Faixa Roxa – Masculino – Master 3 – Ranking CBJJ

Última atualização: 23:22h no dia 9 de Oct de 2017
Posicao Nome Pais Pontuação Academia
1 Adil Ali Dahouk BRA 553.5 G13 BJJ
2 Delton Cervinho F. Lima BRA 364.5 GF Team
3 Romero Alves Amancio BRA 264 CheckMat
4 Reinaldo Jose dos Santos BRA 235.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
5 Jean Alves Pereira Almeida BRA 231 Willcox Team
6 Renato Soares BRA 194 Top Brother
7 Fabio Jorge Hauly BRA 188 Magoo JJ
8 Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso BRA 180 CheckMat/Equipe 1
9 Marcos do Amaral Barros BRA 175.5 Nova União
10 Joéliton Barreto dos Santos BRA 162 PSLPB Cicero Costha
11 Goran Gligorijevic SRB 128.5 ZR Team Hungary
12 Miguel Angel Licitra Hermida ARG 126 Nova União Argentina
13 Julian Ernesto Gomez ARG 108 Nova União Argentina
13 José Jorge Costa BRA 108 PRM Team
13 Rogerio dos Santos Soares Silva BRA 108 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
16 Fábio Souza BRA 106.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
17 Darci Duarte Lopes Junior BRA 99 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
18 Evandro Souza da Silva BRA 97.5 Ryan Gracie Team
19 Valter Eduardo M. Ferreira BRA 93 Gracie Barra Mococa
19 Marcelo Da Silva BRA 93 Top Brother
21 Luciano Caldeira Quirino BRA 91.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
22 Anderson Oliveira Castelucio BRA 90 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
23 Marcelo Rodrigues Santos BRA 83 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
24 Maurílio Ferrari Junior BRA 81 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
24 Wilson Roberto Silva Junior BRA 81 Alliance JJ
26 Leandro Leri Gross BRA 75 Ac. Atitude - Acre
27 Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni BRA 69 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
28 Wagner Pessoa BRA 67.5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
28 Martin Galinski USA 67.5 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
30 Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues BRA 67 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
31 Cezar Laurence Barros BRA 64.5 Rilion Gracie ES
32 Jose Santos BRA 64 Gracie Barra Sul
33 Eduardo Martins BRA 63 Macaco Gold Team
33 Carlos Gustavo Batista dos Santos BRA 63 Barbante Jiu-Jitsu
35 Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior BRA 62 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
36 Pedro Aldori dos Santos Amado BRA 54.5 Macgyver Team
37 Daniel Marques Navarro Magalhães BRA 54 Academia Marangoni
37 Allan Ascendino Carlos da Silva BRA 54 Ac. Atitude - Acre
39 Edeson Luiz das Neves BRA 52.5 CESPA JJB
40 Daniel Amatuzi BRA 51.5 Clube Feijão JJ
41 Márcio André Bedin BRA 51 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
42 Josemir Dos Santos BRA 50 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
43 Carlos André da Silva BRA 48 Nova União
44 Marco Alexandre Cirillo BRA 45 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
44 Raimundo dos Santos Santiago BRA 45 Academia Eduardo Santoro
46 Leandro dos Reis BRA 43.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
47 Fábio Lucio Paes Fonseca BRA 40.5 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
47 Pedro Cardoso BRA 40.5 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
47 Jonatas Jefferson Correa Matheus BRA 40.5 Rilion Gracie ES
47 Toby Eric Marroquin USA 40.5 Itabora Jiu-Jitsu
51 Flavio Souza BRA 39 G13 BJJ
52 Roberto Bittencourt M. Rocha BRA 37.5 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
53 Suinã Martins BRA 36 Academia Oriente JJ
53 Davis Rodrigues dos Santos BRA 36 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
53 Renato Basilio De Farias BRA 36 Gracie Barra Recreio
53 Lidemar Augusto da Silva BRA 36 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
53 Luciano Carlos Pereira BRA 36 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
53 Ronaldo de Almeida Tormena BRA 36 Zenith BJJ
59 Eurico de Oliveira Alves BRA 33 CheckMat/Equipe 1
59 Fernando Leite dos Santos BRA 33 Lótus Club
59 Ubirajara Santos Andrade BRA 33 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
59 Jander Luiz Silva BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
63 Alfredo Siciliani BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
63 Jorge Maria Pereira Junior BRA 31.5 G13 BJJ
65 Jair Back BRA 27 A.S Team
65 José Edinir de Oliveira BRA 27 GF Team Floripa
65 Nicholas James Chadwick NZL 27 Alliance SP
65 Fabio Luis do Nascimento BRA 27 G13 BJJ
65 Raimundo Martin Ferreira BRA 27 Cicero Costha Internacional
65 Sidnei Rúbio Vieira BRA 27 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
65 Alex Sander dos Santos BRA 27 Magoo JJ
65 Fabio Antonio Rabelo Ribeiro BRA 27 Nova União
65 Payam Jahromi USA 27 Peninsula BJJ
65 Gilson Ely Chaves Matos BRA 27 Relson Gracie Brasil
65 Marcio José DA Silva BRA 27 WJJ Monte
65 Everton Carlos Alves Araujo BRA 27 CheckMat
77 Paulo Augusto Sipoli Faria BRA 26 Alliance SP
77 Adriano Gomes Pinheiro BRA 26 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
79 Marco Rodrigo Aguiar da Silva BRA 24 GF Team
79 John Wesley Rockwell USA 24 Peninsula BJJ
81 Sergio Faria Ponciano BRA 22.5 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
82 Luis Fernando Braganholo BRA 21 Academia CM System
