Resultados

Master International Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF Championship 2010

Results of academies
Geral
1 Gracie Humaita
2 Gracie Barra
3 Nova Uniao
athletes results by category
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / LevePena
1
Maximiliano Augusto
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Stefano Pinheiro Ebbo
Reacao
2
Augusto Basilio
Ralph Gracie
3
Fernando Bernardi Martins
Clan Gracie Barra
3
Juliano Silva Guimaraes
Brazilian Fight
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Sergio Carlos Barbosa Jr
Asle
2
Erik Szabados
Marcelo Ferreira
3
James Lawless
Guigo JJ
3
Erick Vela
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Devlin Kostal
Zeus BJJ
2
Henrique de Freitas Lawall
Brazilian Top Team
3
Gilvanny Fernandes Linhares
Gracie Barra
3
Marcio Jose Rodrigues
De La Riva
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Gabriel Lazzaro
Gracie Humaita
2
Leopoldo da Silva Marrocos
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Christian Barbosa de Lima
Gracie Tijuca
3
Joao Paulo Martins
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Rodrigo Paula Ricardo
Gracie Barra
2
Igor Pereira
GF TEAM
3
Luis Guilherme Campos
Gracie Humaita
3
Antonio Henrique Graciano
Gracie Barra BSB
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Bill Beaudry
Nova Uniao
2
Paulo Roberto de Carvalho
Soca BJJ
3
Pablo Damasceno
Clan Gracie Barra
3
Paulo Robson Barroso
Game Fight BJJ
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Luis Ricardo Ferreira
Nova Uniao
2
Mahi Samir
Alliance
3
Vinicius de Castro Coca
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Antonio Henrique Graciano
Gracie Barra BSB
2
Luis Ricardo Ferreira
Nova Uniao
3
Devlin Kostal
Zeus BJJ
3
Bill Beaudry
Nova Uniao
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Ritchie Rayrao
Ralph Gracie
2
Alexander Salles Pinto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Calabio Arcanjo do
Brazilian Fight
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Ben Bidstrup
Guigo JJ
2
Henry Gomes Ferreira
GF TEAM
3
William Mckendree
Hamby JJ
3
Giovanni Espinosa
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Wellington de Souza
GF TEAM
2
Washington Costa
Gracie Barra
3
Marcelo Fabian Leo
Mario Sucata
3
Fernando Ribeiro
Gracie Barra Miguel
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Thorin Ryan
Team Roc
2
Sven Borges
Kehhait BJJ
3
Henry de Pinho
Gracie Barra
3
Dailton Alves Vidal
JUDSON BORGES
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Mikael Heydari
Gracie Humaita
2
Andre Harsteln Dutra
Gracie Humaita
3
Robb Finlayson
Cia Paulista
3
Tiago Ferreira da Cruz Neto
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Jeffery Herkimer
Gracie Humaita
2
Leonardo Francisco Sousa
AJJBA
3
Richard Bohrer
Alliance
3
Carlos Marcel Brusamarello
BRAZUKA
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Roberto Nunes Ermel
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2
Adriano Ramos Braga
Game Fight BJJ
3
Pablo Heredia
Revolution Academy
Master 2 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Mikael Heydari
Gracie Humaita
2
Johnny Everton Barbosa Buenc
Check Mat Bjj
3
Roberto Nunes Ermel
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Pablo Heredia
Revolution Academy
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pena
1
Heriberto de Almeida Jr
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Aristoteles Cathaldo
Game Fight BJJ
2
Lindomar Rodrigues da Silva
Game Fight BJJ
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Adenir Pereira de Sa
Gracie Humaita
2
Christian Sardella
Gracie Barra
3
Gleidson Dinis de Lima Gomes
Romeu Valente
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Ernesto Silva
Alliance
2
Jari Hupli
Alliance
3
Harley Breite
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesado
1
Andre Luiz de Souza
Reacao
2
Sheldon Bradley
Gracie JJ Academy
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Robinson Antonio da Silva
Atos
2
Scott Audas
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Marcos Antonio Lucena
Associacao Moura JJ
3
Danuzo Pereira de Aquino
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Andre Luiz de Souza
Reacao
