregory de Souza Santos BRA 9 De La Riva / BA
194 Paulo Roberto Andrade Prezotti BRA 9 Nova União
194 Darcio Bruno Agapito Da Silva BRA 9 CheckMat
194 Bruno dos Santos Silva BRA 9 CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende
194 Artur Caetano Galvão BRA 9 Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
194 Carlito Barbosa Sabara BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
194 Paulo Victor Andrade Fernandes BRA 9 Nova União
194 Antonio Miritiba Neto BRA 9 Art Combat
194 Raphael Silva Assumpção BRA 9 Baboa Jiu-Jitsu Team
194 Fellipe Lage Ribeiro BRA 9 Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
194 Leonardo Santos Bispo BRA 9 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
194 José Vinícius Leal dos Santos BRA 9 Itabuna Masters Team
194 Johnnas Pereira de Freitas BRA 9 CP Team - Chicão Peixoto Team
194 Carlos Vitor Rêgo de Almeida BRA 9 Natural Kombat
194 Danilo Castelo Branco Lemos BRA 9 Quartel General da Luta
194 Antonio Pereira Patrocínio Filho BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
194 Axelos Gadêlha Viana BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
194 Felipe Rodrigues Oliveira BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Clube
194 Stejapan Maia Dudjak BRA 9 Alliance RJ
194 Guilherme de Carvalho Mota BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
194 Marcio Santos Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
194 Roberto de Queiroz Ferreira Monteiro BRA 9 CheckMat
194 Luis Felipe Anicio Amaral BRA 9 CheckMat
194 John Camilo Atehortua Muñoz COL 9 GF Team International
194 Rodrigo Quinelato Cosin BRA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
194 Adriano Moraes Gatinho BRA 9 Cemilton Reis
194 Alessandro Botarelli Scioli BRA 9 One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
194 Hamilton Carvalho Rocha BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
194 Felipe Soller BRA 9 Alliance SP
194 Henrique Vaz Mendes BRA 9 MKBJJ
194 Moisés de Souza Teixeira BRA 9 Team Alexandre Xuxa
194 Jefferson Luis Torres BRA 9 A.S Team
194 Wesley Silva Correia BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
194 Igor Felipe Mendonça Rocha BRA 9 Alliance SE
194 Jaisson Lacerda BRA 9 A.S Team
194 Wiliam Thomaz de Souza Tanaka BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
194 Andrew Grant Morris GBR 9 Combat Base UK
194 Raonne Rodrigues Ferreira BRA 9 Academia Marangoni
240 Antonio Luis de Sousa Martins BRA 8 Mauro Ayres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
240 Santiago De La Iglesia Porta URU 8 Ares BJJ Uruguay
240 Nicholas Mark Mari USA 8 Coalition 95
240 Thiago de Oliveira Silva BRA 8 GF Team
240 Carlos Roberto S. Bach BRA 8 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
245 Ivan Cunha Vieira Junior BRA 7.5 A.S Team
245 Rodrigo Delfino Pimentel BRA 7.5 De La Riva JJ
245 Fabio Barbosa BRA 7.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
248 Matias Esteban Hernandez Rojas CHI 7 Cohab Chile
248 Robson Francisco De Souza Maia BRA 7 GF Team
248 João Paulo Teixeira BRA 7 Gracie Barra Luziânia GO
248 Ramon Freire Medeiros de França BRA 7 Cesar Maillet Team
252 Rogerio da Cruz BRA 6 Alliance SP
252 Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira BRA 6 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
252 Laio Roberto Araujo da Silva BRA 6 Cia Paulista
252 Ruben Alexis Soto Lavin CHI 6 Cicero Costha Internacional
252 Julimar Crisostomo Sales BRA 6 LR Extreme
252 Luis Henrique da Silva BRA 6 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
252 Edmilson De Jesus Cerqueira Cerqueira BRA 6 014RBJJ
252 Thiago Merlini BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
252 Fernando Paulo Gomes de Araujo BRA 6 GF Team Rondônia
252 Magno Araujo Gomes BRA 6 GF Team Rondônia
252 Cleyson Rodrigues Farias BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
252 Carlos Andrade de Oliveira BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
252 Marlon Bonfim da Silva BRA 6 CheckMat
252 Carlos Cavalcante Van Den Berg BRA 6 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
252 Andre Luis Chaves Cavalcante BRA 6 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
252 Armando Max Ribeiro Araujo BRA 6 Zenith North BJJ
252 Rennan Pereira da Silva BRA 6 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
252 Tiago Maradona Vieira Simão BRA 6 Equipe Peposo Team
252 Bruno de Oliveira Maia BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
252 José Jorge Marinho Aucar Neto BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
