Resultados

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 1998

Results of academies
athletes results by category
Pré Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Galo
1
Leonardo Santos
Laerte Barcelos
Pré Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Rodrigo Chueke
G.Barra / Gavea
2
Carlos Tomas
G.Barra / Gavea
Pré Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Lucas Biochini
G.Barra / Gavea
2
Antonio austo
Gavea
Pré Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Yago Mascarenhas
G.Humaita/Iate
Pré Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Joao Felipe
Alliance
2
Joao Pedro Moreira
L.Carlos
Pré Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Breno Ecard
L.Carlos
2
Daniel Gonzales
L.Carlos
3
Pedro Vasconcelos
N.Uniao
3
Guilherme Fraga
G. Barra/Gavea
Pré Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Rodrigo Freitas
UGF
2
Arthur Souto
G.Humaita /IATE
Pré Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Renan Moraes
G.Humaita/Iate
2
Ricardo Viana
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Lucas Nascimento
N. Uniao
Pré Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Yago Espindola
L.Carlos
2
Lucas Feith
G.Barra/Gavea
3
Peter Lazaro
Gracie Iate
3
Bruno Jucar
Gracie Iate
Pré Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Erminio Neto
L. Carlos
2
Maicon Andre
Nova Uniao
3
Leonardo Aersino
Gracie Iate
3
Joao Felipe
G.Barra/Gavea
Pré Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Frederico Arruda
G.Humaita /IATE
Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Daniel Oliveira
UGF
2
Rafael Lopes
N. Uniao
3
Leandro Rangel
N.Uniao
3
Frederico Perreira
G.Barra/Gavea
Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Felipe Freitas
UGF
2
Jose Olimpio
N. Uniao
3
Juvenal junior
N. Uniao
3
Bruno Baiao
G.Barra /Gavea
Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Thiago Calixto
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
Pablo Gregorio
Laerte Barcelos
3
Thiago Beline
Liboni J-J
Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jorge Mendes
UGF
2
Pedro Guimaraes
N.Uniao
3
Hugo Souto
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Joao Pedro Falcao
G.Barra /Gavea
Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Antonio Leles
G.Barra /Gavea
Mirim 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Joao Velor
G.Humaita /Iate
2
Lucas Figueredo
Aliance
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pluma
1
Renato Pelusio
G. Barra/Gavea
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Felipe Cardoso
UGF
2
Eduardo Delfino
G.Barra /Gavea
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Felipe Oliveira
Laerte Barcelos
2
Alfredo coelho
Laerte Barcelos
3
Matheus Ecard
L.Carlos
3
Renato Pedroso
Jorge pereira
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Mizael Nascimento
Rilion Gracie
2
Rafael Causavara
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Leonardo Mendes
Nova Uniao
3
Daniel Roela
Laerte barcelos
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Pedro Henrique
N.Uniao
2
Rafael Almeida
Laerte Barcelos
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Rodrigo Rassau
Alliance
2
Joao de Sa
Alliance
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Ricardo Gonzales
G.Humaita
2
Rodrigo Bras
G.Barra/Gavea
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Jonatan Baltazar
UGF
2
Henrique Mafra
Alliance
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pluma
1
Paulo Nascimento
L. Carlos
2
Fabio Chaves
Laerte Barcelos
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Edima Deslefani
No Rules
2
Ivan Taylor
G.Barra / Gavea
3
Rafael Rocha
G.Barra / Gavea
3
Marlon Tadeu
Equipe PH
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Ramon Mendes
Nova Uniao
2
Fernando Silva
Equipe PH
3
Bruno Lopes
Liboni J-J
3
Felipe de Oliveira
UGF
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Caio Panain
Alliance
2
Luis Gustavo
Nova Uniao
3
Lucas Losi
UGF
3
Roberto Moura
G.Barra / Gavea
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Diogo Pacheco
Alliance
2
Gustavo Minga
Alliance
3
Sergio junior
UGF
3
Ricardo Avila
Beto Ferrao
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Rafael Evaristo
Liboni J-J
2
Gabriel Slomp
G.Barra / Gavea
3
Bruno Cantuara
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Richard Alves
UGF
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rafael Serqueira
Laerte Barcelos
2
Helio Siqueira
G.Barra / Gavea
3
Ronan Reis
Laerte Barcelos
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Galo
1
Fabio Roberto
Laerte Barcelos
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pluma
1
Hugo Charles
Equipe PH
2
Tecio Alves
N.Uniao
3
Felipe Guimaraes
N. Uniao
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Marcus Vinicius
L.Carlos
2
Glauco Vieira
Equipe PH
3
Diogo Mendes
Laerte Barcelos
3
AndreCoutinho
G. Barra/Gavea
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Vinicius Marinho
UGF
2
Igor Coimbra
Laerte Barcelos
3
Bruno Correa
G. Barra/Gavea
3
AndreSiufus
G. Barra/Gavea
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Kayron Gracie
G. Barra /Gavea
2
Lucas de Oliveira
G.Humaita /Iate
3
Felipe Percebe
Alliance
3
Norton Neto
Laerte Barcelos
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Felipe Lessa
