Brasileiro de Equipes 2015 – Resultados

1 GF Team 41
2 PSLPB Cicero Costha 21
3 Gracie Barra 16

 

AZUL / Juvenil / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Artur da Silva Lanes
2 – Carlos dos Santos Perrota Gimenis
3 – Israel de Sousa Almeida
4 – João Victor de Oliveira Costa
5 – Marcelo de Souza Lemelle
6 – Marlon Ribeiro Silva Ferreira
Segundo Zenith BJJ
1 – Anderson Ribeiro Batista
2 – Caio Antonini Santos
3 – Gustavo Jovelino da Silva
4 – João Leandro de Oliveira Junior
5 – Raphael Nicacio Eleuterio

 

AZUL / Juvenil / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha
1 – Kaynan Casemiro Duarte
2 – Leonardo Zanoni Silva
3 – Luan Azevedo Lima
4 – Matheus Silva Santos
5 – Thalison Vitorino Soares
Segundo Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1 – Erick Vinicius Cardoso Barreto
2 – Felipe de Souza Attilio Machado
3 – Joao Guilherme Cardoso de Souza
4 – Lucas Veloso da Silva Farias
5 – Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva

 

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro Gracie Barra
1 – Bruno Campos Xavier
2 – Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida
3 – Hélio de Moura Lessa Junior
4 – Johnathan Rodrigues
5 – Lucas Emanuel da Silva
6 – Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira
Segundo PSLPB Cicero Costha
1 – Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade
2 – Italo Moura de Azevedo
3 – Kalel Santos
4 – Mateus Eduardo Martins
5 – Silvio Olinto Rocha Cavalcante

 

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Médio
Primeiro Nova União
1 – Alex Munis dos Santos
2 – Erich Munis
3 – Lúcio Sérgio Costa do Valle Filho
4 – Mateus Viana Ferreira de Siqueira
5 – Thiago da Silva Macedo
6 – Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques
Segundo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1 – Alexandre de L. Ramade
2 – Arthur Peron Ramos Leon
3 – Gabriel Peçanha Lima
4 – Gabriel Souza Galindo de Melo
5 – João Victor Pinheiro Machado Souza

 

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Andrezo Ramos Andrezo
2 – Fellipe Trindade L. Pessoa
3 – Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta
4 – Wallace Costa Mendonça
5 – Wallace Costa da Silveira
Segundo Gracie Barra
1 – Breno Pereira Mosci
2 – Djalma Alves de Morais Junior
3 – Emilio Florencio Pereira Soares
4 – Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona
5 – Paulo Nixon Pereira
6 – Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida
7 – Wellington Sérgio Oliveira

 

AZUL / Adulto / Feminino / Leve
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Fernanda Almeida dos Santos
2 – Isabela Barbosa do Couto
3 – Karine Vieira Aguiar
4 – Mônica Bezerra de Miranda
5 – Paula Rodrigues B. Loureiro
Segundo Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
1 – Fabíola dos Santos Santana
2 – Iasmim Dasmasceno
3 – Nayara Vieira de Sousa
4 – Rayza Cristini dos Santos
5 – Tainá Targino Barros

 

AZUL / Adulto / Feminino / Pesado
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Aline Gomes Cavalcante
2 – Enaile Cristina A. Duarte dos Anjos
3 – Isabelle Costa Santos
4 – Karen Monteiro Ferro
5 – Márcia Copeli Dos Reis
Segundo Ryan Gracie Team
1 – Aline Kodama Zanelli
2 – Bruna Bertolazzi
3 – Joana Cristina Marques
4 – Julia Alves de Souza
5 – Nadia Trajano dos Santos
6 – Stefany Ortiz de Oliveira

 

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha
1 – Alexandre Augusto Souza Junior
2 – Lucas Vinicius Silva Nascimento
3 – Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante
4 – Paulo Roberto Mattos Dantas
5 – Henrique de Oliveira Rossi
6 – Richar Emiliano Nogueira
Segundo GF Team
1 – Bruno de Sousa Pappalardo
2 – Diego Cesar Palmieri
3 – Jadson Santos de Araújo
4 – Tiago Oliveira Marinho

 

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Médio
Primeiro Ryan Gracie Team
1 – Daniel Leal da Silva
2 – Daniel Neri de Lima
3 – Jackson Rubens Pinheiro
4 – Kawe Santos de Castro
5 – Leonardo Teixeira Lara
Segundo GF Team
1 – Alef Linhares Alvim
2 – Antônio Vinícius Procópio S. Silva
3 – Bruno dos Santos Tosto
4 – Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas
5 – Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior
6 – Lucas Dario Aguiar de Oliveira
7 – Diogo Olimpio Soares da Silva

 

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Zenith BJJ
1 – Bernardo Montebello Guerra
2 – Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva
3 – Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira
4 – José Edicharlles Teixeira de Lima
5 – Maruan Sultani
6 – Vinicius Lino Wong
Segundo Gracie Barra
1 – Felipe Augusto A. Oliveira
2 – Guilherme Wander L. de Andrade
3 – José Ferrete Neto
4 – Marcelo Gomide Oliveira
5 – Mark Lenon França Pereira
6 – Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello

 

ROXA / Adulto / Feminino / Leve
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Amanda Monteiro Nogueira
2 – Mayra Gabrielle Negreiros Abrahão
3 – Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos

 

MARROM/PRETA / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Bruno Celio Costa de Melo
2 – Felipe Souza Da Silva
3 – Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho
4 – Júlio Cezar dos Anjos Junior
5 – Luciano Queiroz de Araujo
6 – Rafael La Porta de Oliveira
7 – Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida
Segundo Gracie Barra
1 – Caio Gregorio Cipriano
2 – Claudio de Mattos Cardoso
3 – Elton Tadeu Augusto
4 – Matheus Rocha Fagundes
5 – Pedro Pereira de Oliveira
6 – Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini
7 – Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho

 

MARROM/PRETA / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Alexandre Bueno de Oliveira
2 – Leonardo da Costa Maciel
3 – Mário Simões Sousa Graça
4 – Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior
5 – Thiago Gaia T. Oliveira Marques
6 – Thyago Garatina
Segundo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1 – Caique Rodrigues Honorio
2 – Daniel Alves Esperança
3 – Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior
4 – Renato Marques Viterbo
5 – Taniel Santos de Jesus
6 – Thiago Rafael Ferreira Aquilino

 

MARROM/PRETA / Master 1 / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Alfredo Julio P. M. C. Costa
2 – Anderson da Silva Portugal
3 – Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo
4 – Fábio Alves Santos
5 – Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues
6 – Wallace Luiz Rodrigues de Castro
7 – Wallace Serafim Pavão
Segundo Soul Fighters BJJ
1 – Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior
2 – Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira
3 – Fagner Castro Da Costa
4 – Leandro Lopes Escobar
5 – Luis Carlos Velasco
6 – Victor Mansur Gonçalves

 

MARROM/PRETA / Master 1 / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Nova União
1 – Andre Castro dos Santos
2 – Andre Machado Bastos
3 – Filipe Paes Cabral
4 – Thales Leites Lourenço
5 – Valter Aluisio P. de Oliveira Jr
Segundo GF Team
1 – Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira
2 – Luciano Silva Candal
3 – Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha
4 – Reed Shelger
5 – Renato Rodrigues Fraga
6 – Victor Del Corso Bomfim
7 – Wancler Oliveira Costa Santos