252 Diego Santos de Lima BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
252 Diego Rodrigues Oliveira BRA 6 Alliance SP
252 Paulo Reis BRA 6 Jabbar Team
252 Kelvyn Gonçalves BRA 6 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
252 Raphael Hequer Colona BRA 6 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
252 Gilenildo Junior Freire Amaral BRA 6 Carranca Team
252 Juan Diego Zambrano Puertas ECU 6 Alliance Ecuador
252 Vitor Codeço Ferreira BRA 6 Carlson Gracie Clube
252 João Rafael de Carvalho Neves BRA 6 Nova União
252 Lam A. Messina USA 6 Brazilian Top Team Boston
252 Rodrigo Quadros Weber BRA 6 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
252 Diego Prodossimo Garcia BRA 6 Gracie Barra Marajoara
252 Dionathan Pereira dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
252 Alan Jorge Leite de Campos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
252 Paulo Lima Alves BRA 6 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
252 Ernesto Kondo BRA 6 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
252 Michel Moreira BRA 6 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
252 Antonio de Padua S. Menezes BRA 6 Alliance SP
252 Rafael Matos Andrade de Jesus BRA 6 G13 BJJ
252 Roberto Tavares Ichihara BRA 6 G13 BJJ
252 Edivan Francisco da Silveira BRA 6 Nova União
252 Roberto Augusto de Lima BRA 6 Alliance SP
294 Jackson da Silva Cardoso BRA 5.5 Cemilton Reis
295 Thiago Syllas Teixeira BRA 5 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
295 Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza CHI 5 Gracie Humaita International
295 Washington Nery Dos Santos Júnior BRA 5 Academia Deo
295 Bruno Ramos Paiva BRA 5 Nova Uniao Bahia
295 Rauny Pereira Corrêa BRA 5 AJ Team
295 Bruno Alberto Barbosa Castrillon BRA 5 GF Team Rondônia
295 Andre Alberto dos Santos BRA 5 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
295 Frederico dos Santos Camargo Ferraz BRA 5 Nova União
295 Sergio Siqueira de Araujo Filho BRA 5 Alliance SE
304 Armando Hobus da Fonseca BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
304 Leonardo Abrão Trinta BRA 4 GF Team
304 Leonardo Takiguti Silva BRA 4 GF Team
304 Bruno Goulart Braga BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
304 Luciano Mariano BRA 4 Top Brother
304 Eberson Gomes Mesquita BRA 4 Alliance SP
304 Emerson Donizeti Ruivo BRA 4 RMNU Brasil
304 Willian Jose DOS Santos BRA 4 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
304 Rodrigo Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 4 Gracie Barra Joinville
304 Thiago Fontes Guirra BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
304 Diego Henrique de Oliveira BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
304 Miguel Augusto Alves Jorge BRA 4 Alliance SP
304 Pedro Flores Barbosa Ramos BRA 4 Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
304 Eder dos Santos Gomes BRA 4 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
304 Thiago de Lirio Ferreira BRA 4 Nova União
304 Felipe Dias BRA 4 Akxe BJJ
304 Tiago Natalino Araujo da Fonseca BRA 4 GF Team
304 Maicon Ribeiro Da Silva BRA 4 GF Team
304 André Luis Silva Moraes BRA 4 Natural Kombat
323 Francisco Henriques Toledo de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
323 Rafael Hernandes dos Reis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
323 Thony Maximo De Carvalho BRA 3 Nova União
323 Luis Henrique Aparecido Dos Santos BRA 3 Kihon B9 JJ
323 Danilo Bonano Sanseverino BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
323 Yuury Dantas Leite BRA 3 GF Team Pernambuco
323 Flavio Augusto Pereira BRA 3 Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
323 Bruno Ricardo Martins BRA 3 Kalango Team KT-JJ
323 Gilmar Silva Oliveira BRA 3 House Of Jiu-Jitsu
323 Junior Cesar do Prado BRA 3 GF Team
323 Carlos David Amorim Nunes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
323 Tigmos Pinto Rios BRA 3 De La Riva SC
323 Diego Grah BRA 3 Ataque Duplo
323 Rafael Teixeira BRA 3 PS Phoenix BJJ
323 Breno Paiva Nascimento BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
323 Ruy Henrique Barcelos Grunewald BRA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
323 Thiago Ferreira da Silva BRA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
323 Carlos Magno Gomes Lima BRA 3 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
323 Wenderson da Silva Pinto BRA 3 CheckMat
323 Leandro Trotte Couto Ferreira BRA 3 JJFT - Jiu-Jitsu For Teens
323 Danilo Batista Moreno Junior BRA 3 CT Caveira
323 Isaque Santos BRA 3 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