N. Uniao
2
Leonardo Simoes
N. Uniao
3
Luis Crisauto
N. Uniao Campos
3
Roberto Nascimento
N. Uniao Campos
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Bruno Delvivo
Laerte Barcelos
2
Pedro Paulo
Equipe PH
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
AndreSchuab
G.Barra/Gavea
2
Leonardo Santos
J.Pereira
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Willian Rafael
Laerte Barcelos
2
Felipe Alonso
Alliance
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pluma
1
Paulo Roberto
L. Carlos
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Philipe Freitas
Equipe PH
2
Danilo Correa
Liboni J-J
3
Alex Froes
UGF
3
Diego Lopes
UGF
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Jose Lucio
G.Humaita /Iate
2
Renato Baia
G.Barra/Gavea
3
Thiago Arruda
Beto Ferrao
3
Rubens Arruda
G. Humaita/Iate
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Alexandre Goldenbergh
Alliance
2
Pedro Cepas
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Marcos Matheus
Nova Uniao
2
Lucas valente
G.Barra /Gavea
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Thiago Antonio
N.Uniao
2
Caio Henrique
N.Uniao
3
Bruno Salomao
N.Uniao Campos
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Diego Luis
N.Uniao
2
Marcos Vinicius
N.Uniao
3
Felipe Romano
N.Uniao Campos
3
Fabio Rangel
N.Uniao Campos
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Salomao Ribeiro
G.Barra /Gavea
2
Alexandre Praxedes
Laerte Barcelos
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Galo
1
Rodrigo Gomes
N.Uniao
2
Ronnis Gracie
G.Barra /Gavea
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pluma
1
Luis Felipe
L.Carlos
2
Bernardo Lima
Cresio De Souza
3
Alexandre Vearia
Beto Ferrao
3
Rafael Souza
N.Uniao
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Bernardo Cabral
G.Humaita /Iate
2
Igor Albuquerque
G.Barra / Gavea
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Anderson Pereira
N.Uniao
2
Omar Rinaldi
Almir Ribeiro
3
Kyron Gracie
G.Barra /Gavea
3
Cristiano Oliveira
G. Barra/Iate
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Luciano Martins
UGF
2
Willians Rocha
Forma Fit
3
Alexander Oliveira
Beto Ferrao
3
Gregorio Duvivier
G.Barra /Gavea
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Carlos junior
UGF
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Lucas Mota
G.Humaita/Iate
2
Rodrigo Maia
Alliance
3
Leonardo Silva
Infight
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Francisco de Assis
N. Uniao
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Itael Oliveira
UGF
2
Thiago Pereira
N. Uniao
3
Carlos Capri
G.Barra/Gavea
3
Bruno Panzer
Alliance
Infantil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Pluma
1
Renny Dias
L.carlos
Infantil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Pena
1
Raoni Barcelos
Laerte Barcelos
Infantil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Leve
1
Felipe Marinho
UGF
Infantil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Médio
1
AndreBarbedo
Laerte
Infantil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Arthur Belize
Alliance
Infantil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Leve
1
Roger Vidal
Rillion Gracie
Infantil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Médio
1
Pedro Job
D'Castro/Maquil
Infantil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Pesado
1
Igor Carvalho
Laerte Barcelos
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Galo
1
Bernardo Henrique
U. Niteroi
2
Ronald
N . Uniao
3
Josias silva
Infight
3
Rafael Albuquerque
G. Barra/Gavea
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pluma
1
Thiago Losi
UGF
2
Heydrian Amaral
Castro e Silva
3
Rafael Passos
UGf
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Leonardo Ribeiro
Cia Gaucha
2
Luis Antonio
UGF
3
Diogo Ferreira
West Team
3
Cristian Uflacker
G.Barra/Gavea
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Rickson Breda
Breda
2
Bruno Rangel
Towanda J-J
3
Luis Eduardo
UGF
3
Helio Ricardo
N.Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Eduardo Teixeira
G.Barra /Gavea
2
Magdiel Marinho
UGF
3
Tacian Humpherys
Alliance
3
Jose Eduardo
N.Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jorge Junior
Alliance
2
Paulo Augusto
G.Barra /Gavea
3
Leonardo Oliveira
Pereira
3
Lucas Raniel
Cia Gaucha
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Ricardo Trevisan
UGF
2
Leonardo Santana
G.Barra / Gavea
3
Tiago Gomes
Pereira
3
Micel Araujo
Strauch
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Leonardo Correa
Condor
2
Daniel Brandao
G.Humaita/Iate
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Antonio Raposo
G. Barra/Gavea
2
Bruno Vasconcelos
Carlson
3
Luis Gustavo Lima
Allliance
3
Pedro Maia
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Masculino / Pluma
1
Gabriel Rainho
Laerte Barcelos
2
Diego Melo
Laerte Barcelos
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Masculino / Pena
1
Claudecir Evaristo
West Team
2
Ciro Augusto
N.Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Masculino / Leve
1
Vitor Ferras
UGF
2
Pedro Neves
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Masculino / Médio
1
Pedro Vidal
Rilion Gracie
2
Patrick Bulles
Gracie Ipanema
3
Joao Gabriel
G.Barra/Gavea
3
Thiago Gonzaga
