Faixa Roxa – Masculino – Master 3 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 18:51h no dia 20 de May de 2018
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Reinaldo Jose dos Santos BRA 465 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2 Jean Alves Pereira Almeida BRA 258 Willcox Team
3 Goran Gligorijevic SRB 209.5 ZR Team Hungary
4 Miguel Angel Licitra Hermida ARG 207 Nova União Argentina
5 Fabio Jorge Hauly BRA 206 Magoo JJ
6 Wilson Roberto Silva Junior BRA 195 Alliance JJ
7 Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha BRA 148.5 GF Team Sergipe
7 Adriano Ramos Quinzote BRA 148.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
9 Anderson Oliveira Castelucio BRA 147 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
10 Alessandro Marques Garcia BRA 121.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
11 Lidemar Augusto da Silva BRA 117 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
12 Fabiano Bernardes da Silveira Bastos BRA 108 DJ Bros
12 Maurílio Ferrari Junior BRA 108 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
12 José Jorge Costa BRA 108 PRM Team
15 Evandro Souza da Silva BRA 106.5 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
16 Darci Duarte Lopes Junior BRA 99 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
17 Valter Eduardo M. Ferreira BRA 93 Gracie Barra Mococa
17 Marcelo Da Silva BRA 93 Top Brother
19 Christian Guidin Kadow BRA 90 Alliance SP
20 Leandro Leri Gross BRA 84 Ac. Atitude - Acre
21 Marcelo Rodrigues Santos BRA 83 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
22 Pedro Porto Cardoso BRA 82.5 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
23 Marcus Marques da Silva BRA 81 Zenith BJJ
23 Alex Sander dos Santos BRA 81 Magoo JJ
25 Rogerio Pontes da Cruz BRA 76.5 Cesar Maillet Team
26 Carlos André da Silva BRA 75 Nova União
27 Marco Alexandre Cirillo BRA 72 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
28 Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni BRA 69 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
29 Eduardo dos Santos BRA 67.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
29 Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca BRA 67.5 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
29 Martin Galinski USA 67.5 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
32 Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa BRA 63 Equipe Behring
32 Eduardo Martins BRA 63 Macaco Gold Team
34 Josemir dos Santos BRA 62 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
35 Marcelo Bertolacini BRA 54 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
35 Daniel Marques Navarro Magalhães BRA 54 Academia Marangoni
35 Allan Ascendino Carlos da Silva BRA 54 Ac. Atitude - Acre
38 Daniel Amatuzi BRA 51.5 Clube Feijão JJ
39 Eurico de Oliveira Alves BRA 51 CheckMat/Equipe 1
40 Raimundo dos Santos Santiago BRA 45 Academia Eduardo Santoro
41 Marco Antônio Nunes BRA 43.5 G13 BJJ
42 Antonio Marcos Souza Borges BRA 40.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
42 Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro BRA 40.5 Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
42 Lairton Primaz BRA 40.5 PS Phoenix BJJ
42 Sandro Everaldo dos Santos Braga BRA 40.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
46 Geraldo Costa Freire Junior BRA 36 LG System
46 Marcos Martins Cunha BRA 36 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
46 Suinã Martins BRA 36 Academia Oriente JJ
46 Davis Rodrigues dos Santos BRA 36 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
46 Renato Basilio De Farias BRA 36 Gracie Barra Recreio
46 Luciano Carlos Pereira BRA 36 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
46 Ronaldo de Almeida Tormena BRA 36 Zenith BJJ
53 Sidnei Rúbio Vieira BRA 33 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
53 Fernando Leite dos Santos BRA 33 Lótus Club
53 Ubirajara Santos Andrade BRA 33 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
53 Jander Luiz Silva BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
57 Josivan da Silva Pereira BRA 31.5 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
57 Alfredo Siciliani BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
57 Jorge Maria Pereira Junior BRA 31.5 G13 BJJ
60 Alexandre Ribeiro de Souza BRA 27 Nova União
60 Antonio Nogueira Leite BRA 27 Zenith BJJ
60 Marco Antonio Alves Gonçalves BRA 27 Pedra XTreme BJJ
60 Daniel Lacerda de Oliveira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
60 Vinícius Coelho Diniz BRA 27 Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
60 Andrei Maia Caracciolo BRA 27 014RBJJ
60 Roberto Carlos Florentino de Carvalho BRA 27 GF Team
60 Rolion Grey Clemes BRA 27 Gracie Barra Tijucas - SC
60 Franco Giovani Berteli BRA 27 Team Marcos Cunha
60 Bruno Mendonça Nunes de Oliveira BRA 27 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
60 Daniel Pereira Ramos BRA 27 Corpo e Mente
60 Jair Back BRA 27 A.S Team
60 José Edinir de Oliveira BRA 27 GF Team Floripa
60 Nicholas James Morton Chadwick NZL 27 Alliance SP
60 Fabio Antonio Rabelo Ribeiro BRA 27 Nova União
60 Payam Jahromi USA 27 Marco Nascimento BJJ
60 Gilson Ely Chaves Matos BRA 27 Relson Gracie Brasil
77 Paulo Augusto Sipoli Faria BRA 26 Alliance SP
77 Adriano Gomes Pinheiro BRA 26 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
79 John Wesley Rockwell USA 24 Marco Nascimento BJJ
80 Gilmar Marcio de Carvalho BRA 22.5 Clube Feijão JJ
81 Luis Fernando Braganholo BRA 21 Academia CM System
82 Flavio Luiz Deolindo BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
