Resultados

Master International Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF Championship 2004

Results of academies
Geral
1 Gracie Humaita
2 Alliance - EOFC Integracao
3 Gracie Barra
athletes results by category
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Galo
1
Alexandre Endo
Barbosa JJ
2
Eric Verrill
Claudio Franca
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / LevePena
1
Joao Santos
Gracie Humaita
2
Sued dos Santos
Gracie SP
3
Alexandre Fernandes
Rostan Lacerda
3
Umberto dos Santos
Alliance - EOFC
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Marcelo Andre
LTD
2
Sergio Silva Ferreira
Caveirinha Team
3
Daniel Maduro Santos
Academia Otavio de
3
Francisco Carlos
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Paulo Henrique
Macaco Gold Team
2
Soilenildo da Costa
Fabricio
3
Alessandro Lhopes
Nucleo
3
Chris Wall
Boulder BJJ
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Alexandre Barcelos
Fabricio
2
Flavio Kamada
Alliance - EOFC
3
Fabiano de Brito
Gracie Barra Grajau
3
Marcelo Fujimoto
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Fabiano Conrado
Macaco Gold Team
2
Marcio Lopes
Gracie SP
3
Jenerson dos Santos
Academia Otavio de
3
Nic Osei
Brasa
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Morris Williams
Nova Geracao
2
Joao Batista Hercules
UGF
3
Rodrigo Donazar Severo
Sul JJ
3
Renato Remondini
Godoi/BTT
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Evandro Guarnieri
Barbosa JJ
2
Fabio Augusto
Academia Otavio de
3
Jani Ahlquist
Brasa
3
Aldo Luis
Brasa
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Sergio Teixeira
Gracie Humaita
2
Antonio Souza
Cia Paulista
3
Claudio Barbosa
UGF
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Gustavo Rudell
Mario Sucata
2
Paulo H. Sanches
Macaco Gold Team
3
Richard Wery
Schmitz Team
3
Sandro H. da Silva
Barbosa JJ
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / LevePena
1
Andrea Feresin
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Pena
1
Lin Donevska
Machado Australia
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Luciene Monteiro
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Yo Armendariz
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Yo Armendariz
Gracie Humaita
2
Andrea Feresin
Gracie Humaita
3
Luciene Monteiro
Cia Paulista
3
Lin Donevska
Machado Australia
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Mario Cezar
Beto & Cia JJ
2
Nicolas Rivieri
Mario Sucata
3
Marcelo da Silva
Infight
3
Wagner Vieira
Caveirinha Team
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Marcelo Ulisses Filgueira
Nova Geracao
2
Alexandre Andrade
Godoi/BTT
3
Marcus Medeiros
Luiz Paulo JJ
3
Neucimar Souza
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Marco Aurelio Leao
Andre Negao
2
Marco Vieira
Lotus Club
3
Mario de Lima
Andre Negao
3
Paulo Alves
Luiz Paulo JJ
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Jim Gorman
Renzo Gracie
2
Celso Mitsutake
Brigadeiro
3
Reginaldo Silveira Aguiar
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Scott Sender
Cleber JJ
2
Nelson Santos
Nova Geracao
3
Mario Roberto Ziccardi
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Roberto Andre
Geraldo Bernardes
2
Cecil Burch
Gracie Humaita
3
Francisco Assim dos Santos
Brasa
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Alexandre Andrade
Godoi/BTT
2
Mario Cezar
Beto & Cia JJ
3
Otto Mandarasz
Gracie Barra Culver City
3
Mike Danton
Saulo Ribeiro
Master 2 / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Wanderlea Monteiro
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Wanderlea Monteiro
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / LevePena
1
Hubner Pacheco
Combate Real
2
Magdill Anselmo Granado
Lotus Club
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Raphael Schmitz
Schmitz Team
2
Joao Luiz Medeiros
Agnaldo Goes
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Richard Sparks
Gracie Barra
2
Marcelo Alan
Kioto
3
Carlos Alberto Barros
De La Riva
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Bruce Tafoya
Cleber JJ
2
Osvaldo de Jesus
Educacional Araxa
3
Marcelo Cunha
Brasa
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Itabora Ferreira
Claudio Franca
2
Marcelo Jose Viana
Flavio Aleluia
3
Frederico de Brito
Gracie Barra PB
3
Marcio Joaquim dos Santos
Leao Dourado
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Dave Coles
Gracie Barra UK
2
Hermam Jackson Lott
Andrade JJ
3
Jose Aurelio Valporto
Gracie Humaita
3
Andre Luis
Brasa
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Mark Lafond
Tata Team
2
Roberto Mendes Innecco
Cia Paulista
3
Fabiano Narciso
Gracie Barra Meier
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Valmir Dario
Brasa
2
Mauricio Messias Pontes
Borges
3
Jose Carlos Buechen
Cia Paulista