Laerte
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Rafael Amaral
Monir
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Diego Carvalho
Laerte Barcelos
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Verde / Masculino / Pesado
1
Eduardo Pessoa
N.Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pluma
1
Rafael Duarte
N.Uniao
2
Bruno Poles
UGF
3
Luis Cardoso
UGF
3
Frederico Augusto
Almir Ribeiro
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Antonio Carlos
Laerte
2
Welligton Pessoa
UGF
3
Rafael Vivas
G.Barra /Gavea
3
Paulo Sergio
N.Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
thiago Tavares
Alliance
2
Rafael Maes
Rilion Gracie
3
Alex Silva
N.Uniao
3
Patrick Carvalho
Fabio Gurgel
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
AnasTecio Gomes
G.Barra/Gavea
2
Pedro Henrique
Carlson G.J.F
3
Antonio Soares
N.Uniao
3
Rafael Capola
Brasilian Fight
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Henrique Levandowsky
Alliance
2
Leandro Souza
Alliance
3
Ian Nobrega
B.Ferrao/Comary
3
Jose Augusto
G.Barra /Gavea
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Roger dos Santos
Pitbull
2
Vinicius Morgado
Infiht
3
Philipe Barbosa
G.Barra/Gavea
3
Stefano Guimaraes
Rilion Gracie
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Vitor Mauricio
G.Barra/Gavea
2
Joao Melo
UGF
3
Marcos Felipe
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Bruno Muniz
G.Humaita/Iate
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Walter David
I.Castro Silva
2
Carlos Diego
Equilibrio SP
3
Leonardo Fernandes
Nielsen/Caruso
3
Eduardo Rocha
Carlos Augusto
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Pluma
1
Fabio Lima
Osvaldo Alves
2
Leonardo de Castro
Contra Tempo
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Pena
1
AndreDuces
Varlson Gracie
2
Guilherma Oliveira
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Leve
1
Plinio Sena
Staruch
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Médio
1
Marcos Lopes
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Antonio CLevelari
Liboni
2
Rafael Ruela
Laerte Barcelos
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Laranja / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Eliseu Pereira
UGF
2
Jose Henrique
Equilibrio SP
3
Felipe Matos
Liboni
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Verde / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Rafael Trota
Paulo Coelho
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Verde / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Danilo Dourado
Roberto Lage
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Galo
1
Rafael Veloso
UGF
2
Vitor Santana
N.Uniao
3
Carlos Leal
N.Uniao
3
Carlos Cesar
Delariva
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pluma
1
Tiago De Jesus
N.Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pena
1
Celso Venancio
G.Barra/Gavea
2
Luiz Eduardo Pereira
Almir Ribeiro
3
Diogo Vascocelos
Alliance
3
Leandro Luna
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Leve
1
Alan Silveira
N.Uniao
2
Luis Fernando
Pitbull
3
Joao Garrido
F.Albuquerque
3
Leonardo agra
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Médio
1
Angelus
N.Uniao
2
Fernando sales
N.Uniao
3
Jeferson Jesus
Strauch
3
Leonardo Freitas
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Glauber Figueroa
G.Humaita/Gavea
2
Pedro Augusto
Carlson Gracie
3
Daniel Rocha
UGF
3
Joao Eduardo
G.Humaita
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesado
1
Guilherme Figueiredo
UGF/N.Geraçao
2
Tarcis Hunfries
Alliance
3
Mauro Maluf
Aliance
3
Paulo Barrau
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Felipe Varela
G.Humaita/IATE
2
Leonardo Rodrigues
Rogerio Poggio
3
Eduardo Vasconcelos
Carlson Gracie
3
Pedro Henrique
G.Barra/Gavea
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Joao Uchoa
G.Barra/Gavea
2
Vinicius Machado
Alliance
3
Rodrigo Almeida
Edu. Ribeiro
3
Ramom Rosa
Almir Ribeiro
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Pluma
1
Diogo Araujo
Laerte Barcelos
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Leve
1
Leonardo Steleti
UGF
2
Leandro Martins
Alliance
3
Leandro Passos
Edu.Ribeiro
3
Joao Alfredo
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Médio
1
Leonardo Peçanha
U.Niteroi
2
Diego Correa
G. Humaita/Iate
3
Pedro Vieira
G.Humaita /Iate
3
Alex Brito
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jordan Almeida
Laerte Barcelos
2
Flavio Gonçcalves
Carlos Augusto
3
Alan Araujo
G.Humaita
3
Rafael Moraes
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Pesado
1
Milen
G.Barra/Gavea
2
Vinicius Santiago
G.Barra/Gavea
3
Thiago Souza
Infight
3
Erick
NUniao
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Henrique Santana
Gracie Ipanema
2
Rafael Santos
Carlos Augusto
3
Daniel Carlos
N.Uniao
3
Rafhael Romano
G.Barra /Gavea
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Laranja / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Patrick Maximiano
N.Uniao
2
Gustavo Romao
Bolao J-J
3
Rafael Torres
Cia Gaucha
3
Daniel Sherman
N.Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Verde / Masculino / Galo
1
Marcio dos santos
Infight
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Verde / Masculino / Pena
1
Claudemir Jr.
