Resultados

Master International Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF Championship 2002

Results of academies
Geral
1 Brazilian Top Team
2 Alliance
3 Gracie Humaita
athletes results by category
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Galo
1
Rodrigo Bueno
Power Team
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pluma
1
Helio Oliveira
Barbosa JJ
2
Ronaldo Cardoso
Lotus Club
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Frederico Lopes
Tanque
2
Francisco Barros
FJJAM
3
Cleiton Meisi
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcio Moares
Carlson Queiroz
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Antonio Gregorio
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Arilson Santos
FJJAM
3
Rodrigo Saez
Gracie Teresopolis
3
Wagner Lopes
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Luciano Cebalio
Alliance
2
Marcilio Rodrigues
Gracie Humaita
3
Andre Ricardo Vieira
Equilibrio
3
Eduardo Silveira
Brigadeiro
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Mariozan Oliveira
Gracie Barra BSB
2
Leodir Meira
Equipe PH
3
Robson Gomes
Peposo Team
3
Esau de Queiroz
Power Team
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Olu John
Brazilian Top Team
2
Renato Batista
Alliance
3
Zulmar dos Santos
Alliance
3
Emilio Gonzales
Godoi JJ Club
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Luis Eduardo Guimaraes
Alliance
2
Olivar da Silveira
Dojo/James Adler
3
Jairo Costa
Peposo Team
3
Joel Teixeira
Rocian Gracie
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Richard Wery
Franca
2
Emerson Eduardo
Kioto
3
Wagner Pires
Rocian Gracie
3
Ricardo Cunha
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Rabelo Mohamed
Alliance
2
Arilson Santos
FJJAM
3
Emerson Eduardo
Kioto
3
Antonio Gregorio
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pluma
1
Cesar Guidoti
Araruama JJ
2
Rubens Pacheco
Brazilian Top Team
3
Ronaldo Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Orivaldo dos Santos
Equipe Abraao
2
Renato Mazieiro
Barbosa JJ
3
Adalton Belmiro
Carlson Gracie
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Carlos Valerio
Kioto
2
Claudio Aguiar
Crezio de souza
3
Luis Aragon
Argentina
3
Ubiratan Soares
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Jorge Farias
Brazilian Top Team
2
Erick Pate
Alliance Sul
3
Hellios Moyano
Otavio de Almeida
3
Luis Carlos Vicente
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Edgard Rego
Cia Paulista
2
Daniel Inacio
Barbosa JJ
3
Nelson Barros
Castello Branco
3
Carlos Henrique
Ataide Jr
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Adrien Roberto
Godoi JJ Club
2
Julio Cesar
Araruama JJ
3
Adalberto Emanuel
UGF
3
Jose Vidal
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Carlos Henrique Ferreira
UGF
2
Sergio Castro
Equilibrio
3
Joao Vinci
Lotus Club
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Michael Todd
Gracie Barra BH
2
Renato Muniz
Roleta
3
Ernesto Garcez
Corpo 4
3
Carlos Alexandre
Araruama JJ
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Michael Todd
Gracie Barra BH
2
Adalberto Emanuel
UGF
3
Adrien Roberto
Godoi JJ Club
3
Erick Payet
Alliance Sul
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Jair Ribeiro Pereira
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Antonio Carlos da Silva
Carioca Brazilian JJ
2
Henrique Segrilho
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Celso Koetz
Brigadeiro
2
Alexandre Martins
Catello Branco
3
Ricardo Wagner
Barbosa JJ
3
Jose Barros
Gracie Barra BH
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Fernando Calheiros
Alliance
2
Diamantino de Carvalho
Iate Clube
3
Herman Jackson
Andrade MG
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Jorge Ricardo de Figueredo
Gracie Barra
2
Kevin Wind
Kioto
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Joao Batista
Gracie Humaita
2
Samuel Souza
Gracie Barra BSB
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Jorge Ricardo
Gracie Barra
2
Samuel Souza
Gracie Barra BSB
3
Kevin Wind
Kioto
3
Diamantino de Carvalho
Iate Clube
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Marco Antonio Pinceli
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Ovidio dos Santos Sobrinho
Barbosa JJ
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Hans Arteaga
Equilibrio
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Roberto Petrauskas
Guigo JJ
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Steve Barta
Relson Gracie
2
Joaquim Marques
Carlson Gracie
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Randy Cox
Next Generation
2
David Martin
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Steve Barta
Relson Gracie
2
Roberto Petrauskas
Guigo JJ
3
Hans Arteaga
Equilibrio
3
Randy Cox
Next Generation
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Paulo Sergio Bras
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Flavio Evaristo
Franco Penteado
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Orceli Falcao
Crezio de Souza
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Orceli Falcao