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Dave Coles
Gracie Barra UK
2
Raphael Schmitz
Schmitz Team
3
Joao Luiz Medeiros
Agnaldo Goes
3
Mark Lafond
Tata Team
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Vicente Nascimento
Brasa
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Valin Expedit
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Daniel Quonian
Alliance - EOFC
2
Josie Murray
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
J. Nardi
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Leonardo Correa Pires
Crezio de Souza
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Paulo Moura
Mario Sucata
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Adelson Moura de Araujo
Andre Negao
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Leonardo Correa
Crezio de Souza
2
Paulo Moura
Mario Sucata
3
Vicente Nascimento
Brasa
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
James Curtis Lee
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
James Curtis Lee
Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Cosme Paulo Sturm da Cunha
Flavio Aleluia
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Celso Lehneman
Infight
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Celso Lehneman
Infight
2
Cosme Paulo da Cunha
Flavio Aleluia
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / LevePena
1
Raimundo Almeida
Alliance - EOFC
2
Marcio Henrique Constantino
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Everaldo Pereira
UGF
3
Luis Roberto Baquiego
Lotus Club
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Tachiquel de Paula
UGF
2
Wilson Luis
Gracie Barra AL
3
Alexandre Teixeira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Ricardo Augusto da Silva
Gordo JJ
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Aurelio Lopes
Beto & Cia JJ
2
Leonardo Reis
De La Riva
3
Marcelo Freire
Infight
3
Joelson Norberto
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Robert Sudel
Brasa
2
Vinicius de A. Martins
Alliance - EOFC
3
Emerson Alves
Gracie Tijuca
3
Carlos Eduardo Silva
ACAJJ
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Marcelo de Oliveira Martins
Macaco Gold Team
2
Ericson Cardoso da Silva
Macaco Gold Team
3
Cristiano Pessoa
UGF
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Alex de Oliveiras Magalhaes
TT Jiu-Jitsu
2
Carlos Andre de C. Moreira
Crezio de Souza
3
Celio Jorge
FJJAM
3
Olimpio Garcia
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Asa Fuller
Cleber JJ
2
Biraci Santos
Gracie Humaita
3
Ricardo Feijao
Infight
3
Pedro Stal
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rogerio Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Joao Paulo Castro
Alliance - EOFC
3
Osni Santana
Brigadeiro
3
Joel Teixeira Guedes
Rocian Gracie
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Rogerio Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Joelson Norberto
Gracie Barra
3
Marcos Alexandre Mendes
Gracie Barra
3
Livio Peixe
Guigo JJ
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / LevePena
1
Claudia Maria Ferreira Lopes
Agnaldo Goes
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Leve
1
Beatriz Satil Martins
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Médio
1
Katia Amado
UGF
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Beatriz Satil
Comary/Beto Ferrao
2
Katia Amado
UGF
3
Ana Paula Villas de Oliveira
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Claudia Maria Ferreira
Agnaldo Goes
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / LevePena
1
Renato de Carvalho
Brigadeiro
2
Patrick Delaney
Gracie Humaita
3
Toro Kawanura
Brasa
3
Mario Luiz Veloso
Brigadeiro
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Ricardo Cesar
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Joao Saturnino
Alliance - EOFC
2
Carlos Higa
Godoi/BTT
3
Robert Herman
Relson Gracie
3
Degeon de Souza
Brasa
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Oscar dos Santos
Rocian Gracie
2
Patrick Robinson
Gracie Humaita
3
Desmond Santiago
Behring
3
Luiz Carlos Velasco
Marcelo Ferreira
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Luke Ferrano
Behring
2
Eduardo de Castro
Gracie Humaita
3
Juberlan Garcia
UGF
3
Afonso Claus
Brigadeiro
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Onofre Antonio Zeferino
Crezio de Souza
2
Amarildo dos Santos Prado
Andrade JJ
3
Peter Ianson
Renzo Gracie
3
Klecius Vladmaker da Silva
Flavio Teixeira
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Kari Lindstron
Alliance - EOFC
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Carlos Torres
Gracie Humaita
2
Alexandre Soares
Crezio de Souza
3
Augusto Freire Bastos
Gracie Barra BA
3
Eduardo de Castro
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Luis Eduardo Guimaraes
Brasa
2
Paulo Fernandes Soares
Gracie Barra BH
3