Oswaldo Alves
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Verde / Masculino / Médio
1
Davi Said
Roberto Lage
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Verde / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Gustavo Kesseler
Apam
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Verde / Masculino / Pesado
1
Michel Abumrad
Jorge Pereira
2
Pedro Galvao
Infight
3
Rudi Leite
Strauch
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Verde / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Rafael Palumbo
West team
2
Fabricio Pantera
Carlson Gracie
3
Diego Braga
Paulo Coelho
3
Bruno Lima
Carlos Augusta
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Verde / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Luis Antonio
UGF
2
Elder Eliz
Roberto Lage
3
Radha Duarte
Infight
3
Victor Oliveira
Carlson Gracie
Pré Mirim 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Pena
1
Julia Jenovesi
Alliance
Pré Mirim 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Médio
1
Julia Caetano
G.Humaita/Iate
2
Maria Moreira
L.Carlos
Pré Mirim 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Laura Barreto
L. Carlos
Mirim 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Médio
1
Carolina Iglesia
G.Humaita /Iate
2
Beatriz Mesquita
Equipe PH
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Pluma
1
Bruna de Abreu
Beto Ferrao/Comary
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Pena
1
Juliana Macedo
Beto Ferrao
2
Manoela Fontes
Laerte Barcelos
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Leve
1
Fernanda Oliveira
Alliance
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Médio
1
Bianca Delvico
Laerte Barcelos
2
Tatiana Romano
N.Uniao
Mirim 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Pesado
1
Monique Correa
Liboni
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Pluma
1
Dailane Oliveira
N.Uniao
2
Micaela Gomes
BetoFerr/Comary
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Leve
1
Natasha Carolina
G.Humaita /Iate
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Luma Mota
G.Humaita/Iate
Infantil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Super Pesado
1
Daiane Oliveira
N.Uniao
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Leve
1
Carini Gowman
BetoFerr/Comary
Infantil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Pesadíssimo
1
Tharcia Cerqueira
Edu Ribeiro
Infantil 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Médio
1
Monique Cunha
UGF
2
Rafaela Ferrao
BetoFerr/Comary
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Pena
1
Bianca Pereira
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Leve
1
Kyra Gracie Guimaraes
G.Barra/Gavea
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Médio
1
Ivanaires Teixeira
Laerte Barcelos
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Gracie Duarte
Nova Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Pesado
1
Paula Silva
Alliance
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Amarela / Feminino / Super Pesado
1
Andreia Endy
Gracie Ipanema
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Feminino / Pluma
1
Livia Sena
Strauch
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Feminino / Leve
1
Ana Carolina
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Feminino / Médio
1
Bianca Marins
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Laranja / Feminino / Pesado
1
Michele Silva
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Verde / Feminino / Leve
1
Juliana Gonçalves
Osvaldo Alves
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Verde / Feminino / Pesado
1
Alessandra da Sliva
Osvaldo Alves
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Pluma
1
Vanessa de Lima
Laerte Barcelos
2
Celia Melo
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Pena
1
Danuza Fiqueira
Nova Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Leve
1
Suelen Marcolino
Pitbull
2
Rita de Cassia
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Carla Medeiros
Nova Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Médio
1
Isabela de Araujo
Laerte Barcelos
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Adriana Sirvo
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Pesado
1
Debora Maria
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Amarela / Feminino / Pesadíssimo
1
Taissa Azevedo
Laerte Barcelos
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Pena
1
Thais Carvalho
Infight
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Leve
1
Ana Paula
UGF
2
Natasha Moraes
Alliance
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Médio
1
Daniel Rabanaque
N.Uniao
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Marisoe
