Faixa Roxa – Masculino – Master 2 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:47h no dia 5 de Dec de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos BRA 462 Nova União
2 Antonio Carvalho BRA 348.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
3 Marcelo Santos BRA 279 Guigo JJ
4 Bruno Martins Guedes BRA 262.5 GF Team
5 Tiago Jun Watanabe BRA 257 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
6 Olegas Orlovas BRA 246 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
7 Anemilson Azeredo Nascimento BRA 180 Nova União
8 Marcio Ricardo de Paula Santos BRA 156 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
9 Janderson Silva de Assis BRA 153 Calasans BJJ
10 Paulo Rogerio Lopes BRA 141 Tetris
11 Luciano S. de Jesus Casacchi BRA 121.5 G13 BJJ
12 Cristiano José Pereira da Silva BRA 120.5 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
13 Diego Gomes Forero BRA 117 AJ Team
13 Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso BRA 117 CheckMat/Equipe 1
15 Suinã Martins BRA 114 Academia Oriente JJ
16 Julio Cesar Costa Leão BRA 112.5 GF Team
17 Adil Ali Dahouk BRA 111.5 G13 BJJ
18 Jeferson Silva Ferreira BRA 109.5 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
19 Lauro Valente Matera BRA 108 Nova União Azul
19 Nestor Fabian Guerrero ARG 108 Mauricio Ulloa BJJ
19 Alexsandro Vargas Nilson BRA 108 ASM BJJ
22 Ivan Luis Charytitsch BRA 106.5 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
23 Anderson Diniz Neto BRA 96 Gracie Humaita
24 Charles Cascardi BRA 86.5 Zenith BJJ
25 Wagner Souza de Brito Junior BRA 81 GF Team
25 Denivaldo de Oliveira BRA 81 Zenith BJJ
27 Alessandro Pimenta Krenn BRA 79.5 G13 BJJ
28 Marcos Kleber Dias dos Santos BRA 75 JFC Almeida JJ
28 Marcelo dos Santos Silva BRA 75 Nova União
30 Renato Severino Werlang BRA 73.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
31 João Paulo Cattani BRA 67.5 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
31 Clint Treadway USA 67.5 Charles Gracie Academy
33 João Guilherme Almeida BRA 64.5 GF Team Rondônia
34 Marcelo Mantoan BRA 64 Gracie Barra Campinas
35 Eduardo Cordeiro Cruz BRA 63 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
35 Wilson Roberto Ferreira de Souza BRA 63 Alliance SP
35 Fabio Souza de Oliveira BRA 63 Zenith BJJ
35 Charlles Leite Faria BRA 63 Equipe RB - Rodrigo Batata
35 Ney Robson de Brito BRA 63 X-Team Sports
40 Gustavo Cesar Marini BRA 60 Núcleo JJ
41 Rômulo Santos BRA 58.5 Tata Team JJ
42 Wagner Gomes BRA 57 ACJJ Team
43 Diogo Henrique Ribeiro Ortins de Bettencourt BRA 55.5 JFC Almeida JJ
44 Rodrigo Pereira Brandão BRA 54 Gracie Humaita
45 Romulo Lopes de Souza BRA 51 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
46 Ismael Ribas Fagundes BRA 49 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
47 Giuliano Colaço Rattacaso BRA 48 Gracie Humaita
48 Luiz Fernando Soares BRA 45 Gracie Tijuca
48 Fábio Luiz Alves BRA 45 Nova União
48 Anderson Costa De Menezes BRA 45 PSLPB Cicero Costha
51 Volney Vieira BRA 44 Zenith BJJ
51 Cezar Laurence Barros BRA 44 Rilion Gracie ES
53 Djair Barbosa da Silva Junior BRA 42 Nova União Kimura
54 Julio Cesar de Campos Santos BRA 41 Zenith BJJ
54 Luiz Fernando Amaral BRA 41 Zenith BJJ
56 Agustin Omar Cornalo ARG 40.5 GF Team Argentina
56 jamieson romney USA 40.5 Clovis Silva Jiu-Jitsu Academia
58 Alex dos Santos Oliveira BRA 40 PSLPB Cicero Costha
59 Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale BRA 39 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
59 Andrey Maia Caracciolo BRA 39 014RBJJ
59 João Batista Marinho De Jesus BRA 39 PRM Team
62 Felipe de Almeida Gracioso BRA 38 Gracie Barra Santos
63 Antonio Carlos Santos de Souza BRA 36 Top Brother Brasil
63 Pierre Marcel Porto de Souza BRA 36 CheckMat
63 Marcone Firmino da Silva BRA 36 Carlson Gracie PE