Patrick Robinson
Gracie Humaita
3
Carlos Torres
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / LevePena
1
Sergio Tanigawa
Godoi/BTT
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Francisco Moura
Gracie Barra
2
Isaque Ferreira
Mario Sucata
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Eduardo Cassis
Gracie SP
2
Erick Payet
Alliance - EOFC
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Whashington Donomai
Brigadeiro
2
Geraldo Azevedo
Alliance - EOFC
3
Sialul Adil Vasconcelos
Gracie Barra PE
3
Luis Carlos Lula
Gracie Barra Grajau
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Celso Koetz
Brigadeiro
2
Marcus Caruso
Gracie Barra
3
Paulo Lacola
Alliance - EOFC
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Julio Cesar
Araruama JJ
2
Jorge Biasio
Gracie Humaita
3
Mario Figueredo Conceicao
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Sergio Ricardo Vieira
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Helio Frederico Gomes
Kioto
2
Iguassu Miranda
Top Brother
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Whashington Donomai
Brigadeiro
2
Julio Cesar
Araruama JJ
3
Erick Payet
Alliance - EOFC
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Cezar Augusto Rodrigues
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Jose Ricardo Ramos
LTD
2
Ovidio dos Santos Sobrinho
Barbosa JJ
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Amaury Pugliesi
Brasa
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Ricardo Wagner de P Lima
Barbosa JJ
2
Oduvaldo Calheiros da Silva
Orlando Saraiva
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Teimoc Surya
Fabricio
2
Marco Aurelio Lago de Castro
Andre Negao
3
George Phipps
Gracie Barra Orlando
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
David Martin
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Teimoc Surya
Fabricio
2
Oduvaldo Calheiros
Orlando Saraiva
3
David Martin
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
John Gorman
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Roberto Petrauskas
Alliance - EOFC
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Roberto Petrauskas
Alliance - EOFC
2
John Gorman
Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Russel Redenbaugh
Maxercise
2
Moacir Duarte
Crezio de Souza
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Zartonio do Nascimento
Agnaldo Goes
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Zartonio do Nascimento
Agnaldo Goes
2
Russel Redenbaugh
Maxercise
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Galo
1
Francisco Antonio Santiago
Kioto
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / LevePena
1
Alan Baia
Lotus Club
2
Jefferson Campos
De La Riva
3
Paulo Cesar Alves
Gracie Barra
3
Helio Suga Jr
Alliance - EOFC
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Claudio Cha
Lotus Club
2
Tiago Martins
Brasa
3
Marcio Carreira
UGF
3
Luiz Gustavo de Vasconcelos
Gracie Barra AL
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Iroshi Tsuruya
Paraestra
2
Leonardo Fernandes
Nova Geracao
3
Francisco Caruso
Crezio de Souza
3
Hugo Botelho
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Luis Carlos de Souza Lopes
Gracie Barra
2
Carlos Durlin
Godoi/BTT
3
Alexandre Barbosa
Combate Real
3
Alan Angelo
Crezio de Souza
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Andrey Wanderley
Gracie Barra BH
2
Marcelo Luz
Behring
3
Eduardo da Silva
Nucleo
3
Kazuhiro Kusayanagi
KZ Factory
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Sergio Nunes
Nucleo
2
Carlos Lauriano
Gracie Humaita
3
Adriano Ornelas
Brazilian Top Team
3
Alexandre Cardoso
Andre Negao
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Sidney Crispim
Barbosa JJ
2
Carlos Frederico
Gracie Humaita
3
Eliezer Zanela
Brigadeiro
3
Leandro Lopes
Macaco Gold Team
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Luiz Bastos
Alliance - EOFC
2
Rodrigo Saavedra
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Luiz H. Benes
Barbosa JJ
3
Jarbas Silva
Gracie Barra BSB
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Joel Hecher
TT Jiu-Jitsu
2
Marcelo Luz
Winner Behring
3
Rogerio Caetano
Brasa
3
Rogerio Fortes
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Orivaldo dos Santos
Gracie Barra Gym
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Luiz Claudio
Cia Paulista
2
Pedro Paulo Gama
Caveirinha Team
3
Eduardo Alberto
Brasa
3
Paulo Tarso Lima
Gracie Barra BH
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Luciano Cebalho
Brasa
2
Walter Teixeira
Gracie Humaita
3
Carlos Tevano
Carlos Tevano
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Waldeemar Areno
Brasa
2
Jaques Paula Tavares
Gracie Barra Macae
3
Francisco Jurandir
Fit 21
3
Carlos Henrique Nogueira
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Adalberto Emanoel
UGF