N.Uniao
2
Flavia Correa
Bolao J-J
3
Juliana
Brazilian Fight
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Pesado
1
Marcela Souza
UGF
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Amarela / Feminino / Pesadíssimo
1
Cinara Vieira
Infight
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Feminino / Pluma
1
Franciane Moura
UGF
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Feminino / Pena
1
Kotomi
BetoFerr/Comary
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Mariana Vieira
N.Uniao
2
Flavio Drago
Alliance
3
Marcele Alves
B.Ferrao/Comary
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Nadia Mello
UGF
2
Denise Rosa
Roberto Lage
3
Vanessa
Alliance
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Valesca Cristina
Brazilian Fight
2
Gleisiane Lopes
Ed.Ribeiro
3
Amanda Raposo
N.Uniao
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Feminino / Super Pesado
1
Luana Mendes
Bering J-J
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Feminino / Pesadíssimo
1
Juliana Medeiros
Carlos Henrique
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Nadia Melo
UGF
2
Juliana Medeiros
Carlos henrique
3
Luana Mendes
Bering J-J
3
Flavia Drago
Alliance
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Feminino / Pena
1
Kisley da Silva
N.Uniao Manaus
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Elen Mardino
Pitbull
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Kelly Magalhaes
Alliance
2
Paula Gaspary
G.Barra
3
Fernanda Lima
Pitbull
3
Cristiane coelho
Brites Family
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Feminino / Super Pesado
1
Andressa Cesar
UGF
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Silvana Abreu
Alliance
2
Kelly Magalhaes
Alliance
3
Cristiane Coelho
The B. Family
Adulto / Azul / Feminino / Galo
1
Janaina Faimbaum
De La Riva
2
Raquel Pessanha
N.Uniao
Adulto / Azul / Feminino / Pluma
1
Elana Pessanha
N.Uniao
2
Rosiane Vieira
UGF
3
Giselle Bastos
UGF
3
Adriana Pinto
Infight
Adulto / Azul / Feminino / Pena
1
Viviane Caixeta
UGF
2
Graziele Veloso
Herc.Adrenalina
3
Livia Correa
The B. Family
3
Angelica Vieira
N.Uniao
Adulto / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Thatiana Longuinini
Alliance
2
Analia Brizuela
Alliance
3
Daniele da Capela
Laerte Barcelos
3
Hannete Quadros
Fernando C.AABB
Adulto / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Nicole Amorim
Osvaldo Alves
2
Milene Maciel
Alliance
3
Tatiana Silva
Alliance
3
Roberta Lopes
Infight
Adulto / Azul / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Ana Binsztok
Carlson Gracie
2
Carla Albuquerque
Contra Tempo
3
Andreia Barrata
Alliance
Adulto / Azul / Feminino / Pesado
1
Elisabete Mello
UGF
Adulto / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Analia Brizuela
Alliance
2
Tatiana Toquinini
Alliance
3
Karla Pinheiro
Roberto Lage
3
Elisabete Mello
UGF
Adulto / Roxa / Feminino / Pluma
1
Cleonara Oliveira
UGF
2
Luciana Neder
Carlson Gracie
3
Camila Guimaraes
Gracie Humaita
Adulto / Roxa / Feminino / Pena
1
Leticia Ribeiro
G.Humaita
2
Fabiola Monteiro
Manimal Family
3
Sheila Viviane
Infight
Adulto / Roxa / Feminino / Leve
1
Alessandra Oliveira
Alliance
2
Mariana Coelho
Osvaldo Alves
Adulto / Roxa / Feminino / Médio
1
Daniele Mansour
Alliance
Adulto / Roxa / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Ester Alunsur
Osvaldo Alves
Adulto / Roxa / Feminino / Pesadíssimo
1
Cristiane Barreto
West Team
Adulto / Roxa / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Alessandra Oliveira
Alliance
2
Daniele Mansour
Alliance
3
Cristiane Barreto
West Team
3
Mariana Coelho
Osvaldo Alves
Adulto / Marrom / Feminino / Pena
1
Fenanda Bastos
UGF
Adulto / Marrom / Feminino / Leve
1
Alessandra Vieira
Dojo
2
Janaina Ventura
Manimal Family
Adulto / Marrom / Feminino / Médio
1
Patricia Hing
UGF
Adulto / Marrom / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Patricia Hing
UGF
Adulto / Preta / Feminino / Pluma
1
Patricia Lage
Roberto Lage SP
Adulto / Preta / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Patricia Lage
Roberto Lage SP
Master 2 / Roxa / Feminino / Pluma
1
Elizabeth Senna
Strauch
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Galo
1
Carlos Eduardo
Laerte Barcelos
2
Daniel Moreno
Fabricio
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pluma
1
Taina Fernandes
De La Riva
2
Elder Mendes
De La Riva
3
Gabriel Silva
Her. Adrenalina
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Fabiano Souza
Pereira
2
Diogo Arruda
BetoFerr/Comary
3
Diego Pinheiro
Osvaldo Alves
3
Fabio Januario
Gracie Barra
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Glauber Almeida
Orlando Sar
2
Marcelino Freitas
N.Uniao
3
Calvin Jr.