Crezio de Souza
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Arai Cirne
Gracie Humaita
2
Erivaldo Flor
Equilibrio
3
Luiz Barbosa
Alliance
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Orlando Tapitanga
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Auro do Nascimento
Lotus Club
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Orlando Tapitanga
Gracie Humaita
2
Arai Cirne
Gracie Humaita
3
Luiz Barbosa Araujo
Alliance
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Pluma
1
Elisangela Valeria
Alliance
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Beatriz Satil
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Katia Terezinha
UGF
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Beatriz Satil
Comary/Beto Ferrao
2
Katia Terezinha
UGF
Master 2 / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Cibele Moraes
Lotus Club
Master 2 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Cibele Moraes
Lotus Club
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pluma
1
Marcelo Mello
Brazilian Top Team
2
Cristiano Lopes
Gracie Barra
3
Alexandre Laranjeiras
Brazilian Top Team
3
Rogerio Marshall
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Luiz Carlos Almeida
Carlson Gracie
2
Fabricio Suzuki
Alliance
3
Ricardo Chang
Arena
3
Claudio Cha
Lotus Club
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Claudio Zanatta
Rillion Gracie
2
Claudiney Aparecido
Franco Penteado
3
Luciano Gadret
Alliance
3
Clay Bergamo
Lotus Club
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Joao Marcelo Diniz
Luis Paulo JJ
2
Eduardo Severiano
Infight
3
Allan Menache
Gracie SP
3
Jorge Eduardo de Lima
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Michael Hasselein
Coelhinho BJJ
2
Ademar Rosalino
FJJAM
3
Luis Felipe Baptista
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jaques Paula Tavares
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Alex Sandro da Silva
Sul JJ
2
Roberto Santana
Diojone
3
Erickson Coqueiro
Ataide Jr
3
Carlos Eduardo
Iate Clube
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Joe Priole
Saulo Ribeiro
2
Pompilio Jose
Nilton Ferreira
3
Marcelo Pinto
Godoi JJ Club
3
Marcelo Pinheiro
Dojo/James Adler
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Joel Hecher
Behring
2
Tulio Bambino
Carlos Henrique
3
Marcelo Giudini
De La Riva
3
Luciano Correa
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Marcelo Giudini
De La Riva
2
Sergio Erlichman
Guigo JJ
3
Adriano de Souza
Beto e Bauer
3
Alexandre Mansur
Rilion Gracie
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pluma
1
Luiz Claudio de Abreu
Tanque
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Almir Freire
Alliance Sul
2
Alexandre Abraao
Carlson Gracie
3
Tiago Gomes
Barbosa JJ
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Paulo Andrade
Alliance
2
Dario Cesar
Alliance
3
Waldenir Tadeu
Alliance Sul
3
Marcos Vieira
Beto e Bauer
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Carlos Simplicio
ACT
2
Alexandre Camara
Gracie Barra BH
3
Leo De Nigris
Alliance
3
Wilson Bueno
Godoi JJ Club
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Onofre Zeferino
Bolao
2
Wagner Wellerson
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Eugcnio Fuentes
Alliance
2
Julio Cesar Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcelo Araujo
Roberto Traven
3
Francisco Demmer
Alliance
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Helio Frederico
Kioto
2
Luis Carlos Alves
Barbosa JJ
3
Roberto Batista
UGF
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Patrick Stano
Saulo Ribeiro
2
Rogerio de Oliveira
Romeu Bertho
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Eugenio Fuentes
Alliance
2
Carlos Tevano
ACT
3
Julio Cesar
Gracie Humaita
3
Rogerio Oliveira
Romeu Bertho
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Francisco Moura
Gracie Barra
2
Joao Carlos Dias
Roberto Traven
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Haroldo da Silva
Barbosa JJ
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Joao Machado
Brigadeiro
2
Julio Santana
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jorge Tyba
Alliance
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Sergio augusto
Brazilian Top Team
2
Paulo Fernando Cabral
Alliance
3
Paulo Roberto Belo
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Mario Carlos Pinto
Gracie Barra BH
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Paulo Mario Vilela
Marcelo Ferreira
2
Hiroyuki Kimura
Paraestra
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Paulo Mario
Marcelo Ferreira
2
Jorge Walter
Carlson Gracie
3
Joao Carlos
Roberto Traven
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Paulo Cesar dos santos
UGF
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Jairo Batista
Equilibrio
2
Fausto Pires
Carlson Gracie
3
Jorge Sergio Ferreira
Carlson Gracie
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Jairo Batista
Equilibrio
2
Jorge Sergio
Carlson Gracie
3
Fausto Pires
Carlson Gracie
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Brad Thompson
Marcio Simas
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Brad Thompson
Marcio Simas
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Olair Bittencourt
Alliance
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Olair Bittencourt
Alliance
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Leve
1
Mailza Cunha
Alliance
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Mailza Cunha
Alliance
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pluma
1
Fukuzume Shinsuke
Barbosa JJ
2
Tomaz Brega
Bolao
3
Junior Freitas
UGF
3
Jackson Figueredo
UGF
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Ricardo Guedes
Guigo JJ
2
Jose Moraes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Hemerson Ricardo
Brazilian Top Team
3
Carlos Marcos Gianini
Lotus Club
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Gustavo Aragao
Gracie Barra
2
Valternei Dias
Otavio de Almeida
3
Hercio de Souza
Equilibrio
3
Ronaldo Romariz
De La Riva
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Claudio Machado
Gracie Barra
2
Carlos Lapa
UGF
3
Arnaldo Vasconcelos
Iate Clube
3
Marcos Mendes
Carlos Henrique
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Claudio Marcio
Fit 21
2
Paulo Henrique
Godoi JJ Club
3
Joao Kleber
Equilibrio
3
Marco Aurelio
Castello Branco
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Gerson Resende
Brazilian Top Team
2
Cristovao Cavalo
De La Riva
3
Naborabner guimaraes
Ipanema JJ
3
Fabio Resende
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
James Adler
Dojo/James Adler
2
Antonio Damasceno
Rocian Gracie
3
Rodrigo Loureiro
Brazilian Top Team
3
Cesar Takeioshi
Alliance
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Luigi Mondeli
Brazilian Top Team
2
Anderson Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita
3
Solomon Rizza
Carlson Gracie
3
Carlos Alberto
Barbosa JJ
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Jackson Edward
Gracie Humaita
2
Cristovao Cavalo
De La Riva
3
Jorge Luiz Pinto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Luigi Mondeli
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Andre Luiz Rocha
UGF
2
Luis Estevao
Top Team
3
Cherigui Aziz
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Jose Simoes
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Gilberto Gabas
Barbosa JJ
3
Pedro Henrique
Carlson Gracie
3
Camilo Nunes
Carlos Henrique
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Rogerio Arce
UGF
2
Marcelo Medeiros
Top Team
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Marcio Clemente
UGF
2
Marco augusto
Kioto
3
Jose Honorio
Carlson Gracie
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Everson Avila
Top Team
2
Eduardo Cesar
Barbosa JJ
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Osvaldo Godoi
Godoi JJ Club
2
Eloi Alves
Alliance
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Cassio Cardosi
Alliance
2
Celso Otavio
Mario Sucata
3
Paulo Ramon
Top Team
3
Ruy Menezes
Top Team
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Osvaldo Godoi
Godoi JJ Club
2
Everson Avila
Top Team
3
Eloi Santos
Alliance
3
Celso Otavio
Mario Sucata
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Armindo Pinho
Top Team
2
Joao Caetano
Infight
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Rubens Feitosa
UGF
2
Autoermes Elias
Top Team
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Herman Santos
UGF
2
Clenio Augusto
Top Team
3
Alexandre Osorio
Wall Street
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Carlos Alberto da Rocha
Top Team
2
Marcelo Pardini
Cia Paulista
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Fabio nogueira
Araruama JJ
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Francisco Paulo
Crezio de Souza
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Francisco Paulo
Crezio de Souza
2
Rubens Feitosa
UGF
3
Herman Santos
UGF
3
Armindo Pinho
Top Team
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Cesar Gerez
Cesar Gerez
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Ovidio Filho
Top Team
2
Carlos Alberto Garcia
Alliance
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Raul Gazolla
Alliance
2
Ernani Lopes
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Luiz Peixoto
Top Team
2
Gilson Cebranelli
Macaco Gold Team
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Luis Carlos
Top Team
2
Ovidio Abreu
Top Team
3
Raul Gazolla
Alliance
3
Cesar Gerez
Cesar Gerez
Master 5 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Marcos Avila
Alliance
Master 5 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Pat Hardy
Texas P. Crew
Master 5 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Pat Hardy
Texas P. Crew
Master 1 / Marrom / Feminino / Leve
1
DC Maxwell
Saulo Ribeiro
2
Simone Pessoa
Equilibrio
Master 1 / Marrom / Feminino / Pesadíssimo
1
Maria do Carmo
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marrom / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Simone Pessoa
Equilibrio
2
Maria do Carmo
Gracie Humaita
3
DC Mawxell
Saulo Ribeiro
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pluma
1
Luis Claudio Goncalves
Gracie Humaita
2
Fernando Pereira
Top Team
3
Mauricio Jose
FJJAM
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Ricardo Caetano
Gracie Teresopolis
2
Leandro Santos
Infight
3
Ernesto Garcia
Cia Paulista
3
Diojone Farias
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Luis Henrique
Gracie Barra
2
Leandro Souza
Top Team Sul
3
Carlos Alberto Terrinha
Gracie Barra BH
3
Renato Veras
UGF
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Alexandre Paiva
Alliance
2
Luiz Zopellar
Romeu Bertho
3
Muzio de Angelis
Roberto Traven
3
Alexandre albuquerque
Gracie Barra BH
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Givanildo Santana
Equilibrio
2
Gustavo costa
AEUDF
3
Osiris Maia
Carlson Gracie
3
Carlos Augusto Vicente
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Fabio Gurgel
Alliance
2
Edgard Lucke
Cia Paulista
3
Marco Meireles
Alliance
3
Rodrigo Veloso
Macaco Gold Team
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Paul Pierre
AEUDF
2
Roberto Traven
Roberto Traven
3
Luciano Bandeira
Cia Paulista
3
Thomas Lucke
De La Riva
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Osieo Hecher
Behring
2
Marco Aurelio Sheiffer
Godoi JJ Club
3
Paulo Curi
Gracie Barra BH
3
Alexandre Baptista
Roberto Traven
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Fabio Gurgel
Alliance
2
Marcos Meirelles
Alliance
3
Givanildo santana
Equilibrio
3
Romario Tenorio
Equilibrio
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pluma
1
Luiz Sergio Branco
Top Team
2
Alvaro Peixoto
UGF
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Wellington Dias
Gracie Humaita
2
Renato gomes
Top Team
3
Ailton dos Santos
Crezio de Souza
3
Dulciney Matos
Gracie humaita
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Claudio domingos
Gracie Barra
2
Samy Al-Jamal
Tanque
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Valecio Senna
UGF
2
Jorge Henrique
Gracie Teresopolis
3
Oswaldo Rego
De La Riva
3
Celso Brito
Godoi JJ Club
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Gilberto Cardoso
Lotus Club
2
Marcelo Yogui
Gracie barra
3
Robson Bandeira
UGF
3
Pericles Neto
Otavio de Almeida
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Claudio Luna
Kioto
2
Marco vinicius
Infight
3
Edmilson alves
Behring
3
Ailson Brites
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Eric Williams
Roberto Traven
2
Antonio Henrique
Gaviao
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rostan Lacerda
Rostan Lacerda
2
Joao Francisco Gomes
J Gomes
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Ailson Brites
Gracie Barra
2
Rostan Lacerda
Rostan Lacerda
3
Celso Brito
Godoi JJ Club
3
Wellington Dias
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Paulo Sergio
Alliance
2
Eduardo Soares
Araruama
3
Eduardo Pontes
Gracie Barra
3
Garcia D'avila
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Rolando Patricio
Top Team
2
Carlos Alberto
UGF
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Stephen Maxwell
Saulo ribeiro
2
Ilton Mascarenhas
Gracie Barra
3
Leonardo de Almeida
Gracie Humaita
3
Amauri Santos
UGF
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Paulo Cesar da Conceicao
Gracie Barra
2
Alvaro Boghti
Alliance
3
Carlos Frederico Jr
Top Team
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Braulio Neto
Carlson Gracie
2
Sergio Lauro
Alliance
3
Paulo Cesar
Castello Branco
3
Joao miguel
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Nilson Lima
Carlson Gracie
2
Eleno Maia
Gracie Barra
3
Luiz Palhares
Alliance
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rodolpho Povoa
Top Team
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Nilson Lima
Carlson Gracie
2
Rodolpho Povoa
Top Team
3
Joao Miguel
Gracie Humaita
3
Sergio Jardim
Alliance
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Carlos Renart
Alliance
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Fabio Santos
Saulo Ribeiro
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Fabio Santos
Saulo Ribeiro
2
Carlos Renart
Alliance
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Joao Eugenio
Leao Dourado
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Renato Francisco
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Agnaldo Leite
Alliance
2
Paulo Cesar
UGF
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Edson Zotovici
Infight
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Renato Francisco
Gracie Humaita
2
Agnaldo Leite
Alliance
3
Paulo Cesar
Gomes
3
Edson zotovici
Infight
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Galo
1
Walbert Gomes
Lotus Club
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Elbo Amaral
Alliance
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Jairo Moura
Moura JJ
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Mauricio Robbe
Robbe JJ
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Mauricio Robbe
Robbe JJ
2
Jairo Moura
Moura JJ
3
Walbert Gomes
Lotus Club