66 Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes BRA 34 GF Team
67 Gerson Maciel de Almeida Filho BRA 33 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
67 Alan de Souza Lima BRA 33 AJ Team
67 Francisco Celio de Sousa BRA 33 Alliance SP
67 Edson Rosa Nunes BRA 33 Alliance SP
71 Marcio Guadagnini BRA 32 Gracie Barra Campinas
71 Arthur Henrique Pontin BRA 32 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
71 Leandro dos Reis BRA 32 PSLPB Cicero Costha
74 Wellington Pereira de Matos BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Luziânia GO
74 Henrique Passos Santos Junior BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
74 Carlos Capela BRA 31.5 Caio Terra Association
77 Marcelo Costa e Silva Lobato BRA 31 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
78 Eduardo Texeira Tavares BRA 30 Black Helmet
78 Josimar Ricardo Menezes BRA 30 Jaraguá BJJ
78 Claudemir Luz Trizotti BRA 30 Nova União
78 Othon Rangel de Carvalho BRA 30 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
82 Fábio De Oliveira Vaz BRA 29 CheckMat
83 Fernando Lazaro Mendes BRA 28 João Roque JJ
83 Cleber Rangel Fried BRA 28 GF Team
85 Allan Castro Moraes BRA 27 GF Team Distrito Federal
85 Samuel Hamú Neto BRA 27 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
85 Raphael Hequer Colona BRA 27 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
85 Antonio Dos Santos Junior BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
85 Jose Marques Rodrigues Neto BRA 27 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
85 Lucas Campos Moreira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
85 Marcio Gonçalves Silva BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
85 Alanilson Batista Santos BRA 27 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
93 Pedro Buarque Bisaglia BRA 25 Carlson Gracie Clube
94 Victor Lacerda Alves BRA 24 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
94 Richard Luiz Pfiffer BRA 24 Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team
94 Ivo da Silva Jr BRA 24 Rio Grappling Club
94 Ericson Fabiano Toffanin BRA 24 Macaco Gold Team
98 Marco Antonio dos Santos BRA 22.5 Clube Feijão JJ
99 Leonardo Passos Machado 21 Equipe Passos Jiu-Jitsu
99 Ubirajara Santos Andrade BRA 21 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
101 Alexandre Marcolino Valasco BRA 20 Equipe A
101 Marcos Roberto Bernardo BRA 20 GF Team Floripa
103 Carlos Eduardo Mori BRA 18 Zr Team Sorocaba
103 Luiz Felipe Apollo BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
103 Ney Bastos Soares Junior BRA 18 CheckMat
103 Eduardo Santos de Oliveira BRA 18 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
103 Carlos Alberto Pérez ARG 18 Mario Sukata Internacional
103 Paulo Cesar de Carvalho BRA 18 CheckMat
103 Marcelo Gomes Sampaio BRA 18 Alliance SP
103 Cesar Costa Gomes BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
103 Adilson de Godoy Lefone BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
103 Wellington Silva BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
103 Ângelo Cesar Chieregato BRA 18 GF Team
103 Ricardo Gomes Da Silva BRA 18 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
103 Silvestre de Oliveira Lopes BRA 18 Gracie Barra Curitiba
103 Rudney Ernesto Kitzberger BRA 18 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
103 Jose Ilson Celestino Silva BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
103 Ederson Luis Bilck BRA 18 A.S Team
103 Maurilio Albuquerque de Almeida Neto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
103 Gustavo Ferri BRA 18 Giovanni Reis Team
121 Mauricio Rodrigo Pinheiro BRA 17 Ataque Duplo
122 Roberto Júnior Freitas Fernandes BRA 16.5 GF Team Rondônia
122 Júlio Cesar Monteiro da Motta BRA 16.5 Nova União
124 Willian Francisco Nunes BRA 16 Nova União
125 Roberto Soares Moreno BRA 15 Ryan Gracie Team
