Brasileiro de Equipes 2018 – Resultados

Resultados Brasileiro de Equipes 2018

1 GF Team 76
2 Nova União 35
3 Soul Fighters BJJ 26

AZUL / Juvenil / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro White House School BJJ
1 – Lucas de Carvalho Pereira
2 – Lucas Maquine Silva
3 – Matheus Rodrigues de Lima
4 – Mayram Daniel Maquiné Alves
5 – Vitor Gomes dos Santos Silva
6 –
7 –
Segundo Game Fight Matriz
1 – Gabriel de Oliveira Souza
2 – Gustavo Carino
3 – Matheus Valle Andrade
4 – Pablo Oliveira
5 – Rian de Paula
6 – Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira
7 –

AZUL / Juvenil / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Nova União
1 – Erik Rodrigues
2 – Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos
3 – Rafael Silveira Borges
4 – Rhuan Pereira Coroa
5 – Tiago Fonseca Filho
6 – Wanderson Rosa Galdino da Silva
7 – Wilson Henrique Branco
Segundo GF Team
1 – Bruno Freitas dos Passos Giardino
2 – Felipe Gustavo da Silva Moutinho
3 – Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello
4 – Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão
5 – Matheus Dionisio da Silva
6 – Pablo dos Santos Cruz
7 – Pedro Lucas Moreira Silva

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro JFC Almeida JJ
1 – Carlos José Luiz Junior
2 – Diego Rocha de Paula
3 – Felipe Silva
4 – Joao Pedro da Rocha
5 – Nathan Rodrigues Trindade Dezó
6 – Pedro Alexandre Bezerra De Barros
7 – Ricardo Viana Pereira Conceição
Segundo Nova União
1 – Carlos Wagner Rosa Pereira
2 – Felipe Ribeiro Lacerda
3 – Gabriel Barboza Ferraz Silva
4 – Gabriel dos Santos Teixeira
5 – Gabriel Viana Nunes
6- Jonathan da Silva Santos
7- Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Médio
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Gabriel Augusto Rodrigues Ferreira
2 – Gabriel do Nascimento Custodio
3 – Leonardo Cataldo da Silva
4 – Luis Fernando De Souza Carvalho
5 – Matheus Ribeiro Silva Ferreira
6 –
7 –
Segundo Nova União
1 – Gilson Augusto Alves Costa
2 – Jefferson Costa dos Santos
3 – José Luis Sacchetti
4 – Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos
5 – Yago Wenceslau de Oliveira
6 –
7 –

AZUL / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro Zenith BJJ
1 – Caio Perondi De Melo
2 – Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira
3 – Daniel Marciano da Costa
4 – Leonan Figueiredo Ribeiro
5 – Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres
6-
7-
Segundo Nova União
1 – Douglas de Alencar Fernandes da Silva
2 – Gabriel Chaves Berriel
3 – Hygor de Souza Barcellos
4 – Jefferson Moreira Cugler
5 – Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro
6 – Samuel Oliveira da Paz Santana da Silva
7 – Vinicius Freire Frota

AZUL / Adulto / Feminino / Leve
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Amanda Pacheco da Silva Gonçalves
2 – Gabrielli Giovana da Silva Dourado
3 – Maria Eduarda Cabral de Souza
4 – Maria Luisa Delahaye Amorim
5 – Milena De Mira
6 – Thais de Lima Peixoto
7 –
Segundo Soul Fighters BJJ
1 – Ana Carolina dos Santos Rocha Ximenes
2 – Gabriela Guimarães de Menezes Brêtas
3 – Julia de Matos Soares Silva
4 – Karen Terra
5 – Monique Maggessi Garcez
6 – Patrícia Marca de Almeida
7 – Thais Nunes Bizacha

AZUL / Adulto / Feminino / Pesado
Primeiro Soul Fighters BJJ
1 – Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha
2 – Beatriz Souza Cesario
3 – Maria Carolina Joia da Silva
4 – Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro
5 – Stefhanie Pereira da Costa
6 – Stephane Deluca Nesi Gatto Rocha
7 – Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro Nova União
1 – Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos
2 – Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre
3 – Ronald Dias Alves
4 – Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira Costa
5 – Welerson Gonçalves da Silva
6 – Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues
7 –
Segundo GF Team
1 – Breno Santana de Azevedo
2 – Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira
3 – Daniel Justino Alves
4 – Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos
5- Gabriel Rocha Fraga Leite
6- Leonardo Gomes Nunes
7- Lucas de Oliveira Pinheiro