82 Marcos Geronasso BRA 21 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
84 Rafael Alves de Souza BRA 18 Clube Feijão JJ
84 Gustavo Ximenes BRA 18 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
84 Paulo Jardel De Araujo Martins BRA 18 Nova União CE
84 Geraldo Conche De Souza BRA 18 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
84 Marcos Martins Cunha BRA 18 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
84 Rolion Grey Clemes BRA 18 Gracie Barra Joinville
84 Cleber Rangel Fried BRA 18 GF Team
84 Jeferson da Silva Pastore BRA 18 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
84 Pedro Loester Reis Costa BRA 18 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
84 Franklin de Castro Granja BRA 18 014RBJJ
84 Dennis Gomes Morandi BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
95 Flavio Luiz Deolindo BRA 15 CheckMat/Equipe 1
95 José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva BRA 15 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
95 Wilians Sacramento BRA 15 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
95 Mario Sergio Barreto Cardoso BRA 15 China Jiu-Jitsu
95 Eliandro de Pistoia Bezerra de Melo Filho BRA 15 Nova União
100 Anderson Vieira Rodrigues BRA 12 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
100 Paulo Rogerio Alves da Silva BRA 12 CheckMat/Equipe 1
100 Elienai Simões Ferreira BRA 12 Nova União
100 Vagner Da Silva Carvalho BRA 12 Nova União
100 Vinícius Leonardo DE Souza Gomes BRA 12 GF Team
100 Ricardo Jose Vieira de Souza BRA 12 GF Team
100 Roberto Alves de Araujo BRA 12 GF Team
100 Estevao da Silva Daier BRA 12 Fit Sid Jacintho
100 Laercio Santos Mendonça BRA 12 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
109 Jackson Ramos Santos BRA 11 Sandro Goulart Team
110 Bengt Simon Stefan Holmberg SWE 9 Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Suzuki
110 Marco Aurelio Buchaim Regos BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
110 Luiz Felipe Calomino de Alvarenga BRA 9 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
110 Antonio Aparecido Correa de Queiros BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
110 Fabricio Silva Fernandes BRA 9 Nova União
110 Patrick Chiu USA 9 Soul Fighters Texas
110 Glenn Hotema USA 9 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
110 Elias Moises da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
110 Felipe Campos Carvalho BRA 9 Demetrio Team - BJJ
110 Luciano Batista Rocha Lopes BRA 9 GF Team
110 Henrique dos Santos Botelho BRA 9 De La Riva / Bremgartner Team
110 Luiz Carlos Duarte Coelho BRA 9 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
110 Gustavo Pires De C. Monteiro BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
123 Jadir Firmino Da Costa BRA 8 Barney Team Pro Fight
123 Luciano Ferreira da Silva BRA 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
123 Leonardo da Silva Ribeiro BRA 8 Nova União
123 Carlos Neves BRA 8 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
127 Mauro Longue Filho BRA 7.5 CheckMat
128 Elison Fonseca BRA 6 Kihon B9 JJ
128 Rodrigo De Rossi BRA 6 Alliance SP
128 Carlos Frederico dos Santos Mendes BRA 6 G13 BJJ
128 Almir Fernandes da Silva BRA 6 FJJC
128 Jinger do Carmo Cunha BRA 6 Alliance SP
128 Sidnei Barscevicius BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
128 Helder de Moura BRA 6 Barney Team Pro Fight
128 Evandro Santo Girardi BRA 6 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
136 Marcio Mello Cordeiro BRA 5 GF Team
136 James Patricio Rudolfo BRA 5 Nova União
138 Eduardo Kawata BRA 4.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
139 Edifran Pereira Rodrigues BRA 4 Junior Andrade
139 Mario Cesar Moreira BRA 4 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
139 Rafael Mirabal da Silva 4 Moemacrew BJJ
139 Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa BRA 4 Checkmat Manaíra
139 Fabricio Marques Moura BRA 4 G13 BJJ
139 Rodrigo Solha P. De Freitas BRA 4 Moemacrew BJJ
139 Marcus Tadeu Vilaça Pessoa BRA 4 Nova União
139 Edson Almeida Junior BRA 4 Nova União
147 Marcos Daniel Gonzalez Silvera URU 3 Equipe Behring
147 Charles Elton Silva BRA 3 RMNU Brasil
147 Luiz Antonio de Oliveira BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
147 Rodrigo Amadeus Ferrari BRA 3 Nova União
147 Taro Martinez USA 3 Gracie Fighter
147 Alexandre Braga Pereira BRA 3 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
147 Iver Lessa Areal BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
147 Odair José da Silva BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
147 Rubens de Oliveira Lima BRA 3 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
147 Flavio Souza BRA 3 Pantera Negra
147 Wainer Rodrigues BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
147 Juliano Calisto Torres BRA 3 American Top Team Jacksonville
147 Sidnei Dias da Silva BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
160 Luiz Murillo Souto Maior Mourão Sá BRA 2 Arena JJ
160 André Luís Borges BRA 2 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
160 Carlos Wanderley Barreto de Gusmão BRA 2 Team Conde
160 Vander Palermo BRA 2 Black Ground Team
164 Ridervalber Archanjo BRA 1 Gracie Barra Santos
164 Ricardo dos Santos Duran BRA 1 CheckMat
164 Andre Alexandre Viana Soares BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
164 Eloi da Silva BRA 1 Alliance SP