125 Marcio Antonio da Luz BRA 15 Zenith BJJ
125 Cristiano Lara BRA 15 Nova União
125 Gerson Marcio Formento BRA 15 Black Helmet
125 Wesley Aparecido do Nascimento BRA 15 Araido
125 Fabio Silva de Souza BRA 15 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
125 Rodrigo Nunes Tychoniuk BRA 15 Zenith BJJ
125 Luiz Marcel Manzo Lamoso BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
133 Clayton Lazaro Soares Silva BRA 13.5 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
133 Marcos Antonio Martins BRA 13.5 Alliance MG
133 Marcio Pereira Rodrigues BRA 13.5 Otávio de Almeida
133 Alexssandre Trivelato De Lima Gama BRA 13.5 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
137 Eudinei Vieira Lustosa BRA 13 Tetris
138 Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho BRA 12 Be One EP JJ
138 Rauny Pereira Corrêa BRA 12 AJ Team
138 José Antônio Souto Costa BRA 12 Alexandre Japona
138 André Luis Jucá Correia de Melo BRA 12 Willcox Team
138 Weslei Mendes Gonçalves BRA 12 014RBJJ
138 Alberis Borges da Silva BRA 12 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
138 Marcio Pastor Veloso BRA 12 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
138 Cassio Bahiense de Souza BRA 12 GF Team
138 Angelo Carlos Ristori de Lima BRA 12 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
138 Carlos Alexandre Rocha BRA 12 CheckMat
138 Celso Rogerio Vitorino BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
138 Marcelo Bonazzi Ribeiro BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
138 Higor Brito Braga BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
138 Nilton Santana Melo Junior BRA 12 Fit Combat - BJJ
138 Rodrigo da Silva Redine BRA 12 Cesar Maillet Team
138 Daniel Pereira Gomes Smania BRA 12 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
138 Thiago Cordeiro de Oliveira Ferreira BRA 12 CheckMat
138 Samir Santos de Sousa BRA 12 Nova União Kimura
138 Márcio Roniely Galvão BRA 12 Nova União Kimura
157 Fernando Lucas Guimarães Bicalho BRA 11 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
157 Andre Costa Pinto BRA 11 GF Team
157 Wandrey Niels BRA 11 Nova União
157 Rafael Santos Muzeka BRA 11 CESPA JJB
157 Fabio Neves da Costa BRA 11 GF Team
157 Rogério Bernardes De Souza BRA 11 Gracie Barra Campinas
163 Daniel Araujo de Alvarenga BRA 10 Osvaldo Alves
163 Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa BRA 10 Checkmat Manaíra
165 Eduardo Henrique Lass Alves BRA 9.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
166 Breno Sabioni Resck BRA 9 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
166 Josivan da Silva Pereira BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
166 Victor Sabino De Oliveira Junior BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
166 Adriano dos Santos Aguiar BRA 9 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
166 Alexis Venturino ARG 9 GF Team Argentina
166 Adriano Ferreira dos Santos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
166 Danilo de Oliveira BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
166 Hamilton Correia Junior BRA 9 Fighter Jiu-Jitsu
166 Alex Sandro de Oliveira Fonseca BRA 9 Academia OCS JJ
166 Jose Enock Santos Junior BRA 9 Carranca Team
166 Renzio Felipe Sena Gomes BRA 9 Nova União
166 Thiago Nascimento Costa BRA 9 Striker JJ
166 Geovani Vicente Darbi BRA 9 Striker JJ
166 Peter Heerboth USA 9 Gracie Fighter
166 Richard Duncan USA 9 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
166 Héctor Hernandez USA 9 Soul Fighters California
166 Tieres Renier A. de S. Vieira BRA 9 Andrade Caete MG
166 Romildo Galvão de Freitas BRA 9 Nova União Kimura
166 Roberto Bastos Vinhote BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
166 Andrey Torres de M. e S. Figueiredo BRA 9 A.S Team
186 Jackson Ramos Santos BRA 8 Sandro Goulart Team