2
Sheldon Bradley
Gracie JJ Academy
3
Aristoteles Cathaldo
Game Fight BJJ
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Jeffrey Bethony
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Joao Carlos Nogueira
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Mauro Sa da Cunha
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Master 4 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Mauro Sa da Cunha
ROLANDO TORO JJ
2
Joao Carlos Nogueira
Gracie Barra
3
Jeffrey Bethony
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Médio
1
Bruce Singer
Marcelo Garcia Academy
2
Robert Bouvier
Cia Paulista
Master 5 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Robert Bouvier
Cia Paulista
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Leve
1
Juarez Bispo dos Santos
Brazil 021
Master 6 / Azul / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Juarez Bispo dos Santos
Brazil 021
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Médio
1
Leticia Callegari
Sul JJ
2
Cinara Medeiros Garcia
Gracie Humaita
3
Pippa Granger
Check Mat Bjj
Master 1 / Azul / Feminino / Absoluto
1
Pippa Granger
Check Mat Bjj
2
Cinara Medeiros Garcia
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Galo
1
Alan Lourenco da Silva
Nova Uniao
2
Paulo Cesar dos Santos Jr
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / LevePena
1
Mauro Goncalves
Nova Uniao
2
Antonio Jose Vieira da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Patrick Viana da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Cesar Moreno
FEDERATION
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Leandro Santos de Novaes
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Ricardo Torres Tavares
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Eduardo Antonio Rotatori
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Federico Esteban Ledesma
Mario Sucata
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Cristiano Andrade Mello
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Eduardo Kliukas
Alliance
3
Daniel de Oliveira Amorim
Atos
3
Edimarcio Jose de Almeida
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Paulo Henrique Magalhaes
GF TEAM SERGIPE
2
Christian Ledwon
Alliance
3
Otto Luis Silva
GF TEAM
3
Leandro Vieira de Freitas
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
James Hittaller
Guigo JJ
2
Erik Campos Nascimento
GF TEAM
3
Ronald Gley
ILHA BROTHERS
3
Adriano Castello
Escola de JJ Leao Teixeira
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Bruno Correa de Oliveira Reis
Check Mat Bjj
2
Marcelo Cavalcante
Welton Ribeiro
3
Jonas Gomes Farias
Brazil 021
3
Guilherme Parreira da Silva
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Chaviel Cesar Santana
BANNI CLUB
2
Vagner Luiz Barbosa
Infight
3
Raul Jimenez
Team Gacho BJJ
3
Julio Cesar Santana
BANNI CLUB
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Amauri Fonseca da Silva
Cia Paulista
2
Bruno Sigmaringa Seixas
Joao Roque JJ
3
Alexandre Rodrigues Maia
Leao Dourado
3
Leonardo Alves Alcantara
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Alexandre Rodrigues Maia
Leao Dourado
2
Bruno Sigmaringa Seixas
Joao Roque JJ
3
Bruno Correa Reis
Check Mat Bjj
3
Vagner Luis Barbosa
Infight
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Galo
1
Carlos Augusto Perez Padron
Gracie Venezuela
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Ubirajara de Jesus
Carlao JJ Team
2
Fabio do Vale Moore
Reacao
3
Andre Luiz da Conceicao
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Claudio Heinrich Meier
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2
Angel Gomez Rocha
Top Brothers
3
Andre Galdino Figueira
Gracie Barra
3
Craig Roberts
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Jose Augusto Marins Jr
Check Mat Bjj
2
Rune Brinckmeyer
Check Mat Bjj
3
Rafael da Silva Almeida
Sul JJ
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
K. C. Windham
Brasa
2
Mauricio Paulo da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Alexandre dos Santos
Manimal
3
Juan Cruz Munger
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Mariozam Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Marcelo Goncalves
Gracie Barra
3
Flavio Luiz Basso
Godoi JJ Club
3