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Médio
Primeiro Soul Fighters BJJ
1 – Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca
2 – Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra
3 – Jessé Santos de Araújo
4 – Leandro Fraga da Silva
5 – Lucas Machado Luiz Ferreira Borges
6 – Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho
7 – Yan Vieira Mangueira
Segundo GF Team
1 – Andrey Lisboa Caldas
2 – Artur da Silva Lanes
3 – Marlon Ribeiro Silva Ferreira
4 – Thierry Reis Faria
5 – Vinícius Góes Barbosa
6 – Vitor Drummond da Paixao
7 –

ROXA / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Davi Cabral de Souza
2 – Davi Silva Souza
3 – Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa
4 – Marcos Carrozzino
5 – Raphael Henrique Santos
6 – Wallace Costa da Silveira
7-
Segundo Nova União
1 – Alan Henrique Ferreira
2 – Alex Munis dos Santos
3 – Anderson Munis dos Santos
4 – Bruno da Silva Ramos
5 – Daniel Munhoz
6 – Erich Munis dos Santos
7- Luiz Henrique B. da Silva

ROXA / Adulto / Feminino / Leve
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Ana Carolina Ferreira de Almeida
2 – Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira
3 – Daniella Vieira da Silva
4 – Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos
5 – Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira
6 –
7-
Segundo Soul Fighters BJJ
1 – Andreza da Silva Costa
2 – Iasmim Nobre Dasmasceno
3 – Milene Caroline Cruz Silva
4 – Natháli de Lacerda Ristov
5 – Paula Cristina Baptista de Argolo
6 – Suelen Leite do Desterro
7- Tamilles Vieira da Silva

MARROM/PRETA / Adulto / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro Soul Fighters BJJ
1 – Alexandre de Souza Vieira
2 – Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior
3 – Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho
4 – Leandro Lopes Escobar
5 – Rodrigo Lopes Martins
6 – Yago dos Santos Rodrigues
7 – Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues
Segundo JFC Almeida JJ
1 – Cleber de Sousa Fernandes
2 – Daniel Neri de Lima
3 – Klaus Meine
4 – Leonardo Teixeira Lara
5 – Luis Felipe da Silva Ribas
6 – Raul Barbosa Basílio
7 –

MARROM/PRETA / Adulto / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Andre Jose Costa Santos
2 – Andre Luiz Daniel Santos
3 – Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento
4 – Guilherme Wilson S. Cordiviola
5 – Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior
6 – Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta
7 – Wilson de Sousa Almeida
Segundo Zenith BJJ
1 – Bernardo Montebello Guerra
2 – Diego Borges Silva
3 – Diego Gustavo Cordeiro Cabral
4 – Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva
5 – José Edicharlles Teixeira de Lima
6 – Pedro Vinicius Alves Santiago
7 – Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca
MARROM/PRETA / Adulto / Feminino / Pesado
Primeiro Soul Fighters BJJ
1 – Jessica Constance Swanson
2 – Ludymila Ferrari Espindola
3 – Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos

MARROM/PRETA / Master 1 / Masculino / Leve
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo
2 – Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta
3 – Jonatas Barbosa Dantas
4 – Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos
5 – Lúcio Flavio Mattos de Oliveira
6- Michael Gomes de Souza
7- Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca
Segundo Gracie Barra
1 – Aldo Valente Ubaldo
2 – Caio Gregorio Cipriano
3 – Fatimo Lima
4 – Igor Silva Maia
5 – Leonardo Paes Oliveira
6 – Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva
7- Ramon Pereira de São José
MARROM/PRETA / Master 1 / Masculino / Pesado
Primeiro GF Team
1 – Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira
2 – Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho
3 – Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos
4 – Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior
5 – Thiago da Silva
6- Victor Del Corso Bomfim
7-
Segundo Gracie Barra
1 – Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira
2 – Giovane Gioli Pereira
3 – Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva
4 – Luiz Felipe Marinho França
5 – Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira
6- Paulo Fernando Rosas Nogueira
7- Roberto Ferraz Souza