2
Julio Cesar
Gracie Humaita
3
Francisco Demmer
Alliance - EOFC
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Adrien Domingues
Godoi/BTT
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Alexandre Mansur
Rillion Gracie
2
Roberto Santos
UGF
3
Silvio
Ricardo
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Alexandre Mansur
Rillion Gracie
2
Orivaldo dos Santos
Gracie Barra Gym
3
Silvio Ricardo de Freitas
Gracie Barra BA
3
Carlos Tevano
Carlos Tevano
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Henrique Simao
Gracie Humaita
2
Augusto Pedro de Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Rogerio Lima Santos
Ataque Duplo
2
Haroldo da Silva
Barbosa JJ
3
Erik de Godoy
Andre Negao
3
Joao Carlos de Andrade
Brasa
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Richard Young
Gracie Barra UK
2
Gutemberg de Almeida
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Wandro Ribeiro
Brasa
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Wenceslau Soares
Godoi/BTT
2
Rodrigo Orsni Guatimissim
Caveirinha Team
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Stephen John Kamphuis
Machado JJ
2
Paulo Mario Vilela
Marcelo Ferreira
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Jorge Amaral
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Francisco Alves
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Joao Batista
Gracie Humaita
3
Peter Khun
Guigo JJ
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Stephen John
Machado JJ
2
Paulo Mario
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Joao Carlos Andrade
Brasa
3
Richard Young
Gracie Barra UK
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Ronaldo de Souza
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Antonio da Costa
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Paulo Cesar dos Santos
UGF
2
Jose Roberto Barbosa
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Mario da Fonseca
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Mario Antonio da Silva
Rocian Gracie
2
Rodrigo Braga
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Amador Gonzales
Brasa
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Jorge Ricardo Figueredo
Gordo JJ
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Jorge Ricardo Figueredo
Gordo JJ
2
Jose Cardoso
UGF
3
Mario Fonseca
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Olair Bitencourt
Breda
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Orlando Tapitanga
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Orlando Tapitanga
Gracie Humaita
2
Olair Bitencourt
Breda
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Galo
1
Luiz Felipe Alvarenga
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Marcos Norat
Gracie Humaita
2
Luiz Claudio Augusto
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcos Ricardo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Joelson Souza
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Joao Carlos Shinzato
Alliance - EOFC
2
Luiz Renato Villela
Gracie Humaita
3
Leandro Santos
Infight
3
Octavio Couto
Brasa
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Ricardo Luis
Caveirinha Team
2
Danilo Manoel
Gracie Barra BH
3
Luis Henrique
Gracie Barra
3
Luciano Nucci
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Renato Barreto
Gracie Humaita
2
Marcelo Cesar Sandres
Gracie Humaita
3
Luis Fraga
Brasa
3
Muzio De Angelis
Brasa
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jorge Patino
Macaco Gold Team
2
Givanildo Santana
Lotus Club
3
Alvaro Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Roberto Silva
Beto & Cia JJ
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Marcos Meireles
Alliance - EOFC
2
Alex Sandro da Silva
Sul JJ
3
Rodrigo Velloso
Behring
3
Franklin Henrique Fernandes
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Rodrigo Poderoso de Souza
Arena
2
Adilson Jorge de Lima
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Alexandre Nielsen
Gavea
3
Luiz Marcio Pereira
Athaide Jr
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Francisco Mario
Mario Sucata
2
Alexandre Barauna
UGF
3
Osieo Hecher
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Paulo Rodrigues
Peposo Team
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Adilson Jorge de Lima
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Danilo Rodacki
Behring
3
Marcos Meireles
Alliance - EOFC
3
Danilo Manoel
Gracie Barra BH
Master 1 / Preta / Feminino / Pena
1
Andreia Cristina Rocha
De La Riva
Master 1 / Preta / Feminino / Pesado
1
Maria do Carmo
De La Riva
Master 1 / Preta / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Andreia Cristina Rocha
De La Riva
2
Maria do Carmo
De La Riva
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Marco Barreto
UGF
2
Jose Luis
Queiroz Saude
3
Jeremias Casemiro