Manoel Ferreira da Silva Jr
Alliance
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Flavio dos Santos Gomes
Asle
2
Steven Bartley
Cia Paulista
3
Chris Fortune
The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Marcelo Freitas
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Master 2 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Mariozam Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Flavio dos Santos Gomes
Asle
3
Andre Galdino Figueira
Gracie Barra
3
Flavio Luiz Basso
Godoi JJ Club
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / LevePena
1
Seena Monfaradi
Alliance
2
Guillermo Luis Figari
Mario Sucata
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes
Brazilian Top Team
2
Anibal Julio de Souza
ACAJJ
3
Jahed Mohammad
Mirza Team
3
Jose Buendia
Alliance
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Gutemberg Alexandre
Game Fight BJJ
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Juan Alberto Granaro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Mauricio Vicente Jr
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Sean Racki
Gracie Humaita
2
Renato Freitas Pinto
Brazil 021
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Juan Alberto Granato
Brazilian Top Team
2
Mauricio Vicente Jr
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
John Bailey
Gracie Humaita
2
Jose Renato Barauna Costa
GF TEAM
3
Marcelo Braclesi
Brasa
3
Ely de Barros Gomes Jr
Brazil 021
Master 3 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Jonh Bailey
Gracie Humaita
2
Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Sean Racki
Gracie Humaita
3
Jahed Mohammad
Mirza Team
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Marco Antonio Neves
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Pesado
1
Gustavo Alberto Sobral
Brazilian Top Team
2
Bruce Eric Cane
Gracie Barra
3
Christophe Garrido
BASE
3
Thomas Rica
OHIOBJJC
Master 4 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Bruce Eric Cane
Gracie Barra
2
Gustavo Alberto Sobral
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Pena
1
Alcino Nogueira Filho
Gracie Humaita
2
Rodolpho Barbosa Moreira
Brazil 021
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Leve
1
Ross Finlayson
Ralph Gracie
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Médio
1
Nicolas Herbert
Yamasaki Academy
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Jose Geraldo dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
2
Elio Pereira da Silva
Gaviao
Master 5 / Roxa / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Nicolas Herbert
Yamasaki Academy
2
Joseph Murray
Gracie Humaita
3
Jose Geraldo dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
3
Ross Finlayson
Ralph Gracie
Master 1 / Roxa / Feminino / Pena
1
Mercedes Barcia
Revolution Academy
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / LevePena
1
Thiago dos Santos Rabello
GF TEAM
2
Rahmani Yacine
Check Mat Bjj
3
Renan Joao de Sousa
Nova Uniao
3
Tatsuya Wakayama
Brasa
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Lakhal Abdelkader
Spirit
2
Andre Brumano
Gracie Humaita
3
Luiz Fernando Lima
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcio Marques Mendonca
Sul JJ
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Makoto Ogasawara
Nova Uniao
2
Alexandre Di Chiara
Soul Fighters
3
Pedro Simoes Lopes
Gracie Humaita
3
Albert Owen Gee Kee
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Arilson Goncalves
Gracie Humaita
2
Gustavo Soares
Gracie Humaita
3
Jose Sales Muniz Jr
GF TEAM
3
Leandro Bonecker Lora
Brazil 021
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Glebio Silva Pereira
Gracie Humaita
2
Juan Guillermo Adolfo
Alliance
3
Kiyoto Nakayoshi
Deo
3
Ivanildo Pereira da Silva
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Washington Luis Theodoro
Soul Fighters
2
Domingos Castilho da Silva
Nine Nine
3
Sheid Fernandes de Oliveira
Maromba JJ
3
Thiago Crivano
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Junio Everton Leite
Gracie Humaita
2
Douglas Cassius Monteiro
Gracie Barra
3
Marcelino Vieira Neves
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Marcus Vinicius Martins
Top Brothers
2
Renato Vieira da Cunha
Manimal
3
Fabricio da Costa
Tanque