186 Andre Caetano Cardoso BRA 8 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
186 Leonardo Miliorini BRA 8 GF Team
186 Anderson Barbalho Calvalcante Batista BRA 8 Nova União
186 Anderson Oliveira Castelucio BRA 8 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
186 Fabiano Mello Ferreira Lima BRA 8 Be One EP JJ
186 Pablo Alfredo Maciel Nogueira BRA 8 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
186 Jonatas Lima de Amorim BRA 8 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
194 Alessandro Pereira dos Santos BRA 7.5 Moemacrew BJJ
194 Fernando Mafra BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
194 Carlos Antonio da Silva Junior BRA 7.5 Team Balloutta
194 santiago garcia USA 7.5 Coalition 95
198 Washington Luis Da Silva BRA 7 Alliance SP
199 Marco Aurelio Lourenço Siqueira BRA 6 Armis Training Center
199 Eduardo Rodrigues Santos BRA 6 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
199 Wendel Oliveira da Silva BRA 6 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
199 Tiago Bana Franco BRA 6 Isaias JJ
199 Nelson Daniel Junior BRA 6 Macaco Gold Team
199 Eduardo Santana Lobo BRA 6 Gracie Barra Reserva
199 André Ricardo Barbosas das Neves BRA 6 Team Nogueira
199 Jefferson Millen Cruz BRA 6 Team Supreme
199 Marcelo da Rocha BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
199 André Luiz Furtado BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
199 Heder Rolin BRA 6 Gracie Barra Santos
199 Marco Aurelio Buchaim Regos BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
199 Luis Gustavo Manfre BRA 6 Gracie Barra Joinville
199 Wagno Chaves BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
199 Maurílio Ferrari Junior BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
199 Elizeu De Lima Santana BRA 6 Equipe GTT/IST
199 Julio Cesar Oaks BRA 6 CheckMat
199 Marcos Dias Couto BRA 6 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
199 Anderson Szalai BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
199 Rafael Alves de Souza BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
199 Anderson Cardoso Macedo BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
199 Walerson Almeida Soares BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
199 Rodrigo Ventura Sanches BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
199 Christian Gingras CAN 6 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
199 Jaime de Carvalho Neto BRA 6 Fight Sports Brasil
199 Rénne Domingos dos Santos BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
199 Sérgio Ricardo Tezzei Cisneros BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
199 Marcelo Rodrigues Da Rocha BRA 6 Tetris
199 Fábio Kroeff Cardoso BRA 6 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
199 Rodrigo Barbieri Barreto BRA 6 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
199 Cristiano Azevedo Machado BRA 6 Union World Fight Team
199 Marcio G. da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
199 Wagner Antônio da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
199 Fabio Reinaldo de Lima BRA 6 Neto Fight Team
199 Alecio de Souza Oliveira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
234 Jacson Tavares de Melo BRA 5 Nova Formação Jiu-Jitsu Team
234 Marcio Lucio Rodrigues BRA 5 Alliance SP
234 Leonardo Michel de Assis BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
234 Igor Bruno Silva de Oliveira BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
234 Thiago Hastenreiter BRA 5 Gracie Humaita
234 Wilson Ferreira de Santana BRA 5 Red Lions BJJ
234 Roberto Umbuzeiro BRA 5 Integração / EOFC
241 Ronilson Ferreira da Silva BRA 4 Gracie Gym
241 Juliano Bicudo Sanchez BRA 4 Alliance SP
241 Bruno Rodrigues S. Vieira Pizzoni BRA 4 Cia Paulista
241 Newton Francisco dos Santos BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
