Brasileiro de Equipes 2016 – Resultados

 

Nova União 73 pts
Gracie Barra 47 pts
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu 11 pts

 

AZUL / Juvenil / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro Caio Terra Association Brasil
1 Aron Alvernaz
2 Luiz Guilherme De Oliveira Rodrigues
3 Jeferson da Silva Ramos
4 Pedro Henrique Daltro Peçanha
5 Yuri Peixoto Albernaz De Figueiredo
Segundo Zenith BJJ
1 Yohan Dias
2 Rainer Oliveira Carvalho da Cruz
3 Julio Souza Arantes
4 Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres
5 Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar

 

AZUL / Juvenil / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Nova União
1 Gabriel Chaves Berriel
2 Douglas Teixeira Da Hora
3 Caio Vinicius Lima Santos
4 Tiago Carneiro
5 Henrik Daniel de J. Reis
Segundo Nova União/NU
1 Caio Pinheiro Gonçalves
2 Robert Paula Guimarães
3 Antonio Grangeiro Xavier Neto
4 Luiz Henrique Ferreira de Assis Corrêa

 

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro Nova União
1 Lucas Virgilio da Penha Boa Morte
2 Gustavo Maia Mendes França
3 Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues
4 Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira Costa
5 Ronald Dias Alves
6 Raimundo Diego P. Sodre
Segundo Gracie Barra
1 Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo
2 Leonardo de Souza Vieira
3 Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida
4 Hélio de Moura Lessa Junior
5 Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira
6 Heitor Rocha Silva
7 Matheus Lucas Queiroz M. Pessoa

 

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Médio
Primeiro Nova União
1 Luiz Henrique B. da Silva
2 João Carlos Chaves Balbino
3 Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques
4 Alex Munis dos Santos
5 Kauã Pereira Bittencourt
Segundo Guigo JJ
1 Gabriel Silva Costa
2 Arthur Ortiz Monteiro Bruno
3 Davi de Araujo Bezerra
4 Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza
5 Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa
6 Allen Gabriel da Silva e Silva

 

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Nova União
1 Antônio Almeida
2 Henrique Pimentel Cardozo
3 Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior
4 Salvador Barreto dos Santos Júnior
5 Alex Silva
6 Anderson Munis dos Santos
7 Erich Munis
Segundo Zenith BJJ
1 Caio Perondi De Melo
2 Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira
3 Victor Santos De Camargo
4 Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes
5 Leonan Figueiredo Ribeiro

 

AZUL / Adulto / Feminino / Leve
Primeiro Gracie Barra
1 Leticia Cristina Fatima Dos Santos.
2 Simone Botelho Martins
3 Paula Reis Campos
4 Shayane de Araujo Silva
5 Luiara Gedeon R. Maciel
6 Laís Monteiro Alves
7 Ana Paula Ladeia
Segundo Nova União
1 Carolina Ochotorena
2 Patricia Alvarenga do Amaral
3 Erika Fernanda Jesus Machado
4 Miranda Galban
5 Nathalie Touson Gomes
6 Juliana Rodrigues De Sousa

 

AZUL / Adulto / Feminino / Pesado
Primeiro Striker JJ
1 Maiara Macario Gomes
2 Fabiana Da Silva Holz
3 Jordana Lirio De Amorim
4 Juliana Campos de Araujo
5 Yara Soares do Nascimento
Segundo Gracie Barra
1 Mayara Monteiro Custódio
2 Mariana Fanini Carneiro
3 Hevellyn da Silva Santos
4 Rafaela Haluche Schmitz

 

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro Gracie Barra
1 Hélio Costa Pôncio
2 Bruno Campos Xavier
3 Vinicius dos Santos Pereira
4 Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira
5 Lucas Emanuel da Silva
6 Luan Carlos Faria Ferreira
Segundo Alliance
1 Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima
2 Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão
3 Egidio Ribeiro Lima Neto
4 Matheus Ferreira P. Rocha Felippe
5 Bernardo Malta de Palma
6 Antonio Carlos Miranda Silva Junior
7 Wesley Souza Santos

 

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Médio
Primeiro Nova União
1 Marcio Augusto Santili Junior
2 Matías Daniel Estévez
3 Pablo Lavaselli
4 Caio Jardim Victor
5 Thiago da Silva Macedo
6 Huriel Kimura Guimarães
Segundo Alliance
1 Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois
2 Rafael dos Anjos Torres
3 Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes
4 Murilo Lima Tavares
5 Lucas Semaan Campos Ezequiel
6 Lucas Machado de Oliveira

 

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Nova União
1 Felipe Rodrigues Gonçalves
2 Emerson Eleno Melo da Silva
3 João Carlos Silva de Oliveira
4 Jhonatan Costa Lopes
5 Edson Conceição Gama Filho
6 Joao Victor Feijo Machado
7 Lucas Velemem Pessanha
Segundo Gracie Barra
1 Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello
2 Marcio G. da Silva
3 Marcelo Gomide Oliveira
4 Guilherme Wander L. de Andrade
5 Felipe Augusto A. Oliveira
6 Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona
7 Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida

 

MARROM/PRETA / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro Gracie Barra
1 Servio Tulio C. Guimarães Junqueira
2 Fernando Carsalade Araujo Pena
3 Matheus Rocha Fagundes
4 Claudio de Mattos Cardoso
5 Phillip Augusto Diniz Franca
6 Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini
7 AJ Agazarm
Segundo Soul Fighters / Ares BJJ
1 Hugo Doerzapff Marques
2 Rafael Doerzapff Marques
3 Yago dos Santos Rodrigues
4 Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt
5 Ituã de Britos Sales

 

MARROM/PRETA / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1 Paulo Gabriel Costa Álvares
2 Diego Pereira de Santana
3 Tiago Pereira Almeida
4 Eduardo Alves de Inojosa
5 Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura
Segundo Nova União
1 Gustavo Oliveira de Andrade
2 Diego joaquim
3 Raul Fernandes Almeida
4 Victor Hugo Vasconcelos Nascimento
5 Brenno Novaes Veloso
6 Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto

 

MARROM/PRETA / Adulto / Feminino / Pesado
Primeiro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1 Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira
2 Nivia de Souza Moura
3 Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene

 

MARROM/PRETA / Master 1 / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro Gracie Barra
1 Alisson Claudio Braga
2 Elton Tadeu Augusto
3 Leonardo Paes Oliveira
4 Igor Silva Maia
5 Pedro Pereira de Oliveira
6 Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues
Segundo Nova União/NU
1 André Luiz Muylaert C. Paes
2 Pedro Araujo Jorge de Aguiar
3 Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento
4 Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Jr.
5 Haroldo Victoriano Bunn
6 Pablo Gomes Gonçalves

 

MARROM/PRETA / Master 1 / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Nova União
1 Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira
2 Luiz Fernando Fernandes
3 Andre Castro dos Santos
4 Tiago Schietti de Almeida
5 Felipe Dourado dos Santos
6 Bruno Novaes Veloso
7 Andre Machado Bastos
Segundo Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
1 Jarbas Pinho Santana
2 Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan
3 Antonio Borges Feigenbaum Farias
4 Daniel Adão da Silva
5 Tiago Ferreira de Araújo