3
Marcio da Costa de Oliveira
Carmen Cascagrossa
Master 1 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Glebio Silva
Gracie Humaita
2
Domingos de Castilho
Nine Nine
3
Juan Guilhermo Adolfo
Alliance
3
Douglas Cassius Monteiro
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / LevePena
1
Alex Pereira da Costa
GF TEAM
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Giovanni Cardoso Biscardi
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2
Adalberto Antonhio Ventura
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Carlos Honorato de Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Alexandre Bianchi
Gracie Humaita DF
3
Dirceu Moreira Montenegro
Reacao
3
Richard Piratininga Neves
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Bryan Guidry
Gracie Humaita
2
Cristiano de Oliveira Fontes
Gracie Barra
3
Tyson Kamp
Claudio Franca
3
Sandro Clay Maues Conde
Welton Ribeiro
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Alessandro Moraes
Maromba JJ
2
Fabio Kudo
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Luis Gustavo de Melo Beltrao
Gracie Barra
2
Dalton Mota
Gracie Humaita
3
Jader Ardenghi
Gracie Humaita
3
Emerson Faria
Tanque
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves
GF TEAM
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Andre Luiz de Azevedo
Brazilian Top Team
2
Alexandre Ricardo Menezes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Lemonte Bryant Tyler
Royce Gracie USA Team
3
Joao Aparecido dos Santos
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves
GF TEAM
2
Lemonte Bryant Tyler
Royce Gracie USA Team
3
Emerson Faria
Tanque
3
Leandro Warley Lodetti
Barbosa JJ
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pena
1
Jose Joaquim Paes Ferrari
Escola de JJ Leao Teixeira
2
Joao Luiz Machado
Fighter Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Dave Isaacs
Gracie Humaita
2
Joao Batista da Silva
Brazil 021
3
Sergio Mouzinho
Welton Ribeiro
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Médio
1
Jose Carlos Silva
Asle
2
Jefferson Emanuel Barros
Check Mat Bjj
3
Jacques Euler Franca
Fabricio
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Frederico Augusto Orlando
Cia Paulista
2
Eduardo Alvares
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcilio Rodrigues Tavares
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
Luiz Rezende de Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
George Carlos Rincon
Equipe PH
2
Bruno Melo Tavares
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Alexandre Soares
Brazilian Top Team
2
Pedro Dahbar Neto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Carlos Luiz de Souza
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
George Carlos Rincon
Equipe PH
2
Eduardo Alvares
Gracie Humaita
3
Jefferson Emanuel Barros
Check Mat Bjj
3
Jose Carlos Silva
Asle
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Leve
1
Charles Wetmore
Gracie Humaita
2
Jose Augusto Melo
Top Brothers
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Brian Edward Beauchamp
Yamasaki Academy
2
Douglas Pereira de Almeida
Brazilian Fight
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Paschoal Crisostomo de
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Brian Edward Beauchamp
Yamasaki Academy
2
Douglas Pereira de Almeida
Brazilian Fight
Master 4 / Marrom / Masculino / Pesado
1
James Lee Curtis
Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Zartonio Aguirre
Brasa
Master 6 / Marrom / Masculino / Absoluto
1
James Lee Curtis
Gracie Barra
2
Zartonio Aguirre
Brasa
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Galo
1
Pablo dos Santos
Brazilian Fight
2
Marcos Franco
Gracie Barra
3
Aldo Valente Ubaldo
Gracie Barra
3
Daniel de Oliveira Piza
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Felipe da Costa
Brasa
2
Bernardo Pitel
Nova Uniao
3
Sebastian Lalli
Check Mat Bjj
3
Wendell Duarte da Silva
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Gabriel Wilcox Furley
Brazilian Fight
2
Alvaro Rodrigo Bobadilla
GF TEAM
3
Marcelo dos Santos Silva
Reacao
3
Bruno Carlos Ximenes
Brazilian Fight
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Fredson Alves
Gracie Humaita
2
Guilherme Madeira Goraib
Gracie Humaita