UGF
3
Henrique Gama Filho
UGF
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Tiago Fernandes
N.Uniao
2
Diego Saraiva
N.Uniao Campos
3
Sergio Lourenço
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Demian Temponi
Carlson Gracie
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Rafael Castelo
Aliance
2
Luis Eduardo
EQ
3
Rafael Bullo
G.Barra
3
AndreCabral
Paulo Coelho
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Ronaldo Santos
UGF
2
Bruno Matias
Alliance
3
Rodrigo Andrade
Equilibrio SP
3
Flavio Luis
Welton Ribeiro
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Rafael Pedrosa
Cresio De Souza
2
Rafael Shimano
Alliance
3
Felipe Machado
Allince
3
Diogo Castro
Brazil. Fight
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Danilo Pereira
G.Barra
2
Elcius Botelho
Manimal Family
3
Nilson Gusti
G.Barra Es
3
Adriano Pereira
Equilibrio SP
Juvenil 1 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Tiago Fernandes
N.Uniao
2
Ian Romero
Godoi/Macaco
3
Ronald Santos
UGF
3
Rafael Castelo
Alliance
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Galo
1
Alison Melo
Nova Uniao
2
Hudson Rocha
Carlson Gracie
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pluma
1
Rafael Barros
N.Uniao
2
Carlos Inacio
N.Uniao
3
Marcos Vinicius
Brites Family
3
Deivi Fonseca
N.Uniao Campos
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Oduvaldo Cardoso
Fabricio
2
Bruno Pereira
N.Uniao
3
Rafael Moura
UGF
3
Bruno Nahon
UGF
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Rafael Ramos
Gracie Barra
2
Joao Rangel
Gracie Barra
3
Pedro Lago
Alliance
3
Rahan Santos
Equipe 3
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Joao junior
G.Humaita/Iate
2
Bernardo Fucks
G.Humaita /Iate
3
Carlos Alejandro
Gracie Barra
3
Fernando Moura
Fabio Gurgel
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Eduardo Cavalcante
UGF
2
Neilton Barbosa
Infight
3
Jeferson conceiçao
Alliance
3
Rafael Souza
Gracie Recreio
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Gabriel Betto
Orlando Saraiva
2
Felipe
Equilibrio SP
3
Fabio Santos
Equilibrio SP
3
Ricardo Marinho
Edu.Ribeiro
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Leandro Damiao
N.Uniao
2
Rodrigo Rivera
G.Humaita /Iate
3
Luis Felipe Nagon
UGF
3
Alberto Cesar
De La Riva
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Mauro Jorge Paolino
Fern.Cruz AABB
2
Vitor Lopes
Manimal Family
3
Alan Machado
Alliance
3
Rafael Aleixo
Equilibrio SP
Juvenil 2 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Mauro jorge Paolino
Fer.Cruz AABB
2
Marcelo Salazar
N.Uniao
3
Carlos Alejandro
Gracie Barra
3
Ian Vanderstin
Pitbull
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Galo
1
Bruno Senna
N.Uniao
2
Fagner Castro
De La Riva
3
Luiz Antonio
Laerte Barcelos
3
Cristiano Alves
Laerte Barcelos
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Pluma
1
Otavio Viana
N.Uniao
2
Marcos Joca
Gracie Barra
3
Fabio Vieira
Gracie Ilha
3
Marcio Maia
UGF
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Pedro Brandao
Gracie Barra
2
Rodrigo Dan
Alliance
3
Clauz Rodrigo
Carlson Gracie
3
Rodrigo Magalhaes
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Murilo Bezerra
Infight
2
Carlos Perreira
Cassio Cardoso
3
Carlos Eduardo
Brites Family
3
Bernardo Bilwiler
Gracie Barra
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Gustavo Santos
Gracie Barra
2
Marco Araujo
Gracie Barra
3
AndrePassos
N.Uniao DF
3
Diogo Clemente
G.Humaita /Iate
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Marcio da Cruz
Gracie Barra
2
Luis Duarte
Alliance
3
Vitor Pimenta
Carlson Gracie
3
Gabriel Feio
Carlson Gracie
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Paulo Nogueira
Gracie Barra
2
Marcelo Azevedo
Gracie Barra BH
3
Fabio Prado
Carlson Gracie
3
Fabio Ribeiro
Brites Family
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Felipe Esteves
Alliance
2
Carlos Eduardo
Gracie Barra BH
3
Marcio Menezes
UGF
3
Maximiliano Correa
Sul JJ
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Paulo Flavio
Gracie Barra
2
Claudio Daniel
Brites Family
3
Elzio Rosas
Carlos Henrique
3
Fernando Antonio
N.Uniao
Adulto / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Adalberto junior
Sul JJ
2
Jose Cralos Amorim
UGF
3
Antonio Rogerio
De La Riva
3
Bruno Ferreira
Nielsen/Caruso
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Almir Santos
UGF
2
Guilherme Casron
Carlos Henrique
3
Alcino Sibith
Alliance Sul
3
Mauricio Carvalho
Bering JJ
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Eduardo Miranda
Alliance
2
Luis Otavio
Specterow
3
Marcelo Oliveira
Infight
3
Claudio Rocha
Jorge Perreira
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Claudio Miraglia
Gracie Barra BH
2
Mario Faria
N.Uniao
3
Marcelo Boia
Brites Family
3
Miguel Mucilo
Sul JJ
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Argeu Franca
Aliance
2
Ivan Davi
Leo D'ilha
3
Ebert Waterkemper
At.Duplo/Tonic.
