Resultados

Master International Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF Championship 2007

Results of academies
Geral
1 Gracie Humaita
2 Brasa
3 UGF
athletes results by category
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Mauricio Franca
Marcelo Pereira
2
Fabio Do Vale
Reacao
3
Cristiano Andre
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Moises Flores
Rolando Toro
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Edmarcio Jose
Brazilian Top Team
2
Carlos Pires
Otavio De Almeida
3
Robin Song
Yamasaki Academy
3
Luis Amaral
Fight Club
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Cristiano De Oliveira
Gracie Barra Pe
2
Rhys Dykes
Peter De Been
3
Michael King
Munduruca
3
Alessandro Alegre
Munduruca
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Ricardo Bruna
Rolando Toro
2
Julberto Junior
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
Fabio Francisco
Gracie Humaita
3
Kenneth Kenney
Alliance
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Tarik Bramwell
Munduruca
2
Renier Pereira
Cia Paulista
3
Canario Serge
Schmitz Team
3
Mauricio Calheiros
Brasa
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Kornel Zapadka
Brasa
2
Marcus Vinicius
Ugf
3
Hertz Da Silva
Unit 2
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Anderson Oliveira
Leao Dourado
2
Marco Antonio
Maromba Jj
3
Jonathas Goncalves
Gracie Humaita
3
Jorge Leal
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Jonathas Goncalves
Gracie Humaita
2
Anderson Oliveira
Leao Dourado
3
Michael King
Munduruca
3
Edmarcio Jose
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / LevePena
1
Minna Vahamaki
Alliance
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Pena
1
Candale Daher
Munduruca
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Adaulete Marello
Osvaldo Alves
2
Kerry Louise
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Kerry Louise
Gracie Barra
2
Candale Daher
Munduruca
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / LevePena
1
Jesus Gonzalez
Tinguinha
2
Cristobal Benites
Alliance
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Andrey Tarek
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
2
Cleber Do Carmo
Nucleo
3
Moacyr Alves
Gracie Humaita
3
Lindoval De Oliveira
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Jose Joaquim
Gavea
2
Carlos Antonio
Carioca Brazilian Jj
3
Andre Galdino
Ugf
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
David Guane
Beverly Hills
2
Antonio Marcos
Eofc Integracao
3
Pedro Resende
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Ricardo Senna
Brasa
2
Sandro Antunes
Brasa
3
Ernani Assuncao
Renzo Gracie
3
Alan Figueiredo
Brasa
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Dalton Pereira
Gracie Humaita
2
Juan Granato
Brazilian Top Team
3
Hiromi Matsumoto
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
Marcelo Abramovic
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Ely Barros
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Rowland Hill
Munduruca
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Willian Fay
Guigo Jj
2
Martin Gobel
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
Marcelo Da Silva
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
3
Paulo Cesar
Otavio De Almeida
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Willian Fay
Guigo Jj
2
Rowland Hill
Munduruca
3
Martin Gobel
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
Antonio Marcos
Eofc Integracao
Master 2 / Azul / Feminino / LevePena
1
Claudia Monica
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Claudia Monica
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Andrea Cossu
Gracie Barra Buzios
2
Jaime Aparecido
Gracie Humaita
3
Alcindo Medeiros
Gracie Barra
3
Marcus Encel
Peter De Been
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Sergio Pimentel
Sul Jj
2
Willian Walter
Power Team
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Andre Bastos
Alliance
2
Abram Zibnberg
Gracie Humaita
3
Claudio Rey
Argentina
3
Washington Luis
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Rudimar Vargas
Clan Gracie Barra
2
Ed Balcewich
Munduruca
3
Marcelo Viana
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Carlos Alberto
Gracie Barra Ba
2
Robert Donahue
Munduruca
3
Roberto Neri
Ass. Jj Da Bahia
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Magnus Akerlind
Brasa
2
Marcelo Da Costa
Gracie Barra Ba
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Andre Luiz
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Carlos Almeida
Gracie Barra Ba
2
Abram Zibnberg
Gracie Humaita
3
Magnus Akerlind
Brasa
Master 3 / Azul / Feminino / Leve
1
Margareta Myhr
Brasa
Master 3 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Margareta Myhr
Brasa
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Alcino Nogueira
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Helvecio Cardoso
Gracie Humaita
2
Rodolpho Barbosa
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Thalis Pacheco
Nova Uniao
2
Elio Pereira
Gaviao
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
David Nicholl
Peter De Been
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
David Abegao
Brasa
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Thalis Pacheco
Nova Uniao
2
Elio Pereira
Gaviao
3
Helvecio Cardoso
Gracie Humaita
3
Alcino Nogueira
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Sergio Edais
Renovacao
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Paulo Guedes
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Sergio Edais
Renovacao
2
Paulo Guedes
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Erik Von Levachoff
Brasa
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Catarino Soares
De La Riva
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Catarino Soares
De La Riva
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Galo
1
Joao Mauricio
Arena
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / LevePena
1
Alex Silva
Barbosa Jj
2
Jeferson Adriano
Peposo Team
3
Fernando Braga
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Emerson Martins
Ugf
2
Chris Desalitels
Infight Canada
3
Silvio De Carvalho
Reacao
3
Adalberto Ventura
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Jose Alexandre Alves
Brazilian Top Team
2
Leonardo Paes Oliveira
Gracie Barra
3
Jorge Lucio
Ugf
3
Alexandre Bianchi
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Brian Rago
Gracie Humaita
2
Rafael Paixao
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Andre Macedo
Cia Paulista
3
Renato Tavares
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Nicolai Osei
Brasa
2
Valdir Augusto
Macaco Gold Team
3
Gilberto Cunha
Brasa
3
Alexandre Ferreira
Ugf
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Ivan Junior
Brasa
2
Nicolas Elvis
Gracie Humaita
3
Mark Fischer
Brasa Urca
3
Peynot Cedric
Aranha Toulouse
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Przemo Gnat
Brasa Polonia
2
Sung Heeyoung
Macaco Gold Team
3
David Souza
Guigo Jj
3
Teo Vitala
Alliance
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Kristian Cestaro
Gracie Humaita
2
Francelino De Oliveira
Nova Uniao
3
Felipe De Lima
De La Riva
3
Marcelo Araujo
Barbosa Jj
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Marcelo Araujo
Barbosa Jj
2
Francelino De Oliveira
Nova Uniao
3
David Souza
Guigo Jj
3
Marco Antonio
Gracie Barra Pe
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / LevePena
1
Marijke Vleeschouwers
Brasa
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Pena
1
Akiko Ninomiya
Barbosa Jj
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Leve
1
Claire Maria
Sul Jj
2
Claudia Maria
Agnaldo Goes
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Médio
1
Erika Carrarine
Brazilian Fight
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Pesado
1
Renata Juliani
Brasa
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Erica Carrarine
Brazilian Fight
2
Claire Maria
Sul Jj
3
Renata Juliani
Brasa
3
Claudia Maria
Agnaldo Goes
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Marcio Moraes
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Luigi David
Italian Connection
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Laercio Laurindo
Gracie Barra Parana
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Bart De Maesschalck
Brasa
2
Frederico Augusto
Cia Paulista
3
Aramis Boaventura
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Genildo Rosa
Alliance
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Marcelo Amador
Ugf
2
Wilson Adriano
Ugf
3
Edson Junior
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
Helder De Barros
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Lely Junior
Brazilian Top Team
2
Daniel Fernandes
Argentina
3
Sandro Pereira
Nova Uniao Bsb
3
Marcelo Lettieri
Asle/Behring
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Carlos Augusto
Gracie Barra Ba
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Alexandre Soares
Brazilian Top Team
2
Luis Politi
Macaco Gold Team
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Wilson Adriano
Ugf
2
Marcelo Oliveira
Ugf
3
Alexandre Soares
Brazilian Top Team
3
Daniel Fernandes
Argentina
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Rogerio Matta
J Gomes Team
2
Jacques Armando
Fabricio
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Schmitz Raphael
Schmitz Team
2
Christopher Willie
United Bjj
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Jeffry Gorumba
Gracie Barra
2
Victor Mello
Gracie Humaita
3
Craig Lyman
Gracie Humaita
3
Thomas Johnson
Yamasaki Academy
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Joao Arnon
Brasa
2
Douglas Almeida
Brazilian Fight
3
Mario Weder
Brasa
3
Marco Aurelio
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Jorge Biasio
Gracie Humaita
2
Jorge Henrique Ferraz
Gracie Humaita
3
Wanderley Rodrigues
Behring
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Mike Casey
Yamasaki Academy
2
Fabiano Narcizo
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Augusto Freire
Gracie Barra Ba
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Joao Arnon
Brasa
2
Jeffry Gorumba
Gracie Barra
3
Mike Casey
Yamasaki Academy
3
Juscinei Almeida
Strauch
Master 3 / Roxa / Feminino / Médio
1
Renata Felicio
Nucleo
Master 3 / Roxa / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Renata Felicio
Nucleo
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Cassios Salomao
Gracie Barra Bh
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Mauro Veray
Ugf
2
Maradon Jel
Gracie Barra Bh
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Justin Boylan
Extreme Jj
2
Yves Parigotto
Gracie Barra Cote D' Azur
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Humberto Buena
Rolando Toro
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Alexander Shostko
Yamasaki Academy
2
Ricardo Cossich
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Bernardo Moises
Gracie Barra Ba
2
Steve English
Brasa
3
Adelson Moura
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Bernardo Moises
Gracie Barra
2
Maradon Jel
Gracie Barra Bh
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Antonio Roberto Luna
Alliance
2
Milton Marcelo
Brasa
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Joseph Murray
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Noel Soares Pinto
Ugf
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Roberto Petrauskas
Alliance
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Roberto Petrauskas
Alliance
2
Noel Soares
Ugf
3
Joseph Murray
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Ruben Marrom
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Ruben Marrom
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Galo
1
Ednaldo Lima
Ugf
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / LevePena
1
Hugo Leonardo
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Jeova Amaro
Gracie Humaita
2
Rodolfo Azeredo
Gracie Humaita
3
Clayton Goncalves
Gracie Tijuca
3
Alberto Ribeiro
Supreme
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Hiroyuki Nomura
Barbosa Jj
2
Cristiano Barros
Orlando Saraiva
3
Clayton Itu
Gracie Humaita
3
Solenildo Da Costa
Fabricio
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Marcelo Dourado
Ugf
2
Aristoteles Miranda
Nova Uniao Bsb
3
Henrique Patrick
Peposo Team
3
Christian Keller
Brasa
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Emerson Alves
Gracie Humaita
2
Jose Luis
Gracie Humaita
3
Joao Alcides
Gracie Tijuca
3
Everton Almeida
Gracie Barra Ba
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Fabiano Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Livio Peixe
Guigo Jj
3
Marcus Mendes
Brazilian Fight
3
Gian Marco
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Robison Silva
Nova Uniao
2
Thiago Stefanutti
Maromba Jj
3
Carlos Alberto
Btt Maranhao
3
Gladson Jean
Btt Maranhao
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Glauco Correa
Brazilian Top Team
2
Jose Carlos
Alliance
3
Petterson Leite
Gracie Barra
3
Bruno Domato
Brasa
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Glauco Correa
Brazilian Top Team
2
Christian Keler
Brasa
3
Alan Patrick
Guigo Jj
3
Luis Carlos
Akxe Bjj
Master 1 / Marrom / Feminino / Pena
1
Alessandra Furtado
Fabricio
Master 1 / Marrom / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Alessandra Furtado
Fabricio
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / LevePena
1
Christopher Derksen
Peter De Been
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Tommy Malmberg
Alliance
2
Edesio Quaresma
Ugf
3
Marcos Dutra
Irmao Felix Jj
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Rodrigo Motta
Cia Paulista
2
Alex Soares
Carlson Gracie Team
3
John Disimone
Gracie Humaita
3
Alexandre
Brasa
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Ranyeri Freire
Guigo Jj
2
Nilson Macedo
Gracie Barra
3
Luiz Carlos
Brazilian Top Team
3
Waldir Costa
Fabricio
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Alexandre Correa
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Antonio Ribeiro
Cia Paulista
3
Carlos Eduardo
Brazilian Fight
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Marcio Lettieri
Asle
2
Luciano Vilela
Nova Uniao
3
Marco Leao
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Evandro Guarnieri
Macaco Gold Team
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Luis Claudio
Ugf
2
Fernando Brandao
Art Combat
3
Robson Alencar
Isaias Jj
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rogerio Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Claudio Babosa
Ugf
3
Alexandre Ricardo
Brazilian Top Team
3
Sergio Mello
J Gomes Team
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Alexandre Correa
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Chris There
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcio Lettieri
Asle
3
Evandro Guarnieri
Macaco Gold Team
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Alexandre Abrahao
Brazilian Fight
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Eduardo Cassis
Ryan Gracie
2
Evandro Alves
Gracie Barra Ba
3
Rick Sparks
Soneca Bjj
3
Marcos Pappalardo
Ugf
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Bruce Tafoya
Gracie Humaita
2
Newton Mendonca
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Amaury Guimaraes
Marcelo Ferreira
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Henry Welliamson
Yamasaki Academy
2
Marcio Borges
Gracie Humaita
3
Paulo Localla
Alliance
3
Luiz Carlos
Ugf
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Onofre Antonio
Brazilian Top Team
2
Jim Gorman
Renzo Gracie
3
Minton Del Carlo
Cia Paulista
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Henry Welliamson
Yamasaki Academy
2
Van Dick
Nova Uniao Bsb
3
Onofre Antonio
Brazilian Top Team
3
John Kennedy
Bjj Revolution Team
Master 3 / Marrom / Feminino / Leve
1
Vartkeys Mesrobian
Vics Academy
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Chewy Ybarra
Gracie Humaita
2
Luiz Florer
Gracie Barra Ms
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Veija Nyman
Hilti Bjj
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Leonardo Correa
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Chewy Ybarra
Gracie Humaita
2
Veija Nyman
Hilti Bjj
3
Leonardo Correa
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Zartonio Do Nascimento
Brasa
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Zartonio Do Nascimento
Brasa
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Galo
1
Marcelo Castro
Carlson Queiroz
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Omar Salum
Gracie Humaita
2
Alvaro Bobadila
Ugf
3
Jefferson Almeida
Gracie Humaita
3
Luis Gonzalez
Tinguinha
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Gabriel Willcox
Brazilian Fight
2
Alfredo Gomes
Brasa
3
Steven Campbell
Gracie Barra
3
Jeff Wiley
Infight Canada
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Cicero Costa
Barbosa Jj
2
Antonio Militao De Souza Neto
Gracie Centro
3
Alan Caideci Correa
Guigo Jj
3
Leonardo Arruda
Guigo Jj
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Regis Lebre
Gracie Humaita
2
Paulo Eduardo
Gracie Humaita
3
Fernando Godoi
Godoi Jj Club
3
Marcelo Santos Azevedo
Gracie Barra Bh
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jorge Patino
Macaco Gold Team
2
Muzio De Angelis
Brasa
3
Alexandre Silveira
Otavio De Almeida
3
Andre Gomes
Edson Carvalho
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Paulo Streckert
Maromba Jj
2
Luiz Guilherme
Guigo Jj
3
Domicio Junior
Barbosa Jj
3
Alexandre Barbosa
De La Riva
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Rodrigo Medeiros
Brasa
2
Sergio Ricardo
Nucleo
3
Ericson Cardoso
Macaco Gold Team
3
Fabio Martins
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Adolfo Tozi
Godoi Jj Club
2
Rodrigo Munduruca
Munduruca
3
Eduardo Santos
Godoi Jj Club
3
Dalton Regis
Fernando Boi
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Adolfo Tozi
Godoi Jj Club
2
Evandro Pena
Guigo Jj
3
Ricardo Barros
Ricardo Barros Jj
3
Renato Ferro
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Preta / Feminino / LevePena
1
Elizangela Meireles
Gaviao
Master 1 / Preta / Feminino / Pena
1
Leticia Tanabe
Brasa
2
Patricia Lage
Barbosa Jj
Master 1 / Preta / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Maria Do Carmo
De La Riva
Master 1 / Preta / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Leticia Tanabe
Brasa
2
Maria Do Carmo
De La Riva
3
Elizangela Meireles
Gaviao
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Oga Mikio
Newaza World
2
Diojone Farias
Gracie Barra
3
Rogerio Marshal
Gracie Tijuca
3
Marcelo Pache
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Marcos Barbosa
Barbosa Jj
2
David Jacobs
Yamasaki Academy
3
Eduardo Leitao
Cia Paulista
3
Andrei Andrezzo
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Aurelio Lopes
Beto E Cia
3
Renato Veras
Ugf
3
Claudionor Cardoso
Claudionor
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Alexandre Paiva
Alliance
2
Osiris Maia
Brazilian Fight
3
Montenegro Junior
Akxe Bjj
3
Octavio Couto
Akxe Bjj
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Juberlan Garcia
Ugf
2
Gustavo Da Costa
Brazilian Fight
3
Jocymar Alexandre
Brazilian Top Team
3
Mark Jones
Yamasaki Academy
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Cesar Takeyoshi
Alliance
2
Carlos Augusto
Gracie Humaita
3
Alexandre Machado
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Fabio Gurgel
Alliance
2
Paulo Rodrigues Curi
Peposo Team
3
Adrien Domingues
Godoi Jj Club
3
Donizete Aparecido
J Gomes Team
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Frank Franco
Gracie Humaita
2
Leonardo De Carvalho
Casquinha
3
Flavio Augusto
Peposo Team
3
Ronald Bauer
Bauer
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Marcos Barbosa
Barbosa Jj
2
Paulo Rodrigues
Peposo Team
3
Montenegro Junior
Akxe Bjj
3
Adrien Domingues
Godoi Jj Club
Master 2 / Preta / Feminino / Pena
1
Ursula Vanerven
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Wellington Dias
Gracie Humaita
2
Renato Gomes De Mello Junior
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Henrique Simao
Gracie Humaita
3
Claudemir Paulino Da Silva
Leao Dourado
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Claudio Domingos
Gracie Barra
2
Luiz Marcos Rocha
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jose Helio Bezerra
Barbosa Jj
3
Marcos Pastana
Fabricio
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Richard Young
Gracie Barra Uk
2
Christian Thurin
Gracie Barra Cote D' Azur
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Fernando Gurgel
Alliance
2
Marcus Vinicius
Beverly Hills
3
Eduardo Henrique
Gracie Humaita
3
Erik Salum
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Julio Gomes Junior
Joao Roque Jj
2
Amilcar Cipili
Gracie Humaita
3
Pericles Da Silva
Alliance
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Gibson Amarim
Nova Uniao
2
Nilton Jose
Gracie Barra Ba
3
Wenceslau Soares
Godoi Jj Club
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Marcelo Monteira
Akxe Bjj
2
W.O.
3
Joao Francisco
J Gomes Team
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Wellington Dias
Gracie Humaita
2
Claudio Domingos
Gracie Barra
3
Fernando Gurgel
Alliance
3
Ricardo Velloso
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Preta / Feminino / Leve
1
Emilia Maria
Clube Goncalense
Master 3 / Preta / Feminino / Meio Pesado
1
Luciana Dias
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Luciana Dias
Gracie Humaita
2
Emilia Maria
Clube Goncalense
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Cosmo Ferreira
Nova Uniao
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Marcio Jordao
Nova Uniao
2
Antonio Da Costa
Brazilian Fight
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Rommel Dunbar
United Bjj
2
Paulo Wesley
Strauch
3
Roland Toro
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Rogerio Pereira
Nova Geracao Ugf
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Anibal Braga
Ugf
2
Fabio Nogueira
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
3
Mario Villela
Gracie Barra Cote D' Azur
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Helvecio Penna Neto
De La Riva
2
Joao Miguel Fernandes
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Stephen John
Fabricio
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Ricardo Figueiredo
Gordo Jj
2
Iguassu Miranda
Casquinha
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Helvecio Penna Neto
De La Riva
2
Stephen John
Fabricio
3
Fabio Nogueira
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
3
Jorge Amaral
Brazilian Fight
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Roberto Diniz
Gracie Barra Detonando
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Ovidio Dos Santos
Barbosa Jj
2
Paulo Cesar
Ugf
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Vitor Cortes
Brazilian Fight
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Edelmans Pereira
Nova Uniao Bsb
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Teimoc Dos Santos
Barbosa Jj
2
Francisco Fontenelle
Gracie Barra Alagoas
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Teimoc Dos Santos
Barbosa Jj
2
Edelmans Pereira
Nova Uniao Bsb
3
Roberto Diniz
Gracie Barra Detonando
3
Paulo Cesar
Ugf
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Celio Caneca
Brazilian Top Team
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Joey Thomas
Claudio Franca
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Mauricio Robbe
Gracie Barra Ba
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Mauricio Robbe
Gracie Barra Ba
2
Celio Caneca
Brazilian Top Team