3
Leonardo Arruda Laurino
Combative Martial Arts
3
Luiz Felipe da Silva
Infight
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Adriano Ferreira
Barbosa JJ
2
Francisco Ramos Mendes
Check Mat Bjj
3
Eduardo Simoes Lopes
Infight
3
Cicero Pereira da Rocha
Check Mat Bjj
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Eduardo Telles Moreira
Brasa
2
Andre Machado Bastos
Nova Uniao
3
Rogel Alexander Monsalve
Alliance
3
Eduardo Milioli
Rillion Gracie
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Saulo Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita
2
Antonio Borges Feigenbaum
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Pablo de Almeida
Gracie Barra
3
Francinei Duarte dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Bruno Bastos
Nova Uniao
2
Fernando di Pierro
Alliance
3
Diego Pereira de Santana
Gracie Humaita DF
3
Tyler Bosard
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rodrigo Munduruca
Gracie Humaita
2
Leonardo de Lima Gonzaga
Gracie Barra
3
Caio Otavio da Cunha
Nova Uniao
3
Julio da Silva Pinheiro
Godoi JJ Club
Master 1 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Rodrigo Munduruca
Gracie Humaita
2
Saulo Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita
3
Eduardo Milioli
Rillion Gracie
3
Diego Pereira Santana
Gracie Humaita DF
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Rodrigo Borges Pagani
Gracie Humaita
2
Sued dos Santos
Alliance
3
Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Gustavo Dantas
Nova Uniao
2
Valter Gomes
Nova Uniao
3
Flavio Ralf Meier
American Top Team
3
Alcenor Alves Soeiro
Check Mat Bjj
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Ricardo Luiz Silca
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
2
Rogerio Poggio de Castro
Infight
3
Jack McVicker
Gracie Humaita
3
Alexandre Carneiro
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Rodrigo Thiago de Souza
Alliance
2
Jair Lourenco Medeiros
Nova Uniao
3
Luiz Henrique da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Henrique Patrick Castro
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Alcenir Lima da Conceicao
De La Riva
2
Alvaro Augusto Ramos
Brazilian Top Team
3
Ricardo Camargo Marques
Brazilian Top Team
3
Scott Oates
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Roberto Correa de Lima
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2
Carlos Henrique Rosa
Brazil 021
3
Leonidas Gondim Barbosa Jr
Gracie Barra
3
Flavio Roberto Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Paulo Rodrigo Curi
Peposo Team
2
Ramon Jamur
Check Mat Bjj
3
Alex Sandro Silva
Sul JJ
3
Henrique Jose da Silva
CT Henrique Lang
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rafael Carino
Nova Uniao
2
Andre Luiz Candido
Nova Uniao
3
Stephen Hall
Alliance
3
Roberto Carlos Gomes
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Andre Luiz Candido
Nova Uniao
2
Rodrigo Otavio Miloski
Brazilian Fight
3
Flavio Roberto Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Luciano Nucci
Alliance
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Rogerio Marshal Conceicao
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Wellington Leal Dias
Gracie Humaita
2
Welton Ribeiro
Welton Ribeiro
3
Alexandre Abrahao da Silva
Brazilian Fight
3
Tommy Mikael Malmberg
Alliance
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Renato Veras
GF TEAM
3
Edson Francisco
GF TEAM
3
Luis Carlos Velasco
Soul Fighters
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Alexandre Paiva Genovesi
Alliance
2
Marcelo Amador
GF TEAM
3
Peter Pretawell
Check Mat Bjj
3
Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavalcante
Luiz Paulo JJ
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Osires Maia Borges
Brazilian Fight
2
Paulo Fernandes Soares
Gracie Barra BH
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Rodrigo Vaghi
Gracie Tijuca
2
Wanderson Procopio de Amorim
Brazilian Top Team
3
Eziel Oliveira de Paula
GF TEAM
3
Leandro Ribeiro Gomes
Alliance
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Paulo Roberto Jangutta
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2
Nicolau Mario de Souza
Reacao
3
Eduardo Filizola Soares
Alliance
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Rogerio Rodrigues