3
Paulo Mauricio
Brites Family
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Marcelo Rocha
UGF
2
Aristides Garcia
Hirai
3
Francisco Barbosa
Osvaldo Alves
3
Oliver Leite
Sul JJ
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Getulio Reis
Araruama JJ
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Fernando shacur
Osvaldo Alves
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Fernando Shacur
Osvaldo Alves
2
Ebert Waterkemper
At.Duplo/Tonic.
3
Getulio Reis
Araruama JJ
3
Maecelo Rocha
UGF
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pluma
1
Hilton De Souza
UGF
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Carlos Alberto
Katikan
2
Rubens Feitosa
J.Perreira
3
George Richard
Strauch
3
Joao Caetano
Infight
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Antonio Kale
At.Duplo/Tonic.
2
Joaquim Paulo
C.Lutas Tanque
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Carlos Augusto
Dicarlus DF
2
Roberto Garcia
Carlson Gracie
3
Manoel Romao
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Jose Roberto
G. Humaita/Iate
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Felipe Gatti
Sul JJ
2
Alvaro Sanches
Brites. Family
3
Carlos Xavier
Fabricio
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Sergio Sirvo
UGF
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Eduardo da Silva
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Jorge Amaral
Strauch
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Felipe Gatti
Sul JJ
2
Carlos Alberto
Katikan
3
Segio Sirvo
UGF
3
Rubens Feitosa
Jorge Perreira
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Marcos Avila
Alliace
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Carlos Rocha
Ataq.Duplo-tonc
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Carlos Alberto Rocha
Ataq.Duplo-tonc
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Galo
1
Andre de Gueto
Carlson Gracie
2
Marcos Vinicios
Gracie Impacto
3
Vinicius Pedrosa
UGF
3
Bernardo Pitel
N.Uniao
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Pluma
1
Fredson Paixao
Osvaldo Alves
2
Marcos Mello
N.Uniao
3
Daniel Beleza
N.Uniao Campos
3
Michel Pantoja
Gracie Impacto
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Gabriel Cardoso
Alliance
2
Jose Augusto
Osvaldo Alves
3
Marcio Carneiro
UGF/N.Geraçao
3
Fabio Rocha
Welton Ribeiro
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Alberto Paesler
G.Humaita/Iate
2
Rodrigo Branco
Pitbull
3
Luis Coutinho
UGF
3
Regis Lebre
G.Humaita/Iate
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Vinicius Antunes
Gracie Barra
2
Luis Gustavo
Gracie Barra
3
Alexandre Mascarenhas
Graie Barra/BH
3
Pedro Paranhos
Gracie Humaita
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Gabriel Vella
Gracie Barra
2
Flavio Almeida
Gracie Barra
3
Rawilson Viegas
The Brit.Family
3
Ricardo Arona
Carlson Gracie
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Erick Wanderley
Gracie Barra
2
Leo Silva
Alliance
3
Everaldo Penco
UGF
3
Pedro Alves
G.Humaita
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Alexandre Dantas
Dojo
2
Jorge Oliveira
G.Barra
3
E. Pena
De La Riva
3
Luciano Bandeira
Equilibrio
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Aurelio Fernandes
N.Uniao
2
Walter Pinto
Apam
3
Giovani Veiga
Osvaldo Alves
3
Alex Negao
Carlson Gracie
Adulto / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Alex Negao
Carlson Gracie
2
Aurelio Fernandes
N.Uniao
3
Flavio Almeida
Gracie Barra
3
Fernando Pontes
Godoi/Macaco
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pluma
1
Lucio Henrique
Dojo
2
Elielsen Salario
Infight
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Amauri Vicente
Bolao J-J
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Renato Bezerra
De La Riva
2
Jose Ricardo
Salutar Bering
3
Naldo Cavalcante
Welton Ribeiro
3
Marcos Gringo
Carlson Gracie
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Rogerio Goulart
Gracie SP
2
Sami Jonson
Dojo
3
Paulo Jaques
Fabricio
3
Orlando Araujo
N.Uniao
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Olavo Abreu
Carlson Gracie
2
Elieser Dutra
The Brit.Family
3
Paulo Segio
Manimal Family
3
Leonardo Tapas
Alliance
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Haroldo Fonseca
N.Uniao
2
Gutembergh Silva
Andrade caeInfanto Juvenil
3
Julio Cesar
N.Uniao
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Jorge Pinho
Araruama J-J
2
Ricardo França
Dojo
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Jorge Pinho