82 Sérgio Ricardo Tezzei Cisneros BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
82 Cleber Rangel Fried BRA 18 GF Team
82 Jeferson da Silva Pastore BRA 18 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
82 Dennis Gomes Morandi BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
87 Fabio de Lima Jeronimo BRA 16.5 Andre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
88 Ronaldo Cardoso de Moraes BRA 15 Equipe Hilton Ares
88 Wilians Sacramento BRA 15 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
88 Mario Sergio Barreto Cardoso BRA 15 China Jiu-Jitsu
88 Eliandro de Pistoia Bezerra de Melo Filho BRA 15 Nova União
92 Fernando Antas Fernandes BRA 13.5 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
93 Joab Cristiano Martins BRA 12 Team Marcos Cunha
93 Fabricio Silva Fernandes BRA 12 Nova União
93 Bengt Simon Stefan Holmberg SWE 12 Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Suzuki
93 Vagner da Silva Carvalho BRA 12 Nova União
93 Roberto Alves de Araujo BRA 12 GF Team
93 Estevao da Silva Daier BRA 12 Fit Sid Jacintho
93 Elienai Simões Ferreira BRA 12 Nova União
93 Anderson Vieira Rodrigues BRA 12 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
93 Laercio Santos Mendonça BRA 12 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
102 José Mário Roberto Ventura POR 9 Alliance Campinas
102 Jose Marques Rodrigues Neto BRA 9 Alliance Uberlândia
102 Emerson Alves da Silva BRA 9 Alliance SP
102 Robson Leandro Farias Nagata BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
102 Clovis Renato de Jesus BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
102 Antonio Carlos Silvestre Junior BRA 9 GF Team São Paulo
102 Ricardo Augusto Soares Vidal BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
102 Carlos Fernando Ferreira Junior BRA 9 JFC Almeida JJ
102 Andre Luis da Silva Mariano BRA 9 GF Team
102 Eduardo Pinheiro do Amaral BRA 9 Brazilian Fight
102 Carlos Alberto Pérez ARG 9 Mario Sukata Internacional
102 Sidney Vieira BRA 9 Team Marcos Cunha
102 Luciano Gonçalves Fernandes BRA 9 Pitbull
102 Marcos Antônio Alves Andrade BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
102 Sivaldir da Silva De Jesus BRA 9 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
102 Antonio Aparecido Correa de Queiros BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
102 Glenn Hotema USA 9 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
102 Patrick Chiu USA 9 Soul Fighters Texas
102 Elias Moises da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
102 Luciano Batista Rocha Lopes BRA 9 GF Team
102 Felipe Campos Carvalho BRA 9 Demetrio Team - BJJ
102 Henrique dos Santos Botelho BRA 9 De La Riva JJ
102 Luiz Carlos Duarte Coelho BRA 9 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
125 Carlos Neves BRA 8 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
125 Jadir Firmino Da Costa BRA 8 Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
125 Leonardo da Silva Ribeiro BRA 8 Nova União
128 Mauro Longue Filho BRA 7.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
129 Luigi Mario de Souza BRA 6 Legion Nova União
129 Paulo Oliveira da Silva BRA 6 CheckMat
129 Elison Fonseca BRA 6 Kihon B9 JJ
129 Rodrigo de Rossi BRA 6 Alliance SP
129 Carlos Frederico dos Santos Mendes BRA 6 G13 BJJ
129 Almir Fernandes da Silva BRA 6 FJJC
129 Jinger do Carmo Cunha BRA 6 Alliance SP
129 Sidnei Barscevicius BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
129 Helder de Moura BRA 6 Barney Team Pro Fight
129 Evandro Santo Girardi BRA 6 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
139 Marcio Mello Cordeiro BRA 5 GF Team
139 James Patricio Rudolfo BRA 5 Nova União
141 Edifran Pereira Rodrigues BRA 4 Junior Andrade
141 Rafael Mirabal da Silva 4 Moemacrew BJJ
141 Mario Cesar Moreira BRA 4 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
141 Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa BRA 4 Checkmat Manaíra
141 Fabricio Marques Moura BRA 4 G13 BJJ
141 Marcus Tadeu Vilaça Pessoa BRA 4 Nova União
141 Edson Almeida Junior BRA 4 Nova União
148 Leonardo Dias Marques BRA 3 Nova União
148 Fernando Bicudo Meira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
148 Marcus Vinicius Barbosa Magalhães BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
148 Clayton Rodrigues Martins BRA 3 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
148 Marcos Daniel Gonzalez Silvera URU 3 Equipe Behring
148 Charles Elton Silva BRA 3 RMNU Brasil
148 Luiz Antonio de Oliveira BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
148 Rodrigo Amadeus Ferrari BRA 3 Nova União
148 Taro Martinez USA 3 Gracie Fighter
148 Iver Lessa Areal BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
148 Alexandre Braga Pereira BRA 3 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
148 Odair José da Silva BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
148 Sidnei Dias da Silva BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
148 Flavio Souza BRA 3 Pantera Negra
148 Wainer Rodrigues BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
148 Juliano Calisto Torres BRA 3 American Top Team Jacksonville
148 Rubens de Oliveira Lima BRA 3 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
165 Luiz Murillo Souto Maior Mourão Sá BRA 2 Arena JJ
165 André Luís Borges BRA 2 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
165 Vander Palermo BRA 2 Black Ground Team
168 Ricardo dos Santos Duran BRA 1 CheckMat
168 Ridervalber Archanjo BRA 1 Gracie Barra Santos
168 Andre Alexandre Viana Soares BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
168 Eloi da Silva BRA 1 Alliance SP