Gracie Humaita
2
Frank Alberto Alves Franco
Gracie Humaita
3
Rafael Canthe Pandolfo
Gracie Tijuca
3
Fabian Tavora de Almeida
Check Mat Bjj
Master 3 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Wellington Leal Dias
Gracie Humaita
3
Nicolau Mario de Souza
Reacao
3
Osires Maia Borges
Brazilian Fight
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Claudio Augusto Murakami
Nine Nine
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Cosmo Ferreira Dias
Nova Uniao
2
Simao Henrique Correia
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Raphael Schmitz
Schmitz Team
2
Evandro Alves Nascimento
Gracie Barra
3
Chris Blanke
Gracie Humaita
3
Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Antonio Carlos Braga
Nova Uniao
2
Antonio Ramos de Mello
Brazil 021
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Eduardo Henrique da Silva
Gracie Humaita
2
Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro
Asle
3
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz
Gracie Barra
3
Franklin Vidal
Alliance
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Helvecio Penna Neto
De La Riva
2
Kelly Rundle
Alliance
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Pesadíssimo
1
Francisco Evandro Feijao
Strauch
2
Rostan Lacerda
Rostan Lacerda
3
Jorge Walter Amaral
Brazilian Fight
Master 4 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Helvecio Penna Neto
De La Riva
2
Rostan Lacerda
Rostan Lacerda
3
Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro
Asle
3
Van Dyck Oliveira
Joao Roque JJ
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Jose Fernando Bezerra
Associacao Moura JJ
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Rolando Patricio Toro Acuna
ROLANDO TORO JJ
2
Jose Ronaldo Cardoso
Game Fight BJJ
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Anibal Antonio Braga
Gracie Barra
2
Fabio Martins Nogueira
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Stephen Kamphuis
Fabricio
Master 5 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Stephen Kamphuis
Fabricio
2
Anibal Antonio Braga
Gracie Barra
3
Fabio Martins Nogueira
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Jose Fernando Bezerra
Associacao Moura JJ
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Celio Caneca
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Lincoln Franco
Gracie Humaita
2
Cosme Paulo Sturm da Cunha
Brazil 021
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Arnaldo Dinis Welikson
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2
Mario Villella
Gracie Barra Cote Dazur
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Super Pesado
1
Edelmans Pereira do
Joao Roque JJ
Master 6 / Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Edelmans Pereira do
Joao Roque JJ
2
Lincoln Franco
Gracie Humaita
3
Celio Caneca
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Elisangela Meireles
Gaviao
Master 1 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / Pena
1
Elisangela Silva Fernandes
Check Mat Bjj
Master 1 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / Leve
1
Rosalind Ferreira
Gaviao
2
Rosineide Goncalves da Rocha
Guigo JJ
Master 1 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / Médio
1
Fabiana Pereira Santos
Gracie Barra
2
Cristina Medeiros
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Master 1 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Rejane Moreira Goncalves
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Patricia de Oliveira Lage
Barbosa JJ
2
Elisangela Silva Fernandes
Check Mat Bjj
3
Elisangela Meireles
Gaviao
Master 2 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / LevePena
1
Angelica Vieira Ferreira
Atos
Master 2 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / Meio Pesado
1
Daniela Cintia Dutra Lobo
Gaviao
2
Maria do Carmo Paixao
De La Riva
Master 2 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / Pesado
1
Patricia Hing da Fonseca
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Marrom Preta / Masculino / Absoluto
1
Patricia Hing da Fonseca
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Angelica Vieira Ferreira
Atos
3
Daniela Cintia Dutra Lobo
Gaviao
3
Maria do Carmo Paixao
De La Riva