241 Gustavo Ximenes BRA 4 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
241 Marcelo Leao Caffaro BRA 4 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
241 Rodrigo Rezende BRA 4 Ratos de Tatâme
248 Marco Cezar Loureiro Dias BRA 3 Alliance JJ
248 Anderson de Almeida Reis BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
248 Uriel de Jesus Tito da Rocha BRA 3 Team Ivan Leal
248 Frank de Assis Souza BRA 3 Roberto Araujo
248 Nelson Rangel Luciano BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
248 Alexsander Pio BRA 3 Alliance MG
248 Douglas Rogerio Gomes BRA 3 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
248 Hernandez Raphael Angelo De Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
248 Eloir Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
248 Halysson Pena Ribeiro BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
248 Fabio de Moura Cabral BRA 3 Gracie Barra Vila Velha-ES
248 Mércio Carvalho Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
248 Hector Ivan Oporta USA 3 Coalition 95
248 brian gerrard USA 3 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
248 Bruce Nardone USA 3 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
248 Sergio Luiz Duarte Goncalves Cacique BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
248 Aislan Lisboa Umbelino BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
248 Humberto Bahia Pinheiro BRA 3 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
248 Robison Soares Cardoso BRA 3 GF Team
248 Fábio Capucho de Paula Mantuano BRA 3 GF Team
248 Bruno Rodrigues da Fonseca BRA 3 GF Team
248 Geovane Moisés da Trindade BRA 3 Nova União
248 Talles Fockt de Souza BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
248 Leandro Ramos Queiroz BRA 3 Alliance SP
248 Luis Renato Tavares de Sales BRA 3 Checkmat Manaíra
248 Antônio Filho BRA 3 GF Team
248 Fábio Pinho dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Taguatinga - DF
248 Alex Alves De Sousa BRA 3 CheckMat
248 Franck Rennãn Gama de Souza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
248 Edson Ribeiro BRA 3 Sheknah Team
248 Emerson Martins BRA 3 Ataque Duplo
248 André de Farias Leandro BRA 3 CheckMat
248 Wladimir Schwmann BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
248 André Ribeiro Goncalves BRA 3 G13 BJJ
282 Jelton Luiz Scheidt BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
282 Rodrigo Willemann BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
282 Paulo Henrique Lopes Moreira Moreira BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
282 Alexandre de Espindola BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
282 Homero Zandonai Neto BRA 2 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
282 Rodrigo Malta Silva BRA 2 Alliance JJ
282 Claudio de Oliveira Miranda BRA 2 CheckMat
282 Paulo Fernando Murakami BRA 2 Equipe Edinho Silva
282 Marcelo José Sinja BRA 2 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
282 Sergio Henrique Domingos de Camargo BRA 2 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
282 Flávio Cesar Policarpo BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
282 Filipe Schwantz BRA 2 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
282 Daniel Lopes Vaz BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
282 Carlos Ricardo Gomes de Souza Rocha BRA 2 Equipe Behring
282 Marcos Rocha Bueno de Godoy BRA 2 Matsumoto JJ
282 Julio Cesar de Sousa Gomes BRA 2 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
282 Fernando Bianca Ferreira BRA 2 Alliance SP
299 Maurilio Almeida Neto BRA 1 Gracie Barra Amazonas
299 Ricardo Mattos Galdino BRA 1 Andrade Caete MG
299 Ricardo Camargo Nery BRA 1 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
299 Fernando Alcântara de Oliveira BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
299 Huang Shih Chan BRA 1 Gracie Barra Centro-Foz do Iguaçú