Araruama
2
Elieser Dutra
The Brit.Family
3
Haroldo Fonseca
N.Uniao
3
Rogerio Goulart
Gracie SP
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Galo
1
Marcos De Souza
Edimilson Alves
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Marcio Darlei
UGF
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Marcio Da Fonseca
G.Humaita/Iate
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Nelson Carlos
Rocian Gracie
2
Eduardo Machado
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Ricardo Pitombo
Alliance
3
Vitorio Mendes
Alliance
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Carlos Alberto
G.Humaita/Iate
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Ricardo Araujo
G.Humaita/Iate
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Luis Edmundo
De La Riva
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Carlos Alberto
G.Humaita/Iate
2
Ricardo Araujo
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Mario Hosana
Gracie Tijuca
3
Luis Edmundo
De La Riva
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Elbo Pinheiro
Carlson Gracie
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Carlos Alberto
Salutar Bering
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Galo
1
Daniel Cruz
Gracie Barra
2
Sergio torres
N.uniao
3
Caio Filho
Alliance
3
Marcelo Martins
Carlson Gracie
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Pluma
1
Sandro Santiago
Gracie Barra
2
Aparecido Faria
N.Uniao
3
Marcelo Ferreira
Carlson Gracie
3
Robson Medeiros
Pitbull
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Eduardo Soares
De La Riva
2
Jorge augusto
UGF
3
Edson Diniz
Infight
3
Rodrigo Antonio
N.Uniao
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Leonardo Santos
N.Uniao
2
Marcos Bello
UGF
3
Gabriel Wilcok
Cralson Gracie
3
Fernando Augusto
Alliance
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Renato Miragaia
Gracie Barra
2
Vinicius Amaral
Carlson Gracie
3
Jefferson Moura
Carlos Augusto
3
Bruno Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Daniel Cristoph
UGF
2
Rodrigo Medeiros
Alliance
3
Carlos Chermont
Carlson Gracie
3
Cassio Werneck
Bolao/tanque
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Paulo Filho
Carlson Gracie
2
Marcel Ferreira
Carlson Gracie
3
Julio Mariano
Godoi/Macaco
3
Alexandre Moura
N.Uniao
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Claudio Moreno
Alliance
2
Fausto Iglesias
Carlson Gracie
3
Alexandre Barauna
De La Riva
3
Roberto Togi
Godoi/Macaco
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Antonio Nogueira
De La Riva
2
AndreMendes
Carlson Gracie
3
Philipe Lira
Pitbull
3
Jose Mario
Alliance
Adulto / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Rodrigo Medeiros
Alliance
2
AndreMendes
Carlson Gracie
3
Austragesilo junior
Bolao/Tanque
3
Claudio Moreno
Alliance
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Galo
1
Marcelo Pereira
Nova Uniao
2
Hunderson De Oliveira
Leao Dourado MG
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Pluma
1
Robson Moura
Nova Uniao
2
Vinicius Cruz
Carlson Gracie
3
Jefferson Alvaro
West Team
3
Luis Renato
Gracie Humaita
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Vitor Ribeiro
Nova Uniao
2
Fredson Alves
G.Humaita/Iate
3
Otavio Couto
Alliance
3
Suian Queiroz
Carlson Gracie
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Marcio Feitosa
Gracie Barra
2
Marco Aurelio
Carlson Gracie
3
Cesar Rocha
Carlson Gracie
3
Wander Braga
Jorge Pereira
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Leonardo Vieira
Alliance
2
Paulo Guilhobel
Jorge Pereira
3
Pedro Duarte
Carlson Gracie
3
Antonio Shembri
Gracie Barra
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Saulo Ribeiro
G. Humaita/Iate
2
Murilo Rupp
Carlson Gracie
3
Jose Marcelo
Carlson Gracie
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Amaury Bitetti
Carlson Gracie
2
Murilo Bustamante
Carlson Gracie
3
Anderson Xavier
Alliance
3
Leonardo Dalla
Jorge Pereira
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Renato Ferro
Cralson Gracie
2
Pericles Laudier
Alliance
3
Mauro Santos
Gracie Barra
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Luiz Guilherme
Jorge Pereira
2
Otavio Duarte
Jorge Pereira
3
Rafael Carino
Nova Uniao
3
Mario Sucata
Cralson Gracie
Adulto / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Saulo Ribeiro
G.Humaita/Iate
2
Otavio Duarte
Jorge Pereira
3
Eduardo Galvao
Gracie Barra
3
Jose Mario Sperry
Carlson Gracie