Macaco Gold Team
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Welton Ribeiro
Gracie Barra Meier
2
Diojone Farias
Gracie Barra AL
3
Vinicius Aieta
Gracie Humaita
3
Wellington Leitao
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Adilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Fabio Ricardo
Gracie Humaita
3
Claudio Domingues Cardoso
Gracie Barra
3
Agnaldo Goes
Agnaldo Goes
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Alexandre Paiva
Alliance - EOFC
2
Carlos Augusto Vicente
Gracie Humaita
3
Antonio Marcos Ruivo
Strauch
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Fernando Gurgel
Alliance - EOFC
2
Sergio Souza
Alliance - EOFC
3
Peter Pretawell
Brasa
3
Jose Horacio Silva
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Ailson Brites
Gracie Barra
2
Neilom Oliveira
Brigadeiro
3
Luiz Luz
Alliance - EOFC
3
Paulo Cezar
UGF
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Miguel Repanas
Academia Otavio de
2
Claudio Luna Lins
Kioto
3
Aurelio Magno
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rogerio Brito
Romeu Bertho
2
Flavio Souza
Peposo Team
3
Anire Okpaku
Relson Gracie
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Adilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Fernando Gurgel
Alliance - EOFC
3
Anire Okpaku
Relson Gracie
3
Welton Ribeiro
Gracie Barra Meier
Master 2 / Preta / Feminino / Pena
1
DC Maxwell
Maxercise
Master 2 / Preta / Feminino / Leve
1
Maria de Fatima Lima
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Preta / Feminino / Absoluto
1
DC Maxwell
Maxercise
2
Maria de Fatima Lima
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Vinicius Campelo
Alliance - EOFC
2
Paulo Santos
Alliance - EOFC
3
Dulcinei Lima
Gracie Humaita
3
Ailton dos Santos
Crezio de Souza
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Gilberto Gabas Jr
Barbosa JJ
2
Tim Cartmel
Cleber JJ
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Laerte Barcelos
Gracie Barra
2
Markku Juntanum
Alliance - EOFC
3
Alexandre Osorio
Beto & Cia JJ
3
Edson Cunha Velasques
Strauch
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Paulo Cesar da Conceicao
Gracie Barra
2
Leonardo Specterow
De La Riva
3
Carlos Alberto Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Helvecio Augusto
De La Riva
2
Ricardo da Silveira
Macaco Gold Team
3
Fabio Nogueira
Araruama JJ
3
Joao Miguel
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Manoel Laercio Jr
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Ricardo Velloso
Strauch
2
Paulo Ramon
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Joao Morais
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Laerte Barcelos
Gracie Barra
2
Helvecio Augusto
De La Riva
3
Anibal Braga
UGF
3
Manoel Junior
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Advaldo Batista
Yahmeh Nissi
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Rolando Toro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Jorge Luis Medeiros
Academia Otavio de
3
Paulo Wesley
Kioto
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Pedro Bataglin
Gracie Humaita
2
Leonardo de Almeida
Gracie Humaita
3
Carlos Antonio
Gracie Barra
3
Enio Garcia
Brasa
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Crolin Gracie
Crolin Gracie
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Rodolfo Povoa
Geraldo Bernardes
2
Luiz Carlos Peixoto
Gerson Resende JJ
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Debaro Itamar de Almeida
Brasilia Top Clube
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Crolin Gracie
Crolin Gracie
2
Pedro Bataglin
Gracie Humaita
3
Luiz Carlos Peixoto
Gerson Resende JJ
3
Rodolfo Povoa
Geraldo Bernardes
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Cesar Gerez
Bushido JJ
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Ovidio de Abreu Filho
Brazilian Top Team
2
Joao Eugenio de Jeses
Leao Dourado
3
Clenio Augusto Ribeiro
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Bradley Thompson
Gracie Barra Orlando
2
Renato Francisco dos Santos
UGF
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Brad Rehor
Machado Dallas
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Brad Rehor
Machado Dallas
2
Renato Francisco dos Santos
UGF
3
Clenio Augusto
Brazilian Top Team
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Galo
1
Hilton Leao da Silva
Leao Dourado
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Walbert Gomes Silva
Walbert Gomes
2
Celio Caneca
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Manoel Ramos Pacheco
Kioto
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Mario Leao
Brasa
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida
Gracie Barra BA
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida
Gracie Barra BA
2
Mario Leao
Brasa
3
Manoel Pacheco
Kioto
3
Celio Caneca
Gracie Humaita