323 André Ulisses dos Santos BRA 3 Araido
323 José Carlos Pereira BRA 3 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
323 Luiz Henrique Santiago BRA 3 Pantera Negra
323 Alexandre Candido Moreira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
323 Felipe Leão de Souza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
323 Pablo Henrique Diniz Cassiano BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
323 Caio Rodriguez Montemor BRA 3 Alliance SP
323 Tarcizio dos Santos Moraes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
323 Ivanilton de Souza Pires BRA 3 GF Team
323 Guilherme Maia Ochotorena BRA 3 GF Team
323 Luciano Mandotti Souza BRA 3 Brasa/Muzio
323 Bernardo Manoel Gedeon Tonini BRA 3 CheckMat
323 Robertal Xavier de Guimarães Junior BRA 3 PRM Team
323 Moises Lopes dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
323 Baltazar Lira Araújo Júnior BRA 3 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
323 Luciano Jose da Silva Oliveira BRA 3 Nordeste Fight
323 Renan Elihimas Gomes BRA 3 Nordeste Fight
323 Sergio Brito Assunção Abreu BRA 3 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
323 Ricardo Luis Da Silva BRA 3 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA
323 Paulo de Oliveira Araujo BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
323 Pedro Augusto Jesus BRA 3 Nova União
323 Maycon Portes Soares BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
323 Ademar Cardoso Neto BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
323 André Miranda BRA 3 Packer Team BJJ
323 Igor Duarte Ferreira BRA 3 Five Rounds
323 Everton Diogenes Ramos Rosa dos Santos BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
323 Jonathan Giacomossi BRA 3 A.S Team
323 Cicero Guto Duarte Silva BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
323 Jose Teixeira Lima Junior BRA 3 Isaias JJ
323 Thiago de Lucas Fernandes BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
323 Luiz Fernando Correa BRA 3 Marcos Almeida JJ
323 Pedro Sousa Junior BRA 3 Top Brother
323 Luis Gustavo Russi BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
323 João Paulo P. Rosa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
323 Mauricio dos Santos BRA 3 CheckMat
323 Kailton Max de Oliveira Alves BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
323 William Valdevino Cordeiro BRA 3 Alliance SP
323 Michael Scandar Pires Nel BRA 3 Alliance SP
323 Eduardo Leme BRA 3 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
323 TiagoFerreira da Silva BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
385 Marcio Augusto Amaral Cardi BRA 2 AKVA Jiu-Jitsu
385 Rodrigo Jaber BRA 2 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
385 Andre Henrique Ventrilho BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
385 Eduardo Fuentes Gonzalez CHI 2 Cohab Chile
385 Vagner Gregorio do Prado BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
385 Leandro Fondello Alves BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
385 Juracy Serra Junior BRA 2 Carlson Gracie Clube
385 Jorge Antonio Silva Junior BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
385 Josimar Alves dos Santos BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
385 Frederico Gomes da Fonseca BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
385 Alan Oliveira Mota BRA 2 Akxe BJJ
385 Rodrigo Silva Galvão BRA 2 GF Team
385 Bruno Marques Dias BRA 2 CheckMat
385 Felipe Fernandes Ngueira Machado BRA 2 Eddy North Fight
385 Ademir Oliveira da Silva BRA 2 Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
385 Luiz Eduardo Donan BRA 2 DNA Jiu-Jitsu School Curitiba
385 Bolivar Fernandes da Silva BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
385 Thafines Mattos Honorato BRA 2 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
385 Marcio Adriano de Souza BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
385 Jonas Sutil BRA 2 A.S Team
385 Adao Souza Junior BRA 2 Leão Dourado
385 Leandro Souza BRA 2 Leão Dourado
385 Fernando Lazaro Mendes BRA 2 João Roque JJ
385 Rodrigo Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
385 Lucas Fernando Diez Gomez ARG 2 GF Team Argentina
385 Ivanilton Nunes Rios Junior BRA 2 Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu
385 Gabriel Lesur Cypriano BRA 2 Black Helmet
385 Rodrigo da Rosa BRA 2 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
385 Diego Furst Campos e Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
385 Mikio Enokizono Junior BRA 2 AJ Team
385 Jussyê Paz Mendes BRA 2 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
385 Rafael de Freitas Marques BRA 2 CheckMat
385 Alexandre Francisco Nunes Lucas BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
385 Samuel Oliveira de Castro BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
385 Leandro Gualberto dos Santos BRA 2 Alliance SP
385 Thiago Augusto Fortunato Bravim BRA 2 CheckMat
385 Guilherme Silva Torres BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
385 Abel Thames Pereira da Paz BRA 2 Gracie Barra Carapicuiba
385 Rafael Rodrigues da Rocha BRA 2 Team Six BJJ
385 Marcelo Barbosa Alves BRA 2 One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
385 Andres Alfonso Trujillo Hernández ECU 2 Cicero Costha Internacional
385 Brauller Neves Lopes BRA 2 Brazil Jiu-Jitsu
385 Fulvio Vilas Boas BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
385 Edevaldo Dutra Gonçalves BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
385 Cirineu Dias Cezar BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
385 Eder de Souza BRA 2 De La Riva SC
385 Daniel Cruz do Nascimento BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
385 Glácius Vinicius Olioze Ramalho BRA 2 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
385 Miqueas Rodrigues de Oliveira e Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
385 Gideone Felix dos Santos BRA 2 Andre Carvalho Jiu Jitsu
385 Rafael Pimentel Bezerra BRA 2 Simetria Fight
385 Tiago Jose Calinçani BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cataguases
385 Adilio Lemos Bitencourt BRA 2 Striker / Candeia Fight
385 Diego Lourenço Silva Valadão BRA 2 Pantera Negra
385 Thiago Rodrigues de Araújo BRA 2 Pitbull Parada Modelo
385 Carlos de Lacerda Santos BRA 2 Team Medeiros
385 Hermes Fonseca BRA 2 Nova União
385 Carlos Roberto Rodrigues Hermenegildo BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
385 Adriano de Oliveira Ferreira BRA 2 Lótus Club
385 Jonathan Marques Lopes BRA 2 GF Team
385 Marcos da Costa Farias BRA 2 Relson Gracie Brasil
385 Wallace de Amorim Lima BRA 2 Nova União
385 Jeferson Dal Bello BRA 2 Giovanni Reis Team
385 Thiago Santos Silva BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
385 Fabio Silva de Lucena BRA 2 Matsumoto JJ
385 George Sidney Santos Nascimento BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
385 Alexandre Mauricio Martins Pereira BRA 2 Alliance SP
385 William Angelo O. Salinas Carvalho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
453 Rodrigo Evaristo de Andrade BRA 1 A.S Team
453 José Carlos Serafin BRA 1 Nova União
453 Fagner Silva Carneiro BRA 1 Gracie Barra Campinas
453 Deivid Thomaz Luiz BRA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ
453 Dione Dalton Gonçalves BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
453 Gilberto Olm Jr BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
453 Alcides Hulek Gregorio da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Tijucas - SC
453 Daniel Santos Gonçalves BRA 1 Packer Team BJJ
453 Rodrigo Tomaz de Souza BRA 1 GF Team
453 Pedro Cairo Silva BRA 1 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
453 Farley William Souza Silva BRA 1 Brazilian Top Team
453 Mauricio Marciano BRA 1 Ns Brotherhood
453 Fernando Veiga Bretones Filho BRA 1 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
453 Helder Lima Machado BRA 1 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA
453 Joao Batista Boeira Gonçalves BRA 1 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
453 Reginaldo Kruch BRA 1 Alliance Sul
453 Elton Correa Vieira BRA 1 GF Team Floripa
453 Rafael Roberto Moreira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Osasco SP
453 Fernando Freitas Badaia BRA 1 Relson Gracie Brasil
453 Nelson Rangel Luciano BRA 1 Gracie Barra Campinas
453 Alexandre Batista da Conceição BRA 1 Alliance SP
453 André Bruni BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
453 Raphael de Lima Ronchi BRA 1 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
453 Renan Benini Moezia Fernandes BRA 1 CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende
453 Daniel Duarte Porto BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
453 Lúcio Flávio C. Da M. Machado BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
453 Sergio Reis Marcondes BRA 1 Brow Team
453 Leif Eric Fortson USA 1 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
453 Everton Adriano Salustiano Tomazela BRA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ
453 Humberto Moreno Camelo BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu