Faixa Roxa – Masculino – Master 2 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 17:58h no dia 17 de Sep de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Bruno Cesar Skroski BRA 567 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2 Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho BRA 362 JFC Almeida JJ
3 Maxwell de Oliveira BRA 306 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
4 Rogerio Nicolau Silva Junior BRA 256.5 GF Team
5 Renato Severino Werlang BRA 238 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
5 Marcio Ricardo de Paula Santos BRA 238 Gracie Barra Navegantes
7 Joao Paulo Miranda BRA 207 Brazilian Top Team
8 Olegas Orlovas BRA 183 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
9 Vicente Schachter Guidoreni BRA 172.5 De La Riva JJ
10 Humberto Caroba da Silva BRA 148.5 Morumbi Academy
11 Guilherme Dias Pinto BRA 144 Gracie Barra Belvedere
12 Felipe de Almeida Gracioso BRA 130.5 Gracie Barra Santos
13 Francisco Celio de Sousa BRA 130 LR Extreme
14 João Guilherme Almeida BRA 125 GF Team Rondônia
15 Gustavo Cesar Marini BRA 123 Núcleo JJ
16 Deivis Paulino BRA 121.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
17 Leandro Antunes Feital BRA 117 Nova União
18 Jose Fabio Lopes Daltro BRA 108 De La Riva JJ
19 Roni Peixoto BRA 106.5 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
20 Ivan Luis Charytitsch BRA 106 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
21 Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro BRA 103.5 Guigo JJ
22 Charlles Leite Faria BRA 99 Equipe RB Rodrigo Batata
23 Eduardo Cordeiro Cruz BRA 87 Gracie Barra Joinville
24 Jozeldo Oliveira Nunes BRA 81 Delta Gold Team Ofical
25 Julio Cesar Costa Leão BRA 78 GF Team
26 Thiago Fontes Guirra BRA 76.5 Ryan Gracie Team
27 Lauro Valente Matera BRA 72 Nova União Azul
28 Luis Gustavo Manfre BRA 67 Gracie Barra Joinville
29 Raphael Hequer Colona BRA 66 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
29 Luis Roberto de Freitas Nakasone BRA 66 Selvagem BJJ
31 Wagner Souza de Brito Junior BRA 65 GF Team
32 Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho BRA 54 Macaco Gold Team
32 Fábio Luiz Alves BRA 54 Nova União
34 Alessandro Pimenta Krenn BRA 53 G13 BJJ
35 Juliano Adilto Dos Santos PAR 49.5 Red Lions BJJ
35 Bruno Ramos Paiva BRA 49.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
37 Pedro Buarque Bisaglia BRA 49 Carlson Gracie Clube
38 Gustavo Rodolfo Perius BRA 45 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
38 Ricardo Pereira Terra de Andrade BRA 45 GF Team
38 Roberto Soares Moreno BRA 45 XCoach Team
38 Fabio Santos Dias BRA 45 Brazilian Top Team
38 Celso Rogerio Vitorino BRA 45 Gracie Barra Campinas
38 João Paulo Cattani BRA 45 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
44 Maximiliano Cordeiro de Oliveira BRA 43.5 Carlson Gracie Teresópolis
44 Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho BRA 43.5 Carlson Gracie Clube
46 Andre Costa Pinto BRA 43 GF Team
47 Ney Robson de Brito BRA 42 X-Team Sports
48 Pedro Eduardo Farias Pineda PAR 40.5 Red Lions BJJ
48 Willian Klever Daniel BRA 40.5 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
48 Ricardo Gripa Guzzo BRA 40.5 CheckMat
48 Eugenio dos Santos BRA 40.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
52 Marcelo dos Santos Silva BRA 40 Nova União
53 Diogo Henrique Ribeiro Ortins de Bettencourt BRA 37 JFC Almeida JJ
54 Sidarta Marques Cabral BRA 36 Cesar Maillet Team
54 Andre Luis Chaves Cavalcante BRA 36 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
54 Wagner Antonio Barbosa da Silva BRA 36 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
57 Felipe Maurício Simeão BRA 33 Fighter Jiu-Jitsu
57 Romulo Lopes de Souza BRA 33 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
59 Adao Souza Junior BRA 32 Leão Dourado
59 Volney Vieira BRA 32 Zenith BJJ
61 Willian Souza Domingues BRA 31.5 Wesley Santos Team
61 Eduardo de Souza BRA 31.5 Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
61 José Jorge da Silva Filho BRA 31.5 Nordeste Fight
64 Luciano Felippi BRA 30 Gracie Barra Garuva
64 Eduardo Akira C. Shikasho BRA 30 XCoach Team
66 Vilson Lemos Patez BRA 29 PSLPB Cicero Costha
67 André Luiz Furtado BRA 28 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
68 Andrei Augusto Garcia BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
68 Silvio Santos Pereira Junior BRA 27 Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
68 Nivaldo Dos Santos Inacio BRA 27 Qatar BJJ Brasil
68 Cristian Cutillo ARG 27 Gracie Humaita Argentina
68 Glauco Leandro Costa Amorim BRA 27 Alliance SP
68 Jeferson Pinto de Alexandrina BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
68 Felipe Martines de Oliveira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
68 Guilherme Cotrim Florido Moreira BRA 27 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
68 Alexandre Laerte Cabral Barbosa BRA 27 WCF Jiu-Jitsu Esperança - PB
68 Lenilson Evangelista da Silva BRA 27 Nova Uniao Bahia
68 Rodrigo Vieira Pereira BRA 27 Qatar BJJ Brasil
68 Celso Ricardo Devito BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
68 Glauco Campi de Oliveira BRA 27 Studio R1
68 André Augusto de Carvalho BRA 27 Araido
68 Agustin Omar Cornalo ARG 27 GF Team Argentina
68 Claudemir Luz Trizotti BRA 27 Nova União
68 Wagner Gomes BRA 27 Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
85 Andrei Maia Caracciolo BRA 26 014RBJJ
85 João Batista Marinho de Jesus BRA 26 PRM Team
87 Cristiano Lara BRA 25 Nova União
87 Daniel Vieira Jesus BRA 25 Team Cruz BJJ
89 Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães BRA 24 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
89 Pierre Marcel Porto de Souza BRA 24 CheckMat
89 Antonio Carlos Santos de Souza BRA 24 Top Brother Brasil
92 Marcelo Costa e Silva Lobato BRA 23 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
93 Eduardo Luiz Rodrigues Santos BRA 22 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
94 Leônidas Magalhães Fonseca BRA 21 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
94 Lazaro da Silva Souza BRA 21 KMR BJJ KIMURA
94 Fabio Candido Bezerra BRA 21 GF Team
94 Wellington Pereira de Matos BRA 21 Gracie Barra Luziânia GO
94 Henrique Passos Santos Junior BRA 21 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
99 Luis Eduardo Texeira Tavares BRA 20 Black Helmet
99 Josimar Ricardo Menezes BRA 20 Jaraguá BJJ
99 Othon Rangel de Carvalho BRA 20 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
99 Alex dos Santos Oliveira BRA 20 PSLPB Cicero Costha
103 Eduardo Martins BRA 18 Macaco Gold Team
103 Jefferson Aparecido Gomes BRA 18 CheckMat
103 Adriano de Oliveira Ferreira BRA 18 Lótus Club
103 Fábio Porte dos Reis BRA 18 Team Monge
103 Carlos Augusto Bertin BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
103 Samuel Hamú Neto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
103 Allan Castro Moraes BRA 18 GF Team Distrito Federal
103 Alan de Souza Lima BRA 18 AJ Team
103 Antonio Dos Santos Junior BRA 18 Clube Feijão JJ
103 Jose Marques Rodrigues Neto BRA 18 Alliance Uberlândia
103 Ricardo Gomes Da Silva BRA 18 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
103 Ângelo Cesar Chieregato BRA 18 GF Team
103 Wellington Silva BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
116 Fernando Lazaro Mendes BRA 17 João Roque JJ
117 Leandro Henrique Napoli BRA 16.5 Nova União
118 Arthur Henrique Pontin BRA 16 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
119 Renzio Felipe Sena Gomes BRA 15 Nova União
119 João Carlos Melo Gouveia BRA 15 Nova União
119 Mario Marcos da Silva BRA 15 Nova União
119 Fábio De Oliveira Vaz BRA 15 CheckMat
123 João Eugênio Machado De Farias BRA 13.5 A.S Team
123 Filipe Correia da Silva BRA 13.5 Nova União
123 Victor Lacerda Alves BRA 13.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
126 Marcio Marciel dos Santos BRA 12 GF Team
126 Fábio dos Santos Ramos BRA 12 GF Team
126 Alexandre da Silva Sampaio BRA 12 GF Team
126 Carlos Antonio Gonçalves de Oliveira BRA 12 Akxe BJJ
126 Diogo Franco Braga BRA 12 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
126 Alex Sander Carvalho de Farias BRA 12 Brazilian Fight
126 Guilherme da Silva Benedito BRA 12 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
126 Mauro Alejandro Avalos ARG 12 Carceglia Team International
126 Carlos Eduardo Mori BRA 12 Zr Team Sorocaba
126 Ney Bastos Soares Junior BRA 12 CheckMat
126 Luiz Felipe Apollo BRA 12 CheckMat/Equipe 1
126 Eduardo Santos de Oliveira BRA 12 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
126 Carlos Alberto Pérez ARG 12 Mario Sukata Internacional
126 Paulo Cesar de Carvalho BRA 12 CheckMat
126 Adilson de Godoy Lefone BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
126 Marcelo Gomes Sampaio BRA 12 Alliance SP
126 Cesar Costa Gomes BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
126 Cleber Rangel Fried BRA 12 GF Team
144 Tarciano Martins BRA 11 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
144 Diego Henrique Souza e Silva BRA 11 Bruno Bomba Team
144 Diego dos Santos Pereira BRA 11 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
144 Júlio Cesar Monteiro da Motta BRA 11 Nova União
148 Ubirajara Santos Andrade BRA 10.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
149 Marcio Antonio da Luz BRA 10 Zenith BJJ
149 Angelo Carlos Ristori de Lima BRA 10 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
149 Marcos Roberto Bernardo BRA 10 GF Team Floripa
152 Dennis Juliani BRA 9 IFC Life Brothers
152 Erivan Nilson Soares da Assis BRA 9 Zr Team Sorocaba
152 André Luis Aparecido Sant Anna BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
152 Eduardo María Garmendia ARG 9 Santa Fe Fight Team
152 Jackson Dirceu Laurindo BRA 9 Gracie Barra Tijucas - SC
152 Rafael Eder Moreira BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
152 Eder de Souza BRA 9 De La Riva SC
152 Handerson Neves Silva BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
152 Giuliano Miranda Moreira BRA 9 Leão Dourado
152 Júlio Cezar da Silva Reis BRA 9 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
152 Ricardo Augusto de Sousa Silva BRA 9 014RBJJ
152 Marcelo da Rocha BRA 9 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
152 Vinícius Coelho Diniz BRA 9 Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
152 Leonardo Bruno Alves da Cruz BRA 9 ZR Rio Grande do Norte
152 Renato Pires Prado BRA 9 G.O Team
152 Luiz Alberto de Oliveira Silva BRA 9 Distrito Jiu-Jitsu
152 Fernando Cesar Ladeira BRA 9 Guigo JJ
152 Ricardo das Neves Novaes BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
152 William da Silva Neves BRA 9 Alliance SP
152 Carlos Eduardo Souza Machado BRA 9 DDR JJ
152 Stefano Silva Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team
152 Tony Leandro de Souza BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
152 Rodrigo Tesla Quiles BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
152 Wagner Amodeu Soares BRA 9 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
152 Douglas Araujo Monge BRA 9 Cia Paulista
152 Clayton Lazaro Soares Silva BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
152 Willian Francisco Nunes BRA 9 Nova União
152 Gerson Marcio Formento BRA 9 Black Helmet
152 Marcos Antonio Martins BRA 9 Alliance MG
152 Carlos Alexandre Rocha BRA 9 CheckMat
152 Romildo Galvão de Freitas BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
152 Ederson Luis Bilck BRA 9 A.S Team
152 Gustavo Ferri BRA 9 Giovanni Reis Team
152 Marco Antonio dos Santos BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
152 Luiz Marcel Manzo Lamoso BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
187 Rauny Pereira Corrêa BRA 8 AJ Team
187 Alberis Borges da Silva BRA 8 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
187 Weslei Mendes Gonçalves BRA 8 014RBJJ
187 André Luis Jucá Correia de Melo BRA 8 Willcox Team
187 José Antônio Souto Costa BRA 8 Alexandre Japona
187 Cassio Bahiense de Souza BRA 8 GF Team
187 Marcio Pastor Veloso BRA 8 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
187 Rodrigo Nunes Tychoniuk BRA 8 Zenith BJJ
195 Vinicius Jose Menezes Cunha BRA 7.5 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA
196 Eudinei Vieira Lustosa BRA 6.5 Tetris
197 Leonardo Chiacchio Napolião BRA 6 G13 BJJ
197 Anderson Cardoso Macedo BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
197 Diego Alonso Lobos Corte CHI 6 NS Brotherhood International
197 Ulysses Goncalves da Silva Neto BRA 6 ZR Team Piauí
197 Anderson Santos Lima BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
197 Vitor Virgilio dos Santos Chagas BRA 6 Gracie Tijuca
197 Rossano Marques Pereira BRA 6 JA Jiu-Jitsu
197 Vinicius Tadeu Leal BRA 6 Gracie Barra Batel
197 Breno Sabioni Resck BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
197 Josivan da Silva Pereira BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
197 Victor Sabino De Oliveira Junior BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
197 Adriano dos Santos Aguiar BRA 6 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
197 Alexis Venturino ARG 6 GF Team Argentina
197 Adriano Ferreira dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
197 Alex Sandro de Oliveira Fonseca BRA 6 Academia OCS JJ
197 Danilo de Oliveira BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
197 Geovani Vicente Darbi BRA 6 Striker JJ
197 Jose Enock Santos Junior BRA 6 Carranca Team
197 Tieres Renier A. de S. Vieira BRA 6 Andrade Caete MG
197 Fabio Neves da Costa BRA 6 GF Team
197 Maurílio Ferrari Junior BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
197 Wagno Chaves BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
197 Julio Cesar Oaks BRA 6 CheckMat
197 Elizeu De Lima Santana BRA 6 Equipe GTT/IST
197 Anderson Szalai BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
197 Marcos Dias Couto BRA 6 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
197 Marcelo Bonazzi Ribeiro BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
197 Higor Brito Braga BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
197 Rodrigo da Silva Redine BRA 6 Cesar Maillet Team
197 Thiago Cordeiro de Oliveira Ferreira BRA 6 CheckMat
227 Rogério Bernardes De Souza BRA 5.5 Gracie Barra Campinas
228 Alessandro Eduardo Garcia de Medeiros BRA 5 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
228 Jacson Tavares de Melo BRA 5 Nova Formação Jiu-Jitsu Team
228 Rafael Carpes Nuernberg BRA 5 A.S Team
228 Eduardo Henrique Lass Alves BRA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
228 Alessandro Pereira dos Santos BRA 5 Moemacrew BJJ
228 Fernando Mafra BRA 5 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
228 Carlos Antonio da Silva Junior BRA 5 Team Balloutta
228 Daniel Araujo de Alvarenga BRA 5 Osvaldo Alves
236 Marco Aurélio Mendes BRA 4 Gracie Barra Curitiba
236 Marco Aurelio Lourenço Siqueira BRA 4 Armis Training Center
236 Wendel Oliveira da Silva BRA 4 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
236 Tiago Bana Franco BRA 4 Isaias JJ
236 Eduardo Santana Lobo BRA 4 Gracie Barra Reserva
236 André Ricardo Barbosas das Neves BRA 4 Team Nogueira
236 Marcio Lucio Rodrigues BRA 4 Alliance SP
236 Roberto Umbuzeiro BRA 4 Integração / EOFC
236 Leonardo Miliorini BRA 4 GF Team
236 Anderson Barbalho Calvalcante Batista BRA 4 Nova União
236 Andre Caetano Cardoso BRA 4 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
236 Pablo Alfredo Maciel Nogueira BRA 4 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
236 Anderson Oliveira Castelucio BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
236 Fabiano Mello Ferreira Lima BRA 4 Be One EP JJ
250 Hugo Moresco Boer BRA 3 Black Helmet
250 Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Peci BRA 3 Otávio de Almeida
250 Cassiano de Carvalho Miné BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
250 Alan Alves Silva BRA 3 Team Nogueira
250 Douglas Fernando do Nascimento BRA 3 Lotus Sensei Felix
250 Antonio Carlos Cabral Vilar BRA 3 Morumbi Academy
250 Roberto da Rosa Muraro BRA 3 Zova BJJ
250 Joselito Antunes Costa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Itapema
250 Felipe Soller BRA 3 Alliance SP
250 Jefferson Silva Santos BRA 3 Alliance SP
250 Sérgio Nardi Castello BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
250 Claudemilson Sousa dos Santos BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
250 Jose Flavio Reges BRA 3 CheckMat
250 Douglas Cunha Comparini BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
250 Jefferson Silva dos Santos Neves BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
250 Warlley De Freitas BRA 3 Body of Four
250 José Idonilto Garcia BRA 3 G13 BJJ
250 Ricardo Corrêa Pacheco BRA 3 Bruno Bomba Team
250 Rodrigo Mendes Guedinho BRA 3 Academia Master Top Team
250 Wanderson Edson Lopes da Silva BRA 3 Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
250 Carlos Hercules Gallo BRA 3 Pitbull
250 Sergio Luiz Serrao Ferreira BRA 3 LG System
250 Vicente Jucie Sobreira Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
250 Leonardo Michel de Assis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
250 Igor Bruno Silva de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
250 Thiago Hastenreiter BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
250 Walerson Almeida Soares BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
250 Rodrigo Ventura Sanches BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
250 Jaime de Carvalho Neto BRA 3 Fight Sports Brasil
250 Christian Gingras CAN 3 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
250 Sérgio Ricardo Tezzei Cisneros BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
250 Nilton Santana Melo Junior BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
250 Fábio Kroeff Cardoso BRA 3 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
250 Cristiano Azevedo Machado BRA 3 Union World Fight Team
250 Ericson Fabiano Toffanin BRA 3 Macaco Gold Team
250 Marcio G. da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
250 Wagner Antônio da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
250 Fabio Reinaldo de Lima BRA 3 Neto Fight Team
250 Talles Fockt de Souza BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
250 Marcio Pereira Rodrigues BRA 3 Otávio de Almeida
250 Leandro Ramos Queiroz BRA 3 Alliance SP
291 Marco Antonio Brotto Brostulim BRA 2 DNA Jiu-Jitsu School Curitiba
291 Carlos André da Silva BRA 2 Nova União
291 Turene de Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
291 Bruno Adriano Costa Silva BRA 2 Brazilian Fight
291 Elizeu Rodrigues dos Reis BRA 2 GF Team
291 Fernando De Souza BRA 2 Team Marcos Cunha
291 Dilnei Preve Bittencourt BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
291 Marcelo Benedito Gomes BRA 2 Alliance SP
291 Uriel de Jesus Tito da Rocha BRA 2 T1 Alexey Cruz
291 Anderson de Almeida Reis BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
291 Marco Cezar Loureiro Dias BRA 2 GF Team Distrito Federal
291 Frank de Assis Souza BRA 2 Roberto Araujo
291 Ronilson Ferreira da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Gym
291 Nelson Rangel Luciano BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
291 Alexsander Pio BRA 2 Alliance MG
291 Hernandez Raphael Angelo De Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
291 Mércio Carvalho Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
291 Fabio de Moura Cabral BRA 2 Gracie Barra Praia da Costa
291 Eloir Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
291 Halysson Pena Ribeiro BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
291 Sergio Luiz Duarte Goncalves Cacique BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
291 Aislan Lisboa Umbelino BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
291 Humberto Bahia Pinheiro BRA 2 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
291 Robison Soares Cardoso BRA 2 GF Team
291 Bruno Rodrigues da Fonseca BRA 2 GF Team
291 Rodrigo Willemann BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
291 Jelton Luiz Scheidt BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
291 Paulo Henrique Lopes Moreira Moreira BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
291 Juliano Bicudo Sanchez BRA 2 Alliance SP
291 Bruno Rodrigues S. Vieira Pizzoni BRA 2 Cia Paulista
291 Newton Francisco dos Santos BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
322 Alexandre de Espindola BRA 1 Gracie Barra Joinville
322 Homero Zandonai Neto BRA 1 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
322 Rodrigo Malta Silva BRA 1 Alliance JJ
322 Claudio de Oliveira Miranda BRA 1 CheckMat
322 Marcelo José Sinja BRA 1 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
322 Paulo Fernando Murakami BRA 1 Equipe Edinho Silva
322 Sergio Henrique Domingos de Camargo BRA 1 Carlson Gracie Clube
322 Flávio Cesar Policarpo BRA 1 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
322 Filipe Schwantz BRA 1 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
322 Carlos Ricardo Gomes de Souza Rocha BRA 1 Equipe Behring