Resultados

Master International Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF Championship 2005

Results of academies
Geral
1 Gracie Humaita
2 Gracie Barra
3 Pedro Gama Filho
athletes results by category
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Galo
1
Eric Verrill
Claudio Franca
2
Rodrigo Grinaldi
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / LevePena
1
Fernando Braga
Jucao
2
Carlos Hamilton
L C C T
3
Sidicrei dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Michel Goffart
Brasa
2
Silvio de Carvalho
Reacao
3
Geronimo Vicente
L C C T
3
Romar Medeiros
Infight
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Kean Van Gilbergen
Brasa
2
Ricardo Amaral
Gracie Humaita
3
Alexandre Araujo
ACAJJ
3
Edilson Lima
Alliance
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Caius Luiz Fonseca
Team Buda
2
Francisco Lanna
Tanque
3
Anderson de Souza
Carioca Brazilian JJ
3
Leonardo Paes
Gracie Barra BH
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Travis Bond
Gracie Humaita
2
Nilton Cesar
Rocian Gracie
3
Fabiano Conrado
Macaco Gold Team
3
Rodrigo Guerreiro
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Marcelo Francisco
Gracie Humaita
2
Juan Munger
Gracie Barra ARG
3
Rodrigo Ulber
Evolucao Jiu -Jitsu
3
Jose Luis
Alliance
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Jayme Alexandre
Splinter
2
Andre Gustavo
Pejor
3
Enrithisi Antonio
Romeu Bertho
3
Anderson Evandro
Otavio de Almeida
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Jose Edson
Brazilian Top Team
2
Alexsandro Teixeira
Agnaldo Goes
3
Carlos Custodio
Gracie Humaita
3
Rodrigo Moreira
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Nilton Cesar
Rocian Gracie
2
KC Windhan
Brasa
3
Tomi Pylkkanen
Alliance
3
Gustavo Carlano
Isaias JJ
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Pena
1
Rosalie Parker
TT Jiu-Jitsu
2
Adaulete Marello
Osvaldo Alves
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Renata Juliani
Brasa
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Renata Juliani
Brasa
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / LevePena
1
Francisco Tadeu
Gracie Humaita
2
Kouichi Matsuo
Newaza World
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Mario Cesar da Silva
Beto e Cia JJ
2
Claudio Martins
Winner
3
Romero Dantas
Gracie Barra PB
3
Nicolas Pichon
Mario Sucata
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Ronald Ledur
Sul JJ
2
Joshua King
Brigadeiro
3
Christopher Wille
United BJJ
3
Carlos Alberto Silva
Power Team
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Keebo Robinson
Las Vegas Combat Club
2
Angelo Nunes
Toca do Samurai
3
Vicente Celestino
Ataque Duplo
3
Austin Gardner
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Antonio Ribeiro
Cia Paulista
2
Luis Renato
Tata Team
3
Marcio Borges
Gracie Humaita
3
Evandro Bittencourt
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Andre Luis da Costa
Isaias JJ
2
Claudio de Aquino
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
Laudemiro Correa
Brazilian Top Team
3
Sander Machado
Flavio Teixeira
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Luiz Fernando
Ataque Duplo
2
George Carlos
Breda
3
Jonh Tole
Claudio Franca
3
Robson Alencar
Isaias JJ
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Claudio Barbosa
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Alecandre Medeiros
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
George Carlos
Breda
2
Marcelo Ulisses
Nova Geracao
3
Andre Luis da Costa
Isaias JJ
3
Alexandre Medeiros
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 2 / Azul / Feminino / Pena
1
Luciene Monteiro
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Renata Felicio
Nucleo
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Joao Luis Medeiros
Agnaldo Goes
2
Custodio Moraes
Brasa
3
Rogerio da Matta
J Gomes Team
3
Cassius Leite Salomao
Gracie Barra BH
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Edgardo Mazziteli
Mario Sucata
2
Carlos Justino
Fernando Boi
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Marco Argento
Godoi/BTT
2
Luiz Leal
Cia Paulista
3
Sergio Luis
Reacao
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Diomedes Caetano
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Jorge Ferraz
Gracie Humaita
2
Claudio Cunha
Deo
3
Diamantino Ferreira
Gracie Humaita
3
Michael Casey
Yamasaki Academy
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Sergio Cellone
Gracie Barra ARG
2
Gabriel Lhotar
Brasa
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Daniel da Cruz
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Michael Casey
Yamasaki Academy
2
Douglas Pereira
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Daniel da Cruz
Yamasaki Academy
3
Jorge Henrique
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Olivio Wilson
Strauch
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Josie Murray
Gracie Humaita
2
Expedit Valin
Gracie Humaita
3
Ebe Gansah
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Alexandre Dutra
Strauch
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jacopo Nardi
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Jose Carlos Buechen
Cia Paulista
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Fernando Rey Travassos
Rillion Gracie
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Alexandre Dutra
Strauch
2
Olivio Wilson
Strauch
3
Ebe Gansah
Gracie Barra
3
Jose Carlos Buechen
Cia Paulista
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Stewart Hoffman
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
James Curtis Lee
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
John Ward
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
James Curtis Lee
Gracie Barra
2
Stewart Hoffman
Gracie Humaita
3
John Ward
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Claire Maria Antunes
Sul JJ
Master 5 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Claire Maria Antunes
Sul JJ
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Roberto Miranda
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Roberto Miranda
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Suelly Ferraz
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / LevePena
1
Makoto Sawada
Paraestra
2
Hiroyuki Mizuno
Paraestra
3
Sued dos Santos
Gracie SP
3
Raimundo Almeida
Alliance
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Anderson Machado
Gracie Barra
2
Francisco Nelio
De La Riva
3
Marcos Dutra
J Felix
3
Christian Xavier
Machado JJ
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Joelson Noberto
Gracie Barra
2
Cristiano Barros
Orlando Saraiva
3
Leonardo Reis
De La Riva
3
Steven Campbell
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Sebahatin Derebey
Brasa
2
Marcio Eduardo Ribeiro
Gracie Barra BH
3
Fabio Senra
L C C T
3
Carlos Ubiratan
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Grayson West
Gracie Barra
2
Marcos Eduardo
Rillion Gracie
3
Henrique Vieira
Gracie Barra BH
3
Alessandro Madureira
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Eder Gomes
Gracie Barra BH
2
Evandro Moreira
Macaco Gold Team
3
Marcelo de Oliveira
Macaco Gold Team
3
Leonardo Bueno
Kioto
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Arben Latifi
Brasa
2
Pablo Brunet
Gracie Barra ARG
3
Carlos Alberto
Gracie Humaita
3
Biraci Bella Santos
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Marcelo Oliveira
Orlando Araujo
2
Jefferson Alves
Fernando Boi
3
Salvador Miniti
Macaco Gold Team
3
Jorge Alexandre Martins
Mestre Wilson
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Marcelo Oliveira
Orlando Araujo
2
Jefferson Alves
Fernando Boi
3
Biraci Bella dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
3
Evandro Moreira
Macaco Gold Team
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Pena
1
Viviane Ribeiro
Nucleo
2
Amanda Mendes
Winner
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Médio
1
Katia Amado
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Amanda Mendes
Winner
2
Viviane Ribeiro
Nucleo
3
Claudia Maria
Agnaldo Goes
3
Katia Amado
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Tommy Malmberg
Alliance
2
Kevin Chan
Gracie Barra
3
Francisco de Oliveira
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Marcelo da Silva
Infight
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Rodrigo Motta
Cia Paulista
2
Elcio Medeiros
Brasa
3
Marcelo Freire
Infight
3
Vince Vanderlipe
Claudio Franca
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Lucas Goncalves
Macaco Gold Team
2
Marcelo Machado
Gordo JJ
3
Jose da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Nilson Macedo
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Paulo Fernandes
Gracie Barra BH
2
Marco Aurelio
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Sergio Nunes
Gracie Humaita
3
Eduardo Granthon
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Jim Gorman
Renzo Gracie
2
Marcos de Souza
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Ordener Pereira
Gracie Humaita
3
Rudy Jr
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Ake Olsson
Hilti BJJ
2
Carlos Eduardo
Godoi JJ Club
3
Fabian de Almeida
EOFC Integracao
3
Sergio Pereira Castro
Osvaldo Alves
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Antonio Carlos
Gracie Humaita
2
David Perry
Boulder BJJ
3
Augusto Freire Bastos
Gracie Barra
3
Roberto Andre
Reacao
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Ake Olsson
Hilti BJJ
2
Roberto Andre
Reacao
3
Antonio Carlos
Gracie Humaita
3
Lucas Goncalves
Macaco Gold Team
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Almir Freire
Equipe PH
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Richard Sparks
Soneca BJJ
2
Antonio Carlos
Carioca Brazilian JJ
3
Marcelo de Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
3
Anivalter Bassaneli
Brasa
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Veija Nyman
Hilti BJJ
2
Bruce Tafoya
Gracie Humaita
3
Paulo Roberto
Kioto
3
Marcos Ribeiro
Luiz Palhares
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Orlandino Quintino
Evolucao Jiu -Jitsu
2
Mehmet Turunli
Hilti BJJ
3
Joao Cruz
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Paulo Lacolla
Alliance
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Dave Coles
Gracie Barra
2
Jorge Biasio
Gracie Humaita
3
Ricardo Cossich
Araruama JJ
3
Ricardo Fuji
Cia Paulista
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Roberto Ventura
Gracie Barra
2
Sergio Ricardo
Gracie Humaita
3
Stephen Fabian
Gracie Barra BH
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Roberto Ventura
Gracie Barra
2
Richard Sparks
Soneca BJJ
3
Dave Coles
Gracie Barra
3
Bruce Tafoya
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / LevePena
1
Julio Antunes
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Rudinei Demore
Brasa
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Itabora Ferreira
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Oduvaldo Calheiros
Orlando Saraiva
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Leonardo Correa Pires
Team Buda
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Leonardo Correa Pires
Team Buda
2
Itabora Ferreira
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Rudinei Demore
Brasa
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Aloisio Mario
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
David Martins
L C C T
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Randy Cox
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Randy Cox
Gracie Humaita
2
David Martins
L C C T
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Russel Redenbaugh
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Zartonio dos Nascimento
Agnaldo Goes
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Zartonio do Nascimento
Agnaldo Goes
2
Russel Redenbaugh
Gracie Humaita
3
Cosme Paulo
Flavio Aleluia
3
Celso Lehnemann
Infight
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Galo
1
Ednaldo Lima
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Alexandre de Araujo
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / LevePena
1
Wendell Duarte
Gracie Humaita
2
Paulo Garcia
Otavio de Almeida
3
Marcio Frank
De La Riva
3
Everaldo Pereira
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Marcus Vinicius Carvalho
EOFC Integracao
2
Taquichel de Paula
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Fabio Lopes
Bolao
3
Alexandre Abenatsu
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Marcos Trotta
Gracie Tijuca
2
Akichika Tanji
Az Combat
3
Michel Moreno
Gracie SP
3
Marcos Alexandre
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Leandro Arthur
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Kotoni Satoshi
Paraestra
3
Vitorio Marcelo
Gracie Barra
3
Fabio Augusto
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Bruno Ferreira
Nova Geracao
2
Paulo Coutinho
Gracie Barra BSB
3
Marcos Roberto
Gracie Curitiba
3
Rhodisley Wilson
Kioto
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Sergio Ricardo
Nucleo
2
Daniel Lopes
Gracie Humaita
3
Nicolau Mario
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Igor Domingues
Winner
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Jones Forte
De La Riva
2
Marcelo Carvalho
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Edburgo Fontan
Gracie Barra
3
Jorge Eduardo
Tata Team
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Ronilson Silva
Chute Boxe
2
Eliezer Zanella
Brigadeiro
3
William Couto
Evolucao Jiu -Jitsu
3
Joan Cavallini
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Nicolau Mario
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Luiz Henrique
Brazilian Top Team
3
Christian Bicca
Brazilian Top Team
3
Antonio Gregorio
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Marrom / Feminino / Pena
1
Adriana Barbosa
Gaviao
Master 1 / Marrom / Feminino / Leve
1
Simone Pessoa
Orlando Saraiva
Master 1 / Marrom / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Simone Pessoa
Orlando Saraiva
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Fabio Suzuki
Alliance
2
Ronald Reis
Brasa
3
Renato de Carvalho
Brigadeiro
3
Alexandre Abrahao
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Sergio Erlichman
Tata Team
2
Andre Fabiano
Pantera Negra
3
Antonio dos Santos
Alliance
3
Marco Antonio Chalita
Alliance
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Oscar dos Santos
Rocian Gracie
2
Aurelio Lopes
Beto e Cia JJ
3
Arnaldo da Silva
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Luciano Seballo
Brasa
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Antonio Nascimento
Clan Gracie Barra
2
Manolo Link
Macaco Gold Team
3
Caio Roberto da Silva
Macaco Gold Team
3
Elson de Jesus
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Fernando Cezar
Infight
2
Erycson Coqueiro
Tanque
3
Alberto Perdigao
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Luiz Eduardo
Gracie SP
2
Olival Pereira
Alliance
3
Davids Ogden
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Jarbas Balbino
Gracie Barra BSB
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Antonio Nascimento
Clan Gracie Barra
2
Marcos Rogerio
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
Manolo Link
Macaco Gold Team
3
Elson de Jesus
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Francisco Moura
TT Jiu-Jitsu
2
Henrique Simao
Gracie Humaita
3
Jeff Tirshfield
Fabio Santos
3
Braz Barbosa Lima Filho
Edson Carvalho
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Eduardo Cassis
Gracie SP
2
Haroldo da Silva
Barbosa JJ
3
Luiz Ramiro
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Richard Young
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Celso Koetz
Brigadeiro
2
Erick Salumi
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Henrique Simao
Gracie Humaita
2
Celso Koetz
Brigadeiro
3
Jeff Tirshfield
Fabio Santos
3
Erick Salumi
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / LevePena
1
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso
De La Riva
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Egidio da Silva
Infight
2
Antonio da Costa
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Joao Carlos Andrade
Brasa
3
Antonio Barbosa
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Teimoc Johnston
Fabricio
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Fernando Vieira de Carvalho
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Carlos Alberto
Evolucao Jiu -Jitsu
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Teimoc Johnston
Fabricio
2
Ovidio dos Santos
Barbosa JJ
3
Antonio Barbosa
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Fernando Vieira
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Joaquim Paulo da Cruz
Tanque
2
Paulo Cesar dos Santos
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 5 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Marco Aurelio Lago
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 5 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Paulo Cesar dos Santos
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Marco Aurelio Lago
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Joaquim Paulo da Cruz
Tanque
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
John Gorman
Gracie Barra
2
Carlos Albuquerque
Equipe Gama JJ
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
John Gorman
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Rodrigo Pagani
Gracie Humaita
2
Milkio Oga
Newaza World
3
Joelson Souza
Gracie Barra
3
Paulo Cesar
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Omar Salum
Gracie Humaita
2
Marcos Norat
Gracie Humaita
3
Luis Renato
Gracie Tijuca
3
Aparecido Faria
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Daelcy de Carvalho
Barbosa JJ
2
Roberto Machado
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Arnaldo Vasconcelos
Gracie Tijuca
3
Rogerio Poggio
Infight
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Eduardo Galvao
Gracie Barra
2
Fabio Ernesto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Fernando Godoi
Godoi/BTT
3
Hercio Teofilo
Lotus Club
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jorge Patino
Macaco Gold Team
2
Cristiano Almeida
Sul JJ
3
Julio Cesar Mariano
Brazilian Top Team
3
Amal Easton
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Fabio Gurgel
Alliance
2
Pedro Duarte
Brazilian Top Team
3
Breno Angelo
Team Buda
3
Paulo Streckert
Orlando Saraiva
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Flavio Riscado
Alliance
2
Wagner da Paixao
Andrade JJ
3
Edemir Elias
Nova Geracao
3
Luiz Claudio
Pejor
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Antonio Damasceno
Rocian Gracie
2
Paulo Cury
Gracie Barra BH
3
Luis Claudio Carvalho
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Jorge Luiz
Welton Ribeiro
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Fabio Gurgel
Alliance
2
Paulo Streckert
Orlando Saraiva
3
Eduardo Marinho
Clan Gracie Barra
3
Hercio Teofilo
Lotus Club
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Welton Ribeiro
Welton Ribeiro
2
Diojone Farias
Gracie Barra
3
Renato Gomes
Gracie Barra
3
David Jacobs
Yamasaki Academy
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Renato Veras
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Claudio Domingos
Gracie Barra
3
Jose Nacino
Andrade JJ
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Carlos Simoes
Gracie SP
2
Joaquim Cabral
Otavio de Almeida
3
Fabio Jose
Behring
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Claudio Arrais
Clan Gracie Barra
2
Fernando Gurgel
Alliance
3
Carlos Augusto
Gracie Humaita
3
Eliezer Dutra
Gracie Barra BSB
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Douglas da Silva
Macaco Gold Team
2
Ailson Brites
Jucao
3
Nilton Jose
Gracie Barra
3
Adrien Domingues
Godoi/BTT
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Lloyd Irvin
Tata Team
2
Eric Williams
Brasa
3
Ricardo Pinheiro
Tanque
3
Ronald Alves
Lotus Club
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Frank Franco
Gracie Humaita
2
Alexandre Mansur
Rillion Gracie
3
Fabio Clemente
Alliance
3
Marcelo Rocha
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Eric Williams
Brasa
2
Flavio Augusto
Gracie Barra BH
3
Adrien Domingues
Godoi/BTT
3
Nilton Jose
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Preta / Feminino / Leve
1
Maria de Fatima Lima
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Preta / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Maria de Fatima Lima
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Jeremias Alves Silva
Macaco Gold Team
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Aziz Cheregui
Gracie Barra
2
Paulo Sergio Santos
Alliance
3
Claudimar Paulino
Leao Dourado
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Julio Cesar
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Gilberto Gabas Jr
Barbosa JJ
3
Carlos Alberto
Gracie Humaita
3
Antonio Soares
Pejor
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Laerte Barcelos
Gracie Barra
2
Carlos Augusto
Tanque
3
Rogerio Siverio
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Alfredo Marques
Gracie Barra
2
Carlos Ramos
Pejor
3
Ivo Paulo Santos
Fabricio
3
Leonardo Specterow
De La Riva
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Helvecio Augusto
De La Riva
2
Claudio Roberto
Flavio Teixeira
3
Jesse Rodrigues
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Joao Miguel
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Claudio Palumbo
Fabricio
2
Francisco Paulo Lima
Team Buda
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Joao Batista
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Helvecio Augusto
De La Riva
2
Wilson Simoes
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
Claudimar Paulino
Leao Dourado
Master 3 / Preta / Feminino / Leve
1
Maria do Socorro Alemida
Gaviao
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Rommel Dunbar
United BJJ
2
Marcus Vinicius
Kioto
3
Rolando Toro
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Paulo Cabral
Brasa
2
Hilton Mascarenhas
Osvaldo Alves
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jose Osmar
Leao Dourado
2
Marcello Araujo
Brasa
3
Adailton Raulino
Gracie Barra PB
3
Mario Antonio
Rocian Gracie
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Daniel Thomas
Claudio Franca
2
Rodolpho Povoa
Reacao
3
Paulo Cesar
Gracie Barra
3
Alvaro da Costa
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Stephen John
Machado JJ
2
Paulo Mario Vilella
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Debaro Itamar
Itamar Team
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Paulo Mario Vilella
Marcelo Ferreira
2
Daniel Thomas
Claudio Franca
3
Stephen John
Machado JJ
3
Rodolpho Povoa
Reacao
Master 4 / Preta / Feminino / Leve
1
Maria da Conceicao
Gaviao
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Ary Rosa
Gracie Barra
2
Cezar Gerez
De La Riva
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Lincoln Franco
Gracie Humaita
2
Carlos Alberto Garcia
Alliance
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Rubmar Ricardo
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Jorge Sergio
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Renato Francisco
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Brad Rehor
Lutter
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Brad Rehor
Lutter
2
Lincoln Franco
Lutter
3
Renato Francisco
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Galo
1
Hilton Leao da Silva
Leao Dourado
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Celio Caneca
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Orlando Tapitanga
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Orlando de Araujo
Orlando Araujo
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Pat Hardy
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Mauricio Robbe de Almeira
Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Mauricio Robbe de Almeira
Gracie Barra
2
Orlando de Araujo
Orlando Araujo
3
Pat Hardy
Gracie Humaita
3
Hilton Leao da